Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/03/2010
CSN2* Liga Asturiana (I), Asturias

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Saenz de Santamaría Zubiria Ghoyorak G Molino 0 - 59,04
Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 0 - 61,61
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0 - 63,09
Aitana Idoyaga Burón Dobro Hod 0 - 63,56
Ana Eguizábal del Campo Wap Boy 0 - 67,81
Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres 4 - 58,75
Naiara Hernández Beldarrain Lola de Lusse 4 - 74,12
Verónica Bianchini Wellman Tintoreto El Rasillo 8 - 68,48
Cecilia Ingels Fínstad Palestro De Boisy 8 - 76,04
10º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 14 - 109,76
11º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo 16 - 75,12
12º Jone Makua García Judo Du Normandie E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Llamazares Álvarez Extra De Monts 0 - ET
Enrique Martorell Folgoso Rayo V 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m.-CJ A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Nacar De Olid 0 - ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lozana 6 - 94,52
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Buriel 8 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Gloria E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m.-CJ A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández El Nora M Q 17 - 106,57
José María Díaz Álvarez Ares E
  Mario Suárez Junquera Fulltimes Dq E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Casper 0 - 51,6
Lucía Vega Sepúlveda Hara de Sorribas 0 - 53,13
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 0 - 53,81
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0 - 54,09
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Quiconque 0 - 54,28
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 55,63
José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Liberte Bellevue 0 - 56,04
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Nevada-M 0 - 56,22
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 0 - 58,33
10º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 0 - 58,63
11º Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino G Molino 0 - 61,29
12º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Seafield Sunshine 0 - 61,56
13º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 0 - 62,15
14º Antonio Honrubia González Capan Z 0 - 63,15
15º Alexander Ermakov Zarina 0 - 63,24
16º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 64,82
17º Cristina Díaz de Basurto Ormazabal Horz Du Boqueteau 0 - 65,42
18º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 0 - 65,82
19º Leticia Sánchez Cátala Centenial Di Park 0 - 67,94
20º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Must De Moyon 0 - 68,72
21º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Vivo Per Lei 0 - 74,33
22º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa Orellana Dora 0 - 74,33
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa Orellana Winou 0 - 75,6
24º Paula Orejas García Temple De Els Estanys 0 - 76,43
25º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Carmensita Rubin 0 - 77,79
26º Sara Guzmán Fernández Fetén 4 - 60,23
27º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 4 - 67,6
28º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Rhapsody De Ligny 4 - 69,49
29º José María Díaz Álvarez Coriscao Dir 4 - 70,88
30º Saúl Portos Costales Eire 4 - 74,54
31º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 4 - 74,88
32º Leticia Sánchez Cátala Libera 4 - 77,32
33º Lucia Alguer Larringa Lili Jolie 8 - 56,34
34º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattricke 8 - 58,79
35º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Du Pegullal 8 - 61,67
36º Álvaro Díaz García Elektra 9 - 90,99
37º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr E
  Anne Varnier Erika E
  Teresa Boogen Ybarra Opus Du Fraigneau E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 8 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 8 - ET
José María Díaz Álvarez Heros 25 - 109,03
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 57,46
Iván Serrano Sáez Opportune Minotais 0 - 65,45
Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 0 - 66,09
Antonio Honrubia González Gisela 0 - 69,55
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 72,04
Sofía Galdós Isusi Willedo 0 - 72,16
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 0 - 72,61
Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 0 - 72,76
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 0 - 75,85
10º Iván Serrano Sáez Centannus 0 - 77,41
11º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Du Park 2 - 86,46
12º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Renoir 4 - 63,06
13º Iván Serrano Sáez Polytor Del Salz 4 - 70,18
14º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 4 - 71,06
15º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 4 - 71,75
16º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 4 - 73,31
17º Lucía Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 4 - 74,44
18º Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 4 - 75,91
19º Borja Villalón Puras Larzaac Du Dezert 4 - 78,16
20º Lucía Vega Sepúlveda Funny Quartz 5 - 81,29
21º Leonardo Medal García Crewag Express 5 - 82,56
22º Leonardo Medal García MIño 8 - 64,74
23º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Hermine des Moitiers 8 - 76,15
24º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 8 - 76,29
25º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis 9 - 83,74
26º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 14 - 102,11
27º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Carey 17 - 114,09
28º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 20 - 92,18
29º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Impala Galant E
30º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M R
  José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Oslo W R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0 - 61,66
Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 0 - 63,95
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0 - 65,23
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0 - 66,5
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - 67,37
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa Orellana Twingo 0 - 70,36
Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0 - 74,7
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 1 - 78,14
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 2 - 82,43
10º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Quantera 3 - 88,03
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 64,65
12º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 68,41
13º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 70,68
14º Leonardo Medal García Sir John 8 - 67,45
15º Maitane Ríos Hernández Kiwi Des Gres 8 - 71,03
16º Maitane Ríos Hernández Shmeling 9 - 79,4
17º Iván Serrano Sáez Landesa 14 - 84,81
18º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 15 - 86,91
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m.-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Buriel 0 - ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lozana 5 - 76,11
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Nacar De Olid 12 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Gloria E
  Prueba Nº10 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Saenz de Santamaría Zubiria Ghoyorak G Molino 0 - 54,09
Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 0 - 60,73
Jone Makua García Judo Du Normandie 0 - 64,05
Verónica Bianchini Wellman Tintoreto El Rasillo 0 - 64,69
Naiara Hernández Beldarrain Lola de Lusse 0 - 67,1
Cecilia Ingels Fínstad Palestro De Boisy 0 - 68,11
Aitana Idoyaga Burón Dobro Hod 0 - 68,42
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo 8 - 82,88
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Manuel Roza Raposo Duc Du Val D'arve 0 - ET
  Andrea Llamazares Álvarez Extra De Monts 0 - ET
  Enrique Martorell Folgoso Rayo V 0 - ET
Rita Vallina Gómez Jarkyo G Molino 8 - 101,34
Paula Colina Rodríguez Alvarez 14 - 90,91
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
José María Díaz Álvarez Ares 4 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Fulltimes Dq 8 - ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández El Nora M Q R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Liberte Bellevue 0 - 52,64
Lucía Vega Sepúlveda Hara de Sorribas 0 - 54,55
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 54,88
Fidel Dávila García Casper 0 - 55,41
  Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 55,41
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0 - 57,23
Lucia Alguer Larringa Lili Jolie 0 - 57,34
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Nevada-M 0 - 57,5
Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 0 - 59,91
10º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Must De Moyon 0 - 61,15
11º Sara Guzmán Fernández Fetén 0 - 61,59
12º Leticia Sánchez Cátala Centenial Di Park 0 - 61,64
13º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Opus Du Fraigneau 0 - 61,74
14º Cristina Díaz de Basurto Ormazabal Horz Du Boqueteau 0 - 61,83
15º Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino G Molino 0 - 62,16
16º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant 0 - 62,74
17º Antonio Honrubia González Capan Z 0 - 62,88
18º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Rhapsody De Ligny 0 - 63,84
19º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 0 - 65,49
20º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 0 - 65,68
21º José María Díaz Álvarez Coriscao Dir 0 - 67,23
22º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 67,46
23º Leticia Sánchez Cátala Libera 0 - 68,49
24º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Carmensita Rubin 1 - 74,08
25º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattricke 4 - 58,99
26º Alexander Ermakov Zarina 4 - 61,17
27º Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres 4 - 66,2
28º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Vivo Per Lei 4 - 66,54
29º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 4 - 73,87
30º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Seafield Sunshine 5 - 74,21
31º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Wap Boy 6 - 79,37
32º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Quiconque 8 - 56,67
33º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Du Pegullal 8 - 65,6
34º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lindos 2 Mq 9 - 75,41
35º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 10 - 80,38
36º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid R
  Anne Varnier Erika R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m.-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0 - ET
  José María Díaz Álvarez Heros 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 8 - 99,16
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 59,5
Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 0 - 60,56
Sofía Galdós Isusi Willedo 0 - 65,58
Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 0 - 65,79
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 66,13
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badminton 0 - 68,95
María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 0 - 69,69
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 0 - 70,94
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Du Park 0 - 72,08
10º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 0 - 72,18
11º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Carey 0 - 74
12º Iván Serrano Sáez Landesa 4 - 55,8
13º Leonardo Medal García Crewag Express 4 - 56,43
14º Iván Serrano Sáez Polytor Del Salz 4 - 58,58
15º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 4 - 60,45
16º Antonio Honrubia González Gisela 4 - 61,21
17º Iván Serrano Sáez Centannus 4 - 62,42
18º Borja Villalón Puras Larzaac Du Dezert 4 - 63,25
19º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis 4 - 63,8
20º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 4 - 63,83
21º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 4 - 66,79
22º Lucía Vega Sepúlveda Funny Quartz 4 - 71,32
23º Leonardo Medal García MIño 8 - 56,98
24º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Hermine des Moitiers 8 - 65,63
25º Saúl Portos Costales Eire 8 - 69,84
26º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 8 - 71,5
27º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 12 - 62,12
28º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 12 - 66,41
29º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 20 - 89,42
30º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc E
  Paula Orejas García Temple De Els Estanys E
  José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Oslo W E
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 60,48
Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 0 - 70,72
Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0 - 72,34
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 0 - 73,74
Lucía Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 0 - 75,96
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 4 - 63,86
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 4 - 65,14
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa Orellana Twingo 4 - 65,99
Iván Serrano Sáez Opportune Minotais 4 - 66,57
10º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Renoir 4 - 67,27
11º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 69,68
12º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - 69,99
13º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 4 - 72,84
14º Maitane Ríos Hernández Kiwi Des Gres 4 - 75,07
15º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Quantera 4 - 76,32
16º Iván Serrano Sáez Vioño de Sofelguera 8 - 58,49
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 8 - 77,17
18º Leonardo Medal García Sir John 12 - 71,55
19º Maitane Ríos Hernández Shmeling 18 - 86,5
20º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant R
  Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France R
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lozana 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº18 Promoción. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Saenz de Santamaría Zubiria Ghoyorak G Molino 0 - 61,03
Naiara Hernández Beldarrain Lola de Lusse 0 - 64,36
Aitana Idoyaga Burón Dobro Hod 0 - 67,09
Cecilia Ingels Fínstad Palestro De Boisy 4 - 68,83
Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 70,9
Verónica Bianchini Wellman Tintoreto El Rasillo 4 - 72,88
Jone Makua García Judo Du Normandie 4 - 88,79
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Romeo 4 - 88,81
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Martorell Folgoso Rayo V 0 - ET
  Jesús Manuel Roza Raposo Duc Du Val D'arve 0 - ET
Paula Colina Rodríguez Alvarez 10 - 105,96
Andrea Llamazares Álvarez Extra De Monts E
  Rita Vallina Gómez Jarkyo G Molino E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
José María Díaz Álvarez Ares 17 - 100,61
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Casper 0 - 56,82
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 58,88
Lucia Alguer Larringa Lili Jolie 0 - 61,29
Cosme Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 61,63
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Rhapsody De Ligny 0 - 62,22
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 0 - 64,62
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Nevada-M 0 - 65,48
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Must De Moyon 0 - 67,6
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 67,83
10º Leticia Sánchez Cátala Libera 0 - 68,64
11º Sara Guzmán Fernández Fetén 0 - 70,39
12º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 0 - 72,05
13º Cristina Díaz de Basurto Ormazabal Horz Du Boqueteau 0 - 74,26
14º Anne Varnier Ma Pomme De La Louvet 0 - 75,09
15º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 0 - 75,26
16º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Du Pegullal 0 - 75,88
17º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 0 - 76,37
18º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 0 - 76,78
19º Antonio Honrubia González Capan Z 0 - 77,74
20º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Wap Boy 0 - 80,73
21º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Carmensita Rubin 1 - 87,24
22º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 4 - 58,71
23º Alexander Ermakov Zarina 4 - 64,48
24º Lucía Vega Sepúlveda Hara de Sorribas 4 - 64,58
25º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Quiconque 4 - 67,46
26º Leticia Sánchez Cátala Centenial Di Park 4 - 68,7
27º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Opus Du Fraigneau 4 - 74,67
28º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lindos 2 Mq 4 - 75,83
29º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Liberte Bellevue 4 - 80,49
30º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Seafield Sunshine 4 - 83,05
31º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant 8 - 60,83
32º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattricke 8 - 66,81
33º José María Díaz Álvarez Coriscao Dir 8 - 68,24
34º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 9 - 101,6
35º Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres 12 - 61,95
36º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Jueves De Olid 12 - 81,27
37º Paula Orejas García Temple De Els Estanys 13 - 118,79
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m.-CJ. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 0 - ET
José María Díaz Álvarez Heros 14 - 107,38
  Prueba Nº23 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 59,67
Leonardo Medal García Creevag Express 0 - 60,49
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Renoir 0 - 61,01
Leonardo Medal García MIño 0 - 61,04
Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 0 - 65,38
Antonio Honrubia González Gisela 0 - 65,77
Sofía Galdós Isusi Willedo 0 - 66,73
Borja Villalón Puras Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 67,46
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 68,19
10º Iván Serrano Sáez Centannus 0 - 68,53
11º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 0 - 69,88
12º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 0 - 71,78
13º Saúl Portos Costales Eire 0 - 72,18
14º Lucía Vega Sepúlveda Funny Quartz 0 - 75,53
15º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 0 - 78,27
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa Orellana Winou 0 - 80,78
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa Orellana Dora 0 - 81,83
18º Iván Serrano Sáez Landesa 4 - 57,63
19º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Jade Du Mesnil Dan 4 - 67,88
20º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Kougar Velours 4 - 68,86
21º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 4 - 73,29
22º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 4 - 74,08
23º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Du Park 4 - 75,73
24º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Carey 4 - 76,37
25º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badmynton 4 - 77
26º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Vivo Per Lei 4 - 81,95
27º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Parco Basters 8 - 68,24
28º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 8 - 76,28
29º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 8 - 82,66
30º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Hermine des Moitiers 9 - 86,08
31º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis 12 - 68,2
32º Laura Las Hayas Espada Ghorofino G Molino 21 - 86,4
  Prueba Nº24 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/47,02 - 47,02
Maitane Ríos Hernández Kiwi Des Gres 0/44,32 - 44,32
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0/44,34 - 44,34
Lucía Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 0/40,25 - 40,25
Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 0/E
Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 4 - 76,81
Iván Serrano Sáez Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 82,74
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 84,77
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 4 - 85,44
10º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 4 - 86,75
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa Orellana Twingo 5 - 91,27
12º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 8 - 78,58
13º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 8 - 87,32
14º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Quantera 9 - 89,61
15º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 10
16º Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 15 - 99,75
17º Iván Serrano Sáez Opportune Minotais 16 - 101,62
18º Maitane Ríos Hernández Shmeling E
19º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette R
  Leonardo Medal García Sir John R