Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/05/2010
CSN2*, Valdemoro (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Garcia Marchal Skaleida 0 - 55.95
Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 0 - 57.38
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0 - 57.63
Jessica Longley Ferranz Camelot 0 - 57.87
María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 0 - 59.19
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Gipsy Del Valle 0 - 62.55
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quiette De Duero 0 - 62.77
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 62.82
Ana Del Rio Highsimith Estela De Villafranca 0 - 64.52
10º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'Est Past Gai 0 - 68.10
11º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Sea Quieta 0 - 68.36
12º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - 69.40
13º Barbara Cardo Kokun 0 - 73.63
14º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 0 - 73.96
15º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 0 - 78.11
16º Esteban Marcos García Delfin 4 - 51.18
17º Belén Briones Roldan Renata 4 - 57.70
18º Daniel Marcos Calderon Belle-Epoque 4 - 62.99
19º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento De Castañeda 4 - 68.19
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - 69.05
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Neo 4 - 69.33
22º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 69.53
23º Iván Buezo Barbaza Palma Do Tambre 4 - 69.91
24º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena 4 - 70.79
25º Leonardo Andres Pereira Curieuse Hd 4 - 71.54
26º Iván Buezo Barbaza Polka Do Tambre 4 - 72.12
27º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 4 - 75.99
28º Miguel Moncada Urquijo Manolin De La Rose 4 - 77.40
29º Román Gil Cáceres Elfa-Yar 4 - 77.41
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Galivet De Graval 5 - 86.93
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tenor 8 - 58.19
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales RPZ Willeke 8 - 59.76
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tango Ii 8 - 64.05
34º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 8 - 74.30
35º Fernando Barreda Opera 8 - 82.97
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Graval 8 - 83.25
37º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 8 - 84.81
38º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Anton 8 - 84.98
39º Sarah Marini Jiosco E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 0/0 - 25.83
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'S Etoile 0/0 - 25.99
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 27.33
Nicu Draganschi Verger 0/0 - 31.33
Esteban Marcos García Cherie 0/4 - 24.05
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 0/8 - 24.95
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 5 - 60.16
Barbara Cardo Xaro 8 - 49.08
Leonardo Andres Pereyra One To One 8 - 55.22
10º Jose Antonio Centerena Samper Palladium C 8 - 56.23
11º Patricia Quintano Alonso Ideal de la Bigoterie 8 - 58.51
12º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 8 - 58.83
13º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor 11 - 87.62
14º Iván Buezo Barbaza Jazz Player 12 - 59.66
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 13 - 60.43
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 0 - 55.96
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 56.46
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Crocodrile Man 0 - 57.40
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 0 - 57.92
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0 - 59.20
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 0 - 59.41
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0 - 63.37
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - 66.44
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 0 - 68.42
10º Esteban Marcos García Galante 0 - 74.11
11º Francisco José Sanchez Martínez Elli Pireli 4 - 65.39
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 4 - 67.57
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 4 - 69.07
14º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitan Sakamoto 8 - 61.15
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 8 - 75.92
16º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 8 - 83.24
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 12 - 68.37
18º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Copacabana Van De Zelm 15 - 96.39
19º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Party Time M E
20º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Garcia Marchal Skaleida 0 - 53.39
Esteban Marcos García Delfin 0 - 55.38
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 58.94
Miguel Moncada Urquijo Manolin De La Rose 0 - 63.88
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Quadrile D'ajon 0 - 64.07
Leonardo Andres Pereira Curieuse Hd 0 - 66.28
Sarah Marini Jiosco 0 - 70.00
Barbara Cardo Kokun 0 - 70.47
Antonio Pastor Rubio Quitus Platerie 0 - 74.19
10º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Undine 0 - 74.48
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Graval 0 - 80.11
12º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Ironie De Sassegnies 4 - 54.42
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 4 - 60.66
14º Marta Bove Goded Larry Des Monceaux 4 - 61.59
15º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Sea Quieta 4 - 63.32
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 4 - 66.88
17º Román Gil Caceres Elfa-Yar 4 - 67.19
18º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 4 - 69.87
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - 70.07
20º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'Est Past Gai 4 - 73.77
21º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 4 - 75.24
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Neo 4 - 75.27
24º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 4 - 79.49
25º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 4 - 79.49
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Galivet De Graval 4 - 86.08
27º Daniel Marcos Calderon Belle-Epoque 8 - 60.87
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ramina 8 - 62.19
29º Iván Buezo Barbaza Polka Do Tambre 8 - 69.06
30º Antonio Pastor Rubio Taragon P 8 - 71.42
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales RPZ Willeke 8 - 73.31
32º Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy 8 - 74.85
33º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento De Castañeda 8 - 75.13
34º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Gipsy Del Valle 8 - 77.49
35º Santiago Fernández Gayo Tenor 8 - 81.34
36º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Anton 8 - 82.42
37º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 8 - 82.59
38º Ana Del Rio Highsimith Estela De Villafranca 8 - 87.27
39º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 12 - 74.70
40º Jessica Longley Ferranz Camelot 12 - 75.52
42º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Fernando Sagües Ortega Enif Valdeves 12 - 88.90
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 0/0 - 33.34
Barbara Cardo Xaro 0/0 - 34.16
José Antonio Centenera Samper Musicam Ronaldo 0/0 - 35.36
Jose Antonio Centerena Samper Palladium C 0/0 - 35.43
Luis Fernández Rey Furio de Vima 0/4 - 36.29
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 0/8 - 42.94
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/12 - 50.78
Iván Buezo Barbaza Palma Do Tambre 0/N.P.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 4 - 66.29
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 4 - 78.41
11º Nicu Draganschi Verger 4 - 79.21
12º Leonardo Andres Pereyra One To One 4 - 79.42
13º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'S Etoile 4 - 80.00
14º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 81.80
15º Esteban Marcos García Cherie 8 - 74.95
16º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quiette De Duero 8 - 75.70
17º Patricia Quintano Alonso Ideal de la Bigoterie 8 - 76.74
18º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 8 - 79.37
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 8 - 83.07
20º Iván Buezo Barbaza Jazz Player 12 - 80.19
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 12 - 81.67
22º Pablo Indurain Garayalde Amor E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 23.49
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Crocodrile Man 0/0 - 23.54
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 0/0 - 24.42
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 0/0 - 25.85
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/4 - 30.14
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/8 - 26.81
Esteban Marcos García Galante 0/8 - 31.25
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 0 - E
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Istria Du Montois 4 - 52.95
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 4 - 54.94
11º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 4 - 56.55
12º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fee Du Luc 4 - 57.24
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 4 - 58.85
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 4 - 59.93
15º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 4 - 61.97
16º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitan Sakamoto 5 - 68.25
17º Lucía Rodríguez Sänchez De La Nieta Party Time M R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Longley Ferranz Camelot 0/0 - 22,73
Miguel Moncada Urquijo Manolin De La Rose 0/0 - 25,13
Leonardo Andres Pereira Curieuse Hd 0/0 - 27,02
Gonzalo Ramiro Polka Do Tambre 0/0 - 27,59
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 0/0 - 27,7
Sarah Marini Jiosco 0/0 - 29,29
Ana Del Rio Highsimith Estela De Villafranca 0/0 - 30,25
Román Gil Caceres Elfa-Yar 0/0 - 30,43
María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Anton 0/0 - 31,25
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales RPZ Willeke 0/0 - 31,55
11º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 0/0 - 33,8
12º Esteban Marcos García Delfin 0/4 - 24,34
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Neo 0/4 - 28,03
14º Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy 4 - 54,29
15º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento De Castañeda 8 - 66,45
16º Daniel Marcos Calderon Belle-Epoque 12 - 61,12
17º Fernando Sagües Ortega Enif Valdeves 12 - 65,86
18º Santiago Fernández Gayo Tenor E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. Contra-Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes García Marchal Skaleida 22 - 65,65
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 20 - 63,07
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 19 - 61,7
Esteban Marcos García Cherie 19 - 65,44
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Sea Quieta 19 - SC
Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 18 - 62,99
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 18 - 63,4
María Teresa Albadalejo Irunie 18 - SC
Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 17 - 68,64
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Graval 11 - 62,43
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Galibet De Graval 11 - 68,98
12º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Undine E
  Belén Briones Ramina E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 34,85
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 0/0 - 36,19
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/0 - 36,2
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ravallo 19 0/4 - 34,72
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 4 - 81,68
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 4 - 83,27
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 83,86
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitan Sakamoto 4 - 85,75
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fee Du Luc 4 - 87,41
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Crocodrile Man 4 - 89
11º Esteban Marcos García Galante 4 - 90,98
12º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 5 - 98,47
13º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 8 - 76,81
14º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 8 - 86,17
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Feel Good 8 - 88,38
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 8 - 88,54
17º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup R
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitan Quincy- 32 R