Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/02/2010
CSN2*-E Ruta de Invierno (II), Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celeste Hernández Martinez All My Dreams 0 - ET
  Santiago Gracia-Carrion Eden Du Bruiz 0 - ET
  Natalia Lozano Bartolome No name 0 - ET
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Amelie 0 - ET
Jose Fierro Aldo 4 - ET
Teresa López Rico Parfait Gazacais 5 - ET
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Liber Boy 8 - ET
  Sebastian Mendivelso Santa Cornel 8 - ET
  Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Check Me 8 - ET
10º Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 12 - ET
11º Sofia Natalia Mache Ornia Parfait Gazacais E
  Valle Zarate All My Dreams E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Caba Guil King Cup Du Faitg 0 - ET
  Maria Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Wunderbar Z 0 - ET
  Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 0 - ET
  Andrea Llamazares Alvarez Extra Des Monts 0 - ET
  Virginia Bartolome Moraleda Codar 0 - ET
  Karim Palu Nana 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Favoritte 0 - ET
  Javier Ferrer Catalá Uthalie 0 - ET
  Santiago FerrerCatalá Enfant Du Sarthe 0 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0 - ET
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundum Des Monts 0 - ET
  Miguel Hevia Fernández Prince Peeper 0 - ET
14º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Cedrick 4 - ET
  Susana Garcia Torres Ganster de Berg 4 - ET
16º Isabel Martinez Marcos Rock The Boat 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.Contra-Reloj Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 24 - 62,62
Mercedes Garcia Marchal Skaleida 22 - 62,34
Miguel Hevia Fernández Joker 22 - 62,96
Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 22 - 66,15
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 22 - 66,27
Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 21 - 62,19
Oliver Singleton Cavalley 20 - 62,69
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 20 - 65,71
Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 20 - 67,11
10º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld 20 - 67,59
11º Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 19 - 63,4
12º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 19 - 65,37
13º Oliver Singleton Carlon 19 - 65,44
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 19 - 66,37
15º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 19 - s/c
16º Alexander Ermakov Corena 18 - 61,57
17º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 18 - 62,28
18º Francisco Caba Guil Choco Del Monte 18 - 62,81
19º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 18 - 63,35
20º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 18 - 63,58
21º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 18 - 64,44
22º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Carlo 17 - 62,12
23º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 17 - 68,6
24º José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 17 - 71,99
25º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 16 - 63,39
26º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gretel 16 - 63,69
27º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Graval 16 - 64,15
28º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto VII 16 - 64,39
29º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 16 - 66,02
30º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Piquet 16 - 67,4
31º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armenville 16 - 68,18
32º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 16 - 68,65
33º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 16 - 69,23
34º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Xica 15 - 62,04
35º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Hernesto De Vill 15 - 63,44
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Galivet De Graval 15 - 71,78
37º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 13 - 65,22
38º Francisco Caba Guil Palop 12 - 65,41
39º Beatriz Rivas Carnero J'em Souvien 11 - 69,65
40º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 8 - 62,83
41º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Qui Voila D'01 E
  Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht E
  Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Warco Th E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 65 - 50,03
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Telise 65 - 51,71
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Volkert 65 - 52
Oliver Singleton Canica 65 - 53,46
Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 65 - 54,33
Iván Serrano Sáez Charity Van Koekshof 65 - 55
José González Pastor Lou Bego 65 - 55,19
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 65 - 55,34
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 65 - 55,86
10º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 65 - 56,28
11º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 65 - 56,74
12º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 65 - 62,36
13º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 65 - 63,05
14º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 65 - 67,01
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Carte Blanche 65 - 67,75
16º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Quter Van Het 65 - 69,61
17º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Wuranessa 65 - 71,32
18º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 65 - 71,97
19º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nausicaa Du Loup 65 - 72,94
20º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 63 - 64,27
21º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 62 - 62,21
22º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 62 - 73,17
23º Iván Serrano Sáez Gladiator 61 - 67,87
24º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 56 - 65,54
25º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 56 - 68,91
26º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 55 - 65,23
27º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 53 - 55,96
28º Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 47 - 73,42
29º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Party Time M 46 - 76
30º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Anais 40 - 79,67
31º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Zugspitze 39 - 67,36
32º Carla Arango Millans Del Bosch Desde Casa Uero 35 - 87,42
33º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 25 - 50,18
34º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 25 - 53,84
35º Iván Serrano Sáez Opportune Minotais 25 - 57,89
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Laurier Du Fraigneau 25 - 59,78
37º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Harmonie De Senlis 25 - 60,05
38º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 25 - 63,59
39º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 25 - 63,8
40º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 25 - 66,42
41º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 25 - 66,54
42º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Safier 25 - 68,66
43º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 25 - 72,45
44º Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 22 - 67,19
45º Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 21 - 63,43
46º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 20 - 72,77
47º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 19 - 62,95
48º Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 19 - 64,49
49º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 18 - 56,41
50º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 18 - 82,41
51º Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 17 - 60,74
52º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 16 - 57,32
53º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab T-Anubertha 19 16 - 58,12
54º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 16 - 60,82
55º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 15 - 67,85
56º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 10 - 63,45
57º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Overfly De Riverland 10 - 70,74
58º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 9 - 53,43
59º Paloma Fenoll Rius Mister Arod 9 - 67,65
60º José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 9 - 76,97
61º Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 8 - 55,82
62º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul E
  Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco E
  Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/0 - 25,15
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0/0 - 25,2
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 25,33
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Natal De Martin 0/0 - 25,55
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 26,52
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/0 - 26,81
Iván Serrano Sáez Landesa 0/0 - 27,06
Oliver Singleton Rannus 0/0 - 27,69
José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 0/0 - 28,11
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Vent 0/0 - 28,24
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0 - 29,12
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 0/0 - 29,42
13º Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 0/0 - 30,19
14º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Rembrandt 0/0 - 30,26
15º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 0/0 - 30,28
16º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0/0 - 30,96
17º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 0/0 - 30,98
18º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/0 - 31,45
19º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fee Du Luc 0/0 - 32,23
20º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 0/0 - 34,11
21º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/0 - 36,52
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 0/0 - 42,05
23º Iván Serrano Sáez Rasputin 301 0/4 - 26,35
24º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0/4 - 30,21
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L¨Amour Z 0/4 - 36,26
26º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/E
27º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 55,17
28º Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 4 - 56,47
29º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 56,51
30º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 56,99
31º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 4 - 57,41
32º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 4 - 58,24
33º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Otis D'epivent 4 - 58,53
34º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 4 - 58,81
35º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 4 - 58,98
36º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 4 - 59,13
37º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4 - 59,56
38º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 4 - 59,62
39º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 59,74
40º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover 6 - 67,46
41º Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 8 - 53,58
42º José María Verdugo Velon Mentor De Vima 8 - 57,39
43º María Gonzalez-Laguillo Texidor Sambalita 8 - 57,59
44º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 8 - 57,94
45º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 8 - 59,36
46º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 8 - 61,21
47º José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 8 - 61,29
48º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 12 - 54,58
49º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 12 - 57,01
50º Oliver Singleton Catalin 12 - 57,62
51º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 14 - 66,98
52º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Atlantus E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa López Rico Parfait Gazacais 0 - ET
  Valle Zarate Parfait Gazacais 0 - ET
  Natalia Lozano Bartolome No name 0 - ET
  Sofia Mache Parfait Gazacais 0 - ET
  José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Aldo 0 - ET
  Santiago Gracia-Carrion Eden Du Bruiz 0 - ET
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Liber Boy 4 - ET
Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 16 - ET
Sara Rodriguez Feans All My Dreams E
  Sebastian Mendivelso Santa Cornel E
  Penelope Higueras All My Dreams E
  Celeste Hernández Martinez All My Dreams E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Gran Capitan Ezcaray 0 - ET
  Andrea Llamazares Alvarez Extra Des Monts 0 - ET
  Miguel Hevia Fernández Prince Peeper 0 - ET
Monica De Cabo Ripoll Barco 4 - ET
  Maria Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 4 - ET
  Ignacio Caba Guil King Cup Du Faitg 4 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Favoritte 4 - ET
  Susana Garcia Torres Ganster de Berg 4 - ET
Virginia Bartolome Moraleda Codar 5 - 90,94
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Wunderbar Z 6 - 95,46
11º Karim Palu Nana 8 - ET
  Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 8 - ET
13º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Cedrick E
  Isabel Martinez Marcos Rock The Boat E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Garcia Marchal Skaleida 0 - 59,13
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 0 - 63,37
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0 - 63,73
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 0 - 64,31
Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 0 - 65,22
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 65,81
Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 0 - 69,04
Francisco Caba Guil Palop 0 - 69,41
Francisco Caba Guil Choco Del Monte 0 - 73,51
10º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 0 - 74
11º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armenville 0 - 75,57
12º Santiago FerrerCatalá Uthalie 0 - 77,72
13º Miguel Hevia Fernández Gretel 0 - 82,62
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 1 - 83,06
15º Javier Ferrer Catalá Enfant Du Sarthe 1 - 84,24
16º José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 1 - 85,24
17º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 2 - 88,59
18º Miguel Hevia Fernández Joker 4 - 56,51
19º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4 - 62,9
20º Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 4 - 67,02
21º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 4 - 68,94
22º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Anais 4 - 73,96
23º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 4 - 79,04
24º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 4 - 80,86
25º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Xica 6 - 88,06
26º Alexander Ermakov Corena 8 - 67,64
27º Carla Arango Millans Del Bosch Desde Casa Uero 8 - 74,09
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Graval 8 - 78,8
29º Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 8 - 80,63
30º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 10 - 87,9
31º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 12 - 66,75
32º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 12 - 72,45
33º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 13 - 83,06
34º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Hernesto De Vill 13 - 85,59
35º Mariano Martínez Bastida Galivet De Graval 18 - 89,56
36º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld E
  Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Carlo E
  Beatriz Rivas Carnero J'em Souvien E
  Prueba Nº09 Equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Venimos de Grupo II 0/8-196,35
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 0/0 - 64,35
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 60,38
  Iván Serrano Sáez Landesa 0/8 - 71,62
CHAS 4/12-270,06
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0/16 - 71,48
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 12/8 - 69,07
  Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4/0 - 67,29
  Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0/4 - 62,22
L.A.O.M. 1/22/-312,55
  Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 73,73
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Corvelle 1/12 - 90,65
  Oliver Singleton Cavalley 0/10 - 84,53
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Laurier Du Fraigneau 12/12 - 63,64
Valdelagua Team 4/34-223,13
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Telise 0/NP
  José González Pastor Lou Bego 4/0 - 74,85
  Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0/18 - 82,13
  Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 8/16 - 66,15
Medal Tour 7
  Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 6 - 84,61
  Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 1 - 79,16
  Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar E
  Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0 - 77,34
Camicaces 8
  Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 4 - 70,75
  Oliver Singleton Carlon 0 - 74,62
  Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo NP
  Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 71,93
Jorda's Team 1 16
  Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 12 - 74,54
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - 72,88
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - 69,68
Camarinivan 16
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 4 - 73,77
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 12 - 69,11
  Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 0 - 72,38
  Iván Serrano Sáez Gladiator E
Chimichurris 20
  Oliver Singleton Canica 12 - 73,04
  Laura Roquet Puignero Duc De Chatel 4 - 72,31
  Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 69,15
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Volkert NP
Munguia 20
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 8 - 73,6
  Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 8 - 70,14
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 72,78
  Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream E
11º Camicaces 2 23
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto VII 10 - 82,43
  Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 4 - 72,98
  Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 12 - 74,1
  Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Overfly De Riverland 9 - 78,68
12º Murali 24
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Mister Arod 4 - 75,58
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 R
  Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 4 - 74,83
  Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 16 - 75,27
13º Quinto Pino 28
  Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul E
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 4 - 73,03
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 12 - 66,92
  Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 12 - 70,51
14º Jorda's Team 2 44
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Harmonie De Senlis 12 - 69,52
  Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 20 - 69,6
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Zugspitze 12 - 107,58
15º Charlines III E
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab T-Anubertha 19 8 - 71,3
  María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V E
  Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Press 23 - 103,24
16º Last Time 2 E
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Safier 11 - 89,34
  Joel Garrigo Gallardo Rebel Return NP
  Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z NP
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Quter Van Het 25 - 79,69
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Warco Th 0 - ET
  Valle Zarate Parfait Gazacais 0 - ET
  Natalia Lozano Bartolome No name 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Liber Boy 0 - ET
  Penelope Higueras Maquerda All My Dream 0 - ET
  José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Aldo 0 - ET
  Sofia Natalia Mache Ornia All My Dream 0 - ET
  Sara Rodriguez Feans Gran Capitan Ezcaray 0 - ET
Santiago Gracia-Carrion Eden Du Bruiz 4 - ET
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 4 - ET
11º Teresa López Rico Parfait Gazacais 8 - ET
  Sebastian Mendivelso Santa Cornel 8 - ET
13º Celeste Hernández Martinez Parfait Gazacais E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Caba Guil King Cup Du Faitg 0 - ET
  Virginia Bartolome Moraleda Codar 0 - ET
  Monica De Cabo Ripoll Barco 0 - ET
  Isabel Martinez Marcos Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Gran Capitan Ezcaray 0 - ET
  Karim Palu Nana 0 - ET
  Susana Garcia Torres Ganster de Berg 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Favoritte 0 - ET
  Andrea Llamazares Alvarez Extra Des Monts 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Wunderbar Z 0 - ET
11º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Cedrick 3 - 109,24
12º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 4 - ET
13º Maria Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Hevia Fernández Joker 0 - 57,06
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 60,16
Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 0 - 63,19
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 0 - 64,56
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Kundun 0 - 71,47
Francisco Caba Guil Choco Del Monte 0 - 71,68
Francisco Caba Guil Palop 0 - 77,97
Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Graval 0 - 79,85
Miguel Hevia Fernández Gretel 0 - 81,95
10º Beatriz Rivas Carnero J'em Souvien 0 - 83,63
11º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 1 - 86,74
12º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Piquet 1 - 89,88
13º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 53,3
14º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 4 - 62,77
15º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 4 - 65,44
16º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 4 - 70,59
17º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 4 - 72,82
18º Santiago FerrerCatalá Uthalie 4 - 73,02
19º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Xica 4 - 78,2
20º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Anais 4 - 85,27
21º Javier Ferrer Catalá Enfant Du Sarthe 6 - 91,7
22º Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 8 - 61,16
23º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 8 - 70,46
24º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armenville 8 - 75,49
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Galivet De Graval 8 - 81,67
26º Alexander Ermakov Corena 12 - 65,64
27º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Hernesto De Vill 12 - 77,9
28º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 12 - 81,49
29º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 14 - 92,83
30º Miguel Hevia Fernández Prince Peeper 17 - 103,52
31º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Quelle Geste De Schoenefeld E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 0 - 53,73
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0 - 53,75
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0 - 55,86
José González Pastor Lou Bego 0 - 55,89
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 56,96
Iván Serrano Sáez Opportune Minotais 0 - 58,5
Iván Serrano Sáez Landesa 0 - 58,59
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Harmonie De Senlis 0 - 59,66
Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 0 - 60,53
10º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 0 - 60,55
11º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 61,28
12º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0 - 61,99
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Uero 0 - 63,71
14º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 0 - 64,91
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0 - 65,04
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 65,92
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 0 - 66,98
18º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0 - 67,05
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 0 - 68,15
20º Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 0 - 69,14
21º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unhear 0 - 70,17
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 0 - 70,36
23º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Zugspitze 0 - 70,4
24º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 0 - 70,86
25º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 0 - 71,53
26º Paloma Fenoll Rius Mister Arod 0 - 72,95
27º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0 - 73,13
28º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 0 - 73,2
29º Jaime Beca Gonzalez HHS Lancilord 0 - 73,93
30º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 0 - 73,97
31º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Safier 0 - 74,64
32º Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 0 - 78,55
33º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 1 - 80,18
34º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 1 - 80,78
35º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Party Time M 1 - 80,93
36º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto VII 3 - 90,49
37º Mercedes Garcia Marchal Skaleida 4 - 55,69
38º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 4 - 55,87
39º Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 4 - 60,01
40º Oliver Singleton Canica 4 - 60,14
41º Oliver Singleton Cavalley 4 - 62,47
42º Jose Dormal Leon Barkai C 4 - 62,59
43º Oliver Singleton Carlon 4 - 63,72
44º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 67,52
45º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Webjob Sisi De La Hamente 4 - 68,42
46º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 4 - 68,54
47º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - 69,17
48º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 71,38
49º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 72,07
50º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 72,3
51º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab T-Anubertha 19 4 - 72,44
52º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 4 - 73,03
53º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 4 - 73,03
54º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 4 - 73,31
55º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Overfly De Riverland 4 - 73,43
56º José Luis Milán Dopico Santa Apolonia City Colors 4 - 73,46
57º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 4 - 74,53
58º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 74,8
59º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Quter Van Het 4 - 78,76
60º Alberto Alvarez Martinez Fistoul 4 - 94,17
61º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 6 - 83,75
62º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 7 - 89,35
63º Mariano Martínez Bastida Laurier Du Fraigneau 8 - 70,93
64º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 9 - 79,31
65º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco 9 - 98,9
66º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 11 - 87,9
67º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Ustinoff S 12 - 74,91
68º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 13 - 79,85
69º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 21 - 98,77
70º Iván Serrano Sáez Gladiator E
  Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Press E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/0 - 37,89
Iván Serrano Sáez Rasputin 301 0/0 - 39,35
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 39,38
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0/0 - 40,97
Iván Serrano Sáez Charity Van Koekshof 0/0 - 40,99
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 43,55
Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0/0 - 46,39
Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0/4 - 38,19
Oliver Singleton Rannus 0/4 - 39,88
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Natal De Martin 0/4 - 41,38
11º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 0/4 - 45,14
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 0/8 - 41,97
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Vent 0/8 - 44,87
14º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 4 - 78,88
15º José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 4 - 81,43
16º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 82,2
17º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 4 - 83
18º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 4 - 83,46
19º Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 4 - 83,56
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 4 - 84,56
21º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Otis D'epivent 4 - 86,32
22º José María Verdugo Velon Mentor De Vima 4 - 88,1
23º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 4 - 88,29
24º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Carte Blanche 4 - 90,16
25º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 90,67
26º José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 7 - 101,29
27º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 74,12
28º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 8 - 77,6
29º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fee Du Luc 8 - 81,33
30º Luis Márquez Méndez Rembran 8 - 86,46
31º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 12 - 90,12
32º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 13 - 96,48
33º Oliver Singleton Catalin 13 - 110,94
34º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 16 - 86,8
35º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 17 - 109,77
36º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch E
  María Gonzalez-Laguillo Texidor Sambalita E
38º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles R
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja R
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow R
  José Bono Rodriguez Moreau R
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day R
  Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume R
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Ross Rising Clover R