Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/05/2010
CSN* Open Sports Club, El Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Iranzo Manzanita 0 - 56,61
Lucas Roca Shakira 0 - 62,41
Alex Cabre Mate 4 - 66,83
Isabela Tomas Skippy IV 4 - 100,22
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Curtichs Dylan 0 - 52,65
Carmen Llacer Giner Quincy Star 0 - 53,39
Beatriz Font Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 53,44
Marion Sarah Bessis Loupy 0 - 54,71
Esther Llacer Giner Quincy Star 0 - 55,47
Carlota Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - 57,12
Carlota Castellví Sahara 0 - 58,55
Gracia Reyes Lladró Rakker Star 0 - 58,95
Malena Krasnov Idury Du Puy 0 - 61
10º Joana Torello Indy 0 - 71,27
11º Marion Sarah Bessis Martjee 0 - 71,76
12º Hermiia Torello Indy 0 - 77,42
13º Julia Jankovich Millon Dollar Baby 4 - 55,13
14º Carlota Castellví Sunny 4 - 57,82
15º Maria Cabre Rayo Mac Queen 4 - 61,34
16º Sara Iranzo Spirit 4 - 77,06
17º María Jose Alcayde Mygale 4 - 78,08
18º Georgina Ferran Zoef 4 - 81,56
19º Esther Llacer Giner Calimero 8 - 69,21
20º Carmen Llacer Giner Calimero E
  Carlota Pont Dixie E
  María García Casimiro E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 0 - 95,12
Julia Jankovich Heidy du Logis 4 - 86,57
Paolo Chulia Kanjer 4 - 94,46
Maria Cabre Miss Screby 7 - 106,36
Quique Martinez De Vallejo Lord Florima Star 10 - 103,12
Sara Pont Piccolo 12 - 94,31
Ana Martinez De Vallejo Señorito 13 - 99,64
Lucía Krasnov Indhi De Givry E
  María Curtichs Fittipaldy E
  Laura Roget Grallon E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 4 - 74,38
Patricia Fraguas Mickey Mouse 9 - 82,27
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 11 - 89,85
Matilde Sans Gaisha 11 - 90,03
  Prueba Nº05 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Iranzo Spirit 0 - ET
  Carla Sureda Basje 0 - ET
Alejandra Antonin Boira E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Anguera Acis De Pals 0 - 66,14
Luis Pellicer Licantropo 0 - 71,88
Fiona Font Zest Vdl 0 - 77,63
Paula Sureda Cuzco 0 - 80,88
Gina Chicote Novecento Yam 4 - 62,71
Pablo Gimenez Cesanto 4 - 88,68
Eduardo Jr Via-Dufresne Orion 5 - 93,36
Imma Roquet Autonell Crazy Del Maset 10 - 97,13
Marcus Vinicius Ayres Carona Del Maset 12 - 75
10º Berta Gatell Cloranthine E
  Alejandra Antonin Boira E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Mayonade Blue Sky 0 - 68,8
Fernando Moran Ilaine Du Chaloise 0 - 73,58
Emma Yeboles Folisco 0 - 74,48
Herminia Torello Miss Sunshine 0 - 74,64
Santiago Gimeno Ninon De Camerina 0 - 75,53
Susana Requena Orloff 0 - 76,33
Paula Sureda Basje 0 - 76,37
Felipe Ares Cash Flow 0 - 76,82
Ione Pla Bombai 0 - 79,26
10º Marcus Vinicius Ayres Aixa Del Maset 0 - 80,25
11º Clara Moller Madelon Sauvage 0 - 81,69
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Inola Del Maset 0 - 88,4
13º Paula Sureda Cuzco 0 - 90,31
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Albin 0 - 91,39
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Vitor 0 - 91,45
16º Laura Roget Jolstie Des Triars 0 - 93,89
17º Marina Martínez Orient 4 - 90,41
18º Anna Bassons Polaris 4 - 94,62
19º Natalia Carbonell Blue Sky 8 - 76,72
20º Jenifer Gamez Dakar 8 - 80,5
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Helibur 8 - 93,77
22º Clara Roquet Autonell Vegia El Maset 11 - 107,06
23º Lucía Krasnov Parisis E
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Framis Mendel 0/0 - 22,17
Francisco Goyoaga Pascale 0/0 - 23,33
Cristina Uriach Castle Kelly Carnival 0/0 - 25,26
Juan Eiros Romulus Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 25,3
Victor Oriach Odette 0/0 - 25,5
Borja Ballester Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 28,13
Alfons Roquet Puignero Silken Shado W Ii 0/0 - 29,92
Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Eclipse Del Trebol 0/0 - 30,35
Xavier Cebria Zigneau 0/0 - 31,09
10º Clara Moller Kawa De Volsin 0/13 - 77,09
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini Z 1 - 73,16
12º Laia Pujadas Formore 1 - 73,51
13º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 4 - 58,56
14º Carles Lorente Zorro 4 - 63,47
15º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Iam Clinton 4 - 68,05
16º Xavier Cebria Challenger 4 - 72,62
17º Jan Prosper Heuvinck Selina 33 6 - 78,56
18º Maria Noviembre Tao 15 - 81,88
19º Eva Terceño Schwanscen Babe E
  Maite Mateu Kernavriu E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 0 - 62,5
Gemma Badesa Loiza De Quelenec 0 - 63,43
Anna Delgove Uw Pritty Woman 0 - 63,48
Laura Roquet Puignero Faitfully 0 - 64,11
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Libellule 0 - 64,49
Xavier Morente Magnum 0 - 67,5
Eduardo De Aysa Carlon 0 - 70,17
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafu 0 - 70,88
Sara Salom Albeldo Duc Du Chatel 0 - 71,74
10º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres As De Trebol 0 - 72,72
11º Carla Möller Licantos 0 - 73,21
12º Basilio Catalan Xavina De Sofelguera 0 - 75,82
13º Diana Catalan Quorum 0 - 75,94
14º Joel Nieves New York 0 - 78,7
15º Dirk Roeh Elona 1 - 82,22
16º Ana Martinez De Vallejo Carte Blanche 2 - 83,01
17º Margaret Mollet Auxerre 2 - 83,59
18º Carmen Sant Bonaparte 2 - 84,62
19º Elisabeth Goyoaga Coco 2 - 86,29
20º Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4 - 57,58
21º Sara Salom Albeldo Dry Strong 4 - 60,42
22º Mireia Bassons Prada 4 - 63,67
23º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4 - 69,71
24º Patricia Fraguas Obalio 4 - 73,75
25º Joel Rispa Cheenook 4 - 76,88
26º Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 4 - 77,49
27º Antonio Hidalgo Locness 4 - 78,4
28º Estrat Mateu Casandiamo 4 - 91,1
29º Dirk Róh Clear Concert 5 - 80,54
30º Gianluca Angoy Otis 5 - 81,04
31º Joel Nieves Overfly 5 - 82,38
32º Antonia Prats Tiralda 8 - 64,67
33º Fernando Moran Indiana D'aurois 8 - 68,85
34º Ana Orriols Bidania 8 - 72,15
35º Dirk Róh Lady D'ont Mind 8 - 74,23
36º Pedro Framis Rembrand 8 - 77,22
37º Iona Arranz Calamaro 8 - 78,8
38º Merce Rosell Quincy 26 9 - 80,51
39º Elisabeth Goyoaga Febro 12 - 93,08
40º Elisabeth Goyoaga Sweet Nimmerdor 14 - 84,65
41º Victor Gonzalez Melian 14 - 102,19
42º Katia Caubó Sala Two Beach 16 - 71,29
43º Alexandra Glachant Vasili E
  Ana Orriols Chasy E
  Paula Catalan Erasme E
  Celia Carrion Arizona I E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martinez Can Do 0 - 67,05
Daniel Martinez Lady Godiva 0 - 69,71
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grand Marnier 0 - 70,76
Xavier Cebria Fly Cera 0 - 71,12
Oliver Singleton Cavalley 0 - 71,83
Robert Pons Clerice 0 - 72,29
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 0 - 72,77
Xavier Cebria Classico 0 - 73,28
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0 - 74,9
10º Eduardo De Aysa Scoobi 0 - 75,59
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0 - 76,09
12º Eugenio Jr Corell Apolo 0 - 76,86
13º Dani Garcia Giro Lenz 0 - 78,03
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Luckay 0 - 78,13
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Pekin 0 - 79,04
16º Antonio Hidalgo Lugano 0 - 79,2
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wundine Jambo 0 - 79,44
18º Ronald Garcia Salto 1 - 85,4
19º Alejandra San Román Ubertus 1 - 85,45
20º Ronald Garcia Lord 1 - 85,63
21º Joel Garrido Rebeld 1 - 86,02
22º Gianluca Angoy Icone 1 - 86,97
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 2 - 87,1
24º Sofia Campins Umarilla 2 - 89,48
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Champagne 4 - 67,23
26º Blai Capdevila Barredo Waitaki 4 - 68,25
27º Diana Catalan Waldo 4 - 70,5
28º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 4 - 70,82
29º Antonio Hidalgo Optima 4 - 70,91
30º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 4 - 73,86
31º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Adonis 4 - 74,69
32º Santiago Taranto Tristán 4 - 76,35
33º Elena Sanromán Calibera-Z 4 - 78,43
34º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 4 - 86,44
35º Eugenio Sr Corell Fidero II 5 - 82,11
36º Paula Fernández Wintaparflam 5 - 83,05
37º Sofia Campins Firano 5 - 83,72
38º Dani Garcia Giro Cordaat Z 5 - 84,44
39º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 5 - 86,37
40º Blai Capdevila Barredo Rio Duero Zafiro 5 - 86,8
41º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto 6 - 103,98
42º Estrat Mateu Allain Z 7 - 94,05
43º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 9 - 86,95
44º Clara Roquet Autonell Image Del Maset 12 - 81,9
45º Basilio Catalan Valeska 12 - 82,66
46º Mayte Tamarit Odessa des Hayettes 13 - 86,92
47º Diana Catalan Remake 20 - 80,68
48º Mar Millanes Dylan Des Mimosas E
  Claudia Valverde Nymphea Des Landes E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Iranzo Manzanita 0 - 52,08
Lucas Roca Shakira 0 - 57,5
Isabela Tomas Skipy IV 4 - 79,85
Alex Cabre Mate 12 - 67,39
Gonzalo Marquez Bounce E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - 44,53
Maria Cabre Rayo Mac Queen 0 - 45,12
Carmen Llacer Giner Quincy Star 0 - 46,69
María Curtichs Dylan 0 - 47,95
Julia Jankovich Millon Dollar Baby 0 - 48,53
Beatriz Font Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 50,04
Carlota Castellví Sahara 0 - 51,33
Isabel Martínez Holanda 0 - 53,41
Gracia Reyes Lladró Rakker Star 0 - 54,65
10º Esther Llacer Giner Calimero 0 - 55,68
11º Carlota Castellví Sunny 0 - 56,98
12º Georgina Ferran Zoef 0 - 60,2
13º Carola Pont Dixie 0 - 66,79
14º Sara Iranzo Spirit 0 - 67,28
15º Gonzalo Marquez Mona 0 - 70,28
16º Herminia Torello Indy 0 - 71,09
17º Marion Sarah Bessis Loupy 4 - 50,49
18º Mª Jose Alcayde Mygale 4 - 66,25
19º Esther Llacer Giner Quincy Star 8 - 61,64
20º Joana Torello Indy 8 - 84,51
21º Carmen Llacer Giner Calimero 12 - 62,97
22º Malena Krasnov Luigi 16 - 79,7
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Oriach Ithaque Du Preuil 0 - 68,51
Ana Martinez De Vallejo Señorito 0 - 72,23
Patricia Miret Durán Hardy du Conquet 0 - 79,23
Sara Pont Piccolo 4 - 65
Julia Jankovich Heidy du Logis 4 - 67,63
María Curtichs Fittipaldy 4 - 68,98
Paolo Chulia Kanjer 10 - 114,19
Marion Sarah Bessis Martjee 12 - 88,53
Malena Krasnov Idury Du Puy 15 - 101,71
10º Maria Cabre Miss Screby 15 - 102,46
11º Quique Martinez De Vallejo Lord Florima Star 16 - 79,88
12º Lucía Krasnov Indhi De Givry E
  Laura Roget Grallon E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Silken Shado W Ii 0 - 74,89
Matilde Sans Gaisha 0 - 75,99
Patricia Fraguas Mickey Mouse 6 - 87,98
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 6 - 88,6
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunius 7 - 91,93
  Prueba Nº15 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Iranzo Spirit 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Marquez Mona 0 - ET
  Carola Pont Dixie 0 - ET
Alejandra Antonin Boira 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Antonin Boira 0 - 67,56
Toni Gimenez Cesanto 0 - 72,18
Anna Bassons Polaris 0 - 72,75
Alicia Anguera Acis De Pals 4 - 53,42
Gina Chicote Noveccento Yam 4 - 60,86
Luis Pellicer Licantropo 4 - 88,71
Eduardo Jr Via-Dufresne Orion E
  Prueba Nº17 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Yeboles Folisco 0 - 61,62
Clara Moller Madelon Sauvage 0 - 64,49
Lucía Krasnov Parisis 0 - 64,7
Susana Requena Orloff 0 - 65,1
Elisabeth Goyoaga Vicor 0 - 72,06
Marina Martínez Orient 0 - 73,31
Ione Pla Bombai 4 - 61,4
Fernando Moran Ilaine Du Chaloise 4 - 63,23
Herminia Torello Miss Sunshine 4 - 68,39
10º Berta Gatell Cloranthine 4 - 68,4
11º Santiago Gimeno Ninon De Camerina 4 - 72,58
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Albin 4 - 75,98
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik 4 - 80,3
14º Jenifer Gamez Dakar 4 - 84,11
15º Marina Mayonade Blue Sky 8 - 73,55
16º Natalia Carbonell Blue Sky 14 - 96,83
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Helibur 16 - 76,04
18º Malena Simo Caprice E
  Felipe Ares Cash Flow E
  Fiona Font Zest Vdl E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Framis Mendel 0/0 - 25,08
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 0/0 - 27,83
Maite Mateu Kernavriou 0/0 - 29,31
Xavier Cebria Challenger 0/0 - 30,86
Francisco Goyoaga Pascale 0/4 - 24,35
Paula Sureda Basje 0/4 - 27,65
Clara Moller Kawa De Volsin 0/4 - 30,22
Oliver Siglenton Forum 0/4 - 31,15
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini Z 0/4 - 32,59
10º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Arizona I 0/7 - 46,15
11º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Eclipse Del Trebol 4 - 59,11
12º Xavier Cebria Zigneau 4 - 62,18
13º Victor Oriach Odette 5 - 71,74
14º Paula Sureda Cuzco 8 - 65,02
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Inola Del Maset 9 - 86,83
16º Laura Roget Jolstie Des Triars E
  Maria Noviembre Tao E
  Jan Prosper Heuvink Selina 33 E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 65 - 54,51
Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 65 - 59,63
Gemma Badesa Loiza De Quelenec 65 - 60,04
Robert Pons Clerice 65 - 61,83
Antonia Prats Tiralda 65 - 63,89
Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 65 - 65,23
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafu 65 - 69,32
Joel Nieves New York 65 - 69,81
Basilio Catalan Xavina De Sofelguera 65 - 70,8
10º Margaret Mollet Auxerre 65 - 73,37
11º Joel Nieves Overfly 65 - 74,1
12º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres As De Trebol 65 - 74,54
13º Clara Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 65 - 75,09
14º Iona Arranz Calamaro 65 - 75,79
15º Gianluca Angoy Otis 65 - 77,5
16º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Am Clinton 64 - 80,37
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Crazy Del Maset 64 - 81,45
18º Sara Salom Albeldo Duc Du Chatel 63 - 65,25
19º Laia Pujadas Formore 63 - 84,34
20º Joel Rispa Cheenook 62 - 65,39
21º Dirk Roeh Clear Concert 62 - 86,51
22º Elisabeth Goyoaga Febro 62 - 88,31
23º Eduardo De Aysa Carlon 61 - 76,63
24º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Libellule 58 - 62,94
25º Anna Delgove Uw Pritty Woman 58 - 64,54
26º Carles Lorente Zorro 58 - 70,76
27º Victor Gonzalez Melian 58 - 89,02
28º Clara Roquet Autonell Image Del Maset 57 - 71,46
29º Juan Eiros Romulus Du Fraigneau 57 - 85,33
30º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 57 - 91,51
31º Ana Orriols Chasy 57 - 92,36
32º Laura Roquet Puignero Faitfully 57 - 93,52
33º Sara Salom Albeldo Dry Strong 56 - 59,69
34º Elisabeth Goyoaga Sweet Nimmerdor 54 - 80,66
35º Antonio Hidalgo Locness 50 - 84,29
36º Dirk Roeh Elona 46 - 83,55
37º Elisabeth Goyoaga Cocco De Couletto 45 - 83,02
38º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 25 - 62,62
39º Cristina Uriach Castle Kelly Carnival 22 - 73,77
40º Fernando Moran Indiana D'aurois 22 - 74,42
41º Mireia Bassons Prada 18 - 86,28
42º Ana Orriols Bidania 15 - 70,51
43º Merce Rosell Quincy 26 E
  Dirk Roeh Lady D'ont Mind E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Möller Licantos 0 - 69,42
Joel Garrido Rebeld 0 - 73,18
Pedro Framis Rembrand 0 - 78,33
Estrat Mateu Casandiamo 0 - 82,95
Mar Millanes Dylan Des Mimosas 4 - 68,35
Ana Martinez De Vallejo Carte Blanche 4 - 73,75
Elena Sanromán Calibera-Z 4 - 76,54
Patricia Fraguas Obalio 8 - 70,07
Mayte Tamarit Odessa des Hayettes 9 - 81,42
10º Xavier Morente Magnum 12 - 71,51
11º Eduardo De Aysa Scoobi 14 - 85,65
12º Claudia Valverde Nymphea Des Landes 16 - 67,63
13º Basilio Catalan Valeska 16 - 78,06
14º Diana Catalan Quorum E
  Ronald Garcia Lord E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martinez Lady Godiva 0/0 - 34,06
Elisabeth Goyoaga Champagne 0/0 - 34,78
Margaret Mollet Warrior 0/0 - 37,36
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 0/0 - 37,47
Margaret Mollet Opium 0/0 - 37,59
Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0/0 - 38,16
Dani Garcia Giro Cordaat Z 0/0 - 39,85
Alejandra San Román Ubertus 0/0 - 40,37
Elisabeth Goyoaga Pekin 0/0 - 40,59
10º Ronald Garcia Salto 0/0 - 42
11º Gianluca Angoy Icone 0/0 - 43,78
12º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0/4 - 35,63
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/4 - 36,71
14º Xavier Cebria Fly Cera 0/4 - 37,23
15º Diana Catalan Waldo 0/4 - 38,17
16º Dani Garcia Giro Lenz 0/4 - 38,44
17º Eugenio Sr Corell Fidero II 0/4 - 40,98
18º Antonio Hidalgo Lugano 0/7 - 49,2
19º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 0/8 - 36,87
20º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 0/8 - 39,15
21º Xavier Cebria Classico 0/10 - 48,82
22º Daniel Martinez Can Do 0/13 - 51,99
23º Estrat Mateu Allain Z 0/22 - 64,55
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grand Marnier 0/26 - 60,97
25º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 4 - 67,25
26º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 4 - 70,85
27º Santiago Taranto Tristán 4 - 70,92
28º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac 4 - 77,1
29º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wundine 4 - 77,15
30º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 78,18
31º Oliver Singleton Cavalley 4 - 80,28
32º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 4 - 80,91
33º Diana Catalan Remake 8 - 69,8
34º Eugenio Jr Corell Apolo 8 - 70,82
35º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Adonis 8 - 77,36
36º Paula Fernández Wintaparflam 8 - 80,32
37º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto 9 - 82,35
38º Blai Capdevila Barredo Waitaki 12 - 72,79
39º Blai Capdevila Barredo Rio Duero Zafiro 12 - 74,79
40º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 22 - 104,46
41º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 25 - 100,96
42º Sofia Campins Umarilla E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe E
44º Antonio Hidalgo Optima R