Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/06/2010
CSN2*, León

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Stella 0 - ET
  Iván Serrano Sáez Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 0 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Gonzalez Octopussy 0 - 64,05
Gurutze De Asteinza Albizua Ouba De Gerdi 0 - 67,88
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Acróbata 0 - 73,82
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0 - 80,22
Julio Mesa Alme De Gozon 0 - 82,99
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 1 - 87,93
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rowina H 1 - 87,72
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 62,66
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 4 - 64,52
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Telva-M 4 - 64,74
11º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 4 - 68,13
12º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 72
13º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 5 - 85,74
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 5 - 88,14
15º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 8 - 70,55
16º Mónica Riera Jaekken 8 - 71,31
17º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant 8 - 74,01
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Virgo Del Masset 8 - 81,58
20º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 8 - 99,94
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Objetive 9 - 103,18
22º Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 12 - 68,82
23º Raul Ortega Revilla Lady Lorcan 12 - 81,78
24º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Aliena 14 - 92,01
25º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe E
  Julio Mesa Ibis E
  Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead E
  Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc E
  Fidel Dávila García Drozo Do Pegullal E
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Nordeste E
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Fetén E
  Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Aida E
  Marina Farias García-Pumarino Pacha E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 4 - ET
Fidel Dávila García Drozo Do Pegullal 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0 - 57,3
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0 - 58,66
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0 - 60,15
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 60,71
Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - 61,32
Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0 - 66,03
Luna Jiménez Bechold Chivas Van Orshof 0 - 66,85
Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 0 - 67,69
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 67,92
10º Iván Serrano Sáez Kairos De Crochet 0 - 74,98
11º Ruben Lara Cortijo Gisco De Olid 0 - 79,79
12º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badmington 0 - 86,28
13º Leonardo Medal García Piccolo 4 - 61,25
14º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 4 - 68,73
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Cavalito 4 - 71,96
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 4 - 72,19
17º Fidel Dávila García Valerie 4 - 73,76
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 4 - 76,52
19º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 4 - 77,14
20º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 4 - 77,29
21º Iván Serrano Sáez Al Agua 4 - 77,56
22º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 4 - 80,39
23º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Mamie Du Prieure 4 - 81,99
24º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 4 - 82,47
25º Julio Mesa Principal Ii 4 - 82,82
26º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco 4 - 96,64
27º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis 5 - 84,01
28º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle 5 - 87,37
29º Alvaro Ugarte Paul Perle De Vienville 6 - 88,6
30º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 7 - 94,86
31º Álvaro Díaz García Gladiador Az 10 - 88,32
32º Leonardo Medal García Corena 12 - 61,39
33º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti-Quidam 13 - 85,45
34º Anton Sanchez Friera Dueling Star 20 - 115,62
35º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 0/0 - 19,26
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 19,32
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/0 - 19,43
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0 - 19,44
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0/0 - 19,9
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/0 - 20,08
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 20,35
Angel Bailo Ballet 0/0 - 20,46
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0/0 - 21,02
10º Angel Bailo Cristobal 0/0 - 21,35
11º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 0/0 - 21,93
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Nerac De La Croix 0/0 - 22,23
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 22,25
14º Pablo Noval Tampa Pw 0/0 - 22,9
15º Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 0/0 - 23,86
16º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass 0/0 - 24,12
17º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 0/0 - 24,18
18º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 24,35
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 26,32
20º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/4 - 19,67
21º Ignacio Díaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Du Park 0/4 - 22,27
22º Teresa Arias Cueva Liberada 0/4 - 22,39
23º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0/4 - 23,53
24º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 0/4 - 25,36
25º Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 0/4 - 32,46
26º Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Blue 0/6 - 41,38
27º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0/8 - 22,26
28º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 0/8 - 23,7
29º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Videncur 1 - 62,12
30º Mario Suárez Junquera Vivo Per Lei 1 - 62,25
31º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 1 - 62,29
32º Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 1 - 62,51
33º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 1 - 62,61
34º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Jloom du Mesnil 1 - 62,69
35º Pablo Noval Vedette 2 - 68,17
36º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 2 - 69,65
37º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 56,74
38º Iván Serrano Sáez Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 56,76
39º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 4 - 57,15
40º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 62,98
41º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 5 - 63,16
42º Angel Bailo Solala 7 - 73
43º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 10 - 69,32
44º Luna Jiménez Bechold Lexical W 15 - 70,29
45º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin E
  Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 0 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Stella 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Sardinha 0 - 55,29
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Objetive 0 - 60,95
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 61,71
Gurutze De Asteinza Albizua Ouba De Gerdi 0 - 63,71
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 66,8
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 0 - 69,18
Julio Mesa Alme De Gozon 0 - 72,47
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 0 - 78,52
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rowina H 0 - 79,05
10º Iñigo Gonzalez Octopussy 4 - 60,42
11º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 4 - 64,71
12º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Lycos 4 - 69,37
13º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant 4 - 69,56
14º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 4 - 70,66
15º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 4 - 72,15
16º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Aida 4 - 74,75
17º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 75,59
18º Maria Pelaez Somer Elektra 4 - 79,85
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Acróbata 4 - 80,96
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao Nordeste F P 7 - 91,82
21º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Telva-M 8 - 61,88
22º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 8 - 62,73
23º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 8 - 75,1
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Virgo Del Masset 10 - 85,89
25º Raul Ortega Revilla Lady Lorcan 12 - 75,99
26º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Careca De Ryco 16 - 69,78
27º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 0 - ET
Fidel Dávila García Drozo Do Pegullal 4 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Vioño de Sofelguera 0/0 - 31,61
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0/0 - 33,29
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 34,06
Iván Serrano Sáez Cavalito 0/0 - 34,77
Iván Serrano Sáez Al Agua 0/0 - 34,88
Leonardo Medal García Piccolo 0/0 - 35,1
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Jloom du Mesnil 0/0 - 35,18
Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0/0 - 36,17
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 0/0 - 38,62
10º Pablo Noval Vedette 0/0 - 39,21
11º Mónica Riera Jaekken 0/0 - 39,76
12º Luna Jiménez Bechold Chivas Van Orshof 0/0 - 40,23
13º Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/4 - 33,06
14º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 0/4 - 38,56
15º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/4 - 43,18
16º Ruben Lara Cortijo Gisco De Olid 0/8 - 38,78
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 0/8 - 43,67
18º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 75,64
19º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 4 - 77,8
20º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 4 - 83,35
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 4 - 87,69
22º Anton Sanchez Friera Dueling Star 4 - 90,3
23º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badmington 4 - 95,23
24º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 8 - 82,47
25º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis 8 - 92,05
26º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 8 - 92,06
27º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 10 - 99,05
28º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 12 - 86,12
29º Clara Regina Fernandez Mamie Du Prieure 12 - 91,25
30º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti-Quidam 12 - 91,66
32º Laura Domingo Aguinaco Lisette 12 - 91,99
33º Fidel Dávila García Valerie 16 - 108,64
34º Alvaro Ugarte Paul Perle De Vienville E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 63,72
Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 0 - 64,78
Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 0 - 66,28
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0 - 68,87
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0 - 70,04
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0 - 70,76
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 73,16
Iván Serrano Sáez Kairos De Crochet 0 - 73,84
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - 74,28
10º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0 - 76,19
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 0 - 76,75
12º Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 0 - 77,82
13º Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0 - 78,67
14º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 0 - 79,18
15º Angel Bailo Ballet 0 - 81,69
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 81,73
17º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 0 - 83,28
18º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Major Piquet 0 - 87,31
19º Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Blue 0 - 87,9
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Videncur 0 - 88,18
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 0 - 88,23
22º Leonardo Medal García Crevagh Express 4 - 64,61
23º Pablo Noval Tampa Pw 4 - 78,43
24º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 79,7
25º Angel Bailo Cristobal 4 - 82,21
26º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 4 - 82,62
27º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Nerac De La Croix 4 - 83,59
28º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 83,74
29º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle 4 - 85,02
30º Mario Suárez Junquera Vivo Per Lei 4 - 86,54
31º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass 6 - 95,48
32º Angel Bailo Solala 8 - 68,57
33º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 8 - 70,72
34º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 8 - 80,88
35º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 8 - 86,82
36º Teresa Arias Cueva Liberada 9 - 90,41
37º Julio Mesa Principal Ii 9 - 91,43
38º Álvaro Díaz García Gladiador Az 9 - 92,32
39º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 12 - 65,91
40º Alejandra Muñoz Bonilla Bucco 17 - 122,41
41º Luna Jiménez Bechold Lexical W 19 - 98,77
42º Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z R
  Leonardo Medal García Feuvert R
  Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda R
  Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Stella 0 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 61,3
Gurutze De Asteinza Albizua Ouba De Gerdi 0 - 62,65
Iván Serrano Sáez Cavalito 0 - 62,76
Iván Serrano Sáez Al Agua F P 0 - 61,3
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0 - 70,96
Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Aida 0 - 71,61
Julio Mesa Alme De Gozon 0 - 74,13
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 76,27
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 77,39
10º Maria Pelaez Somer Elektra 0 - 80,21
11º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant 4 - 63,87
12º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 66,2
13º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 67,99
14º Alvaro Ugarte Paul Perle De Vienville 4 - 75,69
15º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Telva-M 4 - 76,81
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Virgo Del Masset 4 - 80,85
17º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Careca De Ryco 10 - 89,38
18º Raul Ortega Revilla Lady Lorcan 13 - 97,92
19º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 16 - 110,35
20º Óscar Buj Gil Arán E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Zipper 0 - ET
Fidel Dávila García Drozo Do Pegullal 4 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Egano E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Bailo Solala 0/0 - 33,37
Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0/0 - 35,34
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 37,35
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0/0 - 38,37
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/4 - 36,74
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0/4 - 37,23
Leonardo Medal García Feuvert 0/4 - 43,57
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0/4 - 44,15
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 73,35
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 4 - 73,42
12º Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 4 - 77,05
13º Ignacio Díaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Du Park 4 - 78,53
14º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 78,8
15º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 4 - 78,98
16º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 79,82
17º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Major Piquet 4 - 80,68
18º Álvaro Díaz García Quick Ever 4 - 81
19º Angel Bailo Ballet 4 - 81,3
20º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi 4 - 83,23
21º Angel Bailo Cristobal 4 - 83,43
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Nerac De La Croix 8 - 78,74
23º Leonardo Medal García Piccolo 8 - 80,45
24º Pablo Noval Vedette 8 - 84,45
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 8 - 85,88
26º Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Blue 9 - 96,7
27º Ismael García Roque Kesberoi de St Aubert 12/8 - 73,13
  Ismael García Roque Kesberoi de St Aubert 12 - 73,13
28º Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 12 - 78,44
29º Iván Serrano Sáez Kairos De Crochet 12 - 79,9
30º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 12 - 80,5
31º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 12 - 81,45
32º Álvaro Díaz García Gladiador Az 12 - 84,01
33º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 16 - 78,57
34º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Videncur 16 - 83,87
35º Pablo Noval Tampa Pw 20 - 105,24
36º Teresa Arias Cueva Liberada R
  Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco R