Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/11/2009
CST, Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 40,33
Josela Arbues Cachou 0 - 42,04
Diego Torres Giralt Gaviota 0 - 42,67
Blanca Lazaro Maky 0 - 42,72
Sara Ramos Ash 0 - 45,21
Alex Gomez-Coronado Castillo Samba 0 - 46,75
Casilda Fernandez De Soria Copy 0 - 48,17
Herenia Curado Maky 0 - 48,62
Jaime Bellon Cachou 0 - 50,66
10º Olga Gil Docte 0 - 52,52
11º Celia Alvarez Cachou 0 - 54,87
12º Jose Pedro Jerez Barroso Jerezano 0 - 69,31
13º Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo 4 - 44,21
14º Blanca Pardo Docte 4 - 52,41
15º Pedro Magalhaes Carvalho Blasé 4 - 59,07
16º Jose Bellon Chirusa E
  Carmen Fernandez Padilla Asur E
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nieves Ruiz Torres Vicky 0 - 40,46
Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 40,49
Paloma Llorente Giralt Cris Gohierri 0 - 44,24
Carmen Pinilla Vicky 0 - 44,39
Teresa Gomez Copy 0 - 45,02
Begoña Falero Kevin 0 - 48,36
Diego Torres Giralt Cris Gohierri 0 - 49,9
Bernardo Falero Kevin 0 - 53,12
Pedro Magalhaes Carvalho Blasé 4 - 48,04
10º Jose Bellon Ash 4 - 56,01
11º Pilar Calvo Milonga 4 - 57,15
12º Jose Pedro Jerez Barrosa Jerezano 4 - 63,51
13º Manuel Gómez Lluvia 8 - 46,7
14º Lourdes Buenavida Shiro E
  Maria De Vera Atila E
  Begoña Falero Siria E
  Javier Lozano Cruz Capuccino E
  Marilo Pardo Vicky E
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Ortiz Rebeca 0 - 61,16
Francisco Castro Princesa 0 - 66,38
Ana Querejeta Fanon II 0 - 69,22
Dario Arellano Nepal 0 - 78,33
Antonio Montánchez Ferrous 0 - 84,23
Isabel Ortiz Aria 4 - 69,17
Rocio Murillo Nerval 4 - 72,33
Almudena Arbues Alendoura 4 - 76,74
Laura García Calcetines 4 - 84,18
10º Eva Da Silva Shiro 4 - 85,93
11º Luis Caldeira Bonnie Wetts 8 - 69,3
12º Diana Rodriguez Zefiro E
  Usue Testal Rebeca E
  Ramon De Peralta Atila E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princes 0 - 45,24
Jose Luis Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princes 0 - 52,52
Alberto De Peralta Bugs Bunny 4 - 57,42
Sol Peloche Gipsy 4 - 59,34
Jose Carlos Bueno Pedro 4 - 62,3
Virginia Gragera Melbourne E
  Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuccino E
  Prueba Nº05 1, 00 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Gómez-Coronado Castillo Galopin 0 - 49,4
Ramon De Peralta Nerval 0 - 54,26
Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Yacarta 0 - 54,28
Maria Godoy Kale De Valerin 0 - 58,72
Rosa Ana Carrasco Udiva 0 - 60,83
Cristina Torres Giralt Usky 0 - 62,35
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Hades 0 - 63,59
Cristina Gallardo Godoy Quizas IV 0 - 72,13
Alejandro Alonso Papua-J 0 - 75,68
10º Antonio Montánchez Gariston 0 - 81,61
11º Isabel Ortiz Galopin 4 - 48,57
12º Begoña Lozano Cruz Trofarth Tecwin 4 - 66,96
13º Jose Luis Torres Giralt Usky 4 - 72,61
14º Luis Salgueiro Carrasco Qualis De Isles 4 - 73,21
15º Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan 4 - 76,31
16º Blanca Monge Melero Astérix 4 - 83,54
17º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Astérix 4 - 91,18
18º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Trofarth Tecwin 4 - 91,33
19º Lourdes Sandoval Balen Jeppe Street 8 - 79,83
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Perez Sanchez Don Juan Dinamique 0 - 51,73
Paula Garzon Girovet 0 - 57
Angel Muñoz Lucky De Golden 0 - 61,43
Carlos Garcia-Oriozabala Duquesa 4 - 62,15
Jorge Gonzalez Camara Helios De La Nue 4 - 63,42
Teresa Gómez-Coronado Castillo Speed 4 - 64,42
Virginia Gragera Aristoteles 5 - 80,08
Alejandro Alonso Gioconda 5 - 82,28
Antonio Montánchez Gariston 6 - 83,11
10º Eva Da Silva Isis 8 - 64,22
11º Belen Luengo Caleño 9 - 82,77
12º Rosa Ana Carrasco Udiva E
  Carlota Castro Rocky E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Borrego Romance 0 - 61,15
Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone 0 - 63,01
Jose Carlos Bueno Lotus 0 - 63,38
Antonio Montánchez Carnika 0 - 71,99
Antonio Montánchez Dion Z 0 - 77,6
Carlota Ballesteros Ulina 4 - 61,73
Angel Muñoz Flash 4 - 62,27
Bernardo Cruz Volga 4 - 62,63
Avelina Godoy Renoir Des Bruyeres 4 - 69,82
10º Julia Perez Sanchez Gavroche De Quncy 4 - 71,73
11º Bernardo Cruz Vanqueur 4 - 72,69
12º Alejandro Alonso Oxbow 4 - 74,48
13º Bernardo Cruz Sadan 4 - 80,68
14º Elena Godoy Noblesse 8 - 81,04
15º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenfoh 10 - 91,96
16º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 12 - 80,11
17º Ramon De Peralta flanagan E
  Paula Sanchez Boneca II E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Gómez Sisy 0 - 71,67
Antonio Montánchez Cramento 0 - 83,3
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Chopin N 4 - 72,71
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 4 - 74,35
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Taunellie 4 - 75,5
Cristina González Camara Delta 8 - 72,97
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama 13 - 102,5
  Prueba Nº09 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Coronel De Barbaño 0 - 37,34
Blanca Pardo Docte 0 - 37,89
Blanca Lazaro Maky 0 - 40,2
Alex Gomez-Coronado Castillo Samba 0 - 40,22
Javier Lozano Cruz Jumbo 0 - 40,62
Jose Bellon Chirusa 0 - 40,67
Diego Torres Giralt Gaviota 0 - 40,87
Herenia Curado Maky 0 - 43,98
Casilda Fernandez De Soria Copy 0 - 44,37
10º Celia Alvarez Cachou 0 - 46,27
11º Belen Fdez De Soria Copy 0 - 52,79
12º Jaime Bellon Cachou 0 - 61,18
13º Josela Arbues Cachou 4 - 51,47
14º Carmen Fernandez Padilla Asur 4 - 56,77
15º Pedro Magalhaes Carvalho Blasé 8 - 71,12
  Prueba Nº10 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nieves Ruiz Torres Vicky 0 - 39,48
Isabel Borrego Copy 0 - 40,07
Carmen Pinilla Vicky 0 - 43,73
Paloma Llorente Giralt Cris Gohierri 0 - 44,93
Teresa Gomez Copy 0 - 47,51
Manuel Gómez Lluvia 0 - 51,31
Lourdes Buenavida Shiro 0 - 54,35
Sara Ramos Ash 4 - 40,87
Javier Lozano Cruz Capuccino 4 - 49,47
10º Pedro Magalhaes Carvalho Blasé 4 - 51,53
11º Jose Pedro Jerez Barroso Jerezano 4 - 58,85
12º Jose Bellon Ash 8 - 55,08
13º Maria De Vera Atila 12 - 94,14
14º Begoña Falero Siria E
  Bernardo Falero Kevin E
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princes 0 - 41,33
Sol Peloche Gipsy 0 - 43,58
Jose Carlos Bueno Pedro 0 - 45,05
Diana Rodriguez Zefiro 0 - 47,82
Fernando Ortiz Rebeca 0 - 49,52
Luis Caldeira Bonnie Wetts 0 - 55,79
Isabel Ortiz Aria 0 - 58,09
Rocio Murillo Nerval 0 - 62,12
Antonio Montánchez Gariston 2 - 71,85
10º Jose Luis Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princes 4 - 38,73
11º Usue Testal Rebeca 4 - 48,01
12º Almudena Arbues Alendoura 4 - 55,13
13º Jose María Rasquilla Alibi 4 - 55,83
14º Dario Arellano Nepal 4 - 58,3
15º Francisco Castro Princesa 4 - 62,75
16º Laura García Calcetines 9 - 83,97
17º Eva Da Silva Shiro 12 - 96,12
18º Begoña Falero Kevin E
  Paloma Llorente Giralt Cris Gohierri E
  Virginia Gragera Melbourne E
  Begoña Lozano Cruz Capuccino E
  Ana Querejeta Fanon II E
  Prueba Nº12 1,00 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Ortiz Galopin 0 - 45,06
Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan 0 - 48,17
Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Yacarta 0 - 49,68
Blanca Monge Melero Astérix 0 - 51,71
Cristina Torres Giralt Usky 0 - 53,22
Begoña Lozano Cruz Trofarth Tecwin 0 - 53,9
Rosa Ana Carrasco Udiva 0 - 54,19
Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Trofarth Tecwin 0 - 56,84
Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Astérix 0 - 58,21
10º Luis Salgueiro Carrasco Qualis De Isles 0 - 58,42
11º Alejandro Alonso Papua-J 1 - 67,62
12º Antonio Montánchez Gariston 2 - 71,49
13º Antonio Montánchez Ferrous 2 - 71,93
14º Pedro Gómez-Coronado Castillo Galopin 4 - 41,93
15º Jose Luis Torres Giralt Usky 4 - 47,64
16º Cristina Gallardo Godoy Quizas IV 4 - 65,4
17º Dario Arellano Nepal 8 - 60,13
18º Lourdes Sandoval Balen Jeppe Street 8 - 78,9
19º Alejandro Alonso Gioconda 17 - 99,63
20º Victor Gómez Gordejuela Hades E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Garzon Girovet 0 - 48,7
Carlota Castro Rocky 0 - 52,9
Rosa Ana Carrasco Udiva 0 - 54,31
Carlos Garcia-Oriozabala Duquesa 0 - 55,65
Angel Muñoz Lucky De Golden 0 - 57,21
Jorge Gonzalez Camara Helios De La Nue 0 - 61,36
Antonio Montánchez Gariston 1 - 72,88
Julia Perez Sanchez Don Juan Dinamique 4 - 50,44
Virginia Gragera Aristoteles 4 - 52,65
10º Belen Luengo Caleño 4 - 67,96
11º Paula Sanchez Boneca II 8 - 48,43
12º Teresa Gómez-Coronado Castillo Speed 8 - 66,88
13º Eva Da Silva Isis 14 - 76,34
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Muñoz Flash 0 - 46,74
Carlota Ballesteros Ulina 0 - 49,97
Elena Godoy Noblesse 0 - 53,42
Bernardo Cruz Volga 0 - 56,6
Antonio Montánchez Carnika 0 - 62,11
Julia Perez Sanchez Al Capone 0 - 63,38
Julia Perez Sanchez Gavroche De Quncy 0 - 63,41
Cristina González Camara Delta 0 - 63,87
Antonio Montánchez Dion Z 0 - 67,84
10º Alejandro Alonso Oxbow 0 - 69,27
11º Jose Carlos Bueno Lotus 4 - 59,29
12º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 8 - 56,45
13º Bernardo Cruz Vanqueur 8 - 70,05
14º Cristina Borrego Romance E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama 0/0 - 42,46
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 0/0 - 45,07
Antonio Montánchez Cramento 0/2 - 53,74
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Chopin N 4 - 65,31
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Taunellie 4 - 67,04
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 4 - 67,16
Carlos Gómez Sisy 8 - 64,98