Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/05/2010
CSN2*, Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Compl. Pequeña. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Llorente Giralt Criss Gohierri 0 - 41,35
Paloma Llorente Giralt Whitaker 0 - 45,9
Maria Barroso Cairo 0 - 57,68
Raquel Bueno Rigodon 0 - 62,73
Javier Castro Bang Bang 4 - 60,07
  Prueba Nº02 Compl. Mediana. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Sanchez Giralt Porrina de Badajoz 0 - 44,19
Alicia Llinares Moya Dartañan 0 - 44,88
Rosa Ana Carrasco Leader 0 - 45,29
Virginia Gragera Melbourne 0 - 46,06
Fernando Ortiz Rebeca 0 - 46,76
Carmen Pinilla Thing West 0 - 49,28
Diego Torres Giralt Cornacrane Princess 0 - 49,85
Maria De Vera Leader 0 - 49,97
Antonio Pajuelo Soto Taimira 0 - 51,11
10º Rocio Murillo Nerval 0 - 52,54
11º Maria Barroso Cairo 0 - 53,14
12º Javier Castro Bang Bang 0 - 55,98
13º Cristina Torres Giralt Cornacrane Princess 4 - 46,24
14º Rocio Salazar Sanchez Baixote 8 - 59,08
15º Ana Almeida Ayuca E
  Prueba Nº03 Compl. Grande. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Luengo Caleño 0 - 44,83
Jose Carlos Bueno Lotus 0 - 45,76
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Hades 0 - 47,19
Rocio Salazar Sanchez Carioca 0 - 48,02
Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 0 - 48,17
Susute Alves Herr De Bel Nove 0 - 48,75
Jose Luis Torres Giralt Oxbow 0 - 51,41
Ana Querejeta Fanon II 0 - 52,32
Luis Paulo Salgueiro Qualis De Isles 0 - 52,73
10º Antonio Carvalho Helios de Rassay 0 - 53,48
11º Antonio Carvalho Qredo 0 - 53,93
12º Ana María García Sanz Master 0 - 54,11
13º Jose Carlos Bueno Itika 0 - 54,8
14º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 0 - 56,16
15º Edurne Ruiz De Castañeda Carisma 0 - 56,2
16º Joao Tomas Ramires Stormgraaft 0 - 61,27
17º Maria Godoy Alba Kale De Valerin 4 - 47,06
18º Manuel Almeida Quest 4 - 47,92
19º Diego Torres Giralt Usky 4 - 50,52
20º Belen Luengo Xa Do Poderoso 4 - 53,16
21º Cristina Torres Giralt Usky 4 - 53,76
22º Luis Franco Zolen 4 - 58,45
23º Virginia Gragera Aristoteles 8 - 51,1
24º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Gioconda 8 - 54,92
25º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Zafiro 8 - 63,35
26º Lucía García Rodríguez Comet 21 - 97,42
27º Isabel Ortiz Aria 28 - 72,8
28º Arancha Galiano Reliquia E
  Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Valentino E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Robin De La Pomme 0 - ET
  Bjorn Bedermann Quanita 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo Call Me 0 - ET
  Lena Timm Caliania 0 - ET
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Ananaz 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Cruz Volga 0 - 49,57
Duarte Alegrete Zarpa 0 - 49,62
Teresa Fortunato Calista 0 - 50,7
Maria Godoy Alba Renoir Des Bruyeres 0 - 57,61
Catarina Dias Osto M 0 - 60,44
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charazca 0 - 60,6
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam El Guerrud 0 - 60,99
Paula Garzon Girovet 0 - 61,46
Linda Russell Centuty 0 - 64,55
10º Denis Coakley Kec Strike Out 0 - 64,63
11º Antonio Reis Hhs Code Seven 0 - 66,59
12º Luis Franco Indira 0 - 67,39
13º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0 - 69,93
14º Ricardo Cabaço Castania 0 - 71,06
15º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam Delhi 0 - 71,29
16º Miguel Maria Bravo Bendix 0 - 71,45
17º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Pascha 0 - 72,94
18º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 0 - 75,33
19º Ricardo Cabaço Zarine do Cabo 0 - 78,1
20º Lena Timm Cash Up 0 - 78,58
21º Ángel Muñoz Gil Flash 4 - 50,18
22º Bernardo Cruz Sadan 4 - 58,2
23º Javier Arbués Chacal 4 - 58,37
24º Pedro Caseiro Zelamour 4 - 62,36
25º José Mª De Juan Rivera Przedswit Brillan 4 - 62,91
26º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Hades 4 - 68,73
27º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 4 - 69,35
28º Bjorn Bedermann Scubido 4 - 69,69
29º Alejandro Maldonado Paris D'auge 4 - 70,14
30º Diogo Fragoso Rubí 4 - 73,07
31º Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Yacarta 4 - 79,23
32º Bruno Peririhna Papparazzi Of Coco 5 - 81,87
33º Paula Sanchez Boneca II 8 - 58,34
34º Cristina Gallardo Godoy Sarao 8 - 68,29
35º Javier Castro Mac Cavalier 8 - 69,42
36º Bernardo Cruz Vanqueur 8 - 72,33
37º Susute Alves Hunter van de Dwerse Hagen 8 - 75,96
38º Fernando Guinato Neto Jazz 9 - 84,01
39º Teresa Fortunato Sportman du Toultia E
  Lucía García Rodríguez Sei La E
  Marta Mendes Pires Terencio E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Alegrete Bebetto Aragon 0 - 61,97
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Joking de Riverland 0 - 64,1
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Kaoma De La Berchere 0 - 68,72
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 68,84
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Sisi 0 - 69,44
Julia Perez Sanchez Gavroche de Quincy 0 - 69,93
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 0 - 72,07
Denis Coakley Safira 0 - 74,03
Alejandro Maldonado Cairo Eqd 0 - 75,72
10º Bruno Peririhna Picasso 0 - 81,88
11º Miguel Maria Bravo Acorada 3 0 - 84,13
12º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 4 - 72,11
13º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama 4 - 82,26
14º Bjorn Bedermann Colijano 4 - 84,43
15º Fernando Guinato Neto Orlana 6 - 92,49
16º Luis Franco Travolta 6 - 93
17º Ana Elias da Costa Bavo Z 7 - 96,35
18º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 8 - 78,06
19º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 8 - 81,92
20º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo W Robertha 8 - 82,32
21º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Mequetrefe 8 - 85,4
22º Elena Godoy Boraita Noblese 10 - 93,83
23º Vasco Canto Moniz Jumper Z 11 - 113,25
24º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 12 - 85,47
25º Teresa Fortunato Gwen Twist 16 - 84,71
26º Fernando Guinato Neto Tremendo 21 - 118,57
27º Theresa Mendes Allegra E
  Johny Mendes Whistling Princes E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Guinato Neto Ucrania 0/0 - 31,17
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 31,58
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Joy De Talma 0/0 - 31,61
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Caramelo Z 0/0 - 32,17
Ana Elias da Costa Show Time 0/0 - 32,31
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Mamie Du Prierie 0/0 - 32,44
Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 0/0 - 32,69
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Le Scion 0/0 - 32,79
Duarte Canavarro Luganell 0/0 - 32,83
10º Miguel Maria Bravo HHS Acorado 0/0 - 33,88
11º Francisco Fleming Logo De Jean Bel 0/0 - 35,02
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/1 - 37,05
13º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Vichy 0/2 - 41,02
14º Martin Portela Morais Lalique 0/4 - 27,77
15º Duarte Alegrete Alme Yar 0/4 - 33,2
16º Denis Coakley Baby Sam 0/4 - 33,64
17º Luis Franco Krack du Chateau 0/4 - 34,5
18º Lena Timm Caretina 0/5 - 36,97
19º Luis Fernándes Kilary De La Bastide 0/5 - 37,75
20º Johny Mendes Carissimo 0/5 - 39,89
21º Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 0/8 - 31,36
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Djoom Du Mestil 0/19 - 61,07
23º Bruno Peririhna Rendez Vous 4 - ET
  Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenfoh 4 - ET
  Francisco Fleming Ourojan De Mesmil 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Rendez Vous 4 - ET
  Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 4 - ET
  Luis Franco Ollas 4 - ET
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 4 - ET
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Ciclón 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - ET
32º Miguel Maria Bravo Cyrano 9 - 61,4
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bjorn Bedermann Quanita 0 - ET
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Ananaz 0 - ET
Lena Timm Caliania 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Robin De La Pomme 4 - ET
Miguel Maria Bravo Call Me 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Alegrete Zarpa 0/0 - 28,04
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam El Guerrud 0/0 - 28,18
Paula Sanchez Boneca II 0/0 - 30,11
Bernardo Cruz Sadan 0/0 - 30,4
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam Delhi 0/0 - 31,16
Pedro Caseiro Zelamour 0/0 - 32,93
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charazca 0/0 - 33,02
Bjorn Bedermann Scubido 0/0 - 33,05
Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Yacarta 0/0 - 33,89
10º Luis Franco Indira 0/0 - 34,29
11º Antonio Carvalho Helios de Rassay 0/0 - 34,45
12º Paula Garzon Girovet 0/0 - 35,68
13º Linda Russell Centuty 0/0 - 35,76
14º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Pascha 0/0 - 35,76
15º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0/0 - 39,31
16º Antonio Reis Hhs Code Seven 0/0 - 39,95
17º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Chopin N 0/0 - 40,78
18º Ana Elias da Costa Bavo Z 0/0 - 44,3
19º Bernardo Cruz Volga 0/4 - 27,28
20º Ángel Muñoz Gil Flash 0/4 - 27,54
21º Miguel Maria Bravo Bendix 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 0 - ET
23º Diogo Fragoso Rubí 4 - ET
  Javier Arbués Chacal 4 - ET
  Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 4 - ET
  Bernardo Cruz Vanqueur 4 - ET
27º Susute Alves Hunter van de Dwerse Hagen 5 - 63,61
28º Lena Timm Cash Up 8 - ET
  Cristina Gallardo Godoy Sarao 8 - ET
  Antonio Carvalho Qredo 8 - ET
  Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 8 - ET
32º Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Hades 16 - ET
33º Lucía García Rodríguez Sei La E
  José María De Juan Rivera Przedswit Brillan E
34º Teresa Fortunato Calista 0/0 - 29,33 (FP)
35º Catarina Dias Osto M 0/0 - 32,39 (FP)
36º Ricardo Cabaço Castania 0/0 - 39,55 (FP)
37º Denis Coakley Kec Strike Out 0/0 - 41,20 (FP)
38º Bruno Peririhna Papparazzi Of Coco 0/0 - 43,60 (FP)
39º Ricardo Cabaço Zarine do Cabo 0/4 - 38,22 (FP)
40º Fernando Guinato Neto Jazz 4 - ET (FP)
41º Teresa Fortunato Sportman du Toultia  E (FP)
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Joking de Riverland 0/0 - 33,33
Duarte Alegrete Bebetto Aragon 0/0 - 34,35
Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 0/0 - 36,66
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/0 - 39,32
Theresa Mendes Allegra 0/0 - 40,83
Luis Franco Travolta 0/4 - 42,8
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama 0/8 - 41,58
Denis Coakley Safira 0/8 - 42,92
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Sisi 0/12 - 38,95
10º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Kaoma De La Berchere 0/E
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 70,42
12º Alejandro Maldonado Paris D'auge 4 - 71,56
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 4 - 73,26
14º Teresa Fortunato Gwen Twist 4 - 74,03
15º Fernando Guinato Neto Orlana 4 - 74,08
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Escada-Yar 4 - 74,27
17º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 4 - 74,6
18º Vasco Canto Moniz Jumper Z 7 - 90,81
19º Maria Godoy Alba Renoir Des Bruyeres 8 - 66,15
20º Bjorn Bedermann Colijano 8 - 71,93
21º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo W Robertha 8 - 75
22º Bruno Peririhna Picasso 12 - 72,26
23º Johny Mendes Whistling Princes 12 - 72,98
24º Cristina González Camara Delta 12 - 74,9
25º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Mequetrefe 21 - 98,08
26º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 24 - 77,81
27º Fernando Guinato Neto Tremendo E
  Elena Godoy Boraita Noblese E
  Julia Perez Sanchez Gavroche de Quincy E
30º Duarte Alegrete Alme Yar R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Elias da Costa Show Time 0 - 58,89
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Le Scion 0 - 60,39
Duarte Canavarro Luganell 0 - 60,46
Johny Mendes Carissimo 0 - 61,33
Clara Regina Fernandez Mamie Du Prierie 0 - 61,81
Miguel Maria Bravo HHS Acorado 0 - 62,3
Miguel Maria Bravo Cyrano 0 - 63,18
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0 - 65,09
Alejandro Maldonado Evita Eqd 0 - 67,11
10º Bruno Peririhna Rendez Vous 0 - 77,47
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Djoom Du Mestil 4 - 61,37
12º Martin Portela Morais Lalique 4 - 61,95
13º Alejandro Maldonado Rendez Vous 4 - 62,94
14º Fernando Guinato Neto Ucrania 4 - 63,4
15º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Vichy 4 - 65,12
16º Francisco Fleming Ourojan De Mesmil 4 - 65,27
17º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 4 - 67,64
18º Miguel Maria Bravo Acorad 3 4 - 68,31
19º Alejandro Maldonado Cairo Eqd 4 - 69,08
20º Luis Franco Krack du Chateau 4 - 69,26
21º Luis Fernándes Kilary De La Bastide 4 - 69,29
22º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 4 - 71,19
23º Lena Timm Caretina 4 - 72,63
24º Francisco Fleming Logo De Jean Bel 8 - 65,14
25º Luis Franco Ollas 8 - 73,9
26º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Caramelo Z 9 - 84,46
27º Denis Coakley Baby Sam 12 - 73,73
28º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenfoh 12 - 77,3
29º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. Dif. Prog. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Arbués Chacal 65 - 52,9
Javier Castro Mac Cavalier 65 - 57,19
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Chopin N 63 - 58,06
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Charazca 63 - 61,17
Paula Sanchez Boneca II 57 - 52,63
Soledad De La Iglesia Ruiz Hades 53 - 55,16
Cristina Gallardo Godoy Sarao 53 - 59,75
Lucía García Rodríguez Sei La  E
Iñigo Martinez Fresneda Yacarta 65 - 54,22 (FP)
10º Paula Garzon Girovet 25 - 59,70 (FP)
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Escada-Yar 0 - 48,39
Cristina González Camara Delta 0 - 52,75
Elena Godoy Boraita Noblese 0 - 54,28
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 0 - 55,94
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Pascha 0 - 57,53
Cecilia Martínez Fresneda Andiama 0 - 57,74
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 58,19
Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 0 - 62,54
Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera 4 - 54,75
10º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Mequetrefe 4 - 58,04
11º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Sisi 4 - 59,37
12º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 8 - 51,89
13º Julia Perez Sanchez Gavroche de Quincy 8 - 53,4
14º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam El Guerrud 8 - 57,09
15º Vasco Canto Moniz Jumper Z E
16º Duarte Alegrete Bebetto Aragon R
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Djoom Du Mestil 0/0 - 39,87
Martin Portela Morais Lalique 0/0 - 40,13
Duarte Canavarro Luganell 0/0 - 42,88
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/4 - 40,87
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 41,73
Duarte Alegrete Alme Yar 0/4 - 41,8
Johny Mendes Carissimo 0/4 - 42,53
Bruno Peririhna Rendez Vous 0/4 - 52,15
Luis Franco Ollas 4 - 74,05
10º Fernando Guinato Neto Orlana 4 - 74,53
11º Luis Franco Krack du Chateau 4 - 74,67
12º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Caramelo Z 4 - 80,05
13º Francisco Fleming Logo De Jean Bel 4 - 81,84
14º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Mamie Du Prierie 8 - 76,48
15º Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 12 - 95,05
16º Francisco Fleming Ourojan De Mesmil 24 - 96,5
17º Ana Elias da Costa Show Time R