Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/07/2010
CSI4* Casas Novas, La Coruña

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 0/0 - 27,02
Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 0/0 - 27,53
Patrick Spits (Bel) Wrangler van de Withoeve 0/0 - 27,61
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Valdemar 0/0 - 27,7
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Porn Star 0/0 - 27,73
Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 0/0 - 27,87
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Baladin De Litrange 0/0 - 28,07
Daniel Nielson (Gbr) High Tone Z 0/0 - 28,08
  Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0/0 - 28,08
10º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Brooklyn Z 0/0 - 28,22
11º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Baron Cento Heldenlaan 0/0 - 28,26
12º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 0/0 - 28,53
13º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nina Des Ulis 0/0 - 28,71
14º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Riff Raff 0/0 - 28,89
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Gold Edition 0/0 - 29,12
16º Daniel Etter (Sui) Cederick 0/0 - 30,3
17º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Víctor 0/0 - 30,53
18º Peter Wylde (Usa) Avitius 0/0 - 30,71
19º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Butragenia 0/0 - 30,8
20º Tani Zeidler (Can) Classic Lady 0/0 - 31,28
21º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Iberconsa Rapid 0/0 - 31,34
22º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0 - 31,51
23º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 0/0 - 32,11
24º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Lorel Des Champs 0/0 - 32,83
25º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Udo Dv 0/0 - 33,74
26º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 0/0 - 34,8
27º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 0/0 - 35,64
28º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 0/0 - 36,59
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Agrando Z 0/0 - 36,83
30º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lady in Blue Z 0/1 - 40,86
31º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Darly F 0/1 - 40,87
32º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0/2 - 43,56
33º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Unique 0/4 - 29,08
34º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 0/4 - 31,08
35º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 0/4 - 33,56
36º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 0/4 - 34,67
37º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Iberconsa Dewellie 0/5 - 38,46
38º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ravel Des Hayettes 0/5 - 41,66
39º Jessica Siuda (Usa) Valencia 0/6 - 42,05
40º Julio Mario González Robinson (Esp) Corradino 0/6 - 43,97
41º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 301 0/7 - 46,28
42º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 0/8 - 32,36
43º AL Saud (Ksa) Mobily Lil Majd 0/8 - 51,5
44º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/E
45º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 1 - 58,93
46º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 4 - 49,91
47º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Laetitia 56 4 - 50,19
48º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardenehue Flight 4 - 50,77
49º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tarzán 4 - 55,46
50º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Winner 5 - 57,56
51º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 5 - 59,95
52º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 8 - 55,88
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torino Van De Middeljstede 0 - 63,7
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0 - 64,74
Peter Wylde (Usa) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 0 - 64,94
Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sit Maarten 0 - 65,52
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Quannan-R 0 - 65,77
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 0 - 66,1
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0 - 66,73
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0 - 67,44
Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 0 - 67,53
10º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 0 - 68,08
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ninon Des Loulou 0 - 68,3
12º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 70,37
13º Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 0 - 71
14º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0 - 73,29
15º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Royal Vinckenburgh 0 - 73,43
16º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Calvano 0 - 74,27
17º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Ranino V 0 - 74,63
18º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Misdhip Du Borda 0 - 75,42
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 1 - 80,54
20º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 2 - 83,87
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 66,09
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 67,16
23º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Johane Du Palet 4 - 67,77
24º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 4 - 68,23
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 4 - 71,33
26º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Pieirville 4 - 75,1
27º Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 4 - 77,47
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 4 - 77,57
29º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 5 - 79,57
30º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Gold Rush 5 - 82,41
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 8 - 62
32º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 8 - 69,25
33º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 8 - 71,5
34º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Milena 8 8 - 72,53
35º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 8 - 74,8
36º Tani Zeidler (Can) Ranville 8 - 76,36
37º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 8 - 77,1
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 9 - 81,4
39º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 9 - 81,81
40º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 11 - 88,42
41º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Paulin 12 - 66,88
42º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Camiro 19 13 - 82,05
43º Francisco Moura (Por) Julietta Rouge 16 - 70,35
44º AL Saud (Ksa) Mobily Allah Jabek E
  Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Viko E
46º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Linotte De Groom R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 0/0 - 42,06
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 0/0 - 42,09
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0/0 - 42,79
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0/0 - 49,58
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Valencia 0/0 - 49,6
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0/4 - 40,54
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/4 - 43,31
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lord Des Hayettes 0/4 - 50,09
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Katre D'elite 0/4 - 52,14
10º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 0/6 - 56,17
11º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/8 - 50,51
12º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 4 - 76,62
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 4 - 77,01
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 77,5
15º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Risolde 4 - 77,91
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Cortes 'C' 4 - 79,06
17º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 4 - 79,51
18º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Chauvanist 4 - 81,03
19º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Gold Digger 4 - 81,74
20º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Caya Z 4 - 82
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De Benville 4 - 82,57
22º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Muscaris D'ariel 4 - 84,84
23º Jessica Siuda (Usa) Unbelievable 5 4 - 84,89
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 4 - 85,51
25º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ouverture 4 4 - 85,78
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 8 - 76,7
27º Guy Williams (Gbr) Dukhan 8 - 78,8
28º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van Theike 8 - 79,86
29º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 8 - 80,07
30º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Platin E 8 - 81,44
31º Patrick Spits (Bel) Cyder Van Vryhern 8 - 81,94
32º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 8 - 82,28
33º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Tequila 8 - 82,69
34º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 8 - 82,72
35º Tani Zeidler (Can) Loving Dancer 9 - 86,29
36º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 12 - 78,11
37º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 12 - 81,38
38º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 12 - 81,81
39º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 12 - 84,8
40º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 13 - 87,62
41º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois-Lane 16 - 80,96
42º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Carrick 8 16 - 99,46
43º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 20 - 81,51
44º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Takashi E
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe Van't RoosakkeR E
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo E
47º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0 - 49,99
Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 0 - 53,77
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 0 - 55,15
Niall Talbot (Irl) Nina Des Ulis 0 - 56
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Baladin De Litrange Xxxxii 0 - 56,55
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Laetitia 56 0 - 57,93
Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 0 - 58,14
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ravel Des Hayettes 0 - 58,7
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois-Lane 0 - 59,29
10º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Riff Raff 0 - 62,05
11º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Tequila 0 - 63,11
12º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Udo Dv 0 - 64,53
13º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 0 - 66,18
14º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 0 - 67,61
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van Theike 0 - 68,43
16º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lady in Blue Z 0 - 69,63
17º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 0 - 69,97
18º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0 - 71,92
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Darly F 0 - 72,29
20º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Viko 0 - 72,89
21º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 1 - 75,45
22º Peter Wylde (Usa) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 2 - 79,42
23º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Chauvanist 4 - 54,94
24º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 4 - 56,84
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Unique 4 - 57,83
26º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Butragenia 4 - 58,57
27º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 4 - 58,67
28º Tani Zeidler (Can) Classic Lady 4 - 59,37
29º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 4 - 62,85
30º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 4 - 64,16
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 4 - 65,2
32º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 4 - 67,38
33º Patrick Spits (Bel) Cyder Van Vryhern 4 - 70,22
34º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 5 - 74,02
35º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 5 - 76,67
36º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 6 - 79,38
37º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Agrando Z 6 - 79,68
38º Peter Wylde (Usa) Avitius 8 - 57,09
39º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Porn Star 8 - 58,95
40º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Gold Edition 8 - 59,72
41º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardenehue Flight 8 - 63,16
42º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 8 - 65,72
43º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 8 - 66,25
44º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Brooklyn Z 8 - 66,37
45º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Iberconsa Dewellie 8 - 71,34
46º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Winner 9 - 74,89
47º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 12 - 53,4
48º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Takashi 13 - 76,23
49º Julio Mario González Robinson (Esp) Corradino 13 - 77,26
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 - 51,22
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Cortes 0 - 51,68
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Paulin 0 - 52,85
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 0 - 53,42
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 0 - 53,71
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 0 - 54,11
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 0 - 54,16
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Quannan-R 0 - 55,29
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Baron Cento Heldenlaan 0 - 55,76
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 0 - 55,78
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Cederick 0 - 56,4
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe Van't RoosakkeR 0 - 58,36
13º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0 - 59,2
14º Jessica Siuda (Usa) Valencia 0 - 60,37
15º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Platin E 0 - 62,52
16º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ouverture 4 0 - 64,22
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0 - 64,97
18º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 0 - 70,83
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 55,47
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 56,39
21º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Valdemar 4 - 56,95
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 4 - 57,94
23º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Risolde 4 - 58,49
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 59,37
25º Guy Williams (Gbr) Dukhan 4 - 61,17
26º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 301 4 - 61,56
27º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 4 - 61,65
28º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Caya Z 4 - 62,57
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 4 - 63,92
30º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Calvano 4 - 64,27
31º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 68,03
32º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Linotte De Groom 4 - 68,15
33º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 4 - 72,76
34º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 72,77
35º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) High Tone Z 8 - 53,16
36º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 8 - 54,44
37º Patrick Spits (Bel) Wrangler van de Withoeve 8 - 54,77
38º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Gold Digger 8 - 57,59
39º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 8 - 58,16
40º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 8 - 66,33
41º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Víctor 12 - 68,61
42º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Camiro 19 12 - 71,03
43º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 12 - 71,12
44º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Iberconsa Rapid 16 - 63,27
45º Tani Zeidler (Can) Ranville E
47º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tarzán R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 0/0 - 46,74
Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 0/0 - 51,33
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Pieirville 0/0 - 51,34
Jessica Siuda (Usa) Unbelievable 5 0/0 - 51,67
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 0/0 - 51,84
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/0 - 53,33
Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 53,53
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torino Van De Middeljstede 0/4 - 48,6
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0/4 - 49,17
10º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 0/4 - 49,6
11º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 0/4 - 51,98
12º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/6 - 62,13
13º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Valencia 0/8 - 56,25
14º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 77,47
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 78,09
16º Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo 4 - 78,82
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 4 - 78,91
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 79,79
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 81,08
20º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 4 - 81,27
21º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 82,81
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 5 - 84,71
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 5 - 85,75
24º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Ranino V 5 - 85,85
25º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Muscaris D'ariel 5 - 86,36
26º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Misdhip Du Borda 6 - 88,14
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 6 - 89,68
28º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Royal Vinckenburgh 7 - 95,44
29º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lord Des Hayettes 8 - 77,93
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 8 - 78,97
31º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 8 - 79,61
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 8 - 79,86
33º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 8 - 82,25
34º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 8 - 83,29
35º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Katre D'elite 10 - 106,8
36º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 12 - 82,96
37º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Milena 8 12 - 83,88
38º Francisco Moura (Por) Julietta Rouge 16 - 79,26
39º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ninon Des Loulou 16 - 81,61
40º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Gold Rush 21 - 85,37
41º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico R
  Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Johane Du Palet R
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 65 - 47,6
Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 65 - 47,79
Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Chauvanist 65 - 48,91
Daniel Nielson (Gbr) High Tone Z 65 - 49,38
Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 65 - 49,67
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 65 - 49,71
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ravel Des Hayettes 65 - 50,49
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Baron Cento Heldenlaan 65 - 51,01
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Gold Edition 65 - 51,32
10º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Laetitia 56 65 - 51,81
11º Peter Wylde (Usa) Avitius 65 - 51,91
12º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 65 - 52,96
13º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Riff Raff 65 - 53,57
14º Patrick Spits (Bel) Cyder Van Vryhern 65 - 54,39
15º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois-Lane 65 - 55,28
16º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 65 - 55,49
17º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 65 - 57,17
18º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 65 - 57,81
19º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Brooklyn Z 65 - 58,62
20º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 65 - 60,36
21º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 65 - 60,51
22º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Iberconsa Dewellie 65 - 62,94
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Agrando Z 65 - 65,19
24º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 65 - 66,19
25º Julio Mario González Robinson (Esp) Corradino 65 - 70,48
26º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 64 - 67,53
27º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Viko 64 - 74,3
28º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 55 - 69,4
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 55 - 94,2
30º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nina Des Ulis 25 - 50,23
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 25 - 52,55
32º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 25 - 53,59
33º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Unique 25 - 53,71
34º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 25 - 54,96
35º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Darly F 25 - 62,59
36º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Takashi 25 - 65,91
37º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Rapid Van De Kruishoeve 16 - 52,12
38º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Winner 9 - 63,04
39º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Porn Star R
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. Dos fases (A2/C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 0 - 30,24
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 - 31,1
Guy Williams (Gbr) Dukhan 0 - 32,88
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 0 - 33,57
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 0 - 33,7
Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe Van't RoosakkeR 0 - 33,88
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0 - 34,36
Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 0 - 34,41
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Tequila 0 - 34,47
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0 - 34,5
11º Patrick Spits (Bel) Wrangler van de Withoeve 0 - 34,62
12º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Butragenia 0 - 35,15
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardenehue Flight 0 - 37,12
14º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0 - 37,68
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Carrick 8 0 - 37,82
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 0 - 38,03
17º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Katre D'elite 0 - 39,09
18º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 0 - 39,4
19º Jessica Siuda (Usa) Valencia 0 - 40,36
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 0 - 40,83
21º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Quannan-R 0 - 42,03
22º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Caya Z 0 - 47,85
23º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Gold Rush 0 - 48,22
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Cortes 'C' 0 - 48,64
25º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Baladin De Litrange Xxxxii 0 - 50,77
26º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0 - 51,44
27º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 0 - 58,38
28º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 42,2
29º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Valdemar 4 - 42,64
30º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Risolde 4 - 43,49
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 4 - 44,29
32º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 4 - 44,39
33º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Víctor 4 - 45,09
34º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Milena 8 4 - 45,12
35º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lipton De L'othain 4 - 45,44
36º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Udo Dv 4 - 45,48
37º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 4 - 50,43
38º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 5 - 54,17
39º Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Linotte De Groom 8 - 42,28
40º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 8 - 42,62
41º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupo Prom Royal Vinckenburgh 8 - 47,26
42º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 22 - 59,68
43º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Paulin 0/0 - 41,29
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 41,42
Jessica Siuda (Usa) Unbelievable 5 0/0 - 43,02
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 0/0 - 44,76
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van Theike 0/0 - 45,61
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 0/4 - 39,48
Peter Wylde (Usa) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 0/4 - 40,74
Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sit Maarten 0/4 - 40,96
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 0/4 - 42,63
10º Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 0/4 - 43,12
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0/4 - 46,09
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ninon Des Loulou 0/NP
13º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Misdhip Du Borda 1 - 84,39
14º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 4 - 78,36
15º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lord Des Hayettes 4 - 79,07
16º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lady in Blue Z 4 - 79,87
17º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu Van T Kiezelhof 4 - 80,89
18º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 4 - 82,25
19º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 4 - 82,63
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De Benville 4 - 83,26
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 4 - 83,3
22º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 83,36
23º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ouverture 4 5 - 84,5
24º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Calvano 5 - 84,99
25º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Platin E 5 - 87,36
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 8 - 77,2
27º Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo 8 - 78,57
28º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Johane Du Palet 8 - 79,25
29º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 8 - 79,61
30º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 8 - 81,44
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 81,94
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 12 - 77,78
33º Francisco Moura (Por) Julietta Rouge 12 - 78,9
34º Daniel Etter (Sui) Cederick 12 - 82,39
35º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Camiro 19 12 - 96,75
36º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 R