Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/01/2010
CSI3*/YH*/Amazonas*, Nantes (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI Ladies. 1,30 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pauline Paris (Fra) Lavande Des Forets 0/0 - 21,05
Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) Nabab De Belou 0/0 - 21,57
Dorothee Amar (Fra) Melody Du Golfe 0/0 - 22,71
Pauline Paris (Fra) Licorne Des Forets 0/0 - 23,1
Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 0/0 - 24,59
Laure Coroller (Fra) Jouvence Du Rozel 0/0 - 24,66
Lea Benhayon (` Fra) Kismy De Batilly 0/0 - 24,96
Clara Darty (Fra) Shina 0/0 - 25,05
Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 0/0 - 25,79
10º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Ophelia 0/0 - 25,92
11º Laura Breymann (Ger) Lancelot 267 0/0 - 26,5
12º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Charly 0/0 - 27,33
13º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Milord D'elle 0/0 - 30,37
14º Marie Bizac (Fra) Keal D'as 0/1 - 31,06
15º Louise Morley (Gbr) Wakayama 0/4 - 25,65
16º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Cassabachus 0/4 - 29,65
17º Laura Breymann (Ger) Chagall Van De Burggrave 0/12 - 30,65
18º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Up To Date Retto 1 - 52,74
19º Dominique Tanneau (Fra) Masters De Penarwern 1 - 53,2
20º Dorothee Amar (Fra) Nemo De Belou 4 - 45,46
21º Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 4 - 48,41
22º Anna Rees (Gbr) Elan Rouge 4 - 48,64
23º Aurore Christen (Fra) Cassandro D'aubry Z 4 - 50,83
24º Aurore Christen (Fra) Opium D'auvers 5 - 53,12
25º Stephanie Babu (Fra) Nino De Rayssoudes 5 - 53,61
26º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Casper XiI 8 - 49,06
27º Marine Brangeon (Fra) Manon De Longvaut 8 - 50,35
28º Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 8 - 51,6
29º Anna Rees (Gbr) Cipriano 11 - 76,42
30º Charlotte Couperie Eiffel (Fra) Kent Of Class E
  Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco E
  Prueba Nº02 7 y 8 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 0 - ET
  Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) Victorie M 0 - ET
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) P Wilbert Z 0 - ET
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Kisby 0 - ET
  Davy Bouvier Chabot (Fra) Pharone 0 - ET
  Florian Meyer Zu Harum (Ale) All For Love 2 0 - ET
  Alain Bourdon (Fra) Philae Du Tourtel 0 - ET
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Cintrica Bormes 0 - ET
  Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Psychee D'amour 0 - ET
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 0 - ET
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Dorian Red 0 - ET
  Anna Rees (Gbr) Lissabon 0 - ET
13º Pieter Devos (Bel) Dax Van D'abdijhoeve 1 - ET
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone II 1 - ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 1 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 1 - ET
  Peter Geerink (Hol) Washington 1 - ET
  Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Oceane Des Monts 1 - ET
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Pin'Up d'Hammer 1 - ET
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 1 - ET
  Jean Le Monze (Fra) Once De Kreisker 1 - ET
  Peter Geerink (Hol) Rapide Viando Sfn 1 - ET
23º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Calypso Z 2 - ET
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Caballero 84 2 - ET
25º Florian Meyer Zu Harum (Ale) Contre 4 - ET
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Chauvinist 4 - ET
  Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Sparco 4 - ET
28º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 5 - ET
  Anna Rees (Gbr) Geledimar 5 - ET
  Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Opal Du Golfe 5 - ET
  Reynald Angot (Fra) C Sissi 5 - ET
  Gilbert Doerr (Fra) May Day Ls 5 - ET
33º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Plume de la Roque 9 - ET
  Sandra Delouis (Fra) Obstination 9 - ET
  Florian Paoli (Fra) Pwelcome Charentaise 9 - ET
  Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Parfum De La Dixme 9 - ET
37º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Pot D'amour 13 - ET
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Domino Van Het Heikanthof 13 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrik Spits (Bel) Butterfly Van De Padenborre 0 - 58,12
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Oh Girl D'armor 0 - 62,14
Bruno Jazede (Fra) Tarnita 0 - 62,34
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Talent 0 - 63,02
Mathieu Laveau (Fra) Lambre Du Chene 0 - 63,4
Alain Bourdon (Fra) Noumea Deux 0 - 63,53
Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) Mouna De Gerdi 0 - 63,89
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Andrus 3 0 - 65,34
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0 - 65,92
10º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 0 - 67,34
11º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Gold Edition 0 - 74,41
12º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Obiwan De Piliere 0 - 74,99
13º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 1 - 77,65
14º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Utascha 1 - 78,33
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Ninio De Rox 1 - 79,61
16º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Marcouf De L'apos Isle 2 - 80,61
17º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Platin E 2 - 82,95
18º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Luron Du Marais 4 - 58,16
19º Manfred Múller (Sui) Castelli Ii 4 - 60
20º Axelle Grossin (Fra ) Laika Des Forets 4 - 60,53
21º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 4 - 60,67
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe Van't RoosakkeR 4 - 61,2
23º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Verelst Casario Ii 4 - 63,14
24º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Utopía 4 - 64,21
25º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 4 - 64,23
26º Linda Heed (Sue) Centon 4 - 64,73
27º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) V Tec M 4 - 67,68
28º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 4 - 68,03
29º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Racord 4 - 68,38
30º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) La Gioconda 4 - 70,38
31º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Canturland 5 - 77,04
32º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 5 - 77,31
33º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 7 - 84,93
34º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 8 - 64,31
35º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z 8 - 68,32
36º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 8 - 68,33
37º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 8 - 68,92
38º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 8 - 69,87
39º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Cointreau Z 8 - 74,97
40º Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) New Boy De Logerie 8 - 91,51
41º Anna Rees (Gbr) Warwick 15 - 87,64
42º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Johnny Boy II 17 - 77,62
43º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sakita Zeldenrust 22 - 81,16
44º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Tonali 42 - 98,94
45º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Vt Hazelarenhoekje E
46º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Napalm Du Chene R
  Prueba Nº04 CSI Ladies. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laure Coroller (Fra) Jouvence Du Rozel 0 - 53,91
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Impression Bleue 0 - 54,52
Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 0 - 57,53
Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) Nabab De Belou 0 - 59,6
Lea Benhayon (` Fra) Kismy De Batilly 0 - 61,73
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Watch Me De Reve Bovenhoe 0 - 62,42
Louise Morley (Gbr) Wakayama 0 - 65,16
Agathe Vacher (Fra) Up to Date 0 - 69,71
Anette Ringnes (Nor) Cassabachus 0 - 70,04
10º Aurore Christen (Fra) Cassandro D'aubry Z 0 - 72,43
11º Marie Bizac (Fra) Keal D'as 0 - 75,03
12º Pauline Paris (Fra) Licorne Des Forets 4 - 56,3
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 4 - 63
14º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 4 - 64,32
15º Pauline Paris (Fra) Lavande Des Forets 4 - 66,17
16º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Charly Wiensender 4 - 66,99
17º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 4 - 67,83
18º Laura Breymann (Ger) Lancelot 267 4 - 71,28
19º Stephanie Babu (Fra) Nino De Rayssoudes 4 - 72,52
20º Dorothee Amar (Fra) Melody Du Golfe 4 - 73,44
21º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Ophelia 6 - 82,29
22º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Milord D'elle 10 - 81,17
23º Dorothee Amar (Fra) Nemo De Belou 12 - 60,79
24º Clara Darty (Fra) Shina 12 - 88,18
25º Dominique Tanneau (Fra) Masters De Penarwern 15 - 86,42
26º Anna Rees (Gbr) Elan Rouge 16 - 64,49
27º Aurore Christen (Fra) Opium D'auvers 16 - 89,37
28º Marine Brangeon (Fra) Manon De Longvaut 24 - 69,79
29º Laura Breymann (Ger) Chagall Van De Burggrave E
  Anna Rees (Gbr) Cipriano E
  Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe E
32º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Casper XiI R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 0 - 62,21
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Bernadien Van Nestuur 0 - 63,72
Peter Geerink (Hol) Uraquay 0 - 63,87
Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 0 - 63,96
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0 - 69,55
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Avensis 4 0 - 74,3
Florian Meyer Zu Harum (Ale) Clementine 14 0 - 74,33
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 1 - 77,52
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Le Galant 1 - 77,94
10º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Wonami Van Den Aard 2 - 81,44
11º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nirvana De Terlong 4 - 60,48
12º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 4 - 60,94
13º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Nouba De La Botte 4 - 63,59
14º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 4 - 64,88
15º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Iolanthe Democraat 4 - 67,28
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Macaco Cacao 4 - 68,03
17º Manfred Múller (Sui) Karina IX CH 4 - 70,57
18º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) Manolo De Gerdi 4 - 72,58
19º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Storm 4 - 73,12
20º Patrik Spits (Bel) Wrangler van de Withoeve 6 - 80,95
21º Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 6 - 81,45
22º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mona D'helby 6 - 81,81
23º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierreville 7 - 86,35
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese Darco 8 - 64,03
25º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Bjussica T 8 - 67,54
26º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 8 - 70,71
27º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Mtc Carrera Z 8 - 72,63
28º Bruno Jazede (Fra) New Look De Lever 9 - 78,16
29º Michel Hecart (Fra) Norton De Vains 9 - 78,2
30º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Chicago Z 2 9 - 92,61
31º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian II 11 - 86,99
32º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Wendelina Van't 12 - 74,67
33º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 12 - 88,38
34º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Royal Vinckenburgh 14 - 81,19
35º Francois Poppe (Fra) Nerios Du Banco Glory Du Banco 16 - 71,72
36º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Tarzán 20 - 89,86
37º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lex 30 - 80,06
38º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac E
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0/0 - 34,7
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 0/0 - 36,31
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Leader De La Croix 0/0 - 37,39
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 20 0/0 - 37,76
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Helios de la Cour II 0/0 - 39,26
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Untouchable 0/0 - 39,63
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 0/4 - 37,09
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/4 - 38,69
Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 0/4 - 38,7
10º Pieter Devos (Bel) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 0/4 - 41,01
11º Louise Morley (Gbr) Maneken Du Coty 0/4 - 43,91
12º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0/8 - 37,71
13º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0/8 - 48,41
14º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0/E
15º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 1 - 72,24
16º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Medea Rouge 1 - 72,8
17º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 1 - 73,93
18º Florian Meyer Zu Harum (Ale) L B Paola 4 - 67,08
19º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Kassandre Erger*Kerto 4 - 68,24
20º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Umit 4 - 68,5
21º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Mister Davier 4 - 68,76
22º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Mitsouko D'Amaury 4 - 68,84
23º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 4 - 68,86
24º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 4 - 68,97
25º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 4 - 69,3
26º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 4 - 69,55
27º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Adamo Van 'T Steenputje 4 - 69,7
28º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) My Dove Dora Becourt 4 - 70,56
29º Sandra Delouis (Fra) Kayack De La Barre 4 - 70,99
30º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Nobylis 4 - 71,68
31º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 5 - 72,06
32º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Ricardo 500 5 - 73,21
33º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Modena 5 - 75,98
34º Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) Coca Z 8 - 66,79
35º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 8 - 68,48
36º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch Turban 8 - 68,97
37º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 8 - 69,64
38º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Rhodos 8 - 69,78
39º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 8 - 70,47
40º Patrik Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 8 - 70,89
41º Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 8 - 71,53
42º Reynald Angot (Fra) Mondex Tame 8 - 71,67
43º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Pardoes 9 - 73,96
44º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep 9 - 74,4
45º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 12 - 69,08
46º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 12 - 69,95
47º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Percynality 12 - 70,04
48º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 12 - 71,84
49º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 13 - 72,99
50º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 17 - 72,25
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 0/0 - 22,01
Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 0/0 - 22,19
Alain Bourdon (Fra) Nouba De La Botte 0/0 - 22,35
Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Verelst Casario Ii 0/0 - 22,54
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 0/0 - 22,91
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0/0 - 22,94
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 0/0 - 23,13
Linda Heed (Sue) Centon 0/0 - 23,21
Manfred Múller (Sui) Karina IX CH 0/0 - 23,66
10º Francois Poppe (Fra) Nerios Du Banco 0/0 - 23,91
11º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Oh Girl D'armor 0/0 - 24,25
12º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Le Galant 0/0 - 25,3
13º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z 0/0 - 25,41
14º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Racord 0/0 - 25,47
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Vt Hazelarenhoekje 0/0 - 25,96
16º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) La Gioconda 0/0 - 27,35
17º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0/0 - 28,53
18º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Obiwan De Piliere 0/0 - 28,66
19º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Umit 0/0 - 29,57
20º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 0/0 - 35,86
21º Patrik Spits (Bel) Wrangler van de Withoeve 0/0 - 23,24
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Norton De Vains 0/0 - 23,46
23º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 0/0 - 23,48
24º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Canturland 0/0 - 26,71
25º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0/0 - 29,54
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Wonami Van Den Aard 0/2 - 30,44
27º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Tarnita 0/4 - 24,73
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Ninio De Rox 4 - 45,3
29º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Luron Du Marais 0/4 - 31,94
30º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Talent 0/4 - 25,5
31º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 0/4 - 48,3
32º Axelle Grossin (Fra ) Laika Des Forets 0/8 - 42,72
33º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Andrus 3 0/8 - 46,54
34º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Mathilda Du Ter 0/8 - 47,07
35º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian II 0/9 - 47,34
36º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) Mouna De Gerdi 0/12 - 47,84
37º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) V Tec M 0/13 - 48,85
38º Anna Rees (Gbr) Warwick 4 - 48,87
39º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 4 - 49,64
40º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 4 - 50,26
41º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Alvaro Van Pachern Alvarez 8 - 50,07
42º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Tonali 8 - 51,65
43º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 9 - 57,9
44º Pieter Devos (Bel) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve R
  Prueba Nº08 7 y 8 años. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Geerink (Hol) Rapide Viando Sfn 0/0 - 32,73
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 0/0 - 32,91
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Chauvinist 0/0 - 34,14
Peter Geerink (Hol) Washington 0/0 - 35,07
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 0/0 - 35,15
Pieter Devos (Bel) Dax Van D'abdijhoeve 0/0 - 35,59
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 0/0 - 35,67
Jean Le Monze (Fra) Once De Kreisker 0/0 - 36,96
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) P Wilbert Z 0/0 - 37,32
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Kisby Kaiserwind 0/0 - 38,18
11º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 0/4 - 35,21
12º Anna Rees (Gbr) Lissabon 0/4 - 36,02
13º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Parfum De La Dixme 0/4 - 41,82
14º Davy Bouvier (Fra) Chabot 0/8 - 38,6
15º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Cintrica Bormes 0/10 - 43,66
16º Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) Victorie M 4 - 68,49
17º Sandra Delouis (Fra) Obstination 4 - 72,41
18º Michel Hecart (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 4 - 73,03
19º Florian Paoli (Fra) Pwelcome Charentaise 4 - 73,57
20º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Philae Du Tourtel 4 - 73,78
21º Florian Meyer Zu Harum (Ale) All For Love 4 - 74,04
22º Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone II 4 - 75,09
23º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Calypso Z 4 - 75,74
24º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) May Day Ls 4 - 75,89
25º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Plume de la Roque 4 - 76,32
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 4 - 76,69
27º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Oceane Des Monts 8 - 73,42
28º Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Opal Du Golfe 8 - 74,33
29º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Sparco 8 - 74,36
30º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Dorian Red 2 8 - 74,7
31º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Caballero 84 8 - 76,03
32º Michel Hecart (Fra) Pin'Up d'Hammer 8 - 79
33º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Pot D'amour 8 - 94,87
34º Reynald Angot (Fra) C Sissi 13 - 79,31
35º Florian Meyer Zu Harum (Ale) Contre Attaque 16 - 75,74
36º Louise Morley (Gbr) Domino Van Het Heikanthof 16 - 76,88
37º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Psychee D'amour R
  Anna Rees (Gbr) Geledimar Z R
  Prueba Nº09 CSI Ladies. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laure Coroller (Fra) Jouvence Du Rozel 0/0 - 35,87
Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 0/0 - 35,88
Marie Bizac (Fra) Keal D'as 0/0 - 37,94
Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 0/0 - 38,56
Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) Nabab De Belou 0/4 - 35,47
Pauline Paris (Fra) Licorne Des Forets 0/4 - 36,1
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Watch Me De Reve Bovenhoe 0/4 - 36,51
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Impression Bleue 0/4 - 36,71
Anna Rees (Gbr) Elan Rouge 0/4 - 38,31
10º Laura Breymann (Ger) Lancelot 267 1 - 76,46
11º Aurore Christen (Fra) Cassandro D'aubry Z 1 - 78,43
12º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 4 - 73,29
13º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Nirvana D'oc 4 - 74,4
14º Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 8 - 73,53
15º Dominique Tanneau (Fra) Masters De Penarwern 8 - 74,34
16º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Ophelia 8 - 74,9
17º Louise Morley (Gbr) Wakayama 8 - 75,71
18º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Milord 9 - 77,67
19º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Casper XiI 12 - 74,09
20º Marine Brangeon (Fra) Manon De Longvaut 30 - 80,54
21º Lea Benhayon (` Fra) Kismy De Batilly E
  Prueba Nº10 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0 - 61,77
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Macaco 0 - 62,57
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 0 - 65,48
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 0 - 66,15
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 0 - 66,5
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Bernadien Van Nestuur 0 - 69,52
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 0 - 71,97
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 4 - 63,56
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 4 - 63,78
10º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 4 - 65,67
11º Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 4 - 66,15
12º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 4 - 66,17
13º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Chicago Z 4 - 66,19
14º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Mitsouko D'Amaury 4 - 66,36
15º Peter Geerink (Hol) Uraquay 4 - 66,92
16º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Welcome Du Petit 4 - 67,18
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 4 - 67,41
18º Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 4 - 67,6
19º Sandra Delouis (Fra) Kayack De La Barre 4 - 68,01
20º Patrik Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse 4 - 68,97
21º Reynald Angot (Fra) Mondex Tame 4 - 69,7
22º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Bjussica T 4 - 70,55
23º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 4 - 70,76
24º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Wendelina Van't Merelsnes 4 - 71,47
25º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 4 - 72,39
26º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Storm 4 - 72,56
27º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Mtc Carrera Z 4 - 74,64
28º Florian Meyer Zu Harum (Ale) Clementine 14 8 - 63,77
29º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 8 - 64,68
30º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette Col 8 - 66,62
31º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 8 - 68,6
32º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch Turban 8 - 68,73
33º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 8 - 68,83
34º Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) New Boy De Logerie 8 - 69,32
35º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Noumea Deux 8 - 69,81
36º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 8 - 70,02
37º Mathieu Laveau (Fra) Lambre Du Chene 8 - 70,47
38º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Modena 8 - 71,47
39º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 8 - 71,87
40º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Percynality 8 - 73,12
41º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Nobylis 9 - 78,48
42º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 9 - 78,91
43º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 12 - 70,55
44º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) My Dove Dora 12 - 72,82
45º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mona D'helby 13 - 77,69
46º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Gold Edition 17 - 77,47
47º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Tarzán 17 - 78,2
48º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 18 - 83,78
  Prueba Nº11 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Cointreau Z 0/0/0/0
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/0/0/4
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0/0/0/4
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sakita 0/0/0/4
  Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0/0/0/4
  Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 0/0/0/4
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Jumper 0/0/0/4
  Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nirvana De Terlong 0/0/0/4
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Avensis 4 0/0/4
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Johnny Boy II 0/0/4
  Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 0/0/4
12º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Rhodos 0/4
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Platin E 0/4
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/NP
15º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) Manolo De Gerdi 4
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 4
18º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Napalm Du Chene 8
  Prueba Nº12 7/8 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 0 - 63,4
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Psychee D'amour 0 - 65,4
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 0 - 66,22
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 0 - 66,96
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 0 - 67,74
Davy Bouvier Chabot (Fra) Pharone 0 - 67,82
Jean Le Monze (Fra) Pot D'amour 0 - 69,56
Florian Meyer Zu Harum (Ale) Contre Attaque 0 - 69,96
Pieter Devos (Bel) Dax Van D'abdijhoeve 0 - 71,12
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Kisby Kaiserwind 0 - 71,56
11º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Calypso Z 0 - 71,62
12º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Dorian Red 2 0 - 74,13
13º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Caballero 84 1 - 76,6
14º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Philae Du Tourtel*Branack 4 - 63,05
15º Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone II 4 - 63,58
16º Anna Rees (Gbr) Lissabon 4 - 67,58
17º Reynald Angot (Fra) C Sissi 4 - 68,46
18º Sandra Delouis (Fra) Obstination 4 - 69,46
19º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Parfum De La Dixme 4 - 70,98
20º Florian Meyer Zu Harum (Ale) All For Love 4 - 73,69
21º Peter Geerink (Hol) Rapide Viando Sfn 4 - 74
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Pin'Up d'Hammer 4 - 75,21
23º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) May Day Ls 5 - 78,5
24º Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Opal Du Golfe 8 - 71,26
25º Florian Paoli (Fra) Pwelcome Charentaise 8 - 74,44
26º Philippa Dobby (Gbr) Sparco 13 - 79,87
27º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Oceane Des Monts 14 - 98,81
28º Louise Morley (Gbr) Domino Van Het Heikanthof 15 - 85,07
29º Michel Hecart (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel E
30º Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) Victorie M R
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) High Tone Z 59,37
Alain Bourdon (Fra) Nouba De La Botte 59,54
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sakita Zeldenrust 59,79
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian II 60,86
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Oh Girl D'armor 61,54
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 61,91
Linda Heed (Sue) Centon 65,44
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mona D'helby 66,16
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 66,17
10º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Talent 66,2
11º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Racord 66,28
12º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Tarnita 66,31
13º Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 67,02
14º Manfred Múller (Sui) Castelli Ii 68,33
15º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 68,69
16º Patrik Spits (Bel) Butterfly Van De Padenborre 69,04
17º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z 71,34
18º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Platin E 74,06
19º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Obiwan De Piliere 76,01
20º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 76,35
21º Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe Van't RoosakkeR 76,56
22º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 78,25
23º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Cointreau Z 78,51
24º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Macaco 80,76
25º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Verelst Casario Ii 82,27
26º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 82,91
27º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Alvaro Van Pachern 83 02
28º Louise Morley (Gbr) Maneken Du Coty 85,55
29º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Tonali 89
30º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Andrus 3 R
  Frederic Busquet (Fra) Utopía R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0/0 - 33,28
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 0/0 - 33,74
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0/0 - 34,44
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 0/0 - 35,2
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 0/0 - 35,2
Michel Hecart (Fra) Norton De Vains 0/0 - 35,35
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Bernadien Van Nestuur 0/0 - 35,89
Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 0/0 - 35,92
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierreville 0/0 - 37,88
10º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Iolanthe 0/4 - 35,4
11º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Modena 0/4 - 35,74
12º Florian Meyer Zu Harum (Ale) Clementine 0/4 - 36,07
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0/4 - 36,3
14º Mathieu Laveau (Fra) Lambre Du Chene 0/4 - 36,77
15º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Leader De La Croix 0/4 - 36,82
16º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch Turban 0/4 - 37,33
17º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0/8 - 35,92
18º Reynald Angot (Fra) Mondex Tame 0/8 - 37,66
19º Peter Geerink (Hol) Uraquay 0/8 - 38,39
20º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Welcome Du Petit 0/8 - 44,51
21º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Mtc Carrera Z 0/9 - 48,66
22º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 0/10 - 49,87
23º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Vt Hazelarenhoekje 0/14 - 53,81
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 0/15 - 50,32
25º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) Manolo De Gerdi 1 - 88,05
26º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Tarzán 1 - 88,63
27º Manfred Múller (Sui) Karina IX CH 4 - 80,26
28º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 4 - 81,75
29º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Luron Du Marais 4 - 82,61
30º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nirvana De Terlong 4 - 84,23
31º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Le Galant 4 - 84,82
32º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Ninio De Rox 4 - 86,39
33º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) La Gioconda 4 - 86,67
34º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Chicago Z 4 - 87,23
35º Bruno Jazede (Fra) New Look De Lever 4 - 87,24
36º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Pardoes 5 - 90,13
37º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Avensis 5 - 90,23
38º Aldrick Cheronnet 1 (Fra) V Tec M 5 - 91,89
39º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 8 - 83,64
40º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Noumea Deux 8 - 86,33
41º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A.D. Picasso 8 - 87,73
42º Francois Poppe (Fra) Nerios Du Banco 9 - 89,31
43º Axelle Grossin (Fra ) Laika Des Forets 12 - 80,27
44º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 12 - 86,07
45º Anna Rees (Gbr) Warwick 12 - 86,91
46º Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) New Boy De Logerie 12 - 87,66
47º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Wendelina Van't Merelsnes 13 - 90,48
48º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Royal Vinckenburgh 14 - 92,89
49º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Gold Edition 17 - 91,71
50º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Mathilda Du Ter 20 - 87,76
51º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Bjussica T 20 - 101,6
52º Patrik Spits (Bel) Wrangler van de Withoeve E
53º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 0/0 - 39,68
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P Pilot W 0/4 - 41,8
Patrick Spits (Bel) Whitney van de Dwergse Hagen 0/4 - 43,01
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 0/4 - 44,11
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 0/4 - 44,9
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0/4 - 47,3
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0/8 - 38,13
Alain Bourdon (Fra) Kassandre Erger Kerto 0/8 - 43,62
Djamal Rahimov (Aze ) Aramis 0/8 - 44,92
10º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/16 - 42,65
11º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Paola 4  - 74,2
12º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Helios de la Cour 4  - 76,47
13º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 4  - 77,6
14º Sandra Delouis (Fra) Kayack De La Barre 4  - 77,75
15º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 4  - 78,08
16º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 4  - 78,27
17º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 4  - 79,1
18º Christophe Le Garrec (Fra) My Dove Dora Becourt 4  - 79,13
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado 4  - 80,16
20º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Storm 5  - 81,48
21º Pieter Devos (Bel) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 5  - 82,65
22º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Ricardo 5  - 84,12
23º Carolina Nicolas ( Fra ) Nobylis 5  - 84,67
24º Manfred Mueller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy 5  - 84,76
25º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8  - 75,9
26º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Mitsouko D'Amaury 8  - 79,2
27º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Adamo van het Steenputje 8  - 80,71
28º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 9  - 81,08
29º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 9  - 81,4
30º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 9  - 82,47
31º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 12  - 79,3
32º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Medea Rouge 13  - 82,92
33º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Rhodos 16  - 77,89
34º Wilhem Vermeir (Bel) Umit 16  - 80,61
35º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 17  - 83,54
36º Clemente Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 20  - 78,31
37º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Untouchable 22  - 104,39
38º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Wonami van de Aard R
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th Bleeker R
  Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Mister Davier R