Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/05/2010
CSI2*, Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0 - 54,03
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Mystere De Servole 0 - 54,25
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 0 - 55,04
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kambera Vilelongue 0 - 55,36
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0 - 57,48
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Poker Du Tyl 0 - 57,88
Francisco Moura (Por) Valentino 0 - 60,88
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0 - 64,52
José Ignacio Ferreras Duro (Esp) Orkaan V 0 - 68
10º Erika Abal Inzaurralde (Esp) Winnipeng 0 - 70,48
11º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Golina 0 - 71,42
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kasandra 0 - 71,65
13º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Corradino 0 - 72,13
14º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Orlane De Panloup 0 - 72,92
15º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Volkert 0 - 73,24
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0 - 74,09
17º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 0 - 74,71
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Pekiu St Denis 0 - 77,18
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Cassicasca 1 - 80,48
20º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 4 - 56,53
21º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chave 4 - 59,77
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Sacoemba 4 - 64,9
23º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Valdemar 4 - 66,27
24º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Forsithia 4 - 67,69
25º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton 4 - 69,06
26º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 4 - 69,83
27º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Perle De La Folie 4 - 72,23
28º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Lorenzo II 4 - 74,15
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Iltone De Rivolet 4 - 75,37
30º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Ideal 4 - 76,8
31º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay W 4 - 77,45
32º Javier Ares Moraleda (Esp) Alberto Altea 5 - 80,49
33º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Ocean De Longbost 5 - 81,28
34º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 6 - 85,54
35º Alejandra Muñoz (Esp) Bucco Van Het Traveins 6 - 86,86
36º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Unicento 8 - 56,39
37º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nanteuil 8 - 64,4
38º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Syrac De Losier 8 - 64,58
39º Susana Aguado Espinosa (Esp) Piaf Drum 8 - 69,66
40º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Przedswit Brillant 8 - 72,74
41º Joao Ramires (Por) Vic 8 - 77,87
42º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Vladimir 9 - 81,75
43º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Safier 9 - 95,27
44º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Mequetrefe 9 - 97,48
45º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Virenqur 10 - 85,95
46º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 11 - 103,57
47º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 12 - 72,82
48º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 12 - 77,57
49º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau 13 - 82
50º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Xica 13 - 97,95
51º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta (Esp) Party Time M 17 - 79,12
52º Alejandra Muñoz (Esp) Major De Piquet 19 - 119,01
53º Alberto Álvarez Martínez (Esp) Helios Du Banney 21 - 98,77
54º Norbert Ell ( Por) Quoncert 29 - 98,39
55º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Barón E
  Florence Bellm (Gbr) Old Mill Alibi E
  Miguel Hevia Fernández (Esp) Rock De Beat E
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cortez E
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Creevagh Express E
60º Alberto Álvarez Martínez (Esp) Fistoul R
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero (Esp) Principal 2 R
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 28,7
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Champagner 40 0/0 - 29,18
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cyrio Van'T Hanewijk 0/0 - 29,19
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0/0 - 29,85
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel De Muze 0/0 - 29,9
Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 0/0 - 30,76
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Tuigje 0/0 - 31,09
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Kentin De Moyón 0/0 - 31,37
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0/0 - 31,51
10º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Majestic Simply Red 0/0 - 31,99
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 32,91
12º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuck Du Ry 0/0 - 33,28
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Unicum 0/0 - 33,39
14º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Tequila 0/0 - 33,51
15º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Vermont Star 0/0 - 34,59
16º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0/0 - 36,41
17º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 0/0 - 36,97
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Ranino V 0/1 - 42,57
19º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 0/1 - 43,04
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In-Chala-D'eno 0/4 - 28,66
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/4 - 30,39
22º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 0/4 - 32,42
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Alitalia 0/4 - 33,7
24º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexsius 0/4 - 35,37
25º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/4 - 35,98
26º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Never Forget 3 0/4 - 37,86
27º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0/4 - 39,8
28º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Wundine 0/6 - 46,82
29º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 0/8 - 38,46
30º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ouverture 4 1 - 55,22
31º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamos's Sunrise 1 - 55,95
32º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 4 - 49,41
33º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 4 - 50,12
34º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 4 - 50,81
35º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Lavalette Leamax 4 - 51,22
36º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 51,26
37º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 4 - 51,28
38º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Nausicaa Du Loup 4 - 52,34
39º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Agrando Z 4 - 53,44
40º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 5 - 55,1
41º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Rico Revel 5 - 72,48
42º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Dario 6 - 61,3
43º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Ichem De Servole 8 - 46,53
44º Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) Fee du Luc 8 - 46,98
45º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Rime De Longpre 8 - 49,57
46º Santiago Taranto Mallén (Esp) Tristán 12 - 49,34
47º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Etna Da Varca 12 - 49,92
48º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde E
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Benisia Van't Hof Van Pay 0 - 67,25
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 0 - 68,55
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Gold Digger 0 - 70,81
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0 - 73,82
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Rey Z 0 - 74,11
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois-Lane 0 - 74,44
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Odiel 0 - 75,28
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0 - 75,56
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 0 - 76,25
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 0 - 76,62
11º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0 - 80,47
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo 0 - 82,56
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 0 - 82,6
14º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Bush Mills 0 - 85,33
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 1 - 90,75
16º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Nartago 1 - 93,64
17º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 4 - 75,82
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 4 - 77,5
19º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic So La La La 4 - 80,74
20º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 301 4 - 81,17
21º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 4 - 82,27
22º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 83,53
23º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Look 4 - 84,54
24º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 88,47
25º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ucrania 4 - 89,93
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van Theike 5 - 91,27
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De Benville 5 - 106,33
28º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 8 - 72,73
29º Francisco Moura (Por) Julieta Rouge 8 - 73,51
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Rocky 8 - 74,38
31º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 81,68
32º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Winston 8 - 84,67
33º Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) Rpz Rembrandt 8 - 85,55
34º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 9 - 90,93
35º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Amour Du Bois 9 - 91,33
36º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Orion I 9 - 109,23
37º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble De Bruyeres 12 - 82,34
38º Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 12 - 88,46
39º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 12 - 88,78
40º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Crusella 13 - 91,45
41º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 13 - 109,51
42º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 14 - 94,59
43º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor (Esp) Jules Du Park 14 - 95,19
44º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z 18 - 97,79
45º Nicolás García Palacios (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 21 - 93,48
46º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Ciclón 35 - 101,88
47º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Softrack Beluga R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Perle De La Folie 50,75
Florence Bellm (Gbr) Old Mill Alibi 51,27
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 52,46
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Creevagh Express 53,86
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Unicento 54,05
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Vermont Star 54,25
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Poker Du Tyl 54,88
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Safier 56,23
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chave 57,31
10º Francisco Moura (Por) Valentino 57,55
11º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 58,33
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Pekiu St Denis 60,22
13º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Forsithia 60,78
14º Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) Fee du Luc 62,66
15º Erika Abal Inzaurralde (Esp) Winnipeng 63,53
16º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Amour Du Bois 65,73
17º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kambera Vilelongue 65,74
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Iltone De Rivolet 66,98
19º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Mequetrefe 67,1
20º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nanteuil 67,54
21º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 68,7
22º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 68,87
23º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Xica 70,11
24º José Ignacio Ferreras Duro (Esp) Orkaan V 71,06
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero (Esp) Principal 2 71,06
26º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Vladimir 71,43
27º Santiago Taranto Mallén (Esp) Tristán 73,47
28º Alberto Álvarez Martínez (Esp) Helios Du Banney 73,81
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cortez 74,91
30º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Golina 75,07
31º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Barón 75,71
32º Susana Aguado Espinosa (Esp) Piaf Drum 75,9
33º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kasandra 76,44
34º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 76,56
35º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Ideal 78,87
36º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Wundine 79,11
37º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 80,19
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Cassicasca 80,36
39º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Ocean De Longbost 82,73
40º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 83,85
41º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Ciclón 85,11
42º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Przedswit Brillant 86,49
43º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 90,07
44º Norbert Ell ( Por) Quoncert 90,94
45º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 93,61
46º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Virenqur 94,74
47º Alejandra Muñoz (Esp) Major De Piquet 97,56
48º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton 100,75
49º Javier Ares Moraleda (Esp) Alberto Altea 105,85
50º Alejandra Muñoz (Esp) Bucco Van Het Traveins 112,89
51º Joao Ramires (Por) Vic E
  Miguel Hevia Fernández (Esp) Rock De Beat E
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau E
  Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta (Esp) Party Time M E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In-Chala D'en Haut 65 - 49,59
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 65 - 51,58
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 65 - 51,69
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 301 65 - 52,63
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 65 - 53,2
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 65 - 55,21
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 65 - 55,58
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Valdemar 65 - 56,09
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 65 - 58,44
10º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Volkert 65 - 60,51
11º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Nausicaa Du Loup 65 - 63,02
12º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 65 - 65,05
13º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor (Esp) Jules Du Park 65 - 66,54
14º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 65 - 68,52
15º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay W 64 - 74,57
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Crusella 62 - 60,32
17º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 60 - 88,77
18º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Orion I 59 - 54,24
19º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Rime De Longpre 59 - 66,26
20º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 59 - 75,43
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Alitalia 59 - 95,54
22º Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) Rpz Rembrandt 58 - 56,39
23º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Lavalette Leamax 58 - 83,13
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 57 - 72,38
25º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 56 - 53,31
26º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexsius 56 - 58,55
27º Nicolás García Palacios (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 56 - 60,16
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Agrando Z 56 - 86,57
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Mystere De Servole 54 - 73,92
30º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 53 - 69,99
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Sacoemba 53 - 84,29
32º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Lorenzo II 44 - 74,99
33º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Dario 42 - 75,18
34º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 25 - 51,61
35º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 25 - 52,44
36º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel De Muze 25 - 54,34
37º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Ichem De Servole 25 - 60,18
38º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Kentin De Moyón 25 - 60,6
39º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Never Forget 3 25 - 62,41
40º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Orlane De Panloup 23 - 78,14
41º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 22 - 61,56
42º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Etna Da Varca 21 - 64,1
43º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Syrac De Losier 20 - 65,25
44º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Champagner 40 18 - 51,67
45º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 18 - 64,53
46º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cyrio Van'T Hanewijk 17 - 53,21
47º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 17 - 53,42
48º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 16 - 60,92
49º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 16 - 67,52
50º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Corradino 9 - 52,7
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 53,19
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/0 - 57,79
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 0/0 - 60,06
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Benisia Van't Hof Van Pay 4/0 - 54,08
Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0/4 - 55,74
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0/4 - 57
Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 0/5 - 62,72
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4/4 - 53,79
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 0/8 - 56,1
10º Francisco Moura (Por) Julieta Rouge 0/12 - 56,93
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble De Bruyeres 4/10 - 66,2
12º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Look 4 - 76
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 4 - 76,35
14º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Ranino V 4 - 77,14
15º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 4 - 77,39
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamos's Sunrise 4 - 78,17
17º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuck Du Ry 4 - 78,39
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Rico Revel 4 - 78,96
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 79,38
20º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 80,69
21º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Nartago 5 - 84,87
22º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 8 - 71,79
23º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo 8 - 75,92
24º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Tuigje 8 - 78,07
25º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois-Lane 8 - 78,52
26º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 8 - 81,14
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De Benville 8 - 81,35
28º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ouverture 4 11 - 92,54
29º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Majestic Simply Red 12 - 73,74
30º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Majestic Monte Cristo 12 - 74,05
31º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic So La La La 12 - 76,75
32º Florence Bellm (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 12 - 80,59
33º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 12 - 80,6
34º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 12 - 81,26
35º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 16 - 71,59
36º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 16 - 78,97
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Rocky 20 - 79,16
38º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z E
39º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Winston R
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ucrania R
  Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada R
  Ivan Serrano (Esp) Tequila R
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Contra-Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Creevagh Express 28 - 65,66
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Unicento 26 - 61,87
Francisco Moura (Por) Valentino 26 - 64,11
Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) Fee du Luc 26 - 64,5
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Kambera Vilelongue 26 - 66,81
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Poker Du Tyl 24 - 61,13
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Vermont Star 24 - 62,08
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero (Esp) Principal 2 24 - 62,65
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 24 - 63,21
10º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 24 - 64,43
11º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Safier 24 - 99,99
12º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Perle De La Folie 23 - 61,93
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 23 - 63,11
14º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 23 - 66,04
15º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez (Esp) Barón 22 - 61,27
16º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Clayton 22 - 61,99
17º Susana Aguado Espinosa (Esp) Piaf Drum 21 - 62,4
18º José Ignacio Ferreras Duro (Esp) Orkaan V 21 - 62,85
19º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Ciclón 21 - 63,82
20º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 20 - 62,61
21º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Golina 20 - 62,8
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Wundine 20 - 63,09
23º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 20 - 67,68
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 20 - 99,99
25º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Lorenzo II 19 - 62,86
26º Erika Abal Inzaurralde (Esp) Winnipeng 19 - 65,35
27º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Orlane De Panloup 19 - 68,02
28º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kasandra 18 - 61,4
29º Joao Ramires (Por) Vic 18 - 62,13
30º Norbert Ell ( Por) Quoncert 18 - 62,2
31º Florence Bellm (Gbr) Old Mill Alibi 18 - 62,76
32º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Iltone De Rivolet 18 - 63,13
33º Javier Ares Moraleda (Esp) Alberto Altea 18 - 67,3
34º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cortez 17 - 63,75
35º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 17 - 65,63
36º Miguel Hevia Fernández (Esp) Rock De Beat 16 - 64,04
37º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Vladimir 15 - 63,94
38º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Mequetrefe 15 - 64,49
39º Alejandra Muñoz (Esp) Major De Piquet 14 - 63,41
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Cassicasca 14 - 63,58
41º Alejandra Muñoz (Esp) Bucco Van Het Traveins 13 - 62,24
42º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Santana Van Tabeelke 13 - 64,98
43º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Xica 13 - 65,28
44º Alberto Álvarez Martínez (Esp) Helios Du Banney 12 - 66,92
45º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Przedswit Brillant 11 - 71,28
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0 - 47,99
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cyrio Van'T Hanewijk 0 - 48,62
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0 - 49,53
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Orion I 0 - 49,58
Francisco Moura (Por) Julieta Rouge 0 - 51,87
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Crusella 0 - 52,29
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0 - 53,6
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Zusie Kiu 0 - 53,78
Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuck 0 - 54,2
10º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Lavalette Leamax 0 - 54,65
11º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Valdemar 0 - 54,7
12º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 0 - 60,6
13º Florence Bellm (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 0 - 62,38
14º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nanteuil 0 - 62,6
15º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Volkert 0 - 65,18
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Rocky 0 - 67,99
17º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 0 - 69,09
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Corradino 4 - 47,42
19º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 4 - 50,55
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 4 - 50,69
21º Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) Rpz Rembrandt 4 - 52,79
22º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 4 - 54,42
23º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Etna Da Varca 4 - 55,81
24º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chave 4 - 56,04
25º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Nausicaa Du Loup 4 - 56,19
26º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Tequila 4 - 57,77
27º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 4 - 59,96
28º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor (Esp) Jules Du Park 4 - 61,39
29º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 63,63
30º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Dario 4 - 65,02
31º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Forsithia 4 - 66,2
32º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 4 - 66,79
33º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 4 - 68,75
34º Carlos Buj Gil (Esp) Kloe Pierreville 4 - 69,01
35º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Ucrania 4 - 69,65
36º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble De Bruyeres 4 - 69,94
37º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van Theike 4 - 71,19
38º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 4 - 71,71
39º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Never Forget 3 8 - 57,15
40º Santiago Taranto Mallén (Esp) Tristán 8 - 58,8
41º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 8 - 60,4
42º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Champagner 40 8 - 60,72
43º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Agrando Z 8 - 68,12
44º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 9 - 74,03
45º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Sacoemba 10 - 79,31
46º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Rime De Longpre 12 - 57,86
47º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 12 - 62,46
48º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 12 - 65,79
49º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Calliton Z 12 - 85,99
50º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 15 - 82,11
51º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Syrac De Losier 15 - 83,21
52º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vive 16 - 67,85
53º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 17 - 73,34
54º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay W 19 - 83,79
55º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Mystere De Servole R
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis R
  Prueba Nº09 G.P. (2). AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 40,37
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 301 0/0 - 42,34
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Benisia Van't Hof Van Pay 0/0 - 43,8
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0/0 - 44,11
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Alitalia 0/0 - 48,03
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamos's Sunrise 0/4 - 45,41
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Gold Digger 0/8 - 45,28
Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Look 0/12 - 46,04
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Odiel 0/13 - 54,23
10º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Winston 0/21 - 58,41
11º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 1 - 75,62
12º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 4 - 67,06
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Amour Du Bois 4 - 67,88
14º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 4 - 68,39
15º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 4 - 68,69
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo 4 - 68,73
17º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Majestic So La La La 4 - 69,03
18º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 69,32
19º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 69,88
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 4 - 70,36
21º Miguel Honrubia (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 4 - 70,45
22º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ouverture 4 4 - 71,64
23º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 5 - 72,27
24º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Majestic Monte Cristo 7 - 82,57
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel De Muze 8 - 67,07
26º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Tuigje 8 - 71,82
27º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Nartago 9 - 74,25
28º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 12 - 67,63
29º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Kentin De Moyón 12 - 71,03
30º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois-Lane 12 - 87,28
31º Nicolás García Palacios (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 14 - 77,46
32º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Ichem De Servole 16 - 63,13
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Virenqur E
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Majestic Simply Red E
35º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel R
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Alexsius R
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Bush Mills R
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg R
  Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z R
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuck Du Ry R
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Rey Z R