Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/03/2010
CSN2* Valdelamadre (I), Valoria La Buena (Valladolid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo García Lara Tofee 0 - 51,63
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Hardy Gohierri 0 - 55,65
Laura Rodríguez Valdelamadre Campero 0 - 65,57
Laura Encabo Luna Vg 0 - 65,61
Manuela Luaces Aurelia 0 - 82,73
Carmen Salas Fernández Polanco Valdelamadre Army E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Garcia Lara Yogurt 0 - 52,49
Carmen Sanjosé Gutiérrez Valdelamadre Ganthor 0 - 54,44
Inés Hernández Yanguas Cleopatra 0 - 61,53
Berta González Arroyo Beberly III 0 - 61,87
Ricardo Garcia Lara Harry Potter 4 - 44,95
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Hardy Gohierri 4 - 53,81
Saúl Arconada Valdelamadre Jauja de Olid 4 - 60,95
Laura Vázquez Valdelamadre Campero 4 - 62,98
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Dandy De Ibio 4 - 76,61
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Chin-Chin De Vams 4 - 89,15
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre For Chance 4 - 94,7
12º Pablo García Lara Yogurt 8 - 65,67
13º Sergio López Adan Wendy 8 - 68,5
14º Carmen Medina Gallego Caliopsis E
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana E
  Sergio López Valdelamadre Iguna E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Bragado Nasdak 0 - 57,58
Silvia Manzano Alvarez Duende 0 - 61,29
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0 - 75,09
Fernando Pérez Díez Durban 0 - 79,63
Claudia Manzano Alvarez Boreal De Ibio 4 - 58,83
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Salgado Zamorano Sel Amal 0 - 51,59
Angel Argüello Sanz Epoca Hontanar 0 - 54,8
Uxue Saz Larretxi Sandros Vanit Heike 0 - 56,69
Luis Pinedo Nasdak 0 - 60,16
Iván Serrano Sáez Rupicor Stouk 0 - 65,79
Borja Barrio Velasco Betty Davis 0 - 68,4
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jaleo 0 - 71,65
10º Susana De Rafael Topfer Canchal 0 - 73,84
11º Raul Ortega Revilla Lady Lorcan 4 - 50,08
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 4 - 61,03
13º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 72,84
15º Paula Azofra García Qk Matilda 4 - 73,15
16º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Warco Th 4 - 80,52
17º Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 8 - 49,82
18º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Fevela Valme 8 - 68,15
19º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen 8 - 81,65
20º Óscar Matanza Blanco Iberia Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ginzo De Quijas 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 53,87
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 54,08
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Roc 0 - 55,05
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 0 - 59,25
Pablo Garrido Martín Micka Du Chesnee 0 - 62,83
Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - 65,62
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 0 - 66,21
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0 - 73,52
Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Al Valentino 0 - 74,81
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 0 - 75,4
11º José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 0 - 77,25
12º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0 - 79,15
13º Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 0 - 80,49
14º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Casa De Orellana Calata 0 - 81,22
15º Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 4 - 62,06
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nerja 4 - 63,82
17º Rubén Lara Cortijo Okidoki 4 - 67,42
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana B 4 - 68,54
19º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Undine 4 - 68,74
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie 4 - 69,52
21º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 4 - 70,01
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 70,45
23º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 4 - 77,14
24º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 4 - 77,38
25º Ismael García Roque Karenina 4 - 81,42
26º Javier Ferrer Cátala Uthalie 7 - 96,16
27º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Capitán Trueno 8 - 62,91
28º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 8 - 64,84
29º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 8 - 77,35
30º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 8 - 80,32
31º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cranchi II 0 - 85,54
32º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Kerel Kat 10 - 109,52
33º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 11 - 97,45
34º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 12 - 77,72
35º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Twinklestar V/S Rubenshof 13 - 103,47
36º Leonardo Medal García Alme De Gozon 13 - 120,82
37º Cristina Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 14 - 109,64
38º María Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus E
  Luis Franco Martínez Horus E
  Santiago Ferrer Cátala Enfant Du Sarthe E
  Santiago Ferrer Cátala Dina 173 E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0 - 60,94
Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal 0 - 61,31
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0 - 61,56
José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 0 - 61,65
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 63,25
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 63,83
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 65,1
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fee Du Luc 0 - 65,91
Javier Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0 - 65,96
10º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 0 - 66,26
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 67,33
12º José Díaz Vecnio Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0 - 69,06
13º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 0 - 69,16
14º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Racord 0 - 72,01
15º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0 - 72,49
16º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 0 - 72,75
17º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0 - 74,22
18º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Safier 0 - 74,44
19º Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0 - 75,61
20º Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 0 - 75,85
21º Iván Serrano Sáez Casa De Orellana Tequila 0 - 76,47
22º Luis Franco Martínez Ollas 0 - 78,93
23º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 0 - 79,66
24º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0 - 80,78
25º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - 80,83
26º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0 - 84,81
27º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0 - 87,71
28º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 88,5
29º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Jade De Haie 1 - 91,21
30º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 4 - 60,34
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 4 - 68,07
32º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 73,27
33º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 4 - 73,79
34º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 4 - 77,46
35º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 4 - 78,16
36º Maitane Ríos Hernández Shmeling 4 - 81,64
37º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 83,4
38º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 5 - 91,15
39º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 5 - 93,15
40º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 6 - 94,55
41º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 7 - 99,87
42º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 8 - 86,25
  José Ignacio Ferreras Duro Orkaan V 8 - 102,97
43º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 8 - 102,91
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 17 - 0,91
44º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Fistoul 23 - 130,39
45º Borja Villalón Puras Larzaac Du Dezert R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 65 - 51,00
Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 65 - 53,45
Iván Serrano Sáez Rasputin 301 65 - 53,98
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 65 - 55,76
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 65 - 56,57
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 65 - 56,87
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 65 - 59,42
Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 56 - 60,96
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nausicaa Du Loup 65 - 63,03
10º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 65 - 67,70
11º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 65 - 68,84
12º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 65 - 69,77
13º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 65 - 72,29
14º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 65 - 82,15
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Octoputsy Sound 64 - 63,79
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 64 - 79,98
17º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 61 - 69,69
18º Iván Serrano Sáez Chevaliere 61 - 74,12
19º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Rembrandt 61 - 74,40
20º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 60 - 87,09
21º Maitane Ríos Hernández Kiwi Des Gres 59 - 66,35
22º Rubén Lara Cortijo Bondy Beach 58 - 53,93
23º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 57 - 56,56
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 57 - 63,63
25º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 57 - 75,05
26º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 54 - 70,38
27º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 54 - 75,63
28º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 45 - 58,22
29º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 39 - 66,60
30º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 25 - 52,32
31º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 18 - 74,36
32º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes E
  Prueba Nº09 0,50 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo García Lara Tofee 0 - 51,63
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Hardy Gohierri 0 - 55,65
Laura Rodríguez Valdelamadre Campero 0 - 65,57
Laura Encabo Luna Vg 0 - 65,61
Manuela Luaces Aurelia 0 - 82,73
Carmen Salas Fernández Polanco Valdelamadre Army E
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Garcia Lara Yogurt 0 - ET
Carmen Sales Fernández Polanco Valdelamadre Vempar 0 - ET
Inés Hernández Yanguas Cleopatra 0 - ET
Ricardo Garcia Lara Harry Potter 0 - ET
Pablo García Lara Yogurt 0 - ET
Saúl Arconada Valdelamadre Jauja de Olid 0 - ET
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Chin-Chin De Vams 0 - ET
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Hardy Gohierri 4 - ET
Carmen Sanjosé Gutierrez Valdelamadre Ganthor 4 - ET
10º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cleopatra 4 - ET
11º Sergio López Adan Wendy E
12º Carmen Medina Gallego Caliopsis E
13º Manuela Luaces Aurelia E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Bragado Nasdak 0 - 64,4
Silvia Manzano Alvarez Duende 0 - 72,11
Claudia Manzano Alvarez Boreal De Ibio 0 - 74,59
María Sanjosé Gutierrez Valdelamadre Zoco 8 - 70,22
Laura Vazquez Valdelamadre Campero 16 - 78,41
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Dandy De Ibio 20 - 95,13
María Ares Moraleda Twuinklestar E
  Carmen Medina Calopsis E
  Berta González Arroyo Beberly III E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Salgado Zamorano Sel-Amal 0 - 53,98
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 0 - 59,03
María Sanjosé Gutiérrez Valdelamadre Fire Night 0 - 64,33
Uxue Saz Larretxi Sandros Vanit Heike 0 - 65,07
Luis Pinedo Betty Davis 0 - 70,12
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Warco Th 0 - 74,37
Paula Azofra García Ok Hilda 0 - 77,19
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 81,29
Fernando Pérez Díez Durban 0 - 82,98
10º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0 - 87,56
11º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0 - 87,56
12º Angel Argüello Sanz Epoca Hontanar 4 - 59,1
13º Luís Pinedo Nasdak 4 - 67,46
14º Borja Barrio Velasco Queen 4 - 69,62
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Canchal 4 - 74,46
16º Óscar Matanza Blanco Iberia Del Pas 12 - 71,91
17º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Fevela Valme E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ginzo De Quijas 0 - ET
  Iván Serrano Sáez Rupicor Stouck 0 - ET
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jaleo E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie 0
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana B 0
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Undine 0
Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 0
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 0
Javier Ferrer Cátala Uthalie 0
10º Santiago Ferrer Cátala Enfant Du Sarthe 0
11º Raúl Ortega Revilla Lady Lorcan 1
12º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 1
13º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 1
14º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 1
15º Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 2
16º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 2
17º Cristina Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 2
18º Ismael García Roque Karenina 2
19º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 2
20º Ana Pérez Martín 4
21º Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 4
22º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 4
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4
24º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 4
25º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Caretino R 4
26º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 4
27º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 5
28º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 5
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nerja 5
30º José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 6
31º Luis Franco Martínez Horus 6
32º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Casa De Orellana Calata 7
33º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 9
34º Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 9
35º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 10
36º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 13
37º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cranchi II 15
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevaag Express 0 - 77,75
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 81,51
Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0 - 83,45
Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0 - 85,58
Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 0 - 80,06
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 73,35
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Safier 0 - 0,81
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0 - 83,89
Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal 0 - 83,35
10º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0 - 79,72
11º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0 - 84,07
12º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 0 - 91,44
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 73,33
14º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx 4 - 75,37
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 76,95
16º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Racord 4 - 78,83
17º Maitane Ríos Hernández Shmeling 4 - 79,94
18º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 4 - 80,15
19º Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 4 - 80,99
20º Iván Serrano Sáez Cavalito 4 - 81,5
21º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 4 - 81,93
22º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 4 - 83,85
23º Vicente Garrido Martín Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 85,25
24º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 4 - 85,79
25º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fee Du Luc 8 - 75,46
26º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 8 - 77,23
27º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 8 - 0,78
28º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 8 - 80,23
29º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 8 - 88,27
30º Javier Castro Román Lakme De Mesille 8 - 93,91
31º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 12 - 78,4
32º Borja Villalón Puras Larzaac Du Dezert 12 - 79,1
33º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 12 - 81,66
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 12 - 87,58
34º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 12 - 88,28
35º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 13 - 113,81
36º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 14 - 100,88
37º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 15 - 103,07
38º Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis E
  Alberto Álvarez Martínez Fistoul E
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat E
  Mikel Velasco Jiménez Jade De Haie E
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora E
  José Bono Rodriguez Moreau E
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou E
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0 - 57,02
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0 - 57,8
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 57,99
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 58,41
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 59,04
Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 0 - 60,09
Maitane Ríos Hernández Kiwi Des Gres 0 - 61,3
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0 - 61,7
Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 0,61
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 62,05
11º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 62,81
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0 - 62,9
13º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0 - 64,82
14º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 0 - 65,28
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0 - 65,91
16º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 55,75
  José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0 - 68,02
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 0 - 71,3
19º Leonardo Medal García Feuvert D'Aviere 4 - 47
20º Rubén Lara Cortijo Bondy Beach 4 - 57,26
21º Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 4 - 57,41
22º Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 4 - 58,1
23º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Rembrandt 0 - 60,23
24º Iván Serrano Sáez Chevaliere 4 - 60,49
25º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Deria 4 - 63,17
26º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 65,51
27º José Díaz Vecnio Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 65,8
28º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 69,97
29º José Ignacio Ferreras Duro Orkaan V 5 - 72,48
30º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 8 - 55,34
31º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nausicaa Du Loup 8 - 59,68
32º Iván Serrano Sáez Octoputsy Sound 8 - 60,44
33º Luis Franco Martínez Ollas 8 - 64,38
34º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 8 - 69,59
35º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 9 - 72,24
36º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 10 - 79,64
37º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango 13 - 72,12
38º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 14 - 78,02
  Prueba Nº17 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo García Lara Tofee 0 - 51,63
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Hardy Gohierri 0 - 55,65
Laura Rodríguez Valdelamadre Campero 0 - 65,57
Laura Encabo Luna Vg 0 - 65,61
Manuela Luaces Aurelia 0 - 82,73
Carmen Salas Fernández Polanco Valdelamadre Army E
  Prueba Nº18 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Medina Gallego Caliopsis 0 - ET
Carmen Sanjosé Gutierrez Valdelamadre Ganthor 0 - ET
Pelayo Comino Iglesias Houston 0 - ET
Ricardo Garcia Lara Yogurt 0 - ET
Carmen Sales Fernández Polanco Valdelamadre Vempar 0 - ET
Sergio Lopez Adán Valdelamadre Iguna 0 - ET
Pablo García Lara Yogurt 0 - ET
Ricardo Garcia Lara Harry Potter 4 - ET
Inés Hernández Yanguas Cleopatra 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Saz Larretxi Sandros Vanit Heike 0 - 63,19
Borja Barrio Velasco Queen 0 - 67,84
Luís Pinedo Nasdak 0 - 69,04
Fernando Pérez Díez Durban 0 - 93,76
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 96,56
Francisco Salgado Zamorano Sel-Amal 4 - 55,31
Angel Argéllo Sanz Epoca Hontanar 4 - 64,84
María Sanjosé Gutiérrez Valdelamadre Fire Night 4 - 83,78
Luis Pinedo Betty Davis 4 - 83,98
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Chin-Chin De Vams 8 - 85,75
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Dandy De Ibio 12 - 83,78
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 16 - 91,14
13º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Warco Th E
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m.CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 -  ET
Iván Serrano Sáez Rupicor Stouck 4 -  ET
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 8 -  ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ginzo De Quijas 8 -  ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jaleo 9 - 101,37
Paula Azofra García Qk Matilda 16 -  ET
  Prueba Nº22 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía de Diego Juliana Harmony Du Taillis 65 - 52,42
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie 65 - 54,66
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 65 - 55,88
Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 65 - 59,28
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 65 - 59,59
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 65 - 62,97
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 65 - 63,37
Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Caretino R 65 - 63,37
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 65 - 67,18
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 65 - 70,65
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 65 - 71,14
12º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 65 - 71,4
13º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 65 - 73,68
14º María Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 63 - 87,82
15º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 62 - 83,27
16º Javier Ferrer Cátala Uthalie 60 - 77,4
17º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Krak du Chateau 60 - 91,76
18º Cristina Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 56 - 58,04
19º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 51 - 68,76
20º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 50 - 68,7
21º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 50 - 83,42
22º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 48 - 72,63
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Roc 25 - 52,36
24º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 25 - 63,19
  Paula Azofra García Ankara Foster 25 - 57,28
25º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 25 - 60,23
26º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 25 - 70,57
27º Raúl Ortega Revilla Lady Lorcan 25 - 71,47
28º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Casa De Orellana Calata 24 - 77,41
29º Santiago Ferrer Cátala Enfant Du Sarthe 13 - 83,79
30º Santiago Ferrer Cátala Dina 173 E
  Prueba Nº23 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 15,56
Leonardo Medal García Crewag Express 0/0 - 15,77
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 16,49
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Safier 0/0 - 16,66
Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 0/0 - 17,63
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nerja 0/0 - 17,94
Iván Serrano Sáez Octoputsy Sound 0/0 - 17,97
Borja Villalón Puras Larzaac Du Dezert 0/0 - 18,04
Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 0/0 - 18,23
10º Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal 0/0 - 18,35
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 0/0 - 18,43
12º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0/0 - 18,47
13º Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 18,7
14º Vicente Garrido Martín Micka Du Chesnee 0/0 - 19,3
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 0/0 - 19,84
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wulana B 0/0 - 20,31
17º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0/0 - 20,52
18º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0/0 - 20,56
19º Maitane Ríos Hernández Shmeling 0/0 - 20,6
20º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Fistoul 0/0 - 21,34
21º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch 0/0 - 21,42
22º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0/0 - 21,74
23º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0/0 - 22,41
24º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 0/0 - 23,16
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/4 - 15,7
26º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0/4 - 17,66
27º Iván Serrano Sáez Cavalito 0/4 - 18,17
28º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 0/4 - 18,72
29º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 0/4 - 20,11
30º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 0/4 - 20,96
31º José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 0/4 - 21,53
32º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 0/4 - 21,58
33º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Jade De Haie 0/4 - 22,78
34º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0/4 - 25
35º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Landesa 0/8 - 20,95
36º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx 0/9 - 42,56
37º Iván Serrano Sáez Casa De Orellana Tequila 0
  Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0
38º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 4 - 56,78
39º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 57,34
40º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 57,99
41º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fee Du Luc 4 - 59,17
42º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 59,69
43º Susana De Rafael Topfer Lord Landor 4 - 60,35
44º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 60,61
45º Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 4 - 61,13
46º Ismael García Roque Karenina 4 - 61,68
47º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 4 - 65,39
48º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 8 - 60,07
49º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 8 - 60,51
50º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Racord 8 - 62,23
  Prueba Nº24 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 0/0 - 35,75
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0 - 37,02
José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0/0 - 37,1
Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0/0 - 37,54
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/0 - 42,09
Leonardo Medal García Feuvert D'Aviere 0/4 - 35,63
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 0/4 - 37,4
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Rembrandt 0/4 - 37,56
Rubén Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 0/4 - 39,67
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 0/4 - 46,79
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Chevaliere 0/4 - 47,78
12º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 0/22 - 64,46
13º Rubén Lara Cortijo Bondy Beach 4 - 68,75
14º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 76,72
15º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 77,18
16º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 4 - 77,36
17º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 4 - 79,51
18º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 81,36
19º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 84,75
20º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 78,11
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 8 - 78,97
22º Iván Serrano Sáez Rasputin 301 8 - 80,73
23º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 8 - 81,22
24º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 8 - 81,5
25º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 8 - 84,41
26º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 8 - 86,02
27º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 12 - 78,19
28º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fee Du Luc 12 - 78,87
29º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 12 - 80,76
30º José Díaz Vecnio Vagebond Van Geenerheese 12 - 95,71
31º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nausicaa Du Loup 25 - 101,16
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Kandinsky Des Brumes 16 - 86,62
32º Luis Franco Martínez Ollas E
  José Ignacio Ferreras Duro Orkaan V E
  José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Durango E
36º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda R
  Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus R
  Maitane Ríos Hernández Kiwi Des Gres R