Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/06/2010
CSN2*, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Quinto Star 0 - ET
  Carlota Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - ET
  Alejandro Falcones Rosich Santa Gloria 0 - ET
  Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0 - ET
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Sunny 0 - ET
Alex Soriano Chicago 1 - 84,16
Adelina Parera Sanglas Tonka 4 - ET
  Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Million Dollars Baby 4 - ET
María Curtichs Blasco Dylan 9 - 85,11
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Twan 0 - 65,71
Enma Yeboles Melhuish Folisco Moussure 0 - 68,97
Julia Taverna Lamarca Fada 0 - 74,29
Maria Puig Canal Jamaica 0 - 75,43
Irene Suarez Primo Du Houssoit 0 - 76,3
Wilfri Stollenwerk Neumann Llantos 0 - 80,3
Toni Gimenez Cesanto 1 - 86,39
Carlos Maria Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac 4 - 68,43
Susana Requena Orlof 4 - 74,85
10º Fiona Font Arnau Zest Vdl 4 - 77,67
11º Francisco Carrión Gipsi Du Pave 4 - 83,45
12º Ione Pla Bombai 8 - 70,79
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Cotino 0/0 - 24,89
Victor Oriach Soler Odette 0/0 - 25,61
Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 0/0 - 27,59
Claudia Machado Quisquilla 0/0 - 27,99
Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals 0/0 - 28,14
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini Z 2/2 - 31,49
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Zigneau 1/2 - 37,75
Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 0/4 - 24,8
Aranch Garcia-Galiano Amusco Reliquia 4/4 - 30,91
10º Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Bally-Girl 5/5 - 35,03
11º Aranch Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana B 4/8 - 27,83
12º Luis Comas Gomez Ludwig IV 8/8 - 29,64
13º Maria Romero Saenz Blue-Note 8/8 - 35,59
14º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Challenger 6/10 - 35,79
15º Yago Merce Suris Kilbride Boy 8/12 - 35,33
16º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Ninon 4/R
17º Alexia Boet Testa Ilca E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0 - 64,75
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 0 - 66,67
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 0 - 67,62
Eugenio Corell Egea Nanteuil 0 - 72,44
Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 0 - 80,37
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 0 - 83,33
Ana Martinez De Vallejo Carte Blanche 0 - 83,36
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 0 - 83,97
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 1 - 84,98
10º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla Overfly De Riverland 1 - 87,86
11º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 2 - 88,35
12º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 4 - 71,58
13º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 4 - 74,05
14º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 74,24
15º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 4 - 74,43
16º Manuel Vallester Puig Caruso De Balwin 4 - 77,62
17º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4 - 78,22
18º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 4 - 80,37
19º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 4 - 81,69
20º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 4 - 82,48
21º Beatriz Monaco Baques Jasmina 4 - 83,08
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 6 - 88,68
23º Hervé Duhaut Kila 8 - 65,77
24º Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 8 - 68,61
25º Carles Lorente Gras Zorro 8 - 81,41
26º Carmen Sant Frouchtmam Bonaparte 8 - 82,24
27º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 9 - 87,02
28º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria Rivers 9 - 100,01
29º Borja Ballester Carral Nanou De La Baie 11 - 111,79
30º Joel Vallés Rosell Antares 13 - 84,63
31º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 14 - 106,32
32º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 20 - 99,8
33º Laura Oliva Fontecha Eddy Lx E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Holly E
  Santiago Taranto Mallen Nemo De Souzais E
  Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres E
  Mónica Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 0 - 71,77
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 0 - 78,91
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 4 - 63,29
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Queesland De Champion 4 - 67,09
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 4 - 68,57
Oliver Singleton Cavalley 4 - 69,2
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Adonis B 4 - 69,41
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 70,24
Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 71,5
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 73,05
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 4 - 73,98
12º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 4 - 78,37
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4 - 80,29
14º Carla Móller Andrade Licantos 4 - 80,77
15º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 5 - 83,29
16º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors 8 - 70,62
17º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 8 - 75,38
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Hcampion 10 - 89,62
19º Elena San Román Cobeño Calibera Z 11 - 91,94
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 12 - 70,15
21º Patricia Fraguas Obalio D 12 - 74,84
  Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas 12 - 74,84
23º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 12 - 79,23
24º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 12 - 81,07
25º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 13 - 83,68
26º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Roger Moore B 15 - 94,01
27º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 16 - 95,05
28º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 17 - 85,67
29º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincoln T 20 - 71,41
30º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron Van Het Bastijnh E
31º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 27,8
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Dael 0/0 - 28,72
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0/0 - 29,03
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 0/0 - 29,46
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0/0 - 31,08
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 0/0 - 33,41
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 0/0 - 33,73
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba De Sinte Hermelle 0/0 - 33,9
Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 0/0 - 34,41
10º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 0/0 - 40,23
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/4 - 28,03
12º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 0/4 - 30,02
13º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4/4 - 35,07
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 4/5 - 42,91
15º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Icheme De Servole 4/8 - 26,62
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Champagne 8/8 - 40,3
17º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/9 - 42,19
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 12/16 - 29,36
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 4/R
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 4/R
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grand Manier 4/R
  Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 4/R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 4/R
24º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II E
26º Pedro Juan Pons Morente Native R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adelina Parera Sanglas Tonka 0 - ET
  Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0 - ET
  Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Million Dollars Baby 0 - ET
  Carlota Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - ET
  María Curtichs Blasco Dylan 0 - ET
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Sunny 0 - ET
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Sahara 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enma Yeboles Melhuish Folisco Moussure 0 - 58,02
Ione Pla Bombai 0 - 64,55
Irene Suarez Primo Du Houssoit 0 - 65,37
Alex Soriano Tous Chicago 0 - 69,61
Fiona Font Arnau Zest Vdl 0 - 73,98
Pablo Gimenez Cesanto 0 - 78,13
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Vicor 1 - 84,2
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Alvin 2 - 88,18
Carlos Maria Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac 4 - 64,16
10º Susana Requena Orlof 4 - 64,64
11º Wilfri Stollenwerk Neumann Llantos 7 - 92,02
12º Maria Puig Canal Jamaica 18 - 103,16
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Cotino 0/0 - 21,49
Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 0/0 - 22,53
Claudia Machado Quisquilla 0/0 - 23,03
Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 0/0 - 25,12
Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals 0/0 - 25,27
Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Twan 0/0 - 25,69
Aranch Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana B 0/0 - 26,69
Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Bally-Girl 0/0 - 27,91
Luis Comas Gomez Ludwig IV 0/4 - 24,44
10º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Holly 0/4 - 24,53
11º Jose Luis Pons Frutos Puerto Rico 0/4 - 31,17
12º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 0/8 - 22,27
13º Julia Taverna Lamarca Fada 4/8 - 25,97
14º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Ninon 4/8 - 33,24
15º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Challenger 16/21 - 36,23
16º Alexia Boet Testa Ilca E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0/0 - 20,27
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/0 - 21,2
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 0/0 - 22,4
Borja Ballester Carral Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 23,08
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 23,63
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 0/0 - 24,48
Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 0/0 - 24,66
Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron Van Het Bastijnh 0/0 - 24,78
Manuel Vallester Puig Caruso De Ballwil 0/0 - 25,31
10º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla Overfly De Riverland 0/0 - 25,33
11º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 0/0 - 25,67
12º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafu 0/0 - 28,93
13º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Zigneau 2/3 - 34,12
14º Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0/4 - 20,05
15º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 0/4 - 22,94
16º Victor Oriach Soler Odette 0/4 - 23,2
17º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 0/4 - 23,75
18º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/4 - 24,51
19º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 0/4 - 24,61
20º Carles Lorente Gras Zorro 0/4 - 24,63
21º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Roger Moore B 4/4 - 25,09
22º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 4/4 - 25,22
23º Ana Martinez De Vallejo Carte Blanche 0/4 - 25,92
24º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4/4 - 26,96
25º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 1/5 - 27,21
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Antares 1/5 - 28,4
27º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini Z 2/6 - 28,1
28º Mónica Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 7/7 - 25,3
29º Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon 0/7 - 39,37
30º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 8/8 - 25,41
31º Aranch Garcia-Galiano Amusco Reliquia 9/9 - 27,87
32º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria Rivers 11/11 - 26,25
33º Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 0/11 - 42,38
34º Yago Merce Suris Kilbride Boy 8/12 - 25,42
35º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion 12/12 - 29,08
36º Beatriz Monaco Baques Jasmina 9/13 - 27,1
37º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 8/17 - 34,68
38º Santiago Taranto Mallen Nemo De Souzais 9/20 - 42,67
39º Laura Oliva Fontecha Eddy Lx 20/E
  Joel Rispa Miliner Cheenook De Champion 0/E
41º Carmen Sant Frouchtmam Bonaparte 4/R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 0/0 - 35,95
Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 0/0 - 37,45
Oliver Singleton Cavalley 0/4 - 36,67
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/4 - 39,2
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 0/8 - 46,13
Elena San Román Cobeño Calibera Z 2 - 91,79
Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 4 - 76,95
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Adonis B 4 - 77,14
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 4 - 79,97
10º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 81,77
11º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 4 - 83,67
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 4 - 85,15
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 7 - 97,31
14º Eugenio Corell Egea Nanteuil 8 - 75,51
15º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 8 - 79,12
16º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 8 - 79,87
17º Patricia Fraguas Obalio D 8 - 80,27
18º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 8 - 80,69
19º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 12 - 75,36
20º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincoln T 12 - 77,75
21º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 12 - 81,58
22º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 12 - 101,77
23º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 16 - 73,55
24º Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas 16 - 77,23
25º Carla Móller Andrade Licantos 20 - 81,22
26º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 20 - 84,83
27º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Hcampion 21 - 104,81
28º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Queesland E
  Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0 - 57,06
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0 - 60,13
Mon Hernandez-Abad De Armas Nietzsche du Granit 0 - 61,94
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 0 - 63,3
Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 0 - 65,3
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 0 - 65,5
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 0 - 66,49
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - 69,47
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 2 - 76,24
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Dael 4 - 51,59
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 54,61
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 56,14
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grand Manier 4 - 57,62
14º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 57,65
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 62,38
16º Alejandra San Román Cobeño Ubertus 4 - 63,24
17º Pedro Juan Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 4 - 67,37
18º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 4 - 70,99
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 8 - 54,28
20º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8 - 62,67
21º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors 8 - 67,65
22º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Champagne 9 - 73,97
23º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 10 - 78,45
24º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 12 - 53,61
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba De Sinte Hermelle 12 - 59,83
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II E
  Prueba Nº13 0,80m. A s.c. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Curtichs Blasco Horn Moor'S Dylan 0 - ET
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Quinto Star 0 - ET
Julia Jankovich Besan Javier Million Dollars Baby 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 1,00m. A c.c. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enma Yeboles Melhuish Folisco Moussure 0 - 58,13
Alejandro Falcones Rosich Santa Gloria 0 - 62,33
Irene Suarez Primo Du Houssoit 0 - 62,6
Carlos Maria Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac 0 - 64
Francisco Carrión Gipsy Du Pave 0 - 66,72
Wilfri Stollenwerk Neumann Llantos 0 - 69,48
Toni Gimenez Cesanto 0 - 71,63
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Vicor 0 - 73,65
Alex Soriano Tous Chicago 4 - 62,74
10º Maria Puig Canal Jamaica 4 - 67,82
11º Susana Requena Orlof 8 - 59,8
12º Adelina Parera Sanglas Tonka 8 - 79,05
13º Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 8 - 80,05
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Albin 8 - 81,21
  Prueba Nº15 1,10m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Twan 0 - 50,6
Aranch Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana B 0 - 56,3
Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 0 - 49,73
Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 0 - 52,5
Julia Taverna Lamarca Fada 0 - 50,97
Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 0 - 54,83
Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Bally-Girl 0 - 57,04
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Challenger Del Maset 0 - 59,66
Luis Comas Gomez Ludwig IV 0 - 51,53
10º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Holly 5 - 74,72
11º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Ninon 12 - 64,35
12º Ione Pla Bombai 8 - 64,1
  Prueba Nº16 1,20m. Vel/Manej. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 50,79
Hervé Duhaut Kila 53,69
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 55,99
Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 56,54
Claudia Machado Cervera Hh Quisquilla 58,26
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 62,67
Manuel Vallester Puig Caruso De Ballwil 62,94
Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 63,02
Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron Van Het Bastijnh 63,62
10º Borja Ballester Carral Nanou De La Baie 64,09
11º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 64,12
12º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 64,37
13º Carles Lorente Gras Zorro 68
14º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Quijas 68,35
15º Victor Oriach Soler Odette 68,47
16º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 70,67
17º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla Overfly De Riverland 71,56
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 73,72
19º Yago Merce Suris Kilbride Boy 74,04
20º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 75,12
21º Carmen Sant Frouchtmam Bonaparte 77,72
22º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Roger Moore B 83,48
23º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 85,08
24º Beatriz Monaco Baques Jasmin Du Logis 87,23
25º Joel Vallés Rosell Anthares 87,33
26º Santiago Taranto Mallen Nemo De Souzais 101,45
27º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 102,94
28º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 104,95
29º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini Z 112,47
30º Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon E
  Joel Rispa Miliner Cheenook De Champion E
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Reliquia E
  Laura Oliva Fontecha Eddy 60 E
  Xavier Cebriá Soriano Zigneau E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30m. Dos fases especial Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Champagne 0/0 - 21,2
Oliver Singleton Cavalley 0/0 - 22,89
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Queesland 0/0 - 23,6
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/0 - 23,95
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/0 - 24,37
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 0/0 - 24,53
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/0 - 25,26
Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 0/0 - 25,66
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 0/0 - 27,09
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 0/0 - 28,15
11º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 0/0 - 29,06
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 0/0 - 31,39
13º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0/4 - 22,6
14º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 0/4 - 23,04
15º Elena San Román Cobeño Calibera Z 0/4 - 24,17
16º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 0/4 - 24,25
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/4 - 25,63
18º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 0/4 - 26,43
19º Eugenio Corell Egea Nanteuil 4/4 - 27,85
20º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafu 0/4 - 29,5
21º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 4/4 - 29,72
22º Carla Móller Andrade Licantos 4/4 - 30,41
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Adonis B 4/4 - 30,85
24º Ana Martinez De Vallejo Carte Blanche 4/4 - 31,93
25º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4/4 - 32,65
26º Patricia Fraguas Obalio D 0/8 - 24,01
27º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 8/8 - 26,91
28º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincoln T 8/8 - 27,15
29º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 4/8 - 28,55
30º Mar Millanes Güell Dylan Des Mimosas 0/8 - 30,39
31º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 8/12 - 31,79
32º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 12/16 - 25,94
33º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 24/29 - 33,16
34º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 0/E - 48,79
35º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 4/R - 49,44
36º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cache De Champion E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. 1,40m. Acc/Desemp. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Dael 0/0 - 44,38
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 49,73
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 0/0 - 49,83
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/1 - 53,37
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 0/4 - 45,46
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0/4 - 46,04
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0/8 - 49,26
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0/12 - 46,36
Alejandra San Román Cobeño Ubertus 4 - 70,92
10º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 4 - 72,23
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 4 - 73,63
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba De Sinte Hermelle 4 - 74,45
13º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 75,94
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 5 - 79,88
15º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 8 - 67,5
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grand Manier 8 - 69,23
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 72,49
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 9 - 79,47
19º Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 9 - 79,56
20º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 12 - 70,77
21º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 12 - 72,18
22º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 12 - 74,16
23º Pedro Juan Pons Morente Natif Du Fraigneau 16 - 75,6
24º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 27 - 88,48
25º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize E
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors E