Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/01/2010
CSN* Chapín. Ciudad de Jerez, Jerez (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Carrero Aldonza 0 - 59,56
Inés García Sarita 0 - 61,79
Carmen Ortega Don Perignon 0 - 71,58
María Osborne Aldonza 4 - 75,84
  Prueba Nº02 0,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Ortega Don Perignon 4 - 90,96
María Osborne Aldonza 0 - 60,85
  Prueba Nº03 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inma García Reyes Nala 0 - 38,87
Alfonso Tagua Bambino 0 - 48,7
Teresa Stigman Irlandesa 0 - 55,37
Leticia Muñoz Chantilly 0 - 55,82
Guillermo Maldonado Trapa 0 - 63,81
Iván Máximo Guau E
Pilar Franco MA R
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Tagua Bambino 0 - 54,31
Leticia Muñoz Chantilly 0 - 64,07
José Manuel Tejero Muñeca 0 - 68,23
María Ángeles Gómez Dorian 0 - 69,21
Guillermo Maldonado Trapa 0 - 69,76
Carlos Bosch Leaper Cadiz 0 - 85,09
Violeta Ruiz Lunited 4 - 83,11
Irati Moreno Carambano 4 - 90,37
Teresa Stickman Irlandesa E
  Alejandra Gomez Avanti C E
  Inma García Reyes Nala E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonia Franzetti Darco Polo 0 - 64,32
Ignacio Martin Soto Pavana 0 - 68,55
Alexandra Gómez Albella Curro Jimenez 0 - 75,14
Carlos Betanzos Leaper San Marino 0 - 78,52
Carlos Bosch Leaper Cadiz 0 - 95,77
Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Azaroso 4 - 75,99
María Ángeles Gómez Dorian MA 4 - 76,74
Raul Oliva Kindor 4 - 83,47
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Jasón Du Bois 0 - 60,6
Esperanza Vital Muluba 0 - 62,82
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Nothern Way 0 - 64,57
Inga Sancho Nodriza 0 - 64,72
Alexandra Gómez Albella Curro Jimenez 0 - 70,5
Gabriela Alvarez Dinamita M 0 - 72,87
Marina Jimenez Fernandez Caramelo 0 - 74,59
Raul Oliva Kindor 0 - 78,5
Esteban Benítez Valle Lince CP 0 - 82,64
10º Juan Fernández Astolfi Ulmajor 2000 4 - 74,1
11º Marta Murube Dundee 4 - 81,4
12º Enrique Poggio Wine Tou 7 - 100,79
13º Guadalupe Pablo Romero Parias Corvash 8 - 74,59
14º Ana Gallardo Molina Alfayed E
  Antonia Franzetti Darco Polo E
  Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Lacenlot E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Camarón 0 - 27,23
Sophie Alba Granny Boy 0 - 28,46
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ivoire De Blagny 0 - 29,87
Carolina Catany Crespo Caretina 0 - 31,17
Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0 - 31,23
Carlos Lange Fraile Viper 0 - 32,75
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 0 - 32,87
Alejandro Maldonado Grandissimo 0 - 33,8
Teodoro Dorantes Escala B 0 - 37,74
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Patner 0 - 42,43
11º Marina Jimenez Fernandez Caramelo 1 - 35,66
12º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 4 - 30,91
13º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 33,98
14º Matilda Franzetti Magic 4 - 34,36
15º Enrrique Poggio Wine Tou 4 - 35,01
16º Carla Jimenez Avecilla Lago del Norte 4 - 36,27
17º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 4 - 37,03
18º Pedro Lira Jiménez Drossana 4 - 38,09
19º Riina Kapynen Carambolo 4 - 38,74
20º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz Repiso Sea Radiante 5 - 34,36
21º Miguel Angel Tejero Tenebre 7 - 42,12
22º Carolina Catany Crespo Vasco de Gama E
  Jaime Torrent Sandocan E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Caramelo 0 - 69,94
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Tango 0 - 72,24
Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 0 - 77,58
Samuel Oliva Martínez Dartagnan 0 - 78,24
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 0 - 80,75
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0 - 81,55
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley 0 - 82,24
Alejandro Maldonado Solace 0 - 84,01
José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 0 - 87,67
10º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 0 - 87,98
11º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0 - 88,84
12º Luis Astolfi Landors B 0 - 95,14
13º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - 69,91
14º Javier Bosch T Anubertha 4 - 77,33
15º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4 - 79,35
16º Alejandro Maldonado Oplaisir Mail 4 - 79,37
17º Carlos Bosch Leaper Orleans 4 - 81,42
18º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Omeya 4 - 82,97
19º José González Pastor Lou Bego 4 - 83,79
20º Fernando Osborne Diez Tandor H 4 - 86,65
21º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4 - 87,01
22º Iina Kapynen Shogun 4 - 93,91
23º Joaquín Aranda Garcia White Lady 8 - 95,37
24º Javier Bosch Chicago Blues 9 - 101,62
25º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 14 - 121,06
26º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso L E
  Prueba Nº09 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inma García Reyes Nala 0 - 45,55
Leticia Muñoz Chantilly 0 - 55,16
María Osborne Aldonza 0 - 55,71
Carmen Ortega Don Perignon 0 - 63,13
Alfonso Tagua Bambino 4 - 58,06
Teresa Stickman Irlandesa E
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inma García Reyes Nala 4 - 61,7
Alfonso Tagua Bambino 4 - 84,8
Leticia Muñoz Chantilly 8 - 66,21
Guillermo Maldonado Trapa E
  Beatriz García Angulo Minero E
  Teresa Stickman Irlandesa E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonia Franzetti Darco Polo 0 - 65,92
Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Azaroso 4 - 83,12
Guillermo Maldonado Trapa 12 - 78,55
Bea García Angulo Minero E
  Violeta Ruiz Lunited E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Jasón Du Bois 0 - 64,56
Esperanza Vital Muluba 0 - 64,72
Gabriela Alvarez Dinamita M 0 - 69,35
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Lacenlot 0 - 70,19
Ana Gallardo Molina Alfayed 0 - 70,26
Miguel Angel Tejero Tenebre 0 - 72,71
Juan Fernández Astolfi Ulmajor 2000 4 - 63,87
Enrrique Pogio Wine Tou 4 - 74,76
Esteban Benítez Valle Lince CP 4 - 76,29
10º Raúl Oliva Martínez Quindo De L'isle 12 - 97,42
11º Guadalupe Pablo Romero Parias Corvash E
  Ignacio Martin Pavana E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Camarón 0 - 59,94
Carlos Lange Fraile Viper 0 - 62,17
Matilda Franzetti Magic 0 - 68,63
Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0 - 70,18
Carolina Catany Crespo Vasco de Gama 0 - 71,33
José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 0 - 73,82
  Eduardo Fuentes Alonso L E
Jaime Torrent Sandocan 0 - 75,96
Pedro Lira Jiménez Drossana E
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 0 - 82,07
Inga Sancho Nodriza 4 - 55,91
10º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 4 - 61,2
11º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Nothern Way 4 - 68,11
12º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 71,53
13º Carolina Catany Crespo Caretina 4 - 74,39
14º Teodoro Dorantes Escala B 4 - 75,16
15º Alejandro Maldonado Grandissimo 4 - 79,82
16º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz Repiso Sea Radiante 4 - 81,9
17º Enrrique Pogio Wine Tou 6 - 88,86
18º Sophie Alba Granny Boy 6 - 91,68
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez Patner 7 - 92,35
20º Riina Kapynen Carambolo 7 - 94,53
21º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ivoire De Blagny 10 - 89,86
29º Carla Jimenez Avecilla Lago del Norte E
33º Marta Murube Dundee E
39º Marina Jimenez Fernandez Caramelo E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Tango 0/0 - 49,15
Samuel Oliva Martínez Dartagnan 0/0 - 54,96
Javier Bosch Chicago Blue 0/0 - 55,56
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 0/4 - 49,32
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0/4 - 55,39
Luis Astolfi Landors B 0/4 - 57,99
Luis Astolfi Caramelo 0/8 - 51,01
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley 0/8 - 56,43
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 0/8 - 62,5
10º José González Pastor Lou Bego 0/8 - 69,45
11º Alejandro Maldonado Oplaisir Mail 0/8 - 69,96
12º Iina Kapynen Shogun 0/E
13º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4 - 79,35
14º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 4 - 79,96
15º Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 4 - 84,36
16º José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 4 - 86
17º Alejandro Maldonado Solace 4 - 88,41
18º Miguel Angel Moñino Jupiter 4 - 90,85
19º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 7 - 111,16
20º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Omeya 8 - 83,86
21º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 8 - 85,7
22º Joaquín Aranda Garcia White Lady 8 - 86,54
23º Carlos Bosch Leaper Orleans 15 - 125,18
24º Javier Bosch T Anubertha E
25º Fernando Osborne Diez Tandor H R
  Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup R