Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/07/2010
CSN2* Ruta de la Cerdanya (I), Puigcerdá (Girona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Campion 0 - ET
Estrat Mateu Vives Challenger Del Masset 4 - ET
  Laia Pujadas Valencia For Hore 4 - ET
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cocco De Couletto 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 65 - 54,38
Hervé Duhaut Boston 65 - 60,29
Raul Llorens Vila Crokett 4 65 - 62,82
Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 65 - 63,11
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Xavina De Sofelguera 65 - 64,78
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valesca 65 - 65,27
Anna Marin Aznar Luz De Luna 65 - 68,11
David Segovia Alias Liaission De Normandie 65 - 68,26
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam Zibel D'or 65 - 71,86
10º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 65 - 75,62
11º Carla Samaniego Ballart Telma Del Maset 65 - 75,72
12º Alfons Roquet Puignero Tilflo 65 - 76,27
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 65 - 82
14º Raquel Gatell Iso Scoobi 65 - 82,88
15º Esther Roquet Puignero Azan 65 - 83,25
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bugs Bunnyv Overis Z 65 - 83,678
17º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 64 - 88,15
18º Francisco Goyoaga Molllet Pascale-Hune 61 - 81,06
19º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 59 - 79,37
20º Claudia Valverde Nymphea Des Landes 59 - 81,97
21º Tito Elias Edo Sampras 59 - 87,47
22º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Libellule De Laume 57 - 68,49
23º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Quica Del Maset 56 - 66,85
24º Alicia Marquez Bonny Calypso Ter Breedemeersch 56 - 71,41
25º Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka-C 56 - 72,77
26º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 56 - 74,39
27º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 55 - 74,23
28º Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals 55 - 79,89
29º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 55 - 81,33
30º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 55 - 82,98
31º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Cat-Walk 55 - 84,21
32º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Zorro B 54 - 89,75
33º Sara Salom Albeldo Dry Strong 52 - 80,08
34º Laura Roquet Puignero Cassina Ii 52 - 85,52
35º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Edna 50 - 88,29
36º Laia Pujadas Valencia Leandor 49 - 98,55
37º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 42 - 87,49
38º Julia Godory Nogareda Mister De Chabaudiere 41 - 96,24
39º Carme Olle Solé Image La Tuiliere 29 - 138,61
40º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 25 - 58,43
41º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam El Guereud De Sauco 25 - 67,37
42º Mireia Bassons Prada De Curieres 25 - 67,38
43º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Elanad 25 - 68,8
44º Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 25 - 75,26
45º Paula Lopez-Cuesta Ballygirl 25 - 86,18
46º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Grand Manier 21 - 80,44
47º Sandrine Margarite Goes Damman Quercy De Cascatelle 19 - 59,41
48º Gladis Brocart Virtuoos-O 14 - 78,95
49º Diana Catalan Nielsen Quorum Ac 13 - 80,47
50º Imma Roquet Autonell Inola Del Maset 9 - 87,21
51º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou E
  Anna Lopez Codony Ventura E
  Raul Llorens Vila Kisangara E
  Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaica Des Forges E
  Robert Pons Sole Lady Don't Mind E
  Prueba Nº03 1,25 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Chellana Z 65 - 60,53
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Estises 65 - 62,51
Guillaume Oosterlinck Lou Lou De Curieres 65 - 65,42
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 65 - 65,69
Toni Hidalgo Del Toro Lugano 313 65 - 66,29
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Latina De Brekka 65 - 67,61
Imma Roquet Autonell Image Del Maset 65 - 68,06
Sandrine Margarite Goes Damman Olimpo De Narbont 65 - 72,98
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon-Vivant 65 - 74,55
10º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Veron 65 - 80,2
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 65 - 80,41
12º Sara Salom Albeldo Duc Du Chatel 59 - 61,53
13º Eduard Godory Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 58 - 71,94
14º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Du Bois 56 - 77,36
15º Estrat Mateu Vives Nemo Des Mulottes 55 - 80,87
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 53 - 77,9
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 0/0 - 40,01
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/0 - 42,18
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wilbo We 0/0 - 43,59
Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 0/4 - 36,86
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bowie De Champion 0/4 - 43,04
Laura Roquet Puignero Faith Fully 0/4 - 43,63
Tomás Couve Lady Lake 0/4 - 47,69
Tomás Couve Carlando 0/4 - 53,24
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Tacoma De Relais Pachis 0/5 - 54,42
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Wuranessa 0/6 - 51,84
11º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 0/8 - 44,3
12º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4 - 82,21
13º Blanca Gil Olivé Champagne 4 - 87,03
14º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Queensland 4 - 87,53
15º Toni Hidalgo Del Toro Optima De Thoisy 4 - 89,32
16º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 89,69
17º Mario Rotllant Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 4 - 89,94
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 4 - 91,26
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 4 - 92,31
20º Robert Pons Sole Clerice 4 - 93,04
21º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 98,1
22º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 4 - 99,21
23º Jesús Varela Bellido Necklinde De Riveland 5 - 103,82
24º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanell Des Ruelles 7 - 110,86
25º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 8 - 91,73
26º Carla Möller Andrada Licantos 12 - 86,9
27º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 12 - 98,81
28º Tomás Couve Opium d'Or 12 - 129,7
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 18 - 121,11
30º Elena San Román Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0 - ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cocco De Couletto 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Campion 0 - ET
Laia Pujadas Valencia For Hore 4 - ET
Estrat Mateu Vives Challenger Del Masset 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 66,38
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jorda De Rodes 0 - 67,49
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Vaucoulmin 0 - 69,82
Oliver Singleton Rannus 0 - 72,3
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Negus De B'neville 0 - 75,55
Alejandra San Román Cobeño Ubertus 0 - 77,96
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 0 - 79,59
Victor Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 0 - 80,65
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Corradino 0 - 85,52
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 70,93
11º Estrat Mateu Vives Ocean De Longbost 4 - 71,7
12º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 4 - 72,07
13º Oliver Singleton Cavalley 4 - 76,59
14º Victor Fraguas Garcia Sunrise 4 - 77,16
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or 4 - 82,89
16º Guillaume Oosterlinck Clovis C 7 - 104,11
17º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 7 - 104,58
18º Mario Rotllant Daurella Syrac De Losier 8 - 75,68
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Joveyz De Champion 8 - 77,84
20º Tomás Couve Anderwaps 9 - 97,1
21º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 10 - 103,6
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 10 - 119,6
23º Sandrine Margarite Goes Damman Jouvence D'adriers 16 - 83,12
24º Oliver Singleton Catalin 17 - 96,48
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Masset 21 - 96,65
26º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin De La Grandiere E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0 - 54,96
Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka-C 0 - 63,75
Alicia Marquez Bonny Calypso Ter Breedemeersch 0 - 64,26
Laura Roquet Puignero Cassina Ii 0 - 67,4
Claudia Valverde Nymphea Des Landes 0 - 68,71
Tito Elias Edo Sampras 0 - 69,84
Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 0 - 70,15
Carla Samaniego Ballart Telma Del Maset 0 - 70,54
Paula Lopez-Cuesta Ballygirl 0 - 71,24
10º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 0 - 72,13
11º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Edna 0 - 72,69
12º Sara Salom Albeldo Dry Strong 0 - 74,7
13º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 0 - 77,14
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Cat-Walk 0 - 79,72
15º Carme Olle Solé Image La Tuiliere 0 - 79,79
16º Hervé Duhaut Boston 4 - 56,52
17º David Segovia Alias Liaission De Normandie 4 - 62,17
18º Mireia Bassons Prada De Curieres 4 - 64,69
19º Laia Pujadas Valencia Leandor 4 - 68,55
20º Francisco Goyoaga Molllet Pascale-Hune 4 - 68,69
21º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 4 - 70,66
22º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Kaika Klug 4 - 71,39
23º Diana Catalan Nielsen Quorum Ac 4 - 73,84
24º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 78,37
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Inola Del Maset 4 - 81,24
26º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Zorro B 5 - 86,91
27º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 7 - 94,31
28º Gladis Brocart Virtuoos-O 8 - 71,95
29º Alfons Roquet Puignero Tilflo 8 - 77,42
30º Robert Pons Sole Lady Don't Mind 12 - 79,3
31º Julia Godory Nogareda Mister De Chabaudiere 14 - 90,41
32º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaica Des Forges E
  Anna Lopez Codony Ventura E
  Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Grand Manier E
  Prueba Nº07 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Salom Albeldo Duc Du Chatel 0 - 57,36
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 62
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Quica Del Maset 0 - 62,4
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valesca 0 - 62,41
Sandrine Margarite Goes Damman Quercy De Cascatelle 0 - 62,52
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 0 - 63,51
Anna Marin Aznar Luz De Luna 0 - 63,67
Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 0 - 65,79
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 0 - 70,42
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 0 - 72,19
11º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 0 - 74,77
12º Raul Llorens Vila Crokett 4 4 - 58,57
13º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Elanad 4 - 60,68
14º Guillaume Oosterlinck Lou Lou De Curieres 4 - 60,94
15º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam Zibel D'or 4 - 63,27
16º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Xavina De Sofelguera 4 - 65,9
17º Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 4 - 66,39
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Image Del Maset 4 - 68,25
19º Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 4 - 84,94
20º Esther Roquet Puignero Azan 6 - 91,44
21º Eduard Godory Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 8 - 63,01
22º Elena San Román Cobeño Calibera Z 9 - 88,28
23º Estrat Mateu Vives Nemo Des Mulottes 12 - 72,68
24º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Libellule De Laume E
25º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam El Guereud De Sauco R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 0 - 60,3
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Estises 0 - 63,62
Laura Roquet Puignero Faith Fully 0 - 67,22
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - 68,81
Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanell Des Ruelles 0 - 68,88
  Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 0 - 68,88
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon-Vivant 0 - 69,79
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Du Bois 0 - 72,47
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Wuranessa 0 - 76,59
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wexx 0 - 79,11
11º Oliver Singleton Chellana Z 4 - 61,39
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 65,17
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 66,33
14º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 4 - 66,83
15º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 4 - 67,67
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 4 - 69,1
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bowie De Champion 4 - 70,74
18º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Remake 4 - 71,33
19º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 4 - 73,56
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 4 - 73,81
21º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Veron 4 - 75,9
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bugs Bunnyv Overis Z 4 - 76,2
23º Robert Pons Sole Clerice 4 - 78,5
24º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Tacoma De Relais Pachis 4 - 78,98
25º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 79
26º Mario Rotllant Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 5 - 89,76
27º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 6 - 90,78
28º Tomás Couve Lady Lake 8 - 59,31
29º Toni Hidalgo Del Toro Optima De Thoisy 8 - 61,48
30º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Masset 8 - 62,37
31º Blanca Gil Olivé Champagne 8 - 62,51
32º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 8 - 67,41
33º Sandrine Margarite Goes Damman Olimpo De Narbont 8 - 73,56
34º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 8 - 75,83
35º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 8 - 76,7
36º Tomás Couve Opium d'Or 9 - 105,77
37º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 12 - 83,83
38º Carla Möller Andrada Licantos 16 - 82,54
39º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Necklinde De Riveland E
  Toni Hidalgo Del Toro Lugano 313 E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Latina De Brekka E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 40,99
Estrat Mateu Vives Ocean De Longbost 0/0 - 42,92
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 0/4 - 39,81
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/4 - 41,72
Oliver Singleton Cavalley 0/4 - 46,49
Tomás Couve Anderwaps 0/4 - 48,42
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 0/4 - 49,47
Oliver Singleton Catalin 0/8 - 43,64
Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 0/8 - 45,96
10º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin De La Grandiere 1 - 83,63
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 69,25
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 4 - 73,34
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 74,68
14º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 4 - 75,52
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or 4 - 77,64
16º Victor Fraguas Garcia Sunrise 4 - 78,68
17º Tomás Couve Carlando 5 - 85,18
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely Z De Champion 8 - 72,5
19º Alejandra San Román Cobeño Ubertus 8 - 74,26
20º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 8 - 75,6
21º Oliver Singleton Rannus 8 - 77,02
22º Sandrine Margarite Goes Damman Jouvence D'adriers 8 - 80,91
23º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 10 - 88,73
24º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Corradino 17 - 101,76
25º Victor Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 20 - 78,02
26º Guillaume Oosterlinck Clovis C E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Negus De B'neville E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof E