Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/02/2010
CSN2*, Valencia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paz Aguirre Estalella Whitaker 0 - ET
  José Pastor Morales Clima Del Sol 0 - ET
  Beatriz Font Monfort John Travolta 0 - ET
  Sofía Pla Alemany Rodolfo Langostino 0 - ET
Lledo Garcia Barrachina Dijoukee 4 - ET
  Luis Pellicer de Castellví Licantropo 4 - ET
Carmen Llacer Giner Calimero 8 - ET
Julia Beut Troncoso Turbo Star E
  Nieves Mascaros Langa Chipi E
  Esther Llacer Giner Quincy Star E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Llobell Lluch Mr Empire 0 - 56,39
Marc Castillo Teruel Orlando 0 - 69,89
Carlos Vera Anton Vladimir 0 - 72,55
Luis Miranda Martínez Jicara 0 - 74,95
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Zorro Utopia 0 - 76,39
Enrique Martinez De Vallejo Señorito 4 - 61,37
Silvia Barrachina Hendel 4 - 75,53
Juan Domínguez Manjon Escude 4 - 77,6
Gonzalo Pons Martinez Real Du Berri 4 - 81,78
10º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 4 - 82,53
11º Lourdes Martínez Torres Gratal 8 - 78,03
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Vera Anton Vel Vet 0 - 68,66
Jose Moret Jaraiz In Good Time 0 - 71,06
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 1 - 86,22
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Why Not 2 - 90,02
Gema Soriano Ciera 2 - 90,61
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 3 - 95,23
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Maori Du Maraug 4 - 65,25
Eric Vanderlinden Richard 4 - 67,76
Marta Burgos Fuster Nicoleta del Sol 4 - 72,86
10º Pedro Pons Morente Sarabi II 4 - 80,58
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Java 4 - 81,19
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Febro 7 - 96,43
13º Eric Vanderlinden Roderic Apollo II 8 - 72,28
14º Rosa Pellicer de Castellví Cherry Rose 8 - 73,78
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 8 - 83,41
16º Borja Cabrera Bellón Rembrandt 13 - 86,1
17º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Boguitar 33 - 102,75
18º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Glend E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Odessa des Hayettes 0 - 57,84
Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 0 - 59,48
Pancho Colomer Barrera Sirkan 0 - 68,38
David Usón Olaso Hendersen 0 - 69,27
Ana Martinez De Vallejo Nikita XI 0 - 69,46
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 0 - 71,19
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Sol Color 0 - 71,78
Eugenio Trigueros Sanguino Corso-Yar 0 - 72,54
Clara Roquet Autonell Image Del Maset 0 - 72,56
10º Miguel Carretero Amoros Initial 0 - 74,16
11º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 0 - 76,59
12º Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 0 - 76,78
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 0 - 77,8
14º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 0 - 78,29
15º Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 0 - 79,52
16º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lord Fontaine 0 - 80,2
17º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 0 - 81,37
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Zoe 0 - 82,72
19º Margaret Mollet Egli Calicula Ege 1 - 83,54
20º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 1 - 84,71
21º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 1 - 84,93
22º Raquel Gatell Iso Jolstie des Etisses 1 - 85,27
23º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Orlane De Panloup 1 - 85,52
24º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 1 - 86,23
25º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 2 - 89,25
26º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 2 - 90,96
27º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ulano 3 - 91,41
28º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bowie De Champion 4 - 58,66
29º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Donna 4 - 64,86
30º Carmen Duran Garcia Lix De Civry 4 - 68,37
31º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wity Wolke 4 - 69,26
32º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Iltone De Rivolet 4 - 71,83
33º Sofia Campins Daurella Gran Manier 4 - 72,39
34º Pedro Pons Morente Integralequina Moriaan Vh 4 - 73,68
35º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 4 - 77,53
36º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 4 - 78,81
37º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 79,26
38º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 4 - 79,4
39º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 4 - 80,52
40º Angel Mompó Romero Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 82,9
41º Daniel García Giró Lenz 4 - 95,57
42º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Caballo 4 - 96,45
43º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 5 - 83,2
44º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 5 - 84,11
45º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking 5 - 84,12
46º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Widor Del Sol 5 - 84,31
47º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Zafou Hold Up Premier 6 - 87,46
48º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 6 - 87,53
49º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 6 - 90,18
50º Iñigo Gimenez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 6 - 90,82
51º Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 7 - 91,06
52º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 7 - 93,26
53º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Valkiria 10 - 88,55
54º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Nocciolino 15 - 92,23
55º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 17 - 86,84
56º Erik van der Linden Winston 22 - 106,72
57º Esther Roquet Puignero Rapunzel E
  Maite Guaita Dolz Mohican D'Adriers E
  Mireia Querol Muñoz Brilliant E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc 0 - 65,97
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Under Cover 0 - 66,1
Paula Moya Espi Orlik 0 - 66,12
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 0 - 68,64
Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 0 - 69,06
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Koi D'herbourg 0 - 69,55
Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 0 - 70,47
Blanca Gil Olivé Champagne 0 - 72,14
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0 - 72,83
10º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 0 - 73,72
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 0 - 73,72
12º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 0 - 75,08
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 0 - 75,41
14º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Cordino 0 - 75,57
15º Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Castor 0 - 75,73
16º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Caledo 0 - 78,16
17º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 0 - 78,31
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 78,52
19º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 1 - 80,83
20º Estrat Mateu Vivas Allain Z 1 - 81,64
21º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 2 - 85,19
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal N'est Pas Gai 4 - 64,59
23º Adelina Torres Pardo Obests Boy 4 - 64,81
24º Guillermo Portela Milan Gazelle Sange 4 - 67,14
25º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukai 4 - 72,48
26º Borja Villalón Puras Larzaac Du Dezert 4 - 72,77
27º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 4 - 72,9
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Naxoss Des Till 4 - 72,92
29º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron 4 - 73,73
30º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4 - 75,28
31º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 4 - 76,77
32º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 6 - 83,07
33º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Overture 4 6 - 85,93
34º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely Z De Champion 8 - 63,02
35º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Estar Yar 8 - 66,37
36º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 8 - 73
37º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 8 - 74,05
38º Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Obera 8 - 76,92
39º Claudia Catalán Galán Adonis 8 - 76,97
40º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 8 - 77,54
41º Santiago Taranto Mallen Tristán 8 - 78,37
42º José Luis Dolz Tirado Mileniun Des Baillons 9 - 81,49
43º Luis Márquez Méndez Rembran 9 - 81,77
44º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Carte Blanche 9 - 82,8
45º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 9 - 96,7
46º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo C-Veronique 12 - 59
47º Daniel Martínez Ricart Pandora 12 - 67,66
48º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 12 - 69,85
49º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calvin 12 - 110,87
50º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Siegfried 32 13 - 82,07
51º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Escada Yar 14 - 85,35
52º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 17 - 97,06
53º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 22 - 100,89
54º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0 - 54,75
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 0 - 58
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0 - 58,9
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0 - 60,6
David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Piccobello 0 - 61,49
Margaret Mollet Egli Opium De Gue 0 - 61,77
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 0 - 64,48
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 0 - 66,39
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Otis D'epivent 0 - 69,31
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 56,54
11º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 4 - 58,22
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 4 - 59,93
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 60,3
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 4 - 60,91
15º Sara Lubrano Barcella Look 4 - 61,47
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 4 - 62,27
17º Borja Villalón Puras Corina De Walyro 4 - 62,9
18º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 4 - 63,32
19º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 66,09
20º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 76,25
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 4 - 78,46
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 8 - 59,16
23º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 8 - 63,71
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 8 - 63,82
25º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 8 - 64,15
26º Margaret Mollet Egli Warrior 8 - 68,26
27º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 9 - 88,87
28º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 12 - 62,13
29º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 12 - 66,72
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Jloom De Mesnil 12 - 73,16
31º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 12 - 104
32º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Fee Du Luc 16 - 66,8
33º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 16 - 67,52
34º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 16 - 71,41
35º Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 3 E
36º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rufus R
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paz Aguirre Estalella Whitaker 0 - ET
  Luis Pellicer de Castellví Licantropo 0 - ET
  Lledo Garcia Barrachina Dijoukee 0 - ET
  Sofía Pla Alemany Rodolfo Langostino 0 - ET
  Vincent Trutschler Richard 0 - ET
  Simón Trutschler Roderic Apollo II 0 - ET
Beatriz Font Monfort John Travolta 4 - ET
  Julia Beut Troncoso Turbo Star 4 - ET
  José Pastor Morales Clima Del Sol 4 - ET
  Carmen Llacer Giner Calimero 4 - ET
11º Esther Llacer Giner Quincy Star E
  Nieves Mascaros Langa Chipi E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lourdes Martínez Torres Gratal 0 - 66,67
Lauren Barnett Pepa 0 - 67,73
Gonzalo Pons Martinez Real Du Berri 1 - 80,53
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 3 - 89,46
Carlota Llobell Lluch Mr Empire 4 - 60,14
Carlos Vera Anton Vladimir 4 - 71,35
Marta Guinot Monfort Java 4 - 72,95
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Zorro Utopia 4 - 79,97
Marta Guinot Monfort Kinoa De Anciles 10 - 84,38
10º Vincent Trutschler Roderic Apollo II 10 - 85,11
11º Enrique Martinez De Vallejo Señorito 19 - 91,61
12º Marc Castillo Teruel Orlando E
  Silvia Barrachina Hendel E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Maori Du Maraug 0 - 58,48
Cristina Vera Anton Vel Vet 0 - 62,32
María Álvarez Espi Sol Color 0 - 65,49
Gema Soriano Ciera 0 - 69,7
Luis Miranda Martínez Jicara 0 - 72,75
Juan Domínguez Manjon Escude 0 - 76,15
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 0 - 78,43
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Febro 2 - 85,52
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Why Not 2 - 86,2
10º Leticia Corredor Seco Donna 4 - 70,61
11º Jose Moret Jaraiz In Good Time 8 - 64,67
12º Marta Burgos Fuster Nicoleta del Sol 11 - 91,94
13º Borja Cabrera Bellón Rembrandt 12 - 72,09
14º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 13 - 112,95
15º Maite Guaita Dolz Mohican D'Adriers E
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Boguitar E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Pons Morente Integralequina Moriaan Vh 60,16
David Usón Olaso Hendersen 60,95
Angel Menendez Lord Fontaine 62,66
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bowie De Champion 64,25
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Iltone De Rivolet 66,01
Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 67,92
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 68,85
Maria Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 72,39
Pancho Colomer Barrera Sirkan 73,47
10º Eugenio Trigueros Sanguino Corso-Yar 73,58
11º Ana Martinez De Vallejo Nikita XI 73,77
12º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 75,19
13º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 75,4
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 78,73
15º Clara Roquet Autonell Image Del Maset 78,91
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 79,22
17º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Widor Del Sol 79,24
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Orlane De Panloup 80,41
19º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 81,37
20º Margaret Mollet Egli Calicula Ege 82,24
21º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 82,3
22º Pedro Pons Morente Sarabi II 82,56
23º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 82,58
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 83,21
25º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 84,77
26º Raquel Gatell Iso Jolstie des Etisses 85,43
27º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 86,16
28º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 86,96
29º Erik van der Linden Winston 87,54
30º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking 89,56
31º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 90,18
32º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pequin De San Denis 90,3
33º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 90,51
34º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Zoe 90,55
35º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 92,25
36º Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 92,34
37º Esther Roquet Puignero Rapunzel 92,41
38º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 93,04
39º Mireia Querol Muñoz Brilliant 93,28
40º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 93,36
41º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 94,62
42º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Nocciolino 98,37
43º Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 100,71
44º Daniel García Giró Lenz 101,72
45º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Gran Manier 105,52
46º Sofia Campins Daurella Gran Manier 105,52
47º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Odessa des Hayettes E
  Angel Mompó Romero Jefe Del Pinar E
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Valkiria E
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín E
  Rosa Pellicer de Castellví Cherry Rose E
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Initial E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Larzaac Du Dezert 0/36,11 - 36,11
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/40,69 - 40,69
Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 0/40,77 - 40,77
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 0/41,48 - 41,48
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Caledo 0/42,33 - 42,33
Adelina Torres Pardo Obests Boy 0/38,1 - 38,1
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Under Cover 0/43,89 - 43,89
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Naxus 0/44,33 - 44,33
Marta Fernández Andrade Camile Z 0/48,11 - 48,11
10º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 0/39,15 - 39,15
11º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 0/43,39 - 43,39
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 0/43,61 - 43,61
13º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/54,07 - 54,07
14º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 4 - 76,18
15º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 4 - 77,95
16º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Koi 4 - 78,12
17º Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Castor 4 - 78,51
18º Blanca Gil Olivé Champagne 4 - 78,54
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal N'est Pas Gai 4 - 79,1
  José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 4 - 81,01
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Rembran 4 - 81,88
21º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 4 - 82,01
22º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Siegfried 32 4 - 83,75
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart Pandora 4 - 83,82
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely Z De Champion 4 - 86,13
25º Guillermo Portela Milan Gazelle Sange 8 - 73,67
26º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 8 - 73,79
27º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 8 - 77,21
28º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 8 - 79,09
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Estar Yar 8 - 78,6
29º Claudia Catalán Galán Adonis 8 - 79,85
30º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Carte Blanche 8 - 81,66
31º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ulano 8 - 83,4
32º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 8 - 84,47
33º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 8 - 84,93
34º Paula Moya Espi Orlik 12 - 67,35
35º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 12 - 71,63
36º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 12 - 75,27
37º Santiago Taranto Mallen Tristán 12 - 77,36
38º Belen Sarratosa aliaga Nidor Du Parc 12 - 78,94
39º José Luis Dolz Tirado Mileniun Des Baillons 12 - 86,05
40º Iñigo Gimenez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 12 - 86,37
41º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Cordino 12 - 87,32
42º Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Obera 12 - 92,94
43º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo C-Veronique 16 - 73,41
44º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 16 - 94,18
45º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 18 - 100,96
46º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 20 - 81,01
47º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Escada Yar 20 - 82,36
48º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 24 - 108,33
49º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/0 - 23,02
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0/0 - 23,16
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 23,55
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 0/0 - 24,02
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/0 - 24,19
  David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Piccobello 0/0 - 24,19
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 0/0 - 24,321
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Jloom De Mesnil 0/0 - 24,45
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Souncarrier Allitalia 0/0 - 24,68
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 0/0 - 25,27
11º Sara Lubrano Barcella Look 0/0 - 27,43
12º Margaret Mollet Egli Warrior 0/0 - 27,66
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rufus 0/0 - 27,84
14º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 0/0 - 30,24
15º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 0/0 - 33,21
16º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 0/1 - 38
17º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 0/4 - 22,9
18º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0/4 - 24,28
19º Margaret Mollet Egli Opium De Gue 0/4 - 24,48
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Otis D'epivent 0/4 - 26,9
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 0/4 - 27,7
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 0/4 - 30,34
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 0/8 - 26,21
24º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 0/8 - 34,63
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0/9 - 38,12
26º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 0/12 - 49,85
27º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/13 - 36,55
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 59,41
29º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Fee Du Luc 8 - 59,67
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 61,3
31º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 8 - 61,9
32º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calvin 8 - 62,19
33º Borja Villalón Puras Corina De Walyro 4 - 63,11
34º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 63,17
35º Estrat Mateu Vivas Allain Z 4 - 65,99
36º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 8 - 66,94
37º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 8 - 67,07
38º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 8 - 67,7
39º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 4 - 68,51
40º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka 9 - 73,16
41º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukai 5 - 73,58
42º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 6 - 74,84
43º Sara Lubrano Barcella Never Forget 3 10 - 77,36
44º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Overture 4 E
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lledo Garcia Barrachina Dijoukee 0 - ET
  Sofía Pla Alemany Rodolfo Langostino 0 - ET
  Nieves Mascaros Langa Chipi 0 - ET
  José Pastor Morales Clima Del Sol 0 - ET
  Paz Aguirre Estalella Whitaker 0 - ET
  Esther Llacer Giner Quincy Star 0 - ET
Luis Pellicer de Castellví Licantropo 4 - ET
  Beatriz Font Monfort John Travolta 4 - ET
  Julia Beut Troncoso Turbo Star 4 - ET
10º Carmen Llacer Giner Calimero E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Guinot Monfort Kinoa De Anciles 0 - 62,26
Lourdes Martínez Torres Gratal 0 - 64,8
Vincent Trutschler Roderic Apollo II 0 - 75,03
Marta Guinot Monfort Java 0 - 75,32
Vincent Trutschler Richard 0 - 75,41
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Zorro Utopia 4 - 73,36
Silvia Barrachina Hendel 6 - 92,52
Carlota Llobell Lluch Mr Empire E
  Enrique Martinez De Vallejo Señorito E
  Marc Castillo Teruel Orlando E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Pons Martinez Real Du Berri 0 - 83,34
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 1 - 83,84
María Álvarez Espi Sol Color 4 - 71,51
Maite Guaita Dolz Mohican D'Adriers 8 - 77,4
Gema Soriano Ciera 8 - 77,96
Vincent Trutschler Roderic Apollo II 9 - 80,41
Marta Burgos Fuster Nicoleta del Sol 12 - 74,66
Luis Miranda Martínez Jicara 12 - 79,14
Borja Cabrera Bellón Rembrandt 14 - 86,71
10º Jose Moret Jaraiz In Good Time 14 - 101
11º Lauren Barnett Pepa E
  Juan Domínguez Manjon Escude E
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Boguitar E
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal E
  Gemma Aparicio Pérez Maori Du Maraug E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Odessa des Hayettes 0 - 50,92
David Usón Olaso Hendersen 0 - 55,39
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 De Champion 0 - 55,62
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Naxoss Des Till 0 - 55,79
Maria Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 0 - 65,35
Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 0 - 67,65
Miguel Carretero Amoros Initial 0 - 68,16
Margaret Mollet Egli Calicula Ege 0 - 69,38
Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0 - 69,61
10º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 0 - 70,41
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty 0 - 70,85
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Draco F 0 - 71,35
13º Pedro Pons Morente Sarabi II 1 - 73,98
14º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 1 - 74,62
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 2 - 76,38
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 2 - 77,87
17º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 4 - 56,84
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Iltone De Rivolet 4 - 57,8
19º Erik van der Linden Winston 5 - 72,92
20º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 5 - 74,82
21º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Nocciolino 5 - 75,53
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 6 - 77,63
23º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 6 - 78,23
24º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 7 - 80,59
25º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 7 - 82,28
26º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 7 - 82,83
27º Pedro Pons Morente Integralequina Moriaan Vh 8 - 60
28º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 8 - 61,78
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bowie De Champion 8 - 70,15
30º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 9 - 74,44
31º Esther Roquet Puignero Rapunzel 10 - 76,92
32º Angel Mompó Romero Jefe Del Pinar 10 - 78,99
33º Leticia Corredor Seco Donna 13 - 73,37
34º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 15 - 98,4
35º Rosa Pellicer de Castellví Cherry Rose E
  Mireia Querol Muñoz Brilliant E
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Valkiria E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 65 - 57,75
Guillermo Portela Milan Gazelle Sange 65 - 63,67
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 65 - 65,13
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Under Cover 65 - 65,66
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 65 - 68,51
Santiago Taranto Mallen Tristán 65 - 71,85
Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 64 - 72,53
Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron 64 - 75,63
Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 61 - 66,51
10º Borja Villalón Puras Larzaac Du Dezert 60 - 63,22
11º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Caledo 60 - 72,46
12º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 60 - 73,74
13º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 59 - 71,43
14º José Luis Dolz Tirado Mileniun Des Baillons 59 - 74,45
15º Raquel Gatell Iso Jolstie des Etisses 59 - 79,01
16º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 58 - 58,26
17º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 58 - 58,35
18º Luis Márquez Méndez Rembran 58 - 64,95
19º Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Castor 57 - 58,93
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Estar Yar 57 - 60,22
21º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 57 - 62,49
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 57 - 65,48
23º Ana Martinez De Vallejo Nikita XI 57 - 73,86
24º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Belissima 54 - 66,78
25º Angel Menendez Lord Fontaine 54 - 72,27
26º Eugenio Trigueros Sanguino Corso-Yar 53 - 67,02
27º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 51 - 82,05
28º Nuria Pellicer de Castellvi Obera 51 - 82,7
29º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Koi 50 - 66,43
30º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 50 - 70,04
31º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 50 - 87,02
32º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Escada Yar 49 - 55,78
33º Clara Roquet Autonell Image Del Maset 49 - 90,91
34º Belen Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc 48 - 62,55
35º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 47 - 76,79
36º Iñigo Gimenez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 47 - 94,58
37º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Cordino 46 - 91,2
38º Luis Plaza - Vidal N'est Pas Gai 44 - 70,54
39º Luis Plaza - Vidal Vdl Viking 43 - 91,11
40º Luis Plaza - Vidal Vdl Widor Del Sol 38 - 93,26
41º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely Z De Champion 37 - 79,52
42º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 32 - 90,98
43º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 26 - 73,43
44º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ulano 25 - 71
45º Sofia Campins Daurella Gran Manier 24 - 74,08
46º Daniel Martínez Ricart Pandora 24 - 75,12
47º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 21 - 70,24
48º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Carte Blanche 21 - 84,46
49º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 18 - 69,32
50º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo C-Veronique 17 - 55,86
51º Daniel García Giró Lenz 15 - 81,56
52º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 14 - 69,8
53º Blanca Gil Olivé Champagne 13 - 63,27
54º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 12 - 68,18
55º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 11 - 82,88
56º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Tenson 10 - 63,86
57º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 10 - 81,12
58º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 9 - 64,7
59º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Orlane De Panloup 9 - 72,26
60º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Orlane De Panloup 9 - 72,26
61º Paula Moya Espi Orlik 2 - 90,67
62º Claudia Catalán Galán Adonis -1 - 91,75
63º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal -2 - 71,63
64º Jesús Dolz Boscar Maverdi Haka E
  Pancho Colomer Barrera Sirkan E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 0/0 - 42,14
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 0/0 - 47,8
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Overture 4 0/0 - 45,32
Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 0/0 - 46,04
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/4 - 42,92
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0/4 - 44,97
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 0/4 - 49,96
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Jloom De Mesnil 0/4 - 45,22
Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 0/4 - 43,89
10º David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Piccobello 0/6 - 53,4
11º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/8 - 43,03
12º Sara Lubrano Barcella Look 0/8 - 46,39
13º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 0/12 - 51,06
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 0/28 - 63,91
15º Borja Villalón Puras Corina De Walyro 4 - 78,37
16º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 4 - 80,15
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 81,29
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 81,81
19º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 4 - 84,07
20º Margaret Mollet Egli Opium De Gue 4 - 85,51
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 86,66
22º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4 - 86,67
23º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 88,07
24º Estrat Mateu Vivas Allain Z 4 - 88,48
25º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 5 - 93,03
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 6 - 99
27º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 8 - 80,5
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Fee Du Luc 8 - 84,9
29º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 8 - 85,14
30º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 8 - 89,2
31º Margaret Mollet Egli Warrior 12 - 85,97
32º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 16 - 89,92
33º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 16 - 90,67
34º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Siegfried 32 18 - 146,42
35º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Calvin 19 - 120,05
36º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 R