Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/04/2010
CSN*, Córdoba

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Herrero Rubio Lucky Luke 0 - 52,93
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Acin Ventasa Quick Boy 0/0 - 17,76
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Príncipe 0/0 - 18,05
Carmen Álvarez Delgado Gin Fizz Gamps 0/0 - 18,52
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Príncipe 0/4 - 32,52
Alberto Rodriguez Pitufo 4 - 44,93
Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Pitufo 4 - 45,23
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loreto Soldevilla Guitart Valmi 0/0 - 30,69
Pilar Herrero Rubio Barbie 0/0 - 31,53
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Lucera 0/0 - 31,98
Ignacio Acin Ventasa Prince Des Nouettes 0/0 - 32,81
Antonio De La Riva Montijano Neva Du Beuregard 4 - 73,83
Jaime Luque Lora Consure Basil R
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 0 - 67,31
Pilar Herrero Rubio Etna Du Martray 0 - 83,1
  Prueba Nº05 0,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Fernandez Irondel 0 - 46,59
Alejandra Gonzalez Irondel 0 - 48,5
Isaura Lorente Zafra Campeador 0 - 61,04
Laura Navajas Campeador 2 - 105,01
Irene Perales Campeador 4 - 90,99
  Prueba Nº06 0,60 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Macarena Pons Almansur 0 - 39,34
Marta Cobo Almansur 0 - 41,54
Rosa Roldan California 0 - 41,93
Blanca Alcala California 0 - 42,46
Claudia Coello California 0 - 43,86
María López Castañito 0 - 44,63
Fernando Coello Castañito 0 - 46,53
Maria Mancebo Castañito 4 - 45,51
Fernando Sepulveda Jabalina 4 - 52
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Mansilla Prieto Melodie Du Cochet 0 - 33,29
Elena Perez Sanchez Borba 0 - 37,39
Diego Cobo Melodie Du Cochet 0 - 37,5
Manuel Jara Chinodo 0 - 42,33
Jose Carlos Garcia Jupiter C 0 - 43,96
Borja Garcia Palacio Lord Milenium 0 - 46,44
Antonio De La Riva Montijano Fidel De Cavaignac 4 - 56,04
Ignacio Sepulveda California 4 - 63,89
Gonzalo Sanz Rubio Ni Idea 5 - 73,66
10º Pedro Luis Herrera Rodriguez Campeador 8 - 36,7
11º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Garcia Palacio Melodie 0 - 51,83
Miguel De La Riva Montijano Melodie 0 - 54,69
Maria Jose Castejon Girastela 0 - 54,93
Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Rectora Lv 0 - 55,76
Antonio García Lucera 0 - 59,63
Violeta Ruiz T Anubertha 9 - 80,86
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loreto Soldevilla Guitart Hollywood 0 - ET
  Alejandra Aumente González Ej Profi 10 0 - ET
Alejandra Aumente González Agrobroker Zinta 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Cajasur Dama 0 - 61,9
Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 0 - 62,58
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 0 - 63,37
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss R 0 - 64,51
Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 0 - 67,09
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Quebravento 0 - 70,84
Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 0 - 81,13
Luis De Sepulveda Yola R T 4 - 63,88
Eduardo Fuentes Alonso L 4 - 78,53
10º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Capirote 6 - 92,36
11º Felipe Herrero Rubio Mágica E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Mesa Garcia New De Alkantara 0/0 - 23,33
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 0/0 - 23,51
Laura Vivo Turiel Andina 0/0 - 24,41
Javier Garzón Masna Pacha Petitchamp 0/0 - 27,76
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 0/4 - 22,59
Fernando Herrero Rubio Caipirinha 0/4 - 24,1
David Morera Barrios Landina 0/4 - 24,43
Nicolas García Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0/6 - 38,84
Luis Herrero Fernández de Mesa Hellium De Montmain 4 - 48,87
10º Javier Aznarte Lozano Flavic Du Vivier 4 - 51,13
11º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 4 - 53,37
12º Laura Vivo Turiel Ciquino Deu 6 - 59,23
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Príncipe 0/0 - 27,52
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Príncipe 0/0 - 28,61
Carmen Álvarez Delgado Gin Fizz Gamps 0/4 - 35,09
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loreto Soldevilla Guitart Valmi 0 - 53,97
Antonio De La Riva Montijano Neva Du Beuregard 0 - 72,55
Jaime Luque Lora Consure Basil 8 - 62,78
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Lucera 8 - 66,44
  Prueba Nº14 0,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Gonzalez Irondel 0 - 69,12
Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Campeador 0 - 89,98
Irene Perales Campeador 0 - 92,53
Claudia Perez Montero Chipie 1 - 99,78
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Chipie 2 - 104,01
Laura Navajas Chipie 4 - 113,3
Sofia Fernandez Lopez Campeador 9 - 114,45
Blanca Fernandez Irondel E
  Prueba Nº15 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cobo Almansur 0 - 56,1
Claudia Coello California 0 - 70,28
Macarena Pons Almansur 0 - 70,64
Rosa Roldan California 4 - 61,18
Blanca Alcala California 4 - 85,6
Maria Mancebo Castañito E
  Fernando Sepulveda Jabalina E
  María López Castañito E
  Fernando Coello Castañito E
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Mansilla Prieto Melodie Du Cochet 0 - 49,76
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan California 0 - 51,58
Elena Perez Sanchez Borba 0 - 53,4
Diego Cobo Melodie Du Cochet 0 - 55,13
Manuel Jara Chinodo 0 - 62,5
Borja Garcia Palacio Lord Milenium 0 - 63,51
Pedro Luis Herrera Rodriguez Campeador 4 - 55,66
Fernando Moyano Moreno Golosina 4 - 76,27
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon 4 - 77,2
10º Antonio De La Riva Montijano Fidel De Cavaignac 4 - 83,88
  Prueba Nº17 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Garcia Palacio Melodie 0 - 52,65
Miguel De La Riva Montijano Melodie 0 - 57,13
Helena López Van den Hoven Indalo 0 - 57,85
Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Rectora Lv 0 - 60,81
Jose Carlos Garcia Jupiter C 0 - 73,27
Violeta Ruiz T Anubertha 4 - 81,89
Gonzalo Sanz Rubio Ni Idea 8 - 77,26
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Castejon Onieva Relativo E
  Loreto Soldevilla Guitart Hollywood E
  Antonio García Lucera E
Alejandra Aumente González Agrobroker Zinta R
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Aumente González Ej Profi 10 0/0 - 35,79
Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 0/12 - 35,41
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 0/12 - 36,04
Eduardo Fuentes Alonso L 1 - 82,99
Maria Jose Castejon Girastela 4 - 69,45
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Capirote 4 - 76,29
Fernando Sanchez Medina Toddy 8 - 76,94
Luis De Sepulveda Yola R T 12 - 66,34
Victoria Paniagua Carvajal Granita 19 Vl 12 - 69,49
10º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 13 - 83,29
11º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Quebravento E
  Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Ginn Fizz E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Vivo Turiel Andina 0 - 69,31
David Morera Barrios Landina 4 - 69,05
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss R 4 - 70,93
Javier Garzón Masna Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 77,47
Javier Aznarte Lozano Flavic Du Vivier 8 - 71,34
Fernando Herrero Rubio Caipirinha 12 - 62,65
Laura Vivo Turiel Ciquino Deu 14 - 86,8
Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 16 - 66,29
José Antonio García Diana Cajasur Dama 20 - 76
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Herrero Fernández de Mesa Etoile 0 - 63,72
David Morera Barrios Ilchester 0 - 64,86
Marta Mesa Garcia New De Alkantara 0 - 65,4
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 0 - 69,23
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 4 - 61,61
Nicolas García Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 8 - 66,49
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 16 - 61,97
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Herrero Rubio Lucky Luke 0 - 57,26
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Álvarez Delgado Gin Fizz Gamps 0 - 42,8
Ignacio Acin Ventaja Quick Boy 0 - 43,49
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Príncipe 0 - 44,7
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Príncipe 4 - 49,57
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis C. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Herrero Rubio Barbie 0/0 - 22,78
Jaime Luque Lora Consure Basil 0/0 - 28,2
Ignacio Acin Ventaja Prince Des Nouettes 0/4 - 23,31
Loreto Soldevilla Guitart Valmi 4 - 42,55
Antonio De La Riva Montijano Neva Du Beuregard 4 - 45,69
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Lucera 24 - 90,75
  Prueba Nº25 Ponis D. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 0 - 49,21
Pilar Herrero Rubio Etna Du Martray 0 - 52,87
Alberto Sanchez Pastrana Sabio 4 - 63,43
  Prueba Nº26 0,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Navajas Chipie 0 - ET
  Blanca Fernandez Irondel 0 - ET
  Irene Perales Campeador 0 - ET
  Paula Toledano Vilches Chipie 0 - ET
  Alejandra Gonzalez Irondel 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº27 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Sepulveda Jabalina 0 - 40,55
Marta Cobo Almansur 0 - 42,39
Rosa Roldan California 0 - 42,81
Macarena Pons Almansur 0 - 43,58
Blanca Alcala California 0 - 45,34
Maria Mancebo Castañito 0 - 45,61
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Jabalina 0 - 46,47
Claudia Coello California 0 - 48,65
María López Castañito 0 - 54,92
10º Fernando Coello Castañito 4 - 45,51
11º Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Castañito 4 - 69,79
  Prueba Nº28 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Mansilla Prieto Melodie Du Cochet 0 - 44,31
Pedro Luis Herrera Rodriguez Campeador 0 - 49,57
Manuel Jara Chinodo 0 - 56,96
Diego Cobo Melodie Du Cochet 4 - 44,28
Antonio De La Riva Montijano Fidel De Cavaignac 4 - 51,13
Elena Perez Sanchez Borba 4 - 55,71
Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan California 4 - 55,96
Fernando Moyano Moreno Campeador 4 - 68,04
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon 8 - 85,73
10º Borja Garcia Palacio Lord Milenium E
  Prueba Nº29 1 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel De La Riva Montijano Melodie 0/0 - 31,92
Borja Garcia Palacio Melodie 0/4 - 29,86
Helena López Van den Hoven Indalo 4 - 42,63
Gonzalo Sanz Rubio Ni Idea 4 - 48,57
Jose Carlos Garcia Jupiter C 8 - 41,31
  Prueba Nº30 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loreto Soldevilla Guitart Hollywood 4 - 57,57
Antonio García Lucera 24 - 78,5
Alejandra Aumente González Agrobroker Zinta E
  Prueba Nº31 1,20 m. Contra-Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 25 - 62,78
Felipe Herrero Rubio Mágica 24 - 62,57
Maria Jose Castejon Girastela 24 - 63,37
Alejandra Aumente González Ej Profi 10 24 - 64,16
Luis De Sepulveda Yola R T 23 - 65,5
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Quebravento 22 - 64,76
Natalia Gallego Pareja Redil 22 - 69,58
Victoria Paniagua Carvajal Granita 19 Vl 21 - 70,36
José Antonio García Diana Cajasur Dama 20 - 62,99
10º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Capirote 20 - 63,84
11º Fernando Sanchez Medina Toddy 19 - 63,83
12º Laura Vivo Turiel Ciquino Deu 17 - 67,62
13º Maria Jose Castejon Natural Grass Ginn Fizz 16 - 65,1
14º Javier Garzón Masna Pacha Petitchamp 15 - 64,69
15º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 14 - 63,38
16º Paloma Castejon Onieva Relativo 12 - SC
17º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso L 4 - SC
  Prueba Nº32 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 0/0 - 47,18
David Morera Barrios Ilchester 0/4 - 43,25
David Morera Barrios Landina 0/22 - 61,82
Marta Mesa Garcia New De Alkantara 1 - 86,52
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 1 - 86,89
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 8 - 81,45
Nicolas García Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 10 - 89,27
Luis Herrero Fernández De Mesa Etoile 12 - 97,22
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss R 16 - 81,9
10º Javier Aznarte Lozano Flavic Du Vivier 16 - 111,72
11º Fernando Herrero Rubio Caipirinha 25 - 83,58
12º Jose Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 28 - 78,43
13º Laura Vivo Turiel Andina E