Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/11/2009
CSI5*-W, Stuttgart (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hermes St Lois 0 - 55,68
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 0 - 55,95
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0 - 56,7
Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 0 - 57,16
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 0 - 57,33
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0 - 61,02
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 0 - 64,12
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isovlas Vasco 0 - 64,49
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 1 - 69,03
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 1 - 69,86
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 1 - 70,33
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 1 - 70,68
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 4 - 54,02
14º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 4 - 57,21
15º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 4 - 57,69
16º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 4 - 61,05
17º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 4 - 65,35
18º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 4 - 66,67
19º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta 4 - 67,67
20º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 4 - 68,12
21º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 4 - 68,34
22º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 82,45
23º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 5 - 71,14
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 5 - 71,4
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Picobello Zeta Z 5 - 71,75
26º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 5 - 71,87
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 5 - 72,4
28º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 6 - 73,43
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 6 - 73,5
30º Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 6 - 76,62
31º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 8 - 55,59
32º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Casall 8 - 57,64
33º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Love Affair 8 - 62,98
34º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 8 - 63,41
35º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 8 - 64,8
36º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Oramé 8 - 66,68
37º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 8 - 68,49
38º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 8 - 83,23
39º Daniel Etter (Sui) Admirable 8 - 84,18
40º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 9 - 69,64
41º Noora Forsten (Fin) Campari 9 - 71,84
42º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 10 - 73,1
43º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 10 - 73,2
44º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 10 - 73,53
45º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 10 - 75,27
46º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 12 - 59,62
47º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 14 - 75,41
48º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Untouchable 17 - 72,61
49º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Magnus Romeo E
50º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Babouche R
  Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay R
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 65,37
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 65,37
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 65,6
Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 66,46
Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 66,58
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 67,83
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 67,87
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 68,03
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 68,35
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 68,37
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 68,49
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 69,51
13º Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 70,55
14º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 71,23
15º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 71,34
16º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 72,1
17º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta 72,15
18º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Clintus 72,23
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 72,38
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 72,96
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 73,19
22º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 73,41
23º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 73,68
24º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 73,92
25º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Mashalla Rivaal 74,18
26º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 74,34
27º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) King Solier 75,12
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 75,13
29º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 77,12
30º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 77,81
31º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 78,99
32º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 79,33
33º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 79,7
34º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 80,56
35º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 81,8
36º Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 81,93
37º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 83,12
38º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 84,22
39º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 84,4
40º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 86,66
41º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 89,76
42º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 90,59
43º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Champ 91,97
44º Timo Beck (Ale) Marlin 95,16
45º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Love Affair 0 - 54,73
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 0 - 55,33
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 0 - 56,23
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 0 - 58,34
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 0 - 58,54
Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 0 - 58,92
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0 - 60,34
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Casall 0 - 61,67
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 0 - 63,18
10º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 0 - 63,48
11º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0 - 64,19
12º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 0 - 66,56
13º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 0 - 67,45
14º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 1 - 69,47
15º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 3 - 78,72
16º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 4 - 58,51
17º Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 4 - 60,27
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 4 - 60,3
19º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 4 - 60,33
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 4 - 60,45
21º Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 4 - 60,9
22º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Etoile Di Campalto 4 - 61,7
23º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 4 - 61,79
24º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 4 - 61,79
25º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 4 - 64,12
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 5 - 88,39
27º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 6 - 74,42
28º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 6 - 74,92
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 7 - 79,22
30º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 8 - 56,73
31º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 8 - 63,71
32º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 9 - 70,84
33º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabaredo S E 11 - 79,25
34º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 12 - 64,44
35º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 13 - 72,38
36º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 13 - 87,14
37º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Collard 16 - 82,41
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 18 - 92,89
39º Kevin Staut (Fra) Picobello Zeta Z 27 - 96,07
40º Noora Forsten (Fin) Campari E
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0 - 62,11
Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Oramé 0 - 62,82
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0 - 63,36
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0 - 64,35
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0 - 64,64
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 65,29
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0 - 66,29
Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 0 - 66,84
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 0 - 67,22
10º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 0 - 68,36
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 62,34
12º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 4 - 62,52
13º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 4 - 62,53
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4 - 63,06
15º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 4 - 63,3
16º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hermes St Lois 4 - 63,9
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 4 - 63,96
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 4 - 65,89
19º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4 - 66,13
20º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Clintus 4 - 66,25
21º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 4 - 66,52
22º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 4 - 66,81
23º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 4 - 66,99
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 4 - 67,12
25º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 4 - 67,38
26º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 4 - 67,85
27º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 68,15
28º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 4 - 69,12
29º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isovlas Vasco 4 - 69,4
30º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 4 - 69,67
31º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 4 - 70,12
32º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 4 - 70,28
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 8 - 64,01
34º Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 8 - 65,07
35º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 8 - 67,61
36º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Ad Aboyeur 8 - 67,84
37º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 8 - 67,99
38º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Untouchable 8 - 70,61
39º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 8 - 75,11
40º Timo Beck (Ale) Marlin 12 - 70,54
41º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 12 - 75,47
42º Daniel Etter (Sui) Admirable 12 - 75,73
43º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 13 - 79,64
44º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 16 - 70,16
45º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 16 - 71,2
46º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal E
47º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH R
  Prueba Nº05 Master. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 0/0 - 36,41
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/0 - 36,5
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 0/0 - 38,18
Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 0/0 - 41,15
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 0/4 - 38,68
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0/4 - 42,11
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta 4 - 64,18
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 4 - 64,66
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 4 - 67,15
10º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 4 - 69,56
11º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 72,12
12º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 12 - 69,57
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0 - 36,12
Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0/0 - 36,19
Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 0/0 - 36,35
Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 0/0 - 37,47
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 0/0 - 37,9
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 0/0 - 37,99
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) King Solier 0/0 - 39,61
Max Kuhner (Ale) Acantus GK 0/0 - 48,72
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0/4 - 36,73
10º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 0/4 - 36,84
11º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 0/4 - 37,4
12º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 0/4 - 43,69
13º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 0/8 - 40,75
14º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 0/8 - 43,62
15º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 0/13 - 54,73
16º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/NP
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 1 - 74,38
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 4 - 69,16
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Mashalla Rivaal 4 - 69,21
20º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 4 - 69,45
21º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hermes St Lois 4 - 70,41
22º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 70,58
23º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 4 - 70,64
24º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 4 - 71,71
25º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 4 - 71,84
26º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Untouchable 4 - 71,93
27º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 4 - 71,97
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 4 - 72,29
29º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 4 - 73,12
30º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Cash 5 - 74,05
31º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 6 - 80,62
32º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 8 - 68,98
33º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 8 - 69,99
34º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 8 - 70,89
35º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 8 - 71,68
36º Timo Beck (Ale) Marlin 8 - 72,28
37º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 9 - 74,05
38º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 9 - 74,07
39º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 58,99
Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 59,01
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 59,45
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tindorette 59,69
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 60,04
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 60,12
Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 60,91
Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 61,03
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 62,95
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 63,15
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 63,98
12º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 64,66
13º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 64,7
14º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 64,73
15º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 64,97
16º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Corso 65,08
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Picobello Zeta Z 67,05
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany RD 68,04
19º Tobias Rist (Ale) Geronimo 72,39
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 73,2
21º Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 78,52
22º Tina Deuerer (Ale) Air Force One 88,31
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 119,24
24º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jolie De B'neville E
25º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus R
  Prueba Nº08 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Oramé 0/0/0/0
  Marco Kutscher (Ger) Collard 0/0/0/0
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 0/0/0/0
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 0/0/0/4
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 07070/NP
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/0/4
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 0/0/4
Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 0/0/R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 0/0/NP
10º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 0/4
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0/0 - 38,25
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/0 - 39,09
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0 - 39,19
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0 - 41,13
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/0 - 41,9
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 0/4 - 39,98
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 0/4 - 40,25
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/4 - 42,28
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/8 - 40,55
10º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 68,4
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 4 - 68,51
12º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 68,7
13º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Aboyeur W 4 - 69,74
14º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 4 - 70,3
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 4 - 70,42
16º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Cash 4 - 70,65
17º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 4 - 70,79
18º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 4 - 71,76
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4 - 71,98
20º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4 - 72,02
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 4 - 72,25
22º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4 - 73,22
23º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 4 - 73,6
24º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4 - 74,19
25º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 8 - 70,22
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 8 - 71,35
27º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 8 - 73,24
28º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 8 - 73,97
29º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 8 - 74,67
30º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 12 - 69,97
31º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Oramé 12 - 71,45
32º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 12 - 74,52
33º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 13 - 77
34º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Champ 16 - 71,8
35º Daniel Etter (Sui) Admirable 16 - 72,3
36º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 16 - 73,07
37º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 17 - 92,93
38º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair R
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V R