Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/04/2010
CSN2* San Jorge, Zaragoza

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nagore Arratibel Plis-Plas 0 - 54,94
Carlota Izquierdo Gracia Mesache De Salas 0 - 66,51
María Pilar Marco Llombart Carpio 0 - 67,19
Ramon Marquina De Padura Inari 0 - 70,13
Carlos Costa Bonet Armani 0 - 72,95
Juan Mazo Gimenez Abolengo Lindar 0 - 76,88
Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 0 - 83,47
Jaime Preixens Albareda Wendy De Santi 4 - 81,01
Catalina Area Dorado Gohierri 13 - 123,81
10º Ivan Manogue Bosqued Pulcher E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Itziar Madurga Berrotaran Gazelle 0 - 64,95
Gil Fernandez Martinez Tabu 0 - 64,96
Veronica Bianchini Wellman Tintoreto El Rasillo 0 - 65,83
Jesus Gibert Raya Majestic Dark Star 0 - 67,31
Itziar Madurga Berrotaran Mascara De Line 0 - 67,35
Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 0 - 68,9
Ramiro Hernández Prieto Leonardo 345 0 - 69,24
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 0 - 70,68
Sara Bernabe Fanlo Escada Van Het Hobos 0 - 71,41
10º Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck 0 - 72,12
11º Tania Lopez Rodriguez Constantin Jn Z Jl 0 - 72,68
12º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Coeur D'ete Z 0 - 73,86
13º Julio Romay Hernanz Diabla De Ibio 0 - 75,72
14º Jose Carlos Gimeno Pelegrin Elbe Yar 0 - 75,75
15º Gil Gil Mendizabal Obaya 0 - 78,96
16º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Dehesa De Ibio 0 - 79,84
17º Carlos Martín Clos Chanel 0 - 81,24
18º Paula Azofra García Qk Matilda 0 - 81,85
19º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Dobres De Ibio 0 - 81,98
20º Kirsty Brodie Kintara 0 - 83,96
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 0 - 86,08
22º Nerea Etxebarria Udo Sasma 0 - 91,31
23º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 0 - 92,11
24º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Pegas 1 - 102,12
25º Carolina Lafuente Marin Jingle D'elo 4 - 58,78
26º María Pilar Marco Llombart Pladur Duero 4 - 69,52
27º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 4 - 73,15
28º Fausto Julian Gregorio Condo Jumeau Du Vallet 4 - 76,15
29º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Zerinius 4 - 78,04
30º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Carrion 4 - 80,74
31º Isidoro Muñoz Martín Bassora 4 - 81,44
32º Juan Francisco Jimenez Dominguez Futuro Yar 4 - 82,4
33º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Harkaway Herotica 8 - 72,44
34º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Covaron Star 8 - 76,99
35º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Dark Star 8 - 78,95
36º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 13 - 102,58
37º Gil Gil Mendizabal Ares De Ef E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 0 - ET
  Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Lira 0 - ET
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 4 - 96,83
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Roc 0 - 56,79
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared De Haie 0 - 57,68
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Venus 0 - 58
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Aster 0 - 64,43
Óscar Buj Gil Arán 0 - 64,5
José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 0 - 64,84
Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 0 - 65,24
Pablo Izuzquiza Serrano Joyeux Luron 0 - 67,97
Sara Yañez Erkoreka Lutece Du Mancel 0 - 68,8
10º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 69,13
11º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Enate Del Val 0 - 70,08
12º Juan Fco Jimenez Dominguez Ideal Des Berles 0 - 70,21
13º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Wytan Dos 0 - 71,53
14º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0 - 73,18
15º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - 75,28
16º Lorena Martin Clos Elfa Yar 0 - 75,56
17º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haida De La Foret 0 - 79,42
18º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Deanlut Yar 0 - 81,79
19º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Carmensita Rubin 0 - 82,22
20º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 0 - 86,72
21º Kirsi-Maria Ruotsalainen Tazyo 1 - 90,93
22º Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Maset 4 - 69,17
23º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Wilbur Star 4 - 72,84
24º David Prades Samitier Lotus 4 - 73,45
25º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Urbión 4 - 73,87
26º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Emperador Yar 4 - 79,38
27º José María Milla Pérez Ut De Ligny 4 - 86,51
28º Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Paddock-News Ialta De Brunel 4 - 97,79
29º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Nuage De Maine Blanc 5 - 92,67
30º Julio Romay Hernanz Artico De Las Canales 6 - 94,18
31º Alberto Cantin Ramiro L'idole Du Defey 7 - 100,36
32º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Valcayo 7 - 101,82
33º Julio Romay Hernanz Alacena 8 - 88,27
34º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dame Yar 12 - 88,53
35º Marta Marín Oto Dakota Yar 12 - 103,22
36º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Basora 15 - 98,15
37º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Ceriñola 17 - 91,49
38º Xavier Garcés Martí Robin E
  Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M E
  Román Gil Cáceres Favio M E
  Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 E
  Javier Prats Rivera Tina E
  Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 0/0 - 24,64
Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0/0 - 25,65
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0/0 - 25,82
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 0/0 - 26,29
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 0/0 - 27,09
Ivan Serrano Polytor Del Salz 0/0 - 27,11
Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 27,7
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 0/0 - 28,54
Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 0/0 - 29,12
10º Antonio Suñén Oliván Golbardo 0/0 - 29,75
11º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 0/0 - 30,62
12º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0/0 - 32,4
13º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0/0 - 32,63
14º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 0/0 - 37,47
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 0/1 - 41,17
16º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 0/4 - 32,37
17º Ivan Serrano Centannus 0/5 - 41,84
18º Carolina Alda Schónemann Octavia 0/E
  Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 0/E
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 41,82
21º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardhina 4 - 43,12
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nerja 4 - 44,03
23º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti-Quidam 4 - 44,75
24º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Peron 4 - 46,13
25º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 4 - 49,67
26º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Paddock-News Baltyko Sea 8 - 40,57
27º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 8 - 42,9
28º Ester Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 8 - 44,19
29º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro 8 - 65,18
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Joveyz De Champion 0/0 - 24,69
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 24,7
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0/0 - 25,04
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/0 - 25,67
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 0/0 - 25,75
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/0 - 26,51
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/0 - 27,96
Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0/0 - 28,59
Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0/0 - 31,06
10º Ivan Serrano Octoputsy Sound 0/4 - 24,49
11º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 0/4 - 30,75
12º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 0/4 - 35,49
13º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 1 - 66,85
14º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Carea De Quijas 4 - 51,37
15º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 4 - 63,43
16º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 4 - 63,95
17º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 4 - 64,08
18º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 8 - 62,74
19º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 11 - 75,88
20º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 19 - 107,47
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nagore Arratibel Plis-Plas 0 - 56,63
Jaime Preixens Albareda Wendy De Santi 0 - 66,73
Carlota Izquierdo Gracia Mesache De Salas 0 - 69,63
Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 0 - 71,38
Marina Gibert Raya Atrevido 0 - 71,41
Catalina Area Dorado Gohierri 0 - 73,99
Juan Mazo Gimenez Abolengo Lindar 0 - 75,99
Ramon Marquina De Padura Inari 4 - 66,56
Ivan Manogue Bosqued Pulcher E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Lafuente Marin Jingle D'elo 0 - 56,1
Veronica Bianchini Wellman Tintoreto El Rasillo 0 - 62,98
Ignacio Madurga Berrotaran Mascara De Line 0 - 64
Ramiro Hernández Prieto Leonardo 345 0 - 65,17
Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck 0 - 68,92
Marina Gibert Raya Eclipse de Bouel 0 - 69,7
Mª Pilar Marco Llombart Pladur Duero 0 - 72,23
Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 0 - 72,49
Beatriz Pelaez Cavero Paddock-News Gracieux Des Pres 0 - 72,64
10º Carlos Martín Clos Chanel 0 - 72,89
11º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Dehesa De Ibio 0 - 74,91
12º María Pilar Marco Llombart Carpio 0 - 76,6
13º Nerea Etxebarria Udo Sasma 0 - 80,84
14º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 0 - 80,85
15º Fausto Julian Gregorio Condo Jumeau Du Vallet 0 - 85,39
16º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Pegas 0 - 90,07
17º Kirsty Brodie Kintara 4 - 59,28
18º Itziar Madurga Berrotaran Gazelle 4 - 65,41
19º Sara Bernabe Fanlo Escada Van Het Hobos 4 - 67,25
20º Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 4 - 68,63
21º Isidoro Muñoz Martín Bassora 4 - 87,66
22º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Dobres De Ibio 4 - 88,47
23º Javier Prats Rivera Tina 4 - 91,03
24º Gil Fernandez Martinez Tabu 4 - 92,84
25º Carlos Costa Bonet Armani 6 - 107,09
26º Juan Francisco Jimenez Dominguez Futuro Yar 8 - 74,18
27º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Harkaway Herotica 8 - 76,52
28º Julio Romay Hernanz Diabla De Ibio 8 - 79,63
29º Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 8 - 89,41
30º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 12 - 68,38
31º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Dark Star 18 - 108,03
32º Jesus Gibert Raya Majestic Dark Star E
  Tania Lopez Rodriguez Constantin Jn Z Jl E
  Gil Gil Mendizabal Obaya E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Lira 0 - ET
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 4 - ET
  Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 4 - ET
Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Covaron Star 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared De Haie 0/0 - 22,67
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Venus 0/0 - 24,64
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Roc 0/0 - 25,09
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0/0 - 26,1
José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 0/0 - 26,42
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Aster 0/0 - 26,86
Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Paddock-News Ialta De Brunel 0/0 - 27,6
Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 0/0 - 28,87
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 0/0 - 29,08
10º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Valcayo 0/0 - 35,01
11º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 0/1 - 38
12º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Deanlut Yar 0/4 - 26,53
13º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 0/4 - 30,63
14º Kirsi-Maria Ruotsalainen Tazyo 0/4 - 31,64
15º Jose Carlos Gimeno Pelegrin Elbe Yar 0/4 - 32,6
16º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Lutece Du Mancel 0/4 - 32,92
17º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Emperador Yar 0/8 - 30,34
18º Lorena Martin Clos Elfa Yar 0/8 - 33,01
19º Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 0/12 - 50,81
20º Julio Romay Hernanz Artico De Las Canales 0/R
21º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Carmensita Rubin 2 - 70,24
22º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Ceriñola 4 - ET
  José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dame Yar 4 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Ut De Ligny 4 - ET
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Urbión 4 - ET
  Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Maset 4 - ET
  Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Enate Del Val 4 - ET
  Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Wilbur Star 4 - ET
  Ángel Vázquez Palomo Wytan Dos 4 - ET
  Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - ET
31º Juan Fco Jimenez Dominguez Ideal Des Berles 5 - 66,02
32º David Prades Samitier Lotus 5 - 68
33º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 6 - 70,88
34º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 7 - 75,89
35º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Coeur D'ete Z 9 - 69,77
36º Naroa Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haida De La Foret 13 - 84,77
37º Paula Azofra García Qk Matilda E
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Tordan De Olmedo E
  Pilar Asin Chinchilla Basora E
  Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef E
  Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Carrion E
  Marta Marín Oto Dakota Yar E
  Xavier Garcés Martí Robin E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 29,62
Ivan Serrano Octoputsy Sound 0/0 - 30,62
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0/0 - 32,06
Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0/0 - 33,31
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 0/0 - 35,73
Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 0/0 - 36,94
Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 2 - 104,05
Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 83,63
Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 4 - 86,96
10º Antonio Suñén Oliván Golbardo 4 - 88,47
11º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 4 - 92,52
12º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 4 - 92,97
13º Carolina Alda Schónemann Octavia 4 - 95,8
14º Pablo Izuzquiza Serrano Joyeux Luron 5 - 100,73
15º Julio Romay Hernanz Alacena 5 - 100,95
16º Fco Cavero De Pedro Paddock-News Baltyko Sea 8 - 93,6
17º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 8 - 96,11
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 8 - 96,61
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nerja 8 - 97,5
20º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 20 - 98,53
21º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti-Quidam 21 - 117,77
22º Ester Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 21 - 119,73
23º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 21 - 119,84
24º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Caretino R E
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha E
  Alberto Cantin Ramiro L'idole Du Defey E
  Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream E
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Suspiro E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion E
30º Ivan Serrano Centannus R
  Alberto Cantin Ramiro Peron R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0 - 56,92
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 58,32
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 64,97
Ivan Serrano Polytor Del Salz 0 - 72,3
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 0 - 77,36
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - 78,11
Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0 - 83,75
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Joveyz De Champion 4 - 61,46
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 63,54
10º Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 4 - 67,56
11º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 4 - 85,37
12º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 6 - 91,11
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Carea De Quijas 8 - 73,45
14º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 8 - 80,62
15º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 8 - 81,41
16º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 8 - 82,13
17º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 8 - 84,83
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 27 - 95,28
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion E
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama E
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nagore Arratibel Plis-Plas 0 - 51,49
Carlota Izquierdo Gracia Mesache De Salas 0 - 56,9
Marina Gibert Raya Atrevido 0 - 58,2
Catalina Area Dorado Gohierri 0 - 59,22
Ramon Marquina De Padura Inari 0 - 60,9
Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 0 - 67,11
Juan Mazo Gimenez Abolengo Lindar 9 - 90,05
Ivan Manogue Bosqued Pulcher E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Buj Gil Mopti-Quidam 0 - 60,35
Veronica Bianchini Wellman Tintoreto El Rasillo 0 - 61,16
Ignacio Madurga Berrotaran Mascara De Line 0 - 62,01
Ramiro Hernández Prieto Leonardo 345 0 - 64,44
Kirsty Brodie Kintara 0 - 65,48
Marina Gibert Raya Eclipse de Bouel 0 - 65,95
María Pilar Marco Llombart Pladur Duero 0 - 68,48
Jonathan Laborda Lopez Paddock-News Venus 0 - 69
Itziar Madurga Berrotaran Gazelle 0 - 70,51
10º Gil Fernandez Martinez Tabu 0 - 71,74
11º Carlos Martín Clos Chanel 0 - 71,91
12º Tania Lopez Rodriguez Constantin Jn Z Jl 0 - 73,23
13º Sara Bernabe Fanlo Escada Van Het Hobos 0 - 73,55
14º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 0 - 73,61
15º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Dehesa De Ibio 0 - 74,08
16º Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 0 - 74,58
17º Nerea Etxebarria Udo Sasma 0 - 77,56
18º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Carrion 0 - 78
19º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Dobres De Ibio 0 - 79,75
20º Julio Romay Hernanz Diabla De Ibio 0 - 80,2
21º Carlos Costa Bonet Armani 0 - 81,99
22º Fausto Julian Gregorio Condo Jumeau Du Vallet 0 - 84
23º Román Gil Cáceres Favio M 0 - 90,52
24º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Heligor Du Maine 0 - 93,36
25º Jesus Gibert Raya Majestic Dark Star 4 - 71,3
26º Juan Francisco Jimenez Dominguez Futuro Yar 4 - 75,99
27º Isidoro Muñoz Martín Bassora 4 - 76,41
28º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Harkaway Herotica 4 - 77,43
29º María Pilar Marco Llombart Carpio 4 - 93,71
30º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Dark Star 16 - 92,05
31º Gil Gil Mendizabal Obaya E
  Estefania Matito Olivares Kimba 26 E
  Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef E
  Jaime Preixens Albareda Wendy De Santi E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Lira 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 0 - ET
Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 4 - ET
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 8 - ET
Román Gil Cáceres Covaron Star 17 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. Contra-Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer Roc 24 - 65,2
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared De Haie 24 - SC
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 22 - 66,81
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 20 - 62,32
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Aster 20 - 62,44
Sara Yañez Erkoreka Lutece Du Mancel 20 - 66,05
Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 19 - 64,55
Jose Carlos Gimeno Pelegrin Elbe Yar 19 - 67,37
Lorena Martin Clos Elfa Yar 18 - 62,03
10º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Enate Del Val 18 - 63,07
11º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Nuage De Maine Blanc 18 - 63,63
12º José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 18 - 65,24
13º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Wytan Dos 18 - 66,55
14º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 17 - 63,92
15º Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 16 - 61,75
16º Julio Romay Hernanz Artico De Las Canales 16 - 62,27
17º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Urbión 16 - 63,94
18º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 16 - 65,22
19º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Deanlut Yar 16 - 67,11
20º Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck 16 - 68,45
21º Carolina Lafuente Marin Jingle D'elo 15 - 62,35
22º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Basora 15 - 67,6
23º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Valcayo 15 - 68,15
24º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Dame Yar 15 - 70,38
25º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 14 - 61,85
26º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Zireinus 14 - 63,04
27º Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Maset 14 - 64,36
28º José María Milla Pérez Ut De Ligny 14 - 65,58
29º David Prades Samitier Lotus 14 - 66,66
30º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Pegas 14 - 77,31
31º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 13 - 61,75
32º Kirsi-Maria Ruotsalainen Tazyo 13 - 64,78
33º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Caretino R 13 - 64,88
34º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Emperador Yar 13 - 65,47
35º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Ceriñola 12 - 65,85
36º Juan Francisco Jimenez Dominguez Ideal Des Berles 10 - SC
37º Marta Marín Oto Dakota Yar 8 - 70,37
38º Laura Iniesta Villas Gerbe-M 8 - SC
39º Paula Azofra García Qk Matilda 7 - 63,77
40º Alfonso Aguiar Garcia Paddock-News Ialta De Brunel 6 - SC
41º Naroa Bañuelos Arteagoitia Haida De La Foret 5 - SC
42º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Coeur D'ete Z 5 - SC
43º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 3 - SC
44º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Wilbur Star 1 - SC
45º Alberto Cantin Ramiro L'idole Du Defey 0 - SC
46º Javier Prats Rivera Tina 0 - SC
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0 - 49,39
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Carea De Quijas 0 - 52,66
Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0 - 58,29
Ivan Serrano Polytor Del Salz 0 - 60,25
Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 0 - 61,87
Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 0 - 62,67
Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - 65,68
Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 0 - 67,67
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 53,57
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 57,28
11º Antonio Suñén Oliván Golbardo 4 - 64,82
12º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 4 - 65,77
13º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 4 - 66,91
14º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 4 - 69,19
15º Carolina Alda Schónemann Octavia 4 - 69,19
16º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 4 - 71,56
17º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 4 - 71,57
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nerja 4 - 72,53
19º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 4 - 76,38
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 4 - 78,96
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 8 - 62,78
22º Pablo Izuzquiza Serrano Joyeux Luron 8 - 69,97
23º Ivan Serrano Centannus 8 - 72,19
24º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 8 - 79,21
25º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 10 - 104,87
26º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 12 - 64,63
27º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 12 - 66,31
28º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 12 - 68,52
29º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 16 - 65,58
30º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Paddock-News Baltyko Sea 16 - 65,63
31º Ester Morchon Vila Vickfeuer 17 - 97,24
32º Julio Romay Hernanz Alacena 18 - 87,99
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/34,46 - 34,46
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0/36,72 - 36,72
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Joveyz De Champion 0/36,81 - 36,81
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 0/37,87 - 37,87
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/38,71 - 38,71
José María Milla Pérez Tíber 0/39,69 - 39,69
Ivan Serrano Octoputsy Sound 0/36,63 - 36,63
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 0/42,21 - 42,21
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 4 - 82,48
10º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 5 - 89,06
11º Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 8 - 83,3
12º Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 8 - 85,18
13º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 12 - 80,96
14º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 14 - 92,27
15º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin E