Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/04/2010
CSN3* Pineda, Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº02 CJ. 1,30 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - ET
  Joaquin Aranda García Runa 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 0 - ET
  Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0 - ET
  Christie Tamarin Uskara 0 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Qouit'Or 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 0 - ET
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos Riso Horse Locorotondo 4 - ET
11º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Catwalk 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0 - 54,73
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ipchou 0 - 54,79
José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 0 - 56,11
Cristin Tamarin Tinki Van De Caste 0 - 56,7
Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 0 - 57,08
Luis Astolfi Florez Willemke 0 - 57,37
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0 - 57,6
Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 0 - 58,11
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 0 - 58,91
10º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Louvo 0 - 59,29
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 59,9
12º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 0 - 61,21
13º Alejandro Maldonado Cairo Eqd 0 - 61,24
14º Paloma Fenoll Rius Mister Arod 0 - 62,43
15º Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 0 - 63,29
16º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Riqbrot Jupiter 0 - 63,77
17º Mercedes Sanz Cajun Candy 0 - 65,83
18º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 0 - 66,01
19º Joaquin Aranda García Picolo 0 - 66,62
20º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Menthe Verte 0 - 67,13
21º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 0 - 67,93
22º Joaquin Aranda García Omeya 0 - 68,97
23º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Rendez Vous 0 - 68,98
24º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Ilos De Boisy 0 - 68,99
25º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 0 - 69,78
26º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0 - 70,15
27º Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines 0 - 71,62
28º Salvador García Diana Capirote 0 - 71,97
29º Juan Riva Francos Racing 0 - 72,17
30º Diana Marsá Lafarge Felix de Villafranca 0 - 77,6
31º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0 - 77,67
32º Emilio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 4 - 59,33
33º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 4 - 60,63
34º José González Pastor Lou Bego 4 - 60,97
35º José Serrano Melero Ideal 4 - 61,65
36º Francisco Asís Rango Desde Casa Uero 4 - 63,22
37º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Ricardo 4 - 64,16
38º Samuel Oliva Martínez Viper 4 - 66,09
39º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 4 - 66,64
40º María González Pablo-Romero Kapuleto 4 - 66,65
41º Jesús Torres García Zimbaue 4 - 67,49
42º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 4 - 68,27
43º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 4 - 69,92
44º Joaquin Aranda García Qubamgo 4 - 73,58
45º Felipe Guinato Ramos Up To Mischief 4 - 76,62
47º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Chester 5 - 78,37
48º Carolina Catany Crespo Caretina 5 - 79,1
49º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Senator 5 - 79,37
50º Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 6 - 84,6
51º Fernando Herrero Rubio Mágica 7 - 86,05
52º Luis Astolfi Florez Orfeo Pr 8 - 63,14
53º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 8 - 65,85
54º José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 8 - 69,35
55º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 8 - 70,35
56º Raul Oliva Martínez Espoir du Boisson 8 - 72,84
57º Iina Kapynen Shogun 8 - 91,78
58º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 9 - 94,3
59º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco Van Het Traveins 11 - 104,05
60º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 12 - 92,62
61º José Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 16 - 63,58
  Ignacio Vázquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe E
  Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II E
  Nicolas Bidon Daurella Pukhet E
65º David Puente Alvarez Osorio Clinton R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0 - 53,92
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 0 - 54,08
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0 - 55,19
Natalia Golding Tini Candy 0 - 55,26
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 0 - 55,7
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 55,87
José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline De Germay 0 - 55,88
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Porland 0 - 56,53
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ideal De Reverdy 0 - 57,38
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lutsine De Belmaniere 0 - 57,58
11º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 0 - 60,5
12º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 0 - 60,92
13º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 0 - 60,96
14º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 61,19
15º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 61,22
16º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 0 - 61,52
17º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 0 - 62,41
18º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0 - 62,59
19º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Loutiano 0 - 63,09
20º Vicente Garrido Martín Micka Du Chesnee 0 - 63,19
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 0 - 63,45
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0 - 63,54
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0 - 64,48
24º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal On The Line 0 - 65,44
25º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 0 - 65,91
26º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0 - 66,18
27º Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - 66,57
28º Jesús Torres García Jasur De Extramuros 0 - 66,64
29º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 0 - 67,44
30º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 67,86
31º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 0 - 68,16
32º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Under Preassure K 0 - 68,25
33º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Dario 0 - 68,72
34º Teresa Arias Cueva Liberada 0 - 68,75
35º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Misucam Corradino 0 - 69,57
36º Jesús Torres García Neiva Du Talus 0 - 70,56
37º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0 - 70,77
38º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Misucam Ranino 0 - 71,75
  Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0 - 71,75
40º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0 - 72,08
41º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 0 - 72,37
42º Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0 - 73,36
43º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 0 - 74,81
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Atlantus 0 - 76,85
45º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 0 - 77,9
46º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville 0 - 78,46
47º Raul Oliva Martínez Lord 1 - 80,26
48º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 1 - 81,57
49º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Videncur 1 - 82,71
50º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 2 - 84,49
51º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 4 - 55,05
52º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira De Tango 4 - 56
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'Auge 4 - 57,11
54º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Princess 4 - 64,41
55º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bunder 4 - 64,5
56º Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 4 - 66,44
57º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Harlay l'Echenau 4 - 68,22
58º Carlos Afan de Rivera García-Liñan Feal Du Defey 4 - 69,02
59º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4 - 69,39
60º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 4 - 69,5
61º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Valinco 4 - 70,53
62º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 4 - 77,48
63º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Landor-B 7 - 89,52
64º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 8 - 61,87
65º Samuel Oliva Martínez Maximus 8 - 72,11
66º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 8 - 72,3
67º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 8 - 78,19
68º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 8 - 92,1
69º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 12 - 58,28
70º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Cibelle Of Colors 15 - 106,64
71º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Caramelo E
  José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
74º Marta Mesa García All Over R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Gold Gigger 0/0 - 26,26
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 0/0 - 27,18
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/0 - 27,42
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 27,88
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/0 - 27,88
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0 - 27,9
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 0/0 - 28,62
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 0/0 - 29,73
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0/0 - 29,91
10º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Overture 4 0/0 - 30,43
11º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0/0 - 30,5
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 0/0 - 30,78
13º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 0/0 - 30,97
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0/0 - 30,97
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0/0 - 31,5
16º Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 0/0 - 31,61
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Magnum Du Verron 0/0 - 31,67
18º Alejandro Maldonado Solace 0/0 - 32,25
19º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira Haley De Molene 0/0 - 33,11
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jasmina Des Pins 0/0 - 34,27
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0/0 - 35,21
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Bizzy Boy 0/4 - 27,09
23º Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 0/4 - 32,49
24º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/4 - 33,82
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 0/4 - 37,06
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/5 - 39,38
27º Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 0/8 - 29,77
28º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 0/12 - 31,81
29º Marta Mesa García New De Alkantara 4 - 55,92
30º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jorda De Rodes 4 - 58,41
31º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 4 - 60,48
32º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 4 - 60,54
33º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Bolleke Van Theike 4 - 60,7
34º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 4 - 61,13
35º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 4 - 61,74
36º Nicolas García Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 4 - 61,88
37º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 4 - 62,22
38º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 13 4 - 62,41
39º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 62,51
40º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 4 - 62,9
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Gold Edition 4 - 62,93
42º Borja Fernández Tubao Bouitton 4 - 63
43º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 4 - 63,4
44º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 64,05
45º José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 4 - 65,53
46º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 5 - 67,37
47º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 6 - 73,95
48º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 8 - 59,04
49º Fernando Herrero Rubio Arrogance 8 - 60,25
50º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2-C 8 - 61,56
51º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 8 - 65,06
52º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 9 - 70,51
53º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 10 - 74,87
54º José Serrano Melero Elja E
  Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury E
56º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Cameron Z R
  Prueba Nº07 CJ. 1,30 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 0 - ET
  Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - ET
  Nicolas Bidon Daurella Catwalk 0 - ET
  Christie Tamarin Uskara 0 - ET
  Joaquin Aranda García Runa 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Riso Horse Locorotondo 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0 - ET
10º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 8 - ET
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos Qouit'Or 9 - 108,24
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0/0 - 29,21
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 0/0 - 30,1
Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 0/0 - 30,43
Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 0/0 - 30,95
Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/0 - 31,45
Luis Astolfi Florez Willemke 0/0 - 31,51
Emilio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 0/0 - 31,6
José Serrano Melero Ideal 0/0 - 31,64
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 0/0 - 31,85
10º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/0 - 32,54
11º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 0/0 - 32,65
12º Mercedes Sanz Cajun Candy 0/0 - 32,87
13º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ipchou 0/0 - 33,11
14º Alejandro Maldonado Cairo Eqd 0/0 - 33,18
15º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal On The Line 0/0 - 34,18
16º Iina Kapynen Shogun 0/0 - 35,64
17º Jesús Torres García Zimbaue 0/0 - 36,1
18º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Menthe Verte 0/0 - 36,34
19º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 0/0 - 36,59
20º Raul Oliva Martínez Espoir du Boisson 0/0 - 36,91
21º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0/0 - 38,44
22º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 0/0 - 40,4
23º Samuel Oliva Martínez Viper 0/4 - 31,08
24º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/4 - 31,19
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0/4 - 32,54
26º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0/4 - 35,09
27º Joaquin Aranda García Omeya 0/4 - 35,64
28º Joaquin Aranda García Picolo 0/4 - 35,94
29º Paloma Fenoll Rius Mister Arod 0/4 - 36,5
30º Fernando Herrero Rubio Mágica 0/11 - 51,08
31º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 0/E
32º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 1 - 64,2
33º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Ricardo 1 - 64,62
34º Diana Marsá Lafarge Felix de Villafranca 1 - 65,78
35º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cortez 1 - 66,77
36º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Louvo 4 - 54,02
37º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Chester 4 - 57,26
38º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 4 - 57,95
39º Carolina Catany Crespo Caretina 4 - 58,76
40º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 4 - 59,32
41º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Rendez Vous 4 - 60,44
42º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Uero 4 - 60,57
43º Salvador García Diana Capirote 4 - 60,89
44º Samuel Oliva Martínez Maximus 4 - 60,95
45º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Ilos De Boisy 4 - 61,43
46º José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 4 - 61,59
47º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 4 - 62,97
48º Juan Riva Francos Racing 5 - 64,03
49º Raul Oliva Martínez Lord 5 - 64,59
50º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 5 - 65,69
51º José González Pastor Lou Bego 5 - 66,31
52º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 8 - 58,02
53º Joaquin Aranda García Qubamgo 8 - 62,73
54º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Pukhet 8 - 77,74
55º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 8 - 78,27
56º Felipe Guinato Ramos Up To Mischief 10 - 70,6
57º Luis Astolfi Florez Orfeo Pr 12 - 58,84
58º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Riqbrot Jupiter 12 - 62,82
59º María González Pablo-Romero Kapuleto 12 - 77,92
60º Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II 13 - 65,78
61º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 14 - 69,94
62º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Senator 14 - 84,25
63º José Serrano Melero Elja 17 - 99,89
64º José Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 21 - 82,56
65º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco Van Het Traveins E
  Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy E
  Ignacio Vázquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe E
  David Puente Alvarez Osorio Clinton E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela E
  Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama E
72º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau R
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ideal De Reverdy 0 - 59,93
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 61,14
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Bolleke Van Theike 0 - 62,13
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0 - 62,99
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jorda De Rodes 0 - 63,17
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 0 - 63,33
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 13 0 - 64,74
Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira Haley De Molene 0 - 67,48
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0 - 67,8
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 0 - 67,8
11º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 0 - 68,73
12º Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole 0 - 68,88
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King Beneville 0 - 69,9
14º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 0 - 70,09
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 70,52
16º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Misucam Ranino 0 - 72,37
17º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 1 - 74,06
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Misucam Corradino 4 - 59,91
19º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4 - 62,42
20º Borja Fernández Tubao Bouitton 4 - 63,8
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'Auge 4 - 63,81
22º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 4 - 63,86
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ambiente 55 4 - 64,13
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 4 - 66,06
25º Marta Mesa García New De Alkantara 4 - 66,37
26º Alejandro Maldonado Solace 4 - 66,67
27º Vicente Garrido Martín Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 66,88
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 68,93
29º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 69,16
30º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 4 - 69,47
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 4 - 70,03
32º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 4 - 70,15
33º Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 4 - 70,9
34º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 8 - 63,57
35º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 8 - 65,01
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 8 - 67,35
37º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2-C 12 - 69,28
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 12 - 87,47
39º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 15 - 83,71
49º José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 0/0 - 40,58
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 0/0 - 41,6
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 0/0 - 42,86
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bunder 0/0 - 43,13
Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0/0 - 43,8
Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0/0 - 44,9
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Bizzy Boy 0/0 - 45,38
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 0/4 - 38,38
Natalia Golding Tini Candy 0/4 - 38,71
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Harlay l'Echenau 0/4 - 40,36
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0/4 - 42,21
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Under Preassure K 0/4 - 42,33
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/NP
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0/NP
15º Teresa Arias Cueva Liberada 1 - 85,2
16º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 4 - 76,18
17º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline De Germay 4 - 77,32
18º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira De Tango 4 - 77,85
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Dario 4 - 78,64
20º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 80,19
21º Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 4 - 80,27
22º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 4 - 80,39
23º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 4 - 81,31
24º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4 - 81,32
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 4 - 81,37
26º Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 5 - 84,88
27º Nicolas García Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 5 - 86,94
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Cibelle Of Colors 6 - 91,23
29º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 6 - 91,47
30º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Videncur 7 - 110,22
31º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 8 - 74,12
32º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Princess 8 - 77,4
33º Carlos Afan de Rivera García-Liñan Feal Du Defay 8 - 79,3
34º Nicolas Bidon Daurella White Lady C 8 - 79,55
35º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 8 - 81,51
36º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Loutiano 8 - 82
37º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 8 - 82,73
38º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 9 - 84,89
39º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 9 - 85,7
40º Jesús Torres García Jasur De Extramuros 9 - 86,41
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Atlantus 10 - 88,15
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Porland 12 - 75,81
43º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 12 - 83,39
44º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 12 - 83,55
45º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 13 - 84,51
46º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Ralma Boy 13 - 85,05
47º Jesús Torres García Neiva Du Talus 13 - 86,57
48º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 16 - 79,32
49º Luis Astolfi Florez Caramelo 16 - 99,91
50º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 17 - 87,78
51º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Valinco 20 - 96,92
52º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Niki Tame 21 - 101,67
53º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Cameron Z 21 - 103,5
54º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 22 - 90
55º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 27 - 125,33
56º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos E
  José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
  Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero E
  Marta Mesa García All Over E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka E
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Landor-B E
  Fernando Herrero Rubio Arrogance E
  Ainhoa Manero Benavente Image d'Heurteloup E
  Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws E
65º Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise R
  Diego Porres Solís Coatepec R
  Prueba Nº12 CJ. 1,30 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 0 - ET
  Nicolas Bidon Daurella Catwalk 0 - ET
  Joaquin Aranda García Runa 0 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Riso Horse Locorotondo 0 - ET
  Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - ET
Felipe Guinato Ramos Qouit'Or 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 4 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - ET
10º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christie Tamarin Uskara 65,13
Nicolas Bidon Daurella Pukhet 65,9
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 68,14
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 68,83
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 71,36
Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 74,16
Juan Riva Francos Racing 74,78
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 75,59
Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 75,87
10º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 76,64
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 76,97
12º Luis Astolfi Florez Willemke 78,49
13º Ignacio Vázquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 79,02
14º Mercedes Sanz Cajun Candy 79,14
15º José González Pastor Lou Bego 79,35
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Viper 79,64
17º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 80,55
18º Carolina Catany Crespo Caretina 80,66
19º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Riqbrot Jupiter 81,23
20º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Ricardo 81,45
21º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 81,98
22º Jesús Torres García Jasur De Extramuros 82,58
23º María González Pablo-Romero Kapuleto 82,85
24º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 84,42
25º Joaquin Aranda García Omeya 85,09
26º Alejandro Maldonado Cairo Eqd 86,12
27º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 86,43
28º Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II 86,45
29º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Chester 86,54
30º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 87,11
31º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Senator 87,26
32º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Menthe Verte 87,51
33º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 87,78
34º Fernando Herrero Rubio Mágica 92,88
35º Paloma Fenoll Rius Mister Arod 92,93
36º José Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 94,26
37º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 94,88
38º Jesús Torres García Zimbaue 94,91
39º Luis Astolfi Florez Orfeo Pr 95,84
40º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Rendez Vous 96,27
41º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Louvo 96,84
42º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 97,6
43º Raul Oliva Martínez Espoir du Boisson 102,71
44º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 102,94
45º Samuel Oliva Martínez Maximus 103,3
46º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 103,71
47º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Landor-B 108,51
48º Joaquin Aranda García Qubamgo 111,29
49º Joaquin Aranda García Picolo 111,96
50º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Videncur 116,84
51º Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 119,97
52º Felipe Guinato Ramos Up To Mischief 121,11
53º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Cedric 17 E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela E
  Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco Van Het Traveins E
  Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy E
  Gabriel Romero Muñoz Ilos De Boisy E
  José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle E
  José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir E
62º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ipchou R
  Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 67,07
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0 - 68,49
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 68,68
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Kiowa Des Isles 0 - 68,83
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Gold Edition 0 - 68,92
Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira De Tango 0 - 69,72
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0 - 70,47
Nicolas García Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 73,33
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0 - 75,33
10º Teresa Arias Cueva Liberada 0 - 76,89
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 0 - 77,94
12º Cristin Tamarin Tinki Van De Caste 0 - 79,95
13º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal On The Line 0 - 80,04
14º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0 - 81,09
15º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2-C 0 - 81,32
16º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Cameron Z 0 - 84,86
17º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - 85,08
18º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 1 - 89,54
19º Diana Marsá Lafarge Felix de Villafranca 2 - 92,86
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Niki Tame 2 - 94,35
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Under Preassure K 3 - 96,23
22º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline De Germay 4 - 67,52
23º Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 4 - 69,23
24º Nicolas Bidon Daurella White Lady C 4 - 70,17
25º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Image d'Heurteloup 4 - 71
26º José Serrano Melero Ideal 4 - 71,24
27º Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 75,39
28º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'Auge 4 - 76,46
29º Carlos Afan de Rivera García-Liñan Feal Du Defay 4 - 78,82
30º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Loutiano 4 - 79,92
31º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 4 - 80,45
32º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 4 - 82,66
33º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 4 - 82,87
34º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 4 - 84,73
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Ralma Boy 4 - 84,99
36º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 4 - 85
37º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Valinco 4 - 86,08
38º Jesús Torres García Neiva Du Talus 4 - 86,24
39º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 5 - 88,69
40º Iina Kapynen Shogun 5 - 89,65
41º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 5 - 89,87
42º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Bizzy Boy 6 - 92,17
43º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bunder 6 - 93,36
44º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 6 - 94,07
45º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 7 - 97,89
46º Raul Oliva Martínez Lord 7 - 98,35
47º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Atlantus 7 - 98,5
48º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 7 - 99,45
49º Marta Mesa García All Over 8 - 77,02
50º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 8 - 79,46
51º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 8 - 80,76
52º Fernando Herrero Rubio Arrogance 8 - 81,92
53º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Dario 8 - 93,88
54º José González Pastor Lancester de Trivera 9 - 88,64
55º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Princess 9 - 88,99
56º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 10 - 95,59
57º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Banana 11 - 99,2
58º José Serrano Melero Elja 12 - 86,1
59º Salvador García Diana Capirote 12 - 100,51
60º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cortez 12 - 101,65
61º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 14 - 94,11
62º Emilio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 15 - 96,52
63º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 15 - 98,13
64º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 15 - 113,96
65º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Uero 16 - 101,91
66º Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 16 - 103,24
67º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Cibelle Of Colors 17 - 139,26
68º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel R
  Vicente Garrido Martín Micka Du Chesnee R
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lutsine De Belmaniere R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole R
  Prueba Nº15 1,50 m. AM5. Gran Premio- Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0/0 - 42,07
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Bolleke Van Theike 0/0 - 44,19
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/R
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4 - 78,55
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 4 - 80,37
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Musicam Gold Digger 4 - 81,44
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 4 - 83,08
Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 4 - 83,23
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 84,42
10º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira Haley De Molene 4 - 84,67
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 85,47
12º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Overture 4 4 - 85,72
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 4 - 86,03
14º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jasmina Des Pins 4 - 86,04
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 4 - 86,93
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 4 - 87,09
17º Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 4 - 87,18
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 4 - 88,28
19º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 4 - 88,55
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Magnum Du Verron 4 - 90,35
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville 4 - 90,7
22º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 8 - 79,69
23º Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 8 - 83,97
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 8 - 86,24
25º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 8 - 87,63
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 8 - 88,25
27º Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 8 - 88,43
28º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 8 - 88,48
29º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 8 - 89,51
30º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 8 - 89,58
31º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 9 - 109,67
32º Borja Fernández Tubao Bouitton 12 - 84,63
33º Alejandro Maldonado Solace 12 - 85,44
34º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 12 - 88,59
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 16 - 86,97
36º Marta Mesa García New De Alkantara 20 - 84,26
37º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 20 - 85,8
38º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 24 - 89,97
39º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Ambiente 55 R
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Sonsole R
  Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu R
  Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana R
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 13 R