Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/01/2010
CSN*, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Alcover Piet 0 - ET
  Maria Cabre Rayo Mcqueen 0 - ET
  Marion Sarah Bessis Loupi 0 - ET
  María Curtichs Fitipaldi 0 - ET
  Carlota Castellví Sarah 0 - ET
  Sara Pont Piccolo 0 - ET
  Eva Ardila Tormenta 0 - ET
  Luis Comas Gomez Ludwick 0 - ET
  María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0 - ET
  Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Cotino 0 - ET
  Elena Matías Galop De Pierre 0 - ET
  Andrea Carol Piet 0 - ET
  Maria Cabre Miss Screbby 0 - ET
  Marion Sarah Bessis Marjee 0 - ET
  Julia Jankovich Heidy du Logis 0 - ET
  María Curtichs Spirit 0 - ET
  Carlota Castellví Grallon 0 - ET
  Carlos Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac 0 - ET
19º Enma Yeboles Folisco Moussure 1 - ET
20º Lucas Puig Goonie De Calix 4 - ET
  Lucia Serra Faraday 4 - ET
22º Blanca Feher Faraday 7 - ET
23º Julia Jankovich Million Dollars Baby 11 - ET
24º Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks E
  Prueba Nº02 1,00 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 0 - 59,73
Anna Sophie Gassner Turnus 0 - 61,24
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 0 - 62,54
Francisco Colomer Barrera Vivaldi D'athlet 0 - 67,18
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 0 - 69,99
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberly 0 - 71,05
Ivan Aguado Melet Erin de Pals 0 - 71,16
Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 0 - 72,06
Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada 0 - 72,25
10º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 0 - 75,29
11º Ivan Aguado Melet Galatea De Pals 0 - 77,65
12º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Nocciolino 0 - 83,68
13º Patricia Fraguas Mickey Mouse 0 - 87,09
14º Maria Romero Saenz Blue-Note 4 - 69,18
15º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 4 - 78,95
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 4 - 79,54
17º Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 4 - 82,25
18º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Roger Moore B 4 - 84,62
19º Oliver Singleton Leandor 4 - 87,46
20º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian 4 - 88,76
21º Julia Godori Milord 8 - 54,52
22º Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 8 - 65,79
23º Patricia Fraguas Quica Del Maset 8 - 81,27
24º Margarite Sandr Goes-Damman Taquin Du Pachis E
  Jose Luis Merce Muntañola Ulano E
  Ivan Aguado Melet Zilvane E
27º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekin St Denis R
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 0 - 61,42
Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 0 - 62,64
Didier Lasseron Goku 0 - 62,96
Albert Magnet Zamyra 0 - 66,13
Paula Pardo Elania de Pals 0 - 68,43
Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0 - 68,94
Helena Llonch Oups 0 - 69,73
Hervé Duhaut Narcissus 0 - 70,29
Carmen Olle Sole Image 0 - 75,46
10º Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Moustic De Chantilly 0 - 78,69
11º Helene Magnin Simson 0 - 79,32
12º Manel Cata Reo Z 0 - 82,53
13º Andrea Arriola Sir Rosembach 4 - 86,62
14º Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 4 - 87,31
15º Oliver Singleton Stakudo Prinz 5 - 92,6
16º Oliver Singleton Formore 6 - 95,99
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Coco 7 - 99,03
18º Ina Parera Tonka 8 - 68,42
19º Ruben Llata Zalamero 8 - 85,09
20º Raúl Llorens Cameron 17 10 - 112,44
21º Matilde Sans Gaisha Du Segalas E
  Caterina Miralles Kinara E
  Laura Roget de Aysa Jujube D`Audubert E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margarite Sandrine Goes-Damman Quercy De Cascatelle 0 - 67,75
Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 0 - 68,73
Carla Moller Andrade Licantos 0 - 69,98
Blanca Gil Olivé Champagne 0 - 71,89
Santiago Taranto Mallen Tristán 0 - 72,38
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Koi D'Henbourg 0 - 72,59
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0 - 73,31
Xavier Morente Alcon Magnum 0 - 73,76
Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebeld 0 - 74,25
10º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley 0 - 74,77
11º Francisco Colomer Barrera Sirkan 0 - 76,26
12º Gemma Espinòs Waka C 0 - 76,94
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 0 - 78,14
14º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 1 - 83,23
15º Estrat Mateu Vivas Allain Z 1 - 84,56
16º Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 4 - 64,79
17º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 65,77
18º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 68,4
19º Hervé Duhaut Kila 4 - 73,18
20º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Syrac De Losier 4 - 75,3
21º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister Chabaudiere 4 - 75,31
22º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 4 - 75,4
  Oliver Singleton Chellana Z 4 - 75,4
24º Ivan Aguado Melet Gilda De Pals 4 - 76,87
25º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 4 - 77,6
26º Hervé Duhaut Boston 4 - 78,32
27º Gian Lucca Angoy Cruyf Icone D'elfe 4 - 78,92
28º Margaret Mollet Eggli Calicula Ege 4 - 81,6
29º Oliver Singleton Carlon 4 - 96,42
30º Fernando Moran Infiesta Indiana 8 - 69,42
31º Aina Sucrana Oraldo 8 - 72,76
32º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 8 - 74,01
33º Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Maset 8 - 74,02
34º Claudia Valverde Company Ninfea Des Landes 8 - 75,43
35º Raquel Gatell Iso Jolstie De Etisses 8 - 76,08
36º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 8 - 97,01
37º Raúl Llorens Ullien Van De Smeet 9 - 83,02
38º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay 11 - 91,32
39º Margarite Sandr Goes-Damman Ness Du Lo'Ch 12 - 71,4
40º Eduard Godori Bingo De Ceuninck 12 - 73,11
41º David Usón Olaso Hendersen 12 - 73,12
42º Carla Samaniego Telma del Masset 13 - 84,19
43º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 14 - 89,05
44º Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 16 - 73,4
45º Oliver Singleton Casba Du Ry 17 - 85,98
46º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo E
  Ivan Aguado Melet Zandoken E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 24,4
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Dael 0/0 - 25,35
David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Picobello 0/0 - 26,47
Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 0/0 - 26,83
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0/0 - 27,47
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 0/0 - 28,08
Margaret Mollet Eggli Cayenne Du Chene 0/0 - 28,17
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 28,56
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 0/0 - 29,01
10º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 0/0 - 31,3
11º Margarite Sandr Goes-Damman Jouvence D'adriers 0/0 - 31,64
12º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 32,85
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 0/4 - 25,26
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/4 - 28,23
15º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/4 - 28,53
16º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron Van Het Bastijnh 0/4 - 28,75
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0/4 - 30,54
18º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wundine 0/4 - 32,22
19º Oliver Singleton Rannus 0/4 - 32,95
20º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 0/9 - 51,35
21º Fiona Font Arnau Holiday De Mai 4 - 53,93
22º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 4 - 56,24
23º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 4 - 59,03
24º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 5 - 67,03
25º Oliver Singleton Catalin 5 - 67,24
26º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 8 - 59,8
27º Ester Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 10 - 71,63
28º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Otis D'epivent 12 - 59,57
29º Estrat Mateu Vivas Knockando 16 - 62,14
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0 - ET
  Enma Yeboles Melhuish Folisco Moussure 0 - ET
  Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0 - ET
  Luis Comas Gomez Ludwick 0 - ET
  Elena Matías Casacuverta Galop De Pierre 0 - ET
  Andrea Bautista Blazquez Goonie De Calix 0 - ET
  Andrea Carol Banegas Piet 0 - ET
  Maria Curtichs Blasco Spirit 0 - ET
  Carlos Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac 0 - ET
  Caterina Miralles Tagliabue Kinara 0 - ET
  Lucas Puig Goonie De Calix 0 - ET
  Marion Sarah Bessis Loupi 0 - ET
  Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Million Dollars Baby 0 - ET
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Grallon 0 - ET
  Blanca Feher Cantenys Piet 0 - ET
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Sahara 0 - ET
17º Maria Cabre Sindreu Rayo Mcqueen 4 - ET
  Lucia Serra Fisas Galop De Pierre 4 - ET
  Eva Ardila Vicente Tormenta 4 - ET
20º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Cotino E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roget de Aysa Jujube D`Audubert 0 - 51,96
Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 0 - 54,5
Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Moustic De Chantilly 0 - 65,63
Helene Magnin Simson 0 - 67,75
Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Heidy du Logis 0 - 68,72
Maria Curtichs Blasco Fitipaldi 0 - 70,75
Sara Pont Valles Piccolo 0 - 70,85
Jose Luis Pons Frutos Puerto Rico 0 - 71,3
Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 0 - 72,69
10º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 0 - 72,79
11º Carmen Olle Sole Image 0 - 73,26
12º Marion Sarah Bessis Marjee 0 - 75,63
13º Raul Llorens Vila Cameron 17 0 - 75,77
14º Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 0 - 79,83
15º Helena Llonch Vallsells Oups 4 - 59,45
16º Ruben Llata Zalamero 4 - 63,38
17º Matilde Sans Gaisha Du Segalas 4 - 68,48
18º Laia Pujadas Valencia Formore 4 - 80,91
19º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Febro 4 - 80,98
20º Oliver Singleton Stakudo Prinz 4 - 83,25
21º Maria Cabre Sindreu Miss Screbby 5 - 85,93
22º Andrea Arriola Fiol Sir Rosembach 6 - 90,52
23º Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals 8 - 71,89
24º Lucía Krasnov Guglietti Indi De Gibry E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 0/0 - 25,38
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberly 0/0 - 26,48
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cesanto 0/0 - 28,42
Anna Ureña Poch Elliot De Rosay 0/0 - 28,85
Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0/0 - 29,78
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Zoe 0/0 - 30,67
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Roger Moore B 0/0 - 30,71
Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 0/0 - 30,75
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Carte Blanche 0/0 - 31,08
10º Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada 0/0 - 31,48
11º Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 0/0 - 32,24
12º Ivan Aguado Melet Zilvane 0/0 - 32,77
13º Oliver Singleton Cavalley 0/0 - 33,18
14º Ivan Aguado Melet Zandoken 0/0 - 33,91
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Coco 0/0 - 34,17
16º Manel Cata Garcia Reo Z 0/0 - 38,47
17º Anna Sophie Gassner Turnus 0/4 - 26,04
18º Ivan Aguado Melet Galatea De Pals 0/4 - 30,07
19º Hervé Duhaut Narcissus 0/4 - 37,55
20º Julia Godori Nogareda Milord 0/4 - 39,35
21º Margarite Sandr Goes-Damman Taquin Du Pachis 0/E
  Maria Romero Saenz Blue-Note 0/E
  Ina Parera Sanglas Tonka 0/E
  Patricia Fraguas Mickey Mouse 0/E
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Why Not 1 - 70,85
26º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 4 - 48,54
27º Albert Magnet Moli Zamyra 4 - 49,97
28º Didier Lasseron Goku 4 - 53,35
29º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 4 - 58,32
30º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekin St Denis 4 - 60,92
31º Laia Pujadas Valencia Leandor 4 - 65,16
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Boston 0/0 - 25,23
Margarite Sandrine Goes-Damman Quercy De Cascatelle 0/0 - 25,5
Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 0/0 - 25,54
Oliver Singleton Carlon 0/0 - 26,09
Raul Llorens Vila Ullien Van De Smeet 0/0 - 26,74
Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebeld 0/0 - 27,07
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 0/0 - 27,52
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 0/0 - 29,23
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister Chabaudiere 0/0 - 29,67
10º Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka C 0/0 - 30,24
11º Ivan Aguado Melet Erin de Pals 0/0 - 30,67
12º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Nocciolino 0/0 - 31,48
13º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0/0 - 31,7
14º Carla Moller Andrade Licantos 0/0 - 31,89
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Zafou 0/0 - 34,88
16º Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 0/1 - 37,06
17º Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/4 - 23,66
18º Catherine Lombard Ness Du Lo'Ch 0/4 - 26,3
19º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 0/4 - 27,48
20º Ivan Aguado Melet Gilda De Pals 0/4 - 28,01
21º Oliver Singleton Chellana Z 0/4 - 28,61
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Calicula Ege 0/4 - 29,76
23º Eduard Godori Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 0/8 - 33,96
24º Francisco Colomer Barrera Vivaldi D'athlet 0/13 - 52,04
25º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ulano 0/14 - 72,21
26º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 0/E
27º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 1 - 63,14
28º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 4 - 51,67
29º Santiago Taranto Mallen Tristán 4 - 52,25
30º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 52,79
31º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 53,44
32º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 4 - 54,32
33º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Syrac De Losier 4 - 54,44
34º Xavier Morente Alcon Magnum 4 - 54,74
35º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian 4 - 55,46
36º Aina Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 4 - 55,59
37º Gian Lucca Angoy Cruyf Icone D'elfe 4 - 56,22
38º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 4 - 56,24
39º Oliver Singleton Casba Du Ry 4 - 57,15
40º Carla Samaniego Telma del Masset 4 - 57,5
41º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 4 - 60,2
42º Raquel Gatell Iso Jolstie De Etisses 4 - 60,53
43º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 5 - 63,36
44º David Usón Olaso Hendersen 8 - 51,76
45º Daniel García Giró Lenz 8 - 77,24
46º Patricia Fraguas Quica Del Maset 13 - 62,69
47º Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Maset 13 - 63,8
48º Claudia Valverde Company Ninfea Des Landes 14 - 68,77
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 0 - 62,54
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0 - 67,3
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0 - 71,64
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0 - 72,96
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 0 - 73,14
Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley 0 - 73,23
David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Picobello 0 - 73,44
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0 - 74,58
Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 0 - 82,46
10º Margarite Sandr Goes-Damman Jouvence D'adriers 0 - 82,65
11º Oliver Singleton Rannus 1 - 86,19
12º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 2 - 90,78
13º Oliver Singleton Catalin 3 - 93,55
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Uw Pritty Womon 3 - 93,72
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 4 - 71,96
16º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 73,13
17º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron Van Het Bastijnh 4 - 77,19
18º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knocando 4 - 78,94
19º Fiona Font Arnau Holiday De Mai 4 - 79,15
20º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 4 - 79,91
21º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 4 - 82,07
22º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Koi D'Henbourg 4 - 82,56
23º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 5 - 83,47
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wundine 6 - 90,88
25º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8 - 78,15
26º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Otis D'epivent 8 - 79,62
27º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 8 - 80,22
28º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 9 - 85,61
29º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 11 - 93,54
30º Margaret Mollet Eggli Cayenne Du Chene 12 - 71,53
31º Blanca Gil Olivé Champagne 12 - 78,45
32º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 14 - 90,18
33º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 16 - 81,46
34º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 17 - 101,67
35º Ester Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 20 - 75,09
36º Francisco Colomer Barrera Sirkan 26 - 87,54
37º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay E
39º Estrat Mateu Vivas Allain Z R
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Cider 0 - ET
  Lucia Serra Fisas Galop De Pierre 0 - ET
  Eva Ardila Vicente Tormenta 0 - ET
  Elena Matías Casacuverta Galop De Pierre 0 - ET
  Andrea Bautista Blazquez Goonie De Calix 0 - ET
  Andrea Carol Banegas Piet 0 - ET
  Maria Curtichs Blasco Spirit 0 - ET
  Carlos Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac 0 - ET
  Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Million Dollars Baby 0 - ET
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Grallon 0 - ET
11º Enma Yeboles Melhuish Folisco Moussure 4 - ET
  Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 4 - ET
  Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Cotino 4 - ET
  Lucas Puig Goonie De Calix 4 - ET
  Carmen Alcover Mas Piet 4 - ET
  Maria Cabre Sindreu Rayo Mcqueen 4 - ET
  Marion Sarah Bessis Loupi 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Pont Valles Piccolo 0 - 64,78
Matilde Sans Gaisha Du Segalas 0 - 65,18
Maria Cabre Sindreu Miss Screbby 0 - 69,21
Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Heidy du Logis 0 - 69,6
Adeline Eychenne Pacifique Du Vivier 0 - 71,02
Marion Sarah Bessis Marjee 0 - 71,25
Helene Magnin Simson 0 - 76,46
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 0 - 76,84
Margarite Sandr Goes-Damman Taquin Du Pachis 0 - 77,7
10º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 0 - 80,99
11º Laura Roget de Aysa Jujube D`Audubert 0 - 81,21
12º Raul Llorens Vila Cameron 17 0 - 84,08
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Febro 1 - 90,87
14º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 4 - 53,01
15º Helena Llonch Vallsells Oups 4 - 59,85
16º Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals 4 - 60,47
17º Marion Henry Fun Time 4 - 65,07
18º Luis Comas Gomez Ludwick 4 - 69,07
19º Caterina Miralles Tagliabue Kinara 4 - 70,02
20º Andrea Arriola Fiol Sir Rosembach 4 - 75,87
21º Laia Pujadas Valencia Formore 4 - 86,37
22º Lucía Krasnov Guglietti Indi De Gibry 5 - 90,69
23º Ruben Llata Zalamero 8 - 63,41
24º Oliver Singleton Stakudo Prinz 8 - 78,9
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 0 - 59,43
Javier Tio Garcia logo de Gerdi 0 - 62,96
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 0 - 63,25
Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 0 - 63,9
Maria Romero Saenz Blue-Note 0 - 66,04
Albert Magnet Moli Zamyra 0 - 66,88
Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada 0 - 71,3
Ivan Aguado Melet Zandoken 0 - 72,61
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cesanto 0 - 78,11
10º Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Moustic De Chantilly 0 - 78,74
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0 - 81,75
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Why Not 0 - 82,79
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Carte Blanche 0 - 83,62
14º Hervé Duhaut Narcissus 4 - 63,26
15º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Roger Moore B 4 - 64,79
16º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Pekin St Denis 4 - 74,99
17º Ivan Aguado Melet Galatea De Pals 4 - 76,81
18º Manel Cata Garcia Reo Z 4 - 78,9
19º Patricia Fraguas Quica Del Maset 4 - 79,57
20º Ivan Aguado Melet Zilvane 6 - 95,84
21º Julia Godori Nogareda Milord 8 - 53,85
22º Anna Delgove Alday Comanche 8 - 59,75
23º Didier Lasseron Goku 8 - 63,81
24º Anna Ureña Poch Elliot De Rosay 8 - 69,24
25º Anna Sophie Gassner Turnus E
  Patricia Fraguas Mickey Mouse E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fiona Font Arnau Holiday De Mai 65 - 53,27
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 65 - 53,83
Hervé Duhaut Boston 65 - 54,25
Eduard Godori Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 65 - 54,73
Margarite Sandr Goes-Damman Quercy De Cascatelle 65 - 54,8
Ivan Aguado Melet Gilda De Pals 65 - 57,11
Margaret Mollet Eggli Calicula Ege 65 - 58,75
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberly 65 - 59,18
Claudia Valverde Company Ninfea Des Landes 65 - 62,35
10º Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 65 - 63,01
11º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Zafou 65 - 65,03
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ulano 64 - 67,76
13º Daniel García Giró Lenz 64 - 69,24
14º Hervé Duhaut Kila 63 - 51,42
15º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Syrac De Losier 60 - 59,06
16º Ivan Aguado Melet Erin de Pals 58 - 54,93
17º Oliver Singleton Casba Du Ry 56 - 68,76
18º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Zoe 54 - 61,34
19º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 53 - 99
20º Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Maset 49 - 58,56
21º Oliver Singleton Cavalley 24 - 70,83
22º Raul Llorens Vila Ullien Van De Smeet 22 - 59,89
23º Carla Samaniego Telma del Masset 21 - 57,1
24º Aina Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 21 - 63,48
25º Catherine Lombard Ness Du Lo'Ch 20 - 69,59
26º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister Chabaudiere 20 - 70
27º Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka C 17 - 55,25
28º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 17 - 59,67
29º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 17 - 81,66
30º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 17 - 82,79
31º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Holly 16 - 60,96
32º Laia Pujadas Valencia Leandor 15 - 75,72
33º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 65 - 49,43
Blai Capdevila Barredo Uw Pritty Womon 65 - 59,18
Blanca Gil Olivé Champagne 65 - 59,38
Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebeld 65 - 61,5
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 65 - 62
Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 65 - 62,01
Xavier Morente Alcon Magnum 65 - 62,75
Raquel Gatell Iso Jolstie De Etisses 65 - 63,04
Gian Lucca Angoy Cruyf Icone D'elfe 65 - 66,38
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wundine 64 - 70,32
11º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 63 - 64,45
12º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron Van Het Bastijnh 61 - 57,2
13º Ester Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 60 - 61,39
14º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 57 - 80,98
15º Fernando Moran Infiesta Indiana 56 - 56,45
16º Oliver Singleton Chellana Z 47 - 69,63
17º Carla Moller Andrade Licantos 42 - 60,61
18º Francisco Colomer Barrera Vivaldi D'athlet 33 - 89,25
19º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 25 - 60,91
20º Santiago Taranto Mallen Tristán 25 - 61,73
21º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 25 - 65,2
22º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 25 - 65,26
23º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay 21 - 57,18
24º Oliver Singleton Carlon 21 - 67,91
25º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 20 - 57,62
26º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 17 - 62,38
27º Francisco Colomer Barrera Sirkan E
28º David Usón Olaso Hendersen R
  David Usón Olaso Nocciolino R
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 39,38
Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/0 - 39,58
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 42,75
Estrat Mateu Vivas Allain Z 0/4 - 35,29
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Dael 0/4 - 38,79
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knocando 0/16 - 50,52
Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 1 - 77,44
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 1 - 77,54
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 1 - 78,63
10º David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Picobello 2 - 81,91
11º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley 4 - 71,83
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo M 4 - 73,5
13º Oliver Singleton Rannus 4 - 75,63
14º Margarite Sandrine Goes-Damman Jouvence D'adriers 4 - 76,15
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 76,7
16º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 5 - 77,14
17º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 5 - 77,47
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Otis D'epivent 5 - 78,21
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 5 - 79,44
20º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 5 - 80,18
21º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 8 - 76,35
22º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 9 - 77,1
23º Oliver Singleton Catalin 10 - 82,42
24º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 12 - 71,98
25º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 12 - 73,59
26º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 16 - 106,94
27º Margaret Mollet Eggli Cayenne Du Chene 18 - 82,11
28º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 21 - 77,42
29º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo E
  Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas E
32º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II R
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Koi D'Henbourg R