Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/06/2010
CSN2*, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Palladium C 0 - 58,24
Patricia de la Malla Folette Du Manoir 0 - 58,7
Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 0 - 60,66
Francisco Javier Morán Castro Luna De Agia 0 - 61,01
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Líetang 0 - 61,26
Miguel Camblor Raipit 0 - 62,28
José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 0 - 62,51
José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 0 - 64,37
Inés Márquez Osorio Galway Mouche 0 - 68,23
10º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Z 0 - 68,76
11º Jose Montes Saenz-Diez Isoya 0 - 69,26
12º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ourugan De M 0 - 69,8
13º Juan Jose Barros Macbeth 0 - 70,64
14º Luis Aznar Cubillo Curly Su 0 - 71,9
15º Ana del Río Highsmith Estela D Villafranca 0 - 72,02
16º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - 73,58
17º Diana Marsá Lafarge Up To Misschief 0 - 74,17
18º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 0 - 75,64
19º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 76,56
20º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - 76,81
21º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Quadrile D'ajon 0 - 77,09
22º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Pericles 0 - 78,23
23º Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 0 - 78,44
24º Susana De Rafael Topper Mela 0 - 79,01
25º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 79,53
26º Carlos Freudental Musicam Delfos 0 - 80,09
27º Ismael García Roque Afrodita Mi 0 - 80,34
28º Leticia Riva Gil Canaris-35 0 - 80,34
29º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Zorro - B 0 - 80,41
30º Carlos de la Malla Warrant 0 - 80,58
31º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 1 - 82,38
32º Susana De Rafael Topper Juvalia 2 - 86,06
33º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Remo Bt4 2 - 86,14
34º Ismael García Roque Karenina 2 - 86,37
35º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 4 - 58,01
36º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 4 - 71,11
37º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Eco De Quijas 4 - 72,87
38º Carolina Banegas Casero Parcia Del Maset 4 - 73,52
39º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 5 - 84,28
40º Laura Casero Garcia Nils 6 - 85,43
41º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 7 - 89,02
42º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Zeus De Ibio 8 - 80,14
43º Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela de Toscane 8 - 94,4
44º Fernando Araujo Bernabe Nugat 9 - 81,09
45º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 10 - 101,35
46º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Kokum De Olid 10 - 102,28
47º Fermín  López Carrera Odiousodds E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando E
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea E
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Lady Cloe E
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Cairo Eqd E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Arkansas E
  Susana De Rafael Topper Canchal E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 0/0 - 21,29
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Da Vinci 0/0 - 21,5
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/0 - 22,33
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas New Star Du Paradis 0/0 - 22,8
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Xaro 0/0 - 23,1
Juan Antonio De Wit Waley Of Joy 0/0 - 23,11
Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0/0 - 23,12
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 0/0 - 23,29
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa De Hontanares 0/0 - 26,3
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 26,59
11º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 0/0 - 26,69
12º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0/4 - 22,12
13º Veronica Mingorance Infinie D'amian 0/4 - 22,59
14º Carlos de la Malla Landessa 0/4 - 23,47
15º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0/4 - 24,1
16º Alfonso Gredilla Pereeda Wionne 0/4 - 25,35
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez Nikita De La Grange 0/4 - 25,68
18º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 0/4 - 27,14
19º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0/8 - 21,05
20º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 0/11 - 39,82
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 1 - 66,6
22º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 1 - 66,85
23º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 1 - 67,08
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quetsche 1 - 67,48
25º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 1 - 68,21
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 1 - 68,37
27º Conde De Cabrillas Magie De Presle 1 - 69,09
28º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Azzurra 1 - 69,83
29º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Lord Landor 2 - 71,19
30º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temptation 2 - 71,75
31º Juan Riva Francos Emil D'or 2 - 73,08
32º Veronica Mingorance Madison De Brunel 4 - 59,93
33º Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Mirva 4 - 60,51
34º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina V Z 4 - 63,18
35º José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 4 - 63,51
36º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 63,75
37º José María Verdugo Velon Mirador Du Chenay 4 - 64,55
38º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Caravista 4 - 65,03
39º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 65,56
40º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine 4 - 65,78
41º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 65,87
42º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 4 - 65,91
43º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 5 - 69,47
44º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 7 - 77,04
45º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 9 - 68,17
46º Lucía de Diego Juliana Montserrat 9 - 85,18
47º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 12 - 65,23
48º Inés Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 12 - 94,24
49º Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Defli 12 - 95,01
50º David Morera Barrios Landina 15 - 91,88
51º Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 16 - 112,95
52º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Adonis 16 - 65,55
53º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Catwalk 18 - 87,4
54º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege D C E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 0 - 67,83
David Morera Barrios Ilchester 0 - 68,75
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 69,95
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 71,46
Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 0 - 72,52
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey-Z 0 - 74,95
Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel 0 - 75,43
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0 - 75,79
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 0 - 76,39
10º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 0 - 77,19
11º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0 - 77,91
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 82,25
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Chopin 0 - 85,46
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0 - 87,77
15º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jorda De Rodes 4 - 69,74
16º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Crocodrile 4 - 71,83
17º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 72,38
18º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 4 - 75,24
19º Santiago Núñez Riva Jason De Carene 4 - 75,9
20º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 4 - 78,75
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon Des Bois 4 - 81,72
22º Santiago Núñez Riva Undercover Van Het 4 - 88,08
23º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 4 - 90,56
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 6 - 97,71
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 6 - 98,72
26º Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 8 - 73,74
27º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 8 - 78,32
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Naxos Des Till 8 - 79,37
29º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 8 - 80,22
30º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aaron V D A 8 - 82,64
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 8 - 84,66
32º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 9 - 108,24
33º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas E
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup E
36º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Palladium C 0/0 - 23,53
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Kokum De Olid 0/0 - 24,76
Ismael García Roque Afrodita Mi 0/0 - 25,62
Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 26,21
Inés Márquez Osorio Galway Mouche 0/0 - 26,41
Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Pericles 0/0 - 26,61
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 0/0 - 26,68
Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 0/0 - 27,62
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Arkansas 0/0 - 28,22
10º Ismael García Roque Karenina 0/0 - 28,39
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge Up To Misschief 0/0 - 28,81
12º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 28,97
13º Antonio Benito Lady Cloe 0/0 - 29,07
14º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 0/0 - 29,65
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0/0 - 31,83
16º Juan Jose Barros Macbeth 0/0 - 32,36
17º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 0/4 - 23,91
18º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Líetang 0/4 - 24,9
19º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/4 - 25,35
20º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Eco De Quijas 0/4 - 28,63
21º Susana De Rafael Topper Juvalia 0/4 - 30,03
22º Patricia de la Malla Folette Du Manoir 0/8 - 22,01
23º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Remo Bt4 0/8 - 32,87
24º Fermín  López Carrera Odiousodds 0/10 - 53,44
25º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Epi de Colomby 4 - 55,03
26º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - 56,4
27º Claudia Tena Coello De Portugal Adonis 4 - 56,68
28º Carlos Freudental Musicam Delfos 4 - 62,21
29º Carolina Banegas Casero Parcia Del Maset 4 - 64,24
30º David Morera Barrios Landina 4 - 64,61
31º Leticia Riva Gil Canaris-35 4 - 64,63
32º Carlos de la Malla Warrant 4 - 66,86
33º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 4 - 69,1
34º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Zorro - B 4 - 69,28
35º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ourugan 5 - 73,21
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Cairo Eqd 6 - 77,17
37º Francisco Javier Morán Castro Luna De Agia 8 - 57,37
38º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Z 8 - 68,62
39º Miguel Camblor Raipit 8 - 69,92
40º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quetsche 8 - 71,03
41º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 9 - 72,61
42º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 11 - 98,09
43º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Zeus De Ibio 12 - 65,2
44º Fernando Araujo Bernabe Nugat 13 - 74,04
45º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea 13 - 89,31
46º José María Blanco Hipica Com Plasando 16 - 67,15
47º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Catwalk E
  Jose Montes Saenz-Diez Isoya E
  Laura Casero Garcia Nils E
  Luis Aznar Cubillo Curly Su E
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias E
  Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur E
60º Ana del Río Highsmith Estela D Villafranca R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 53,61
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Naxos Des Till 0 - 56,8
José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 0 - 57,01
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0 - 57,35
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 58,08
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Xaro 0 - 58,98
Veronica Mingorance Madison De Brunel 0 - 59,96
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0 - 61,57
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0 - 61,73
10º Carlos de la Malla Landessa 0 - 61,77
11º Veronica Mingorance Infinie D'amian 0 - 62,29
12º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 62,46
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 0 - 62,63
14º Antonio Benito Blázquez Nikita De La Grange 0 - 62,67
15º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 0 - 63,58
16º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - 64,99
17º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina V Z 0 - 65,05
18º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 65,1
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Da Vinci 0 - 65,22
20º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 65,55
21º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - 66,31
22º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 0 - 66,38
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0 - 66,62
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Waley Of Joy 0 - 67,15
25º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 0 - 68,01
26º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 68,26
27º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 68,68
28º Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Defli 0 - 69,42
29º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 0 - 70,3
30º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Ranchman 0 - 71,52
31º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Azzurra 0 - 72,44
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 0 - 72,65
33º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Lord Landor 0 - 73,44
34º José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 4 - 57,4
35º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 60,03
36º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa De Hontanares 4 - 60,38
37º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 4 - 67,46
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 4 - 67,83
39º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 4 - 67,92
40º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Quadrile D'ajon 4 - 68,17
41º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 68,61
42º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Caravista 4 - 69,3
43º José María Verdugo Velon Mirador Du Chenay 4 - 69,81
44º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine 4 - 74,05
45º Lucía de Diego Juliana Montserrat 7 - 86,11
46º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege D C 10 - 62,46
47º Inés Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 11 - 85,66
48º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 11 - 86,68
49º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 15 - 87,64
50º Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 24 - 105,62
51º Alfonso Gredilla Pereeda Wiomming E
  José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington E
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume E
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Mirva E
  Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temptation E
  Conde De Cabrillas Magie De Presle E
58º Juan Riva Francos Emil D'or R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 0/0 - 38,23
Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 0/0 - 38,99
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/0 - 40,2
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 40,73
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 43,17
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 0/0 - 43,29
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0/4 - 38,63
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nanon Des Bois 0/4 - 41,62
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0/4 - 41,74
10º Maite Romero Sanz Jason Du Murier 0/4 - 51,98
11º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0/15 - 54,02
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 0/NP
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 73,42
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas New Star Du Paradis 4 - 77
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Jazz Du Buhot 4 - 78,97
16º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 80,21
17º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 82,83
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aaron V D A 4 - 82,9
19º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Crocodrile 4 - 83,25
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 4 - 84,9
21º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel 4 - 86,45
22º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 4 - 91,1
23º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 8 - 76,32
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mystere De Servole 8 - 78,94
25º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jorda De Rodes 8 - 82,41
26º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 8 - 82,41
27º Santiago Núñez Riva Undercover Van Het 8 - 83,28
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 8 - 83,81
29º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 8 - 87,94
30º Santiago Núñez Riva Jason De Carene 8 - 89,45
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Chopin Z 8 - 90,39
32º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 8 - 93,89
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey-Z 13 - 96,99
34º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy E