Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/05/2010
CSI5*/2* Global Champions Tour I, Valencia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI2*. 1,15 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Lara Joy II 0 - 55,87
Magdalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 0 - 57,39
Anne Kamilla Brekke (Nor) Unlimited T 0 - 59,39
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double O Seven II 0 - 62,86
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Zasco 0 - 65,02
Sol Daurella Comadrán (Esp) Carat 79 0 - 65,62
Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Uropo 0 - 74,27
Vanessa Von Zitzewitz (Mon) Light's Rainbow 4 - 66,6
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 8 - 64,18
10º Vanessa Von Zitzewitz (Mon) Heartbreaker 26 22 - 83,08
11º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quaterback D E
  Alexander Ermakov (Rus) Corena E
  Prueba Nº02 CSI2*. 1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 0 - 48,07
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0 - 50,96
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Maistro 0 - 51,75
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Dime De Gozón 0 - 52,85
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Racing 0 - 54,51
Kelsey Thatcher (USA) Milous De Fontaine 0 - 55,16
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0 - 55,46
Kelsey Thatcher (USA) Klotaire Du Moulin 0 - 55,59
Patricia Koller (Sui) Felicia V 0 - 55,9
10º Anne Kamilla Brekke (Nor) Polinka 0 - 58,32
11º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0 - 58,46
12º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Hosire D'aiguilly 0 - 59,86
13º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Kerball 0 - 59,95
14º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Twister S 0 - 61,97
15º Noora Forsten - Pentti (Nor) Lavillon 0 - 64,23
16º Silvana Berenguer Di Stefano (Esp) Picobello 0 - 67,01
17º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 0 - 67,12
18º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Unide U Van Het Juxschot 0 - 68,49
19º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Troy 0 - 69,05
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Lady Godiva 0 - 69,54
21º Florence Bellm (Gbr) Old Mill Alibi 4 - 53,03
22º Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Par Trois 4 - 57,93
23º Belén Serratosa Aliaya (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 4 - 65,74
24º Alessia Rossi (Ita) Chartbreaker 2 4 - 67
25º Filippo Bologni (Ita) Sir Otto-S 8 - 52,29
26º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton 9 - 92,13
27º Alejandra Muñoz (Esp) Major De Piquet 10 - 99,37
28º Alessia Rossi (Ita) Classic Lady 14 - 83,88
  Prueba Nº03 CSI2* 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Holala Z 0 - 48,69
Filippo Bologni (Ita) Irtille Diable 0 - 49,88
Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Rimini 01 0 - 50,56
Pia - Katharina Eeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 0 - 51,75
Luis Abanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0 - 53,21
Juan Iva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 0 - 54
Noora Orsten - Pentti (Fin) Evli Quinault 0 - 55,25
Patricia Oller (Sui) Concetto's Boy 0 - 58,44
Faleh Uwead Al Ajmi (Qat) Logo 28 0 - 58,53
10º Marta Rtega Pérez (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 59,07
11º Florence Bellm (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 0 - 62,2
12º Guido Rimaldi (Ita) Art Nouveau 0 - 64,8
13º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 4 - 46,23
14º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 4 - 48,28
15º Celine Choonbroodt (Bel) Vanessa 4 - 50,44
16º José Ono Rodríguez (Esp) Ramona 4 - 50,59
17º Pia - Katharina Eeking (Ale) Quaterback 4 - 50,87
18º Matteo Iunti (Ita) Sjieco 4 - 55,11
19º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadet Z 4 - 60,89
20º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 61,67
21º Mourabarak L Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 4 - 62,16
22º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Don King Baio 8 - 55,28
23º Nuria Ellicer Castellví (Esp) Castor 8 - 59,24
24º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 8 - 62,44
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5* 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 0 - 51,21
Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 0 - 52,82
Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 0 - 53,02
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 53,61
Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil M 0 - 53,91
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) ImPatiens du Pre 0 - 54,24
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Nikel De Presle 0 - 54,51
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 0 - 54,77
Ben Maher (Gbr) Iolanthe 0 - 55,07
10º Harry Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 56,67
11º Luis Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Special 0 - 57,32
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0 - 59,89
13º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0 - 60,72
14º Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 0 - 62,18
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0 - 62,31
16º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Okidoki 0 - 64,55
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0 - 70,51
18º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0 - 71,79
19º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Jalisca Solier 0 - 71,99
20º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0 - 72,87
21º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0 - 73,22
22º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0 - 74,03
23º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0 - 74,47
24º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 1 - 81,15
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 1 - 81,27
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 2 - 84,45
27º Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Carmelita 4 - 54,48
28º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 4 - 56,09
29º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 4 - 57,65
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vasco 4 - 62,6
31º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4 - 63,04
32º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 4 - 64,61
33º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 4 - 64,8
34º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 4 - 68,34
35º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 4 - 69,21
36º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Santos 4 - 71,54
37º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 4 - 72,88
38º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 4 - 74,28
39º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 4 - 76,12
40º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 5 - 81,52
41º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 8 - 51,2
42º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 8 - 57,54
43º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Lingny 8 - 57,56
44º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 8 - 63,19
45º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Peanuts 8 - 65,56
46º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 8 - 67,71
47º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 8 - 72,21
48º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta 2 9 - 79,75
49º Daniel Etter (Sui) Atletico 12 - 65,38
50º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon R
  Prueba Nº05 CSI5*. 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/0 - 46,31
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0 - 46,83
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Untouchable 0/0 - 47,7
Cian O'Connor (Irl) K Club Lady 0/0 - 47,96
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Alexandria 0/0 - 50,18
Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Chaman 0/0 - 51,87
Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0/4 - 44,77
Jose María Larocca (Arg) Con Air 0/4 - 46,92
Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 0/4 - 46,96
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lacroix 9 0/4 - 48,2
11º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/4 - 48,34
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/4 - 50,6
13º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 0/12 - 52,69
14º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0/E
15º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Night Train 0/R
16º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 1 - 74,19
17º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 1 - 75,61
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 1 - 76,61
19º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 4 - 70,55
20º Giann Govoni (Ita) Aboyeur W 4 - 71,49
21º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 4 - 71,83
22º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 4 - 72,24
23º Harry Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 4 - 72,83
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 4 - 72,92
25º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 4 - 73,83
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 5 - 74,47
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clintus 5 - 75,12
28º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 5 - 75,26
29º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Mashalla Rivaal 5 - 75,34
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Winsconsin 111 5 - 75,53
31º Laura Kraut (Usa) Tortola 5 - 75,86
32º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 5 - 76,15
33º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 5 - 76,59
34º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 6 - 80,17
35º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 6 - 81,76
36º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Urgent 8 - 68,33
37º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 8 - 69,02
38º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Unique 8 - 70,77
39º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 71,62
40º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 8 - 72,77
41º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 8 - 73,28
42º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 9 - 75,43
43º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 9 - 77,58
44º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 13 - 77,01
45º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Tampa Pw 13 - 77,95
46º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Rocketman 2 22 - 80,16
47º Luis Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 36 - 102,93
48º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Gold Edition R
  Prueba Nº06 CSI2*. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Rimini 01 0 - 54,64
Noora Forsten - Pentti (Nor) Evli Quinault 0 - 58,36
Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Kerball 0 - 59,01
Florence Bellm (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 0 - 59,58
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Twister S 0 - 60,16
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 60,77
Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Unide U Van Het Juxschot 0 - 63,7
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Holala Z 4 - 52,36
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 4 - 52,67
10º Noora Forsten - Pentti (Nor) Lavillon 4 - 53,43
11º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 4 - 53,45
12º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 53,57
13º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Sjieco 4 - 54,7
14º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 4 - 57,32
15º Patricia Koller (Sui) Felicia V 4 - 57,35
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Lady Godiva 4 - 57,42
17º Filippo Bologni (Ita) Irtille Diable 4 - 57,8
18º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Vanessa 7 - 81,03
19º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 8 - 47,74
20º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 8 - 51,17
21º Faleh Suwead Al Ajmi (Qat) Logo 28 8 - 53,88
22º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 8 - 54,58
23º Patricia Koller (Sui) Concetto's Boy 8 - 56,41
24º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 8 - 60,16
25º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano (Esp) Picobello 8 - 61,88
26º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 8 - 62,36
27º Mourabarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 12 - 59,62
28º Alessia Rossi (Ita) Classic Lady 12 - 61,58
29º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadet Z 16 - 60,16
30º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Hosire D'aiguilly 22 - 77,08
31º Nuria Pellicer Castellví (Esp) Castor 24 - 67,41
32º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Don King Baio E
  Prueba Nº007 CSI2*. 1,30m. Dif.Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 65 - 44,15
Florence Bellm (Gbr) Old Mill Alibi 65 - 46,28
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 65 - 46,61
Belén Serratosa Aliaya (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 65 - 51,63
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton 65 - 53,46
Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Uropo 65 - 55,47
Kelsey Thatcher (USA) Klotaire Du Moulin 63 - 50,28
Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Troy 62 - 57,74
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Dime De Gozón 59 - 55,77
10º Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Par Trois 35 - 63,05
11º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Maistro 25 - 46,08
12º Filippo Bologni (Ita) Sir Otto-S 25 - 46,59
13º Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 25 - 50,81
14º Anne Kamilla Brekke (Nor) Polinka 25 - 54,69
15º Alessia Rossi (Ita) Chartbreaker 2 25 - 62,57
16º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 23 - 51,35
17º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 20 - 72,79
18º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Racing 17 - 48,64
19º Alejandra Muñoz (Esp) Major De Piquet 15 - 88,99
20º Kelsey Thatcher (USA) Milous De Fontaine 12 - 54,65
21º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man E
  Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Art Nouveau E
  Prueba Nº08 CSI2*. 1,15 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Lara Joy II 56,45
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 57,15
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Zasco 62,55
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double O Seven II 64,84
Sol Daurella Comadrán (Esp) Carat 79 67,3
Vanesa Von Zitzewitz (Mon) Heartbreaker 26 76,12
Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quaterback D 81,46
Anne Kamilla Brekke (Nor) Unlimited T 89,67
Vanessa Von Zitzewitz (Mon) Light's Rainbow E
  Alexander Ermakov (Rus) Corena E
  Prueba Nº09 CSI5*. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0 - 44,03
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0 - 45,44
Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0 - 45,93
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Lingny 0 - 46,31
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 46,36
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0 - 46,41
Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 0 - 47,05
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 0 - 47,25
Harry Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 48,42
10º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 0 - 49
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0 - 49,12
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Tortola 0 - 52,04
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 0 - 56,69
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0 - 61,12
15º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Urgent 4 - 45,61
16º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Peanuts 4 - 46,77
17º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 4 - 47,17
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 47,4
19º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 4 - 47,77
20º Luis Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Special 4 - 49,18
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Iolanthe 4 - 52,93
22º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 4 - 53,15
23º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Unique 4 - 53,41
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 55,06
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil M 4 - 55,36
26º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Con Air 4 - 55,81
27º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4 - 59,61
28º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 4 - 60,58
29º Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 8 - 44,96
30º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Nikel De Presle 8 - 48,55
31º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 8 - 51,06
32º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) ImPatiens du Pre 8 - 53,29
33º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 8 - 55,39
34º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 8 - 55,42
35º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Santos 8 - 63
36º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 8 - 65,69
37º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vasco 8 - 66,38
38º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 12 - 52,94
39º Daniel Etter (Sui) Atletico 12 - 57,96
40º Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta 2 13 - 68,15
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Gold Edition 16 - 61,84
42º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 21 - 68,5
43º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía R
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory R
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0/0 - 45
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 327 0/0/0 - 45,32
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0/0/4 - 42,95
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 4/0 - 69,6
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clintus 3 4/0 - 69,87
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/4 - 70,03
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 0/4 - 70,24
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 0/5 - 72,88
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 0/8 - 70,08
10º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 1/8 - 71,27
11º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4/8 - 67,57
12º Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Chaman 0/12 - 68,39
13º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 0/12 - 68,63
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 0/13 - 72,17
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/16 - 68,13
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4/12 - 69,04
17º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 8/16 - 68,48
18º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/E
19º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 8 - 66,57
20º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 8 - 67,18
21º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Jalisca Solier 8 - 67,57
22º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 8 - 68,49
23º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 8 - 69,01
24º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Aboyeur W 8 - 69,25
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 69,31
26º Cian O'Connor (Irl) K Club Lady 8 - 69,4
27º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 8 - 69,69
28º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 8 - 70,52
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 8 - 70,8
30º Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 8 - 71,15
31º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 71,37
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 9 - 73,04
33º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 9 - 73,08
34º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 12 - 67,91
35º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 12 - 69,2
36º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 12 - 70,06
37º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Alexandria 12 - 70,21
38º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Okidoki 12 - 70,31
39º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot Du Cháteau 12 - 70,98
40º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Untouchable 12 - 71,59
41º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 13 - 72,6
42º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 13 - 75,79
43º Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Loriot 14 - 78,18
44º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 16 - 71,33
45º Kamal Abdullah Bahamidan Mashalla Rivaal 17 - 73,11
46º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 20 - 71,02
47º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Tampa Pw 29 - 72,79
48º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita R
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Night Train R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI2*. 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florence Bellm (Gbr) Old Mill Alibi 0 - 51,06
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 0 - 51,36
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Maistro 0 - 52,24
Kelsey Thatcher (USA) Milous De Fontaine 0 - 53,27
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0 - 53,88
Kelsey Thatcher (USA) Klotaire Du Moulin 0 - 54,27
Filippo Bologni (Ita) Sir Otto-S 0 - 54,39
Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Par Trois 0 - 55,28
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0 - 55,73
10º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 0 - 55,88
11º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 0 - 58,03
12º Anne Kamilla Brekke (Nor) Polinka 0 - 60,23
13º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 4 - 50,79
14º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Vanessa 4 - 55,8
15º Patricia Koller (Sui) Felicia V 4 - 56,95
16º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano (Esp) Picobello 4 - 57,12
17º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Dime De Gozón 4 - 59,3
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 59,34
19º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Don King Baio 4 - 62,27
20º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Uropo 4 - 65,46
21º Alejandra Muñoz (Esp) Major De Piquet 5 - 82,33
22º Nuria Pellicer Castellví (Esp) Castor 8 - 57,84
23º Belén Serratosa Aliaya (Esp) Nidor Du Parc 8 - 64,02
24º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Troy 13 - 82,15
25º Alessia Rossi (Ita) Classic Lady 20 - 65,66
26º Alessia Rossi (Ita) Chartbreaker 2 E
  Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man E
  Prueba Nº12 CSI2*. 1,20 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0/0 - 28,54
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Racing 0/0 - 28,76
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Lara Joy II 0/0 - 29,3
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Flying Clover Supreme 0/4 - 29,08
Vanesa Von Zitzewitz (Mon) Light's Rainbow 4 - 68,26
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double O Seven II 4 - 76,5
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Zasco 4 - 79,92
Sol Daurella Comadrán (Esp) Carat 79 6 - 90,18
Anne Kamilla Brekke (Nor) Unlimited T 6 - 91,91
10º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton 6 - 93,69
11º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quaterback D E
  Vanesa Von Zitzewitz (Mon) Heartbreaker 26 E
  Alexander Ermakov (Rus) Corena E
  Prueba Nº13 CSI2* G.P. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Bologni (Ita) Irtille Diable 0/0 - 39,56
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 0/0 - 40,29
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Sjieco 0/0 - 42,14
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Holala Z 0/0 - 42,37
Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadet Z 0/0 - 45,5
Florence Bellm (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 0/0 - 47,61
Noora Forsten (Fin) Lavillon 0/4 - 42,32
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0/4 - 44,32
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Twister S 0/4 - 48,16
10º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 0/8 - 45,33
11º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 0/12 - 43,39
12º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 4 - 70,05
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Lady Godiva 4 - 71,29
14º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 4 - 71,44
15º Mourabarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 4 - 72,57
16º Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Unide U Van Het Juxschot 4 - 73,39
17º Patricia Koller (Sui) Concetto's Boy 4 - 74,47
18º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 74,81
19º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 77,11
20º Faleh Suwead Al Ajmi (Qat) Logo 28 4 - 78,77
21º Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Rimini 01 6 - 86,78
22º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Kerball 13 - 99,33
23º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Art Nouveau 20 - 73,82
  Prueba Nº14 CSI5*. 1,45 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 49,49
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 51,09
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 51,17
Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Urgent 51,35
Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 52,06
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 52,13
Jose María Larocca (Arg) Con Air 52,21
Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 53,37
Daniel Etter (Sui) Atletico 53,53
10º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 54,15
11º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta 2 54,81
12º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) ImPatiens du Pre 55,83
13º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Peanuts 55,96
14º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 55,99
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 56,93
16º Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 57,71
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 58,9
18º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 58,93
19º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 62,11
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Gold Edition 62,12
21º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 64,8
22º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 67,35
23º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 75,53
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Iolanthe 75,89
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil M 78,4
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 78,48
27º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 83,54
28º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal E
  Prueba Nº15 1,50 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0/0 - 37,58
Denis Lynch (Irl) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 37,9
Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 0/0 - 39,01
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0/0 - 39,16
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0/0 - 39,64
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0/0 - 39,94
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/0 - 41,29
Harry Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/4 - 39,29
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Unique 0/4 - 39,88
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/4 - 40,09
11º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 0/8 - 41,83
12º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 0/12 - 43,49
13º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Aboyeur W 0/12 - 43,55
14º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0/R
15º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 1 - 72,08
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 1 - 72,1
17º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 1 - 72,21
18º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 1 - 72,63
19º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 1 - 72,65
20º Ludger Beerbaum ( Ale) Chaman 4 - 68,65
21º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 71,2
22º Laura Kraut (Usa) Tortola 4 - 71,41
23º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 5 - 72,6
24º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Okidoki 5 - 74,17
25º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 5 - 75,33
26º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 7 - 81,04
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 8 - 70,45
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 9 - 72,96
29º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Untouchable 9 - 73,59
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vasco 9 - 75,84
31º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 10 - 77,67
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 14 - 79,64
33º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Rocketman 2 22 - 78,37
34º Luis Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Special R
  Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Mashalla Rivaal R