Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/12/2009
CSI5*W Londres Olympia, Gran Bretaña

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cortaflex Kanselier 0/0 - 25,8
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 0/0 - 25,94
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain 0/0 - 26,27
Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 0/0 - 26,51
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0/0 - 26,73
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 0/0 - 30,76
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 0/0 - 32,14
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/0 - 32,28
Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 0/0 - 34,37
10º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0/0 - 35,21
11º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 1/1 - 38,53
12º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 4/4 - 25,36
13º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 4/4 - 25,97
14º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian III 4/4 - 26,47
15º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 4/4 - 26,92
16º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceasar 4/4 - 30,04
17º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 4/4 - 31,06
18º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Sacramento 4/4 - 32,14
19º Max Kuhner (Aut) Casandra 4/4 - 32,41
20º Guy Williams (Gbr) Ciske van Overis 4/4 - 32,89
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Tackeray 4/4 - 35,53
22º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 8/8 - 29,63
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 1 - 38,01
24º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 1 - 38,17
25º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z 1 - 38,5
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 1 - 39,09
27º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 4 - 36,58
28º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 4 - 36,64
29º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Caro Ass 4 - 36,67
30º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 4 - 36,93
31º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 4 - 37,63
32º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lady Balu 8 - 34,12
33º Ben Maher (Gbr) Let's Fly VI 12 - 35,62
34º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 13 - 54,82
  Prueba Nş02 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Portofino 0/0 - 35,08
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/0 - 35,74
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0/0 - 35,74
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 0/0 - 35,85
Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 0/0 - 36,26
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/0 - 36,72
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 0/0 - 44,45
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 0/4 - 36,3
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/4 - 37,24
10º Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis 0/4 - 38,54
11º Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 0/4 - 38,59
12º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 0/4 - 39,52
13º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 0/5 - 45,17
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0/6 - 46,33
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 0/6 - 46,45
16º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 0/12 - 39,58
17º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 1 - 70,1
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 4 - 65,38
19º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Galiato 4 - 66,2
20º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Bleeker 4 - 67,21
21º Guy Williams (Gbr) Duhkan 4 - 68,28
22º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 8 - 65,05
23º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 8 - 66,89
24º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 8 - 67,84
25º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 8 - 68,79
26º Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 8 - 69
27º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 12 - 63,85
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 12 - 67,04
29º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 17 - 86,25
30º Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique E
  Prueba Nş03 1,50 m . Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 65 - 46,74
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendour 65 - 47,76
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 65 - 48,99
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 65 - 49,18
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Caro Ass 65 - 49,22
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 65 - 50,09
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 65 - 50,76
Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 65 - 51,45
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 65 - 51,49
10º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut II 65 - 51,74
11º Guy Williams (Gbr) Duhkan 65 - 53,72
12º Max Kuhner (Aut) Casandra 65 - 54,76
13º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 65 - 55,52
14º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 64 - 62,84
15º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z 64 - 63,65
16º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 64 - 64,83
17º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Fame 62 - 54,84
18º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 62 - 57,92
19º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Midnightlady 61 - 61,38
20º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 60 - 80,55
21º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 59 - 49,1
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Tackeray 59 - 53,52
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 59 - 60,79
24º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 53 - 68,45
25º Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 25 - 46,81
26º Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 25 - 49,46
27º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 25 - 52,9
28º Abdel Said (Egy) Deja Vu 25 - 54,81
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 25 - 54,9
30º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 25 - 59,9
31º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 17 - 47,72
  Prueba Nş04 1,50 m . AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 0/0 - 32,12
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/0 - 32,2
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 0/0 - 32,54
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Portofino 0/0 - 32,67
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0 - 33,88
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0/0 - 34,35
Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 0/0 - 34,76
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 0/0 - 34,77
Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 0/0 - 35,9
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/4 - 32,94
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/4 - 33,68
12º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/4 - 34,14
13º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 0/E
14º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 1 - 62,2
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 1 - 62,27
16º Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 1 - 62,55
17º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 1 - 62,56
18º Max Kuhner (Aut) Acantus GK 1 - 63,08
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 1 - 63,2
20º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 57,69
21º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 4 - 59,38
22º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 4 - 59,89
23º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 4 - 60,04
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 4 - 60,06
25º Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 4 - 60,14
26º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 4 - 60,33
27º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 4 - 60,52
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Montanus Colorado 4 - 60,71
29º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 60,75
30º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 4 - 61,34
31º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 5 - 62,39
32º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 5 - 62,43
33º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Come On Girl 5 - 62,62
34º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 6 - 66,89
35º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Galiato 9 - 62,23
36º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 9 - 64,18
  Prueba Nş05 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 50,56
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 50,82
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 51,13
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceasar 51,8
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 52,12
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Manon De La Lande 52,23
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 55,33
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 57,07
Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 70,19
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Let's Fly VI 72,36
11º Guy Williams (Gbr) Ciske van Overis 72,91
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 78,12
13º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Chicago Z 82,81
14º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 83,35
15º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 94,16
16º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain E
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lady Balu E
18º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission R
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian III R
  Prueba Nş06 Potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Johnny Boy II 0/0/0/4
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Vigaro Z 0/0/0/4
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairview Cyber-Space 0/0/0/4
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Calistra MS 0/0/0/4
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ladina B 0/0/0/4
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Sherlock K 0/0/0/R
Guy Williams (Gbr) Richi Rich III 0/0/4
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroschen 0/0/4
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/0/NP
10º Abdel Said (Egy) Deja Vu 4
  Prueba Nş07 Máster Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0/0/0/0 - 27,56
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Tackeray 0/0/0/4 - 27,94
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 0/0/0/4 - 29,74
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain 0/0/0/R
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 0/0/E
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 0/E
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino E
  Prueba Nş08 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 0 - 46,69
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 0 - 47,03
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 48,5
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceasar 0 - 49,09
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut II 0 - 50,07
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 0 - 50,3
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission 0 - 50,45
Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 0 - 50,67
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Fame 0 - 51,89
10º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Sacramento 0 - 52,02
11º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 0 - 52,21
12º Guy Williams (Gbr) Ciske van Overis 0 - 52,36
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 0 - 57,64
14º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 4 - 47,89
15º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lady Balu 4 - 48,67
16º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Caro Ass 4 - 49,48
17º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Midnightlady 4 - 49,79
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Manon De La Lande 4 - 49,89
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 4 - 51,45
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Come On Girl 4 - 54,89
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 4 - 56,39
22º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 6 - 67,6
23º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 7 - 73,54
24º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 8 - 48,93
25º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian III 8 - 51,66
26º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 12 - 53,82
27º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 E
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball R
  Prueba Nş09 1,60 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Duhkan 0/0 - 31,67
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0/0 - 33,28
Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0/0 - 33,74
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 0/4 - 30,77
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 0/4 - 30,83
Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 0/4 - 33,02
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 0/7 - 42,01
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 4 - 59,96
Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 4 - 62,39
10º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 4 - 62,76
11º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Chicago Z 1114 4 - 63,36
12º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 63,38
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 4 - 64,02
14º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 4 - 64,4
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 4 - 64,54
16º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 4 - 65,49
17º Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 4 - 65,78
18º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4 - 66,24
19º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 4 - 66,52
20º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z 4 - 66,78
21º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 7 - 78,89
22º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 8 - 61,16
23º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 8 - 66,92
24º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 9 - 69,55
25º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 12 - 65,97
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 13 - 68,72
27º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 13 - 68,73
28º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Talori E
29º Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis R
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendour R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Portofino R
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH R
  Prueba Nş10 1,40 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 48,36
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 48,81
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 49,07
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission 49,31
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Manon De La Lande 49,53
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian III 49,75
Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 50,24
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut II 51,31
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 51,97
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 52,08
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Talori 52,99
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 53,57
13º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lady Balu 54,64
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 55,89
15º Max Kuhner (Aut) Casandra 58,39
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Let's Fly VI 63
17º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 93,49
18º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceasar R
  Prueba Nş11 Gran Premio-CM. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0/0 - 35,08
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 35,66
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/0 - 35,97
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 0/0 - 36,07
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/0 - 36,77
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 0/0 - 37,89
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 0/4 - 35,16
Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 0/4 - 36,34
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/4 - 37,45
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/4 - 38,06
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0/8 - 36,83
12º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 4 - 60,92
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 4 - 63,36
14º Billy Twomey (Irl) Montanus Colorado 4 - 63,75
15º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 4 - 63,79
16º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 4 - 63,9
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 4 - 64,19
18º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - 64,68
19º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 65,14
20º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 4 - 66,04
21º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 5 - 67,25
22º Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 8 - 60,72
23º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 8 - 62,25
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 8 - 63,29
25º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 8 - 63,7
26º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 8 - 64,22
27º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 8 - 64,45
28º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 8 - 64,53
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 8 - 66,09
30º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 8 - 66,25
31º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 13 - 67,71
32º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 16 - 64,99
33º Max Kuhner (Aut) Acantus GK E
34º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 R
  Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy R
  Prueba Nş12 1,60 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 0/0 - 33,45
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 0/0 - 33,89
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 0/0 - 34,46
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 0/0 - 34,68
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0/0 - 35,52
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 0/0 - 35,87
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 35,95
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0/0 - 36,06
Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 36,64
10º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 0/4 - 33,18
11º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Chicago Z 0/4 - 35,06
12º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendour 1 - 68,2
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 1 - 68,4
14º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 4 - 62,88
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 4 - 63,25
16º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 4 - 63,26
17º Abdel Said (Egy) Deja Vu 4 - 64,75
18º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 4 - 65,42
19º Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 4 - 65,45
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Tackeray 4 - 66,12
21º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 7 - 76,15
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Galiato 8 - 65
23º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 8 - 65,06
24º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 8 - 79,42
25º Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 9 - 68,52
26º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 12 - 66,24
27º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 14 - 71,76
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie E
29º Guy Williams (Gbr) Ciske van Overis R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido R
  Prueba Nş13 1,50 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0 - 48,2
Guy Williams (Gbr) Duhkan 0 - 48,33
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 0 - 48,39
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0 - 48,77
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 0 - 48,9
Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 0 - 49,9
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 0 - 49,93
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 50,07
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Manon De La Lande 0 - 50,35
10º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Caro Ass 0 - 51,24
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland II 0 - 51,66
12º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Tackeray 0 - 52,7
13º Max Kuhner (Aut) Casandra 0 - 56,27
14º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 2 - 66,06
15º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendour 2 - 66,25
16º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 4 - 48,94
17º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 4 - 50,96
18º Abdel Said (Egy) Deja Vu 4 - 54,35
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 8 - 46,65
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 8 - 48,43
21º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 8 - 49,6
22º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro VI 8 - 50,52
23º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian III 12 - 49,6
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 12 - 52,69
25º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet E
  Prueba Nş14 Gran Premio Concurso. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 35,49
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0/0 - 36,02
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/4 - 33,89
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/4 - 34,45
Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 0/4 - 36,23
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 0/8 - 35,25
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 62,85
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 4 - 65,89
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4 - 66,64
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 4 - 66,69
11º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 4 - 66,84
12º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 4 - 67,65
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 4 - 67,65
14º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 4 - 68,59
15º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 4 - 68,61
16º Max Kuhner (Aut) Acantus GK 4 - 69
17º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 5 - 69,38
18º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 5 - 72,82
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 8 - 63,19
20º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 8 - 67,91
21º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 8 - 68,15
22º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 9 - 70
23º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 9 - 70,04
24º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 9 - 70,49
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 9 - 70,8
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 12 - 64,85
27º Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 13 - 70,01
28º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 13 - 70,46
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 16 - 67,21
30º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 21 - 72,13
31º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain E
32º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo R
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R R
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir R