Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/12/2009
CSI4* Oporto, Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrik Spits (Bel) Butterfly Van De Padenborre 0 - 45,43
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Nahina 0 - 46,1
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 0 - 46,75
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Quinara 0 - 46,76
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta 0 - 47,24
Duarte Alegrete (Por) Bebetto Aragon 0 - 47,3
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 0 - 47,99
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 0 - 48,16
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0 - 48,52
10º Linda Heed (Sue) Centon 0 - 48,97
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Norton De Vains 0 - 49,02
12º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Corrabe 0 - 49,11
13º Helena Lundeback (Sue) Bukowskis 43:an 0 - 49,71
14º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 0 - 50,16
15º Rui Gonzalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0 - 50,52
16º Ivo Carvalho (Por) U La Lá 0 - 51,84
17º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 0 - 52,96
18º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Calvados Z 0 - 55,18
19º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Mondel 0 - 60,9
20º Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 0 - 62,03
21º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colours 0 - 62,78
22º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Upgrader 0 - 63,15
23º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0 - 63,52
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 0 - 63,87
25º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0 - 64,03
26º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Caruso Z 0 - 69
27º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 0 - 69,9
28º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ohara Saint Clair 0 - 70,5
29º Tomás Couve (Chi) Undewraps 0 - 71,75
30º David McPhersen (Gbr) Vandavid 0 - 72,08
31º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Coral 0 - 72,12
32º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Contact B Z 0 - 72,69
33º Beat Mándli (Sui) Cassinga 0 - 75,57
34º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chauvinist Z 1 - 78,72
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 1 - 79,06
36º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 4 - 46,77
37º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Navaros 4 - 49,18
38º Roelof Bril (Hol) Vayne SW 4 - 49,76
39º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 4 - 53,36
40º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 4 - 54,57
41º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 4 - 56,55
42º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 4 - 56,84
43º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Copabella Visage 4 - 59,94
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 4 - 60,85
45º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 4 - 62,89
46º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 4 - 63,38
47º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Contaro 4 - 64,99
48º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 4 - 65,54
49º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 65,72
50º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 72,46
51º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Otello D'Auge 4 - 72,78
52º Hugo Ferreira Matias (Por) Concordus 4 - 73,73
53º Ana Rita Nunes (Por) Taloubet BW 4 - 73,96
54º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 4 - 74,97
55º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4 - 88,06
56º Jose Carlos Mendes (Por) Harmonie Verte II 5 - 76,15
57º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Urbian 5 - 79,52
58º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Magnus Romeo 6 - 83,95
59º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 8 - 48,11
60º Rafael Tapias Villanueva (Esp) Casper 8 - 52,7
61º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 8 - 58,22
62º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Lua Cheia 8 - 60,48
63º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 8 - 68,82
64º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Pinkfloyd de Maibelle 8 - 74,18
65º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Grupo Prom Ultimate 8 - 74,67
66º Jose Diogo Carvalho (Por) Lausana 9 - 76,96
67º Rui Prata de Melo (Por) Incognito 9 - 79,66
68º Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 12 - 53,2
69º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 12 - 67,92
70º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 12 - 70,5
71º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Miracle D'aix 12 - 71
72º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Roland 12 - 72,24
73º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 14 - 80,65
74º Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 16 - 59,49
75º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 16 - 60,63
76º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 18 - 83,31
77º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Malice De B'neville 22 - 80,76
78º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Helios de Rassay E
  Pedro Sampaio Maia (Por) Odin du Riol E
80º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Venus C R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Amelie 0/0 - 20,75
Patrik Spits (Bel) Wrangler van de Withoeve 0/0 - 21,08
Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0/0 - 21,39
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka de Meskam 0/0 - 21,51
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/0 - 21,74
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 0/0 - 21,81
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0/0 - 21,94
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 0/0 - 22,33
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 0/0 - 22,44
10º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 0/0 - 22,49
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel De Muze 0/0 - 22,59
12º Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 0/0 - 22,64
13º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 0/0 - 22,8
14º Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 0/0 - 23,05
15º David McPhersen (Gbr) Udwind 0/0 - 23,18
16º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Iolanthe 0/0 - 23,93
17º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 0/0 - 24,48
18º William Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Rockim 0/0 - 24,99
19º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ugaf 0/0 - 25,16
20º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 25,83
21º Iván Camargo (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 0/0 - 25,97
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 0/0 - 26,02
23º Duarte Parente (Por) Ladas 0/0 - 26,11
24º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cool Man Es 0/0 - 26,12
25º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Argentina 206 0/0 - 26,14
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Codex Junior 0/0 - 26,51
27º Roelof Bril (Hol) Vigaro 0/0 - 26,71
28º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 0/0 - 27,46
29º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi 0/0 - 27,82
30º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Allitalia 0/0 - 28,21
31º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0/0 - 29,86
32º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 0/0 - 36,3
33º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0/4 - 25,36
34º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 0/4 - 25,71
35º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 0/4 - 26,98
36º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 0/8 - 26,22
37º Hugo Carvalho (Por) D Marinero 0/8 - 28,74
38º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 0/9 - 39,3
39º Francisco Brandao (Por) Picasso 0/9 - 39,99
40º Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 4 - 48,87
41º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 4 - 49,92
42º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 4 - 50,44
43º Helena Lundeback (Sue) Madick 4 - 53,32
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 4 - 53,36
45º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 4 - 54,29
46º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 4 - 54,38
47º Joao Mota (Por) Isatis Saint Jean 4 - 54,55
48º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Mr Cawley 4 - 55,29
49º Francisco Moura (Por) Valentino 4 - 56,25
50º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 4 - 56,96
51º Francisco Fleming (Por) Cordetto 4 - 58,55
52º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 6 - 63,12
53º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 6 - 66,09
54º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lea C 7 - 69,94
55º Rui Baptista (Por) Sultao 8 - 50,39
56º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ucrania I 8 - 52,67
57º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 8 - 53,3
58º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lipto 10 - 66,18
59º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 12 - 51,05
60º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Showtim 12 - 51,53
61º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Alme Yar 12 - 54,23
62º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 15 - 100,1
63º Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili 20 - 71,99
64º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Maestro St Lois E
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0/0 - 34,87
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 0/0 - 34,97
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0/0 - 35,18
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Gold Digger 0/0 - 36,17
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0 - 36,73
Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0/0 - 36,76
Patrik Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 36,93
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side Van Meerputhoeve 0/0 - 37,61
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 0/0 - 37,77
10º Tomás Couve (Chi) Grandino 25 0/0 - 42,58
11º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0/4 - 35,92
12º Helena Lundeback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 0/4 - 36,49
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/4 - 36,53
14º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 0/4 - 36,73
15º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 0/4 - 36,92
16º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/4 - 38,2
17º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0/4 - 39,93
18º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/4 - 52,45
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tindorette 0/8 - 37,2
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 0/8 - 40,75
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0/8 - 41,53
22º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 0/8 - 42,41
23º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0/8 - 43,7
24º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/NP
25º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 0/NP
26º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco de Kerembars 4 - 64,97
27º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Lucifer Platiere 4 - 65,93
28º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4 - 67,07
29º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 67,29
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 67,3
31º Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 4 - 68,23
32º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 68,45
33º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quintero 4 4 - 68,7
34º David McPhersen (Gbr) Naomi 152 4 - 69,49
35º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 4 - 69,8
36º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Pepite de Muze 4 - 70,06
37º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 4 - 70,18
38º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 4 - 70,75
39º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 5 - 72,4
40º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jasmina Des Pins 5 - 73,04
41º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 6 - 78,58
42º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De B' Neville 8 - 65,9
43º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 8 - 65,92
44º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Santana B 8 - 69,46
45º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 8 - 70,84
46º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 9 - 72,98
47º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 9 - 73,91
48º Pedro Fontan (Esp) Punch Boy 12 - 65,15
49º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 12 - 67,08
50º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 16 - 68,74
51º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 16 - 70,71
52º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 28 - 67,39
53º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose E
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z E
55º Vitor Frias (Por) Shining Star R
  Prueba Nº04 Invitational. 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Ass 0/0 - 30,03
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene 0/0 - 30,48
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Menthe Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 30,8
Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Quiesse de Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 31,92
Marcos Capra Castro Cendrillon du Ry  0/0 - 39,88
Leonor Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Rigesmund 0/0 - 40,47
Joao Manuel Campos Cloon Cavalier 0/4 - 27,01
Ana Mello (Por) Angie 0/4 - 38,17
Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Jophie des Carmes 0/10 - 50,02
10º Daniela Lemos de Castro (Bra) Wodette M 0/E
11º Marcio Coelho (Por) Santana 4 - 44,06
12º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Loreen de Hippikos 4 - 44,59
13º Gonçalo Carvalho Rocha (Por) Un Limit 4 - 44,64
14º Mafalda Teixeira Moustic du Bourg 4 - 44,99
15º Bárbara Nogueira (Por) Nhaxos du Noyer Prat 4 - 45,93
16º Joana Martins Loureiro (Por) Xeria de Baguim 4 - 45,96
17º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Calista 4 - 46,2
18º Joao Paulo Pereira (Por) Unica 4 - 46,41
19º Ana Barbara Ferreira (Por) Sigmond 4 - 47,1
20º Joao Tomas Ramires (Por) Vic 4 - 47,54
21º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 4 - 52,71
22º Sara Correia Monteiro (Por) We Are Fijn 5 - 56,4
23º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Kassia Andalouse 8 - 44,68
24º Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Little Rouge 8 - 45,49
25º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Niabola de Ste Hermelle 9 - 57,02
26º Marta Dias Ferreira Taggie Verte 12 - 67,85
27º Alberto Leite Rodrigues (Por) Obelix Do Paço 16 - 43,01
28º Diana Polignac de Barros (Por) Calero III CH 16 - 45,33
29º Manuel Vieira Monteiro (Por) Largo du Fraigneau 19 - 63,66
30º Susana Santos Carneiro Optimus E
  Francisco Pestana Varrum da Devesa E
  Mafalda Aguiar Quinta Feira E
  Jose Manuel Sacramento (Por) Napoleao Tsarh E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 49,14
Patrik Spits (Bel) Butterfly Van De Padenborre 49,36
William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 49,8
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 49,85
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Nahina 50,61
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 50,88
Ivo Carvalho (Por) U La Lá 51,18
Helena Lundeback (Sue) Bukowskis 43:an 52,04
Roelof Bril (Hol) Vayne SW 52,26
10º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 52,49
11º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 52,7
12º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 54,35
13º Michel Hecart (Fra) Norton De Vains 54,41
14º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Corrabe 54,87
15º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 55,11
16º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 55,11
17º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Bebetto Aragon 55,36
18º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Navaros 55,46
19º Rui Gonzalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 56,25
20º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 56,41
21º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 58,91
22º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 60,76
23º Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 61,06
24º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 61,39
25º Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 62,03
26º Jose Carlos Mendes (Por) Harmonie Verte II 62,41
27º Linda Heed (Sue) Centon 62,76
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 63,07
29º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Venus C 64,2
30º Rafael Tapias Villanueva (Esp) Casper 64,34
31º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 64,36
32º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Calvados Z 64,99
33º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colours 65,14
34º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 66,28
35º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 67,73
36º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Caruso Z 69,35
37º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Contaro 70,38
38º David McPhersen (Gbr) Vandavid 70,97
39º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Urbian 71
40º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 71,33
41º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 71,35
42º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Pinkfloyd de Maibelle 72,03
43º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Miracle D'aix 72,1
44º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 72,28
45º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Coral 72,45
46º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Mondel 72,57
47º Hugo Ferreira Matias (Por) Concordus 72,73
48º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 72,94
49º Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 73,33
50º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 74,12
51º Rui Baptista (Por) Sultao 74,13
52º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Quinara 75,15
53º Pedro Sampaio Maia (Por) Odin du Riol 75,27
54º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 75,35
55º Francisco Brandao (Por) Picasso 77,37
56º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Otello D'Auge 78,72
57º Rosario Gelabert (Esp) Al-Eclipse Yar 78,95
58º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Grupo Prom Ultimate 79,3
59º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 79,42
60º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 79,96
61º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Roland 80,64
62º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chauvinist Z 80,84
63º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z 81,09
64º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 82,44
65º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 83,81
66º Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili 85,52
67º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Lua Cheia 87,21
68º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 87,25
69º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 88,51
70º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 89,5
71º Ana Rita Nunes (Por) Taloubet BW 93,11
72º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 95,45
73º Rui Prata de Melo (Por) Incognito E
  Tomás Couve (Chi) Undewraps E
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m.AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0/0 - 31,58
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 0/0 - 33,7
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tindorette 0/0 - 33,75
Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 0/0 - 33,86
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/0 - 41,42
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/4 - 30,81
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 0/4 - 33,87
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 0/4 - 37,56
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 0/8 - 35,51
10º Iván Camargo (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 0/8 - 38,22
11º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Amelie 0/8 - 39,21
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel De Muze 0/11 - 45,19
13º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0/14 - 52,9
14º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/50 - 80,88
15º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Allitalia 1 - 72,53
16º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Magnus Romeo 1 - 72,83
17º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 4 - 66,23
18º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Upgrader 4 - 66,27
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 4 - 67,03
20º Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 4 - 67,2
21º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 4 - 67,9
22º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka de Meskam 4 - 68,07
23º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Gold Digger 4 - 68,31
24º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta 4 - 68,51
25º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cool Man Es 4 - 68,65
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 4 - 69,48
27º Hugo Carvalho (Por) D Marinero 4 - 69,65
28º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 4 - 69,72
29º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Contact B Z 4 - 69,81
30º Patrik Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 4 - 70,06
31º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 4 - 70,29
32º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 4 - 70,67
33º Helena Lundeback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 4 - 71,3
34º Roelof Bril (Hol) Vigaro 4 - 71,36
35º Francisco Fleming (Por) Cordetto 5 - 74,58
36º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 8 - 66,85
37º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lipton 8 - 67,96
38º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 8 - 67,99
39º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ugaf 8 - 68,72
40º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 8 - 70,01
41º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 8 - 70,48
42º Francisco Moura (Por) Valentino 8 - 70,71
43º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi 8 - 84,42
44º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 9 - 72,07
45º David McPhersen (Gbr) Udwind 9 - 74,46
46º William Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Rockim 9 - 90,08
47º Duarte Parente (Por) Ladas 12 - 65,79
48º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Helios de Rassay 12 - 66,26
49º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time 12 - 70,73
50º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 12 - 70,93
51º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 13 - 74,99
52º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Mr Cawley 14 - 92.96
53º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 16 - 66,55
54º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 19 - 83,56
55º Pedro Fontan (Esp) Punch Boy 26 - 95,18
56º Joao Mota (Por) Isatis Saint Jean 27 - 81,58
57º Jose Diogo Carvalho (Por) Lausana E
  Vitor Frias (Por) Shining Star 28 - 69,25
59º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole R
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose E
  Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T R
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy R
  Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Argentina 206 R
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ucrania I R
  Prueba Nº07 Máster Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Iolanthe 0/0/0/0 - 30,1
Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 0/0/0/0 - 32,5
Patrik Spits (Bel) Wrangler van de Withoeve 0/0/0/4 - 30,7
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side Van Meerputhoeve 0/0/0/4 - 31
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 0/0/0/4 - 35,1
Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 0/0/0/12 - 41,6
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0/4
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Codex Junior 4
  Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Copabella Visage 4
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 4
  Prueba Nº08 Invitational. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Leite Rodrigues (Por) Obelix Do Paço 0 - 54,01
Marcos Capra Castro Cendrillon du Ry  0 - 55,5
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Menthe Du Fraigneau 0 - 56,96
Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Little Rouge 0 - 57,97
Daniela Lemos de Castro (Bra) Wodette M 0 - 58,94
Bárbara Nogueira (Por) Nhaxos du Noyer Prat 0 - 61,39
Tiago Cavaco (Por) Niabola de Ste Hermelle 0 - 62,21
Leonor Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Rigesmund 0 - 62,58
Joana Martins Loureiro (Por) Xeria de Baguim 0 - 64,46
10º Joao Maria Marquillas Welldone Equigenne 0 - 71,21
11º Ana Mello (Por) Angie 0 - 73
12º Joao Paulo Pereira (Por) Unica 4 - 57,17
13º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Kassia Andalouse 4 - 60,13
14º Marcio Coelho (Por) Santana 4 - 61,14
15º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Ass 4 - 63,43
16º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Loreen de Hippikos 4 - 65,24
17º Ana Barbara Ferreira (Por) Sigmond 4 - 66,68
18º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Quiesse de Ste Hermelle 4 - 67,42
19º Sara Correia Monteiro (Por) We Are Fijn 4 - 67,63
20º Joana Mello (Por) Prima II 4 - 68,64
21º Joao Tomas Ramires (Por) Vic 4 - 68,82
22º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene 4 - 72,78
23º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Jophie des Carmes 7 - 87,64
24º Joao Manuel Campos Cloon Cavalier 8 - 56,16
25º Gonçalo Carvalho Rocha (Por) Un Limit 8 - 60,05
26º Mafalda Teixeira Moustic du Bourg 8 - 65,73
27º Marta Dias Ferreira Taggie Verte 12 - 64,37
28º Diana Polignac de Barros (Por) Calero III CH 12 - 68,44
29º Francisco Pestana Varrum da Devesa E
  Susana Santos Carneiro Optimus E
  Jose Manuel Sacramento (Por) Napoleao Tsarh E
  Manuel Vieira Monteiro (Por) Largo du Fraigneau E
  Teresa Fortunato (Por) Calista E
  Mafalda Aguiar Quinta Feira E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 65 - 40,83
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 65 - 43,14
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Copabella Visage 65 - 43,47
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 65 - 43,74
Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 65 - 44,17
Michel Hecart (Fra) Norton De Vains 65 - 44,64
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 65 - 44,85
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 65 - 45,08
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 65 - 47,04
10º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 65 - 48,08
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Centon 65 - 48,78
12º Hugo Carvalho (Por) D Marinero 65 - 50,49
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ohara Saint Clair 65 - 50,52
14º Francisco Moura (Por) Valentino 65 - 51,63
15º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Calvados Z 65 - 52,17
16º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 65 - 52,38
17º Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 65 - 52,68
18º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi 65 - 3,43
19º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 65 - 58,05
20º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 65 - 62,57
21º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 65 - 63,33
22º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 65 - 63,58
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 65 - 64,06
24º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Pinkfloyd de Maibelle 65 - 67,62
25º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 65 - 68,18
26º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Alme Yar 65 - 69,18
27º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Contaro 65 - 69,43
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Amelie 65 - 69,6
29º Rosario Gelabert (Esp) Al-Eclipse Yar 65 - 70,92
30º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 65 - 71,39
31º Tomás Couve (Chi) Undewraps 65 - 72,99
32º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ugaf 65 - 75,23
33º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 64 - 78,22
34º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Mondel 63 - 64,54
35º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Codex Junior 63 - 71,74
36º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 62 - 88,75
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 61 - 74,69
38º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Lua Cheia 59 - 79,55
39º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 58 - 50,52
40º Hugo Ferreira Matias (Por) Concordus 58 - 72,69
41º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 56 - 54,17
42º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 56 - 63,54
43º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 56 - 77,22
44º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Maestro St Lois 56 - 87,8
45º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Jolly Bride 55 - 54,52
46º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius 55 - 63,17
47º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Helios de Rassay 55 - 73,32
48º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 55 - 76,95
49º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco de Kerembars 54 - 78,19
50º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 54 - 104,28
51º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 53 - 52,37
52º Rafael Tapias Villanueva (Esp) Casper 53 - 66,96
53º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Roland 52 - 91,78
54º Ana Rita Nunes (Por) Taloubet BW 49 - 74,21
55º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 40 - 85,64
56º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Miracle D'aix 37 - 70,54
57º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 25 - 46,93
58º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 25 - 47,76
59º Jose Carlos Mendes (Por) Harmonie Verte II 25 - 57,2
60º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 25 - 57,5
61º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colours 25 - 65,9
62º David McPhersen (Gbr) Vandavid 25 - 66,17
63º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Urbian 23 - 66,42
64º Rui Prata de Melo (Por) Incognito 21 - 65,91
65º Roelof Bril (Hol) Vayne SW 20 - 57,36
66º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Caruso Z 17 - 50,59
67º Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili 17 - 86,44
68º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 16 - 57,88
69º Joao Mota (Por) Isatis Saint Jean 14 - 66,23
70º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp ) Navaros 13 - 58,06
71º Pedro Sampaio Maia (Por) Odin du Riol 10 - 60,76
72º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time 4 - 63,33
73º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma R
  Prueba Nº10 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0 - 57,57
Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0 - 57,99
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 0 - 60,24
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0 - 60,55
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 0 - 61,84
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Pepite de Muze 0 - 62,71
Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0 - 63,14
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Magnus Romeo 0 - 66,45
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 0 - 66,65
10º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 0 - 66,93
11º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 0 - 67,1
12º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Santana B 0 - 70,73
13º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Lucifer Platiere 0 - 71,13
14º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 0 - 72,81
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jasmina Des Pins 0 - 78,46
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 58,25
17º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 4 - 58,3
18º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 4 - 58,99
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 60,5
20º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 4 - 61,49
21º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 4 - 61,66
22º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 4 - 62,76
23º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 4 - 63,18
24º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quintero 4 4 - 63,69
25º Helena Lundeback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 4 - 64,13
26º David McPhersen (Gbr) Naomi 152 4 - 65,42
27º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 4 - 67,79
28º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 4 - 69,96
29º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel De Muze 4 - 70,8
30º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 4 - 71,55
31º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cool Man Es 4 - 72,24
32º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 4 - 73,95
33º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 4 - 75,48
34º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 8 - 60,46
35º Linda Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 8 - 66,11
36º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 8 - 66,84
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 8 - 68,71
38º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 8 - 72,06
39º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 8 - 74,23
40º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 12 - 72,34
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De B' Neville 12 - 73,63
42º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 12 - 75,06
43º Francisco Fleming (Por) Cordetto 12 - 77,76
44º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Dollar Boy 13 - 81,21
45º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 14 - 84,96
46º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 14 - 86,63
47º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 34 - 85,28
48º Patrik Spits (Bel) Wrangler van de Withoeve E
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose E
  Prueba Nº11 Invitational. 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Little Rouge 0 - 53,17
Marcos Capra Castro Cendrillon du Ry  0 - 58,63
Leonor Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Rigesmund 0 - 61,65
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Loreen de Hippikos 0 - 62,5
Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 0 - 64,13
Joana Mello (Por) Prima II 0 - 64,79
Tiago Cavaco (Por) Niabola de Ste Hermelle 0 - 65,58
Joao Tomas Ramires (Por) Vic 0 - 66,4
Daniela Lemos de Castro (Bra) Wodette M 4 - 54,86
10º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Menthe Du Fraigneau 4 - 55,43
11º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene 4 - 57,5
12º Joao Manuel Campos Cloon Cavalier 4 - 58,15
13º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Ass 4 - 60,06
14º Marta Dias Ferreira Taggie Verte 4 - 64,18
15º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Quiesse de Ste Hermelle 4 - 69,43
16º Joao Paulo Pereira (Por) Unica 4 - 70,15
17º Joana Martins Loureiro (Por) Xeria de Baguim 5 - 76,23
18º Bárbara Nogueira (Por) Nhaxos du Noyer Prat 5 - 77,46
19º Sara Correia Monteiro (Por) We Are Fijn 6 - 80,29
20º Gonçalo Carvalho Rocha (Por) Un Limit 8 - 58,49
21º Miguel Laranjeira (Por) Kassia Andalouse 8 - 66,91
22º Diana Polignac de Barros (Por) Calero III CH 10 - 83,81
23º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Malice De B'neville 12 - 54,7
24º Manuel Vieira Monteiro (Por) Largo du Fraigneau 12 - 62,44
25º Jose Manuel Sacramento (Por) Napoleao Tsarh 12 - 63,23
26º Mafalda Teixeira Moustic du Bourg 12 - 64,43
27º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Calista 12 - 68,89
28º Ana Barbara Ferreira (Por) Sigmond 12 - 89,44
29º Marcio Coelho (Por) Santana 16 - 57,41
30º Alberto Leite Rodrigues (Por) Obelix Do Paço 20 - 69,71
31º Susana Santos Carneiro Optimus E
32º Francisco Pestana Varrum da Devesa E
33º Mafalda Aguiar Quinta Feira E
34º Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins (Por) Jophie des Carmes E
35º Ana Mello (Por) Angie R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 0 - 55,93
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0 - 56,13
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Iolanthe 0 - 56,37
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 0 - 56,97
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 0 - 61,96
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta 0 - 63,36
Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Argentina 206 0 - 65,29
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chauvinist Z 0 - 65,9
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 0 - 66,25
10º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0 - 66,86
11º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 0 - 69,05
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 1 - 81,02
13º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 1 - 81,96
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 1 - 83,21
15º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 1 - 83,93
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Maestro St Lois 1 - 84,51
17º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Quinara 4 - 56,1
18º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 4 - 56,87
19º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 4 - 56,94
20º Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 4 - 58,67
21º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 4 - 61,33
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Nahina 4 - 64,67
23º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 4 - 65,4
24º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 69,82
25º Roelof Bril (Hol) Vigaro 4 - 69,92
26º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Mondel 4 - 72,67
27º Patrik Spits (Bel) Wrangler van de Withoeve 4 - 73,23
28º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Mr Cawley 4 - 73,56
29º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lipton 4 - 76,18
30º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Coral 5 - 84,53
31º Beat Mandil (Sui) Cassinga 7 - 89,47
32º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 8 - 62,95
33º William Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Rockim 8 - 66,05
34º Hugo Carvalho (Por) D Marinero 8 - 67,83
35º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ugaf 8 - 71,35
36º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 8 - 72,31
37º Duarte Parente (Por) Ladas 8 - 73,93
38º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Alme Yar 8 - 75,15
39º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Allitalia 8 - 75,33
40º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 8 - 75,49
41º Iván Camargo (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 8 - 76,41
42º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 8 - 77,5
43º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 8 - 79,62
44º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 8 - 79,75
45º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 9 - 81,04
46º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 10 - 88,21
47º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Upgrader 10 - 103,45
48º David McPhersen (Gbr) Udwind 12 - 67,74
49º Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 12 - 70,44
50º Rafael Tapias Villanueva (Esp) Zara 12 - 75,66
51º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Caruso Z 12 - 76,02
52º Francisco Brandao (Por) Picasso 13 - 81,31
53º Vitor Frias (Por) Shining Star 14 - 86,94
54º Pedro Fontan (Esp) Punch Boy 16 - 69,37
55º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 16 - 72,8
56º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 16 - 74,87
57º Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili 16 - 93,05
58º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 18 - 88,04
59º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Helios de Rassay 18 - 88,8
60º Rosario Gelabert (Esp) Al-Eclipse Yar 19 - 90,52
61º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Grupo Prom Ultimate 21 - 82,83
62º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 29 - 84,23
63º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Otello D'Auge 29 - 99,68
64º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu R
  Rui Baptista (Por) Sultao R
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 0/0 - 40,71
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka de Meskam 0/0 - 41,13
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0/0 - 41,14
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/0 - 42,01
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Santana B 0/0 - 45,47
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 0/0 - 46,04
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/0 - 49,87
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0/4 - 40,26
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco de Kerembars 0/4 - 43,35
10º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/4 - 45,55
11º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 0/8 - 44,42
12º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quintero 4 0/E
13º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side Van Meerputhoeve 4 - 67,64
14º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 4 - 68,32
15º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 4 - 70,58
16º Helena Lundeback (Sue) Madick 4 - 74,53
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 4 - 74,63
18º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 4 - 76,15
19º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 8 - 68,65
20º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 8 - 69,74
21º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 8 - 70,51
22º Patrik Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 8 - 71,62
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 8 - 72,47
24º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Gold Digger 8 - 73,47
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 8 - 74,37
26º David McPhersen (Gbr) Naomi 152 8 - 74,38
27º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 8 - 74,7
28º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 12 - 65,47
29º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 12 - 74,07
30º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jasmina Des Pins 12 - 90,04
31º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 15 - 89,67
32º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 16 - 65,07
33º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 16 - 69,9
34º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 16 - 92,07
35º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 20 - 68,96
36º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Lucifer Platiere E
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic R
  Tomás Couve (Chi) Grandino 25 R
  Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Felix de Villafranca R