Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/07/2010
CSN2* Ruta de la Cerdanya (II), Llívia (Girona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Boston 0 - 68,09
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0 - 68,74
Sara Salom Albeldo Dry Strong 0 - 70,23
Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 0 - 74,93
Cristina Uriach Montoro Kastle Kelly Carnivall 0 - 75,95
Laura Roquet Puignero Cassina Ii 0 - 80,27
Robert Pons Sole Lady Don't Mind 0 - 81,38
Alfons Roquet Puignero Tilflo 0 - 81,4
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Edna 0 - 84,47
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Cat-Walk 0 - 86,27
11º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Zorro B 0 - 87,82
12º Aína Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 4 - 77,47
13º Nuria Malian Teixido Mouxenplease 4 - 78,85
14º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam El Guereud De Sauco 4 - 87,58
15º Janina Alvarez Garcia Allegro L A N 8 - 86,44
16º Jesús Varela Bellido Necklinde De Riveland 8 - 108,91
17º Julia Godori Nogareda Mister De Chabaudiere 9 - 93,54
18º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 12 - 80,55
19º Anna Lopez Codony Ventura 15 - 117,74
20º Raul Llorens Vila Precious 25 - 126,29
21º Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka-C E
  Joel Rispa Moliner Cheenook E
  Tito Elias Edo Sampras E
  Prueba Nº02 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduard Godori Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 0 - 70,8
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 0 - 77,19
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Veron 0 - 77,95
Esther Roquet Puignero Azan 0 - 81,57
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valesca 0 - 86,49
Guillaume Oosterlinck Lou Lou De Curieres 4 - 65,8
Anna Marin Aznar Luz De Luna 4 - 73,21
Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 4 - 75,45
Janina Alvarez Garcia Lacky Del Lago 4 - 76,57
10º Tomás Couve Opium d'Or 4 - 92,87
11º Raul Llorens Vila Crokett 4 8 - 76,48
12º David Segovia Alias Liaisson De Normandie 8 - 77,09
13º Claudia Valverde Nymphea Des Landes 8 - 77,7
14º Diana Catalan Nielsen Quorum Ac 8 - 81,22
15º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 8 - 86,6
16º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Xavina De Sofelguera E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Latina De Brekka E
  Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0 - 78,66
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Estises 0 - 81,27
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0 - 82,27
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Du Bois 0 - 85,63
Robert Pons Sole Clerice 4 - 74,2
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 4 - 76,65
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 76,73
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 78,1
Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 4 - 79,26
10º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 4 - 81,42
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 4 - 82,04
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bugs Bunnyv Overis Z 4 - 88,04
13º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - 88,18
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 4 - 88,74
15º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Takoma De Relais Pachis 4 - 89,89
16º Mario Rotllant Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 5 - 92,13
17º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 8 - 74,82
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 8 - 80,02
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 8 - 83,29
20º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 8 - 87,89
21º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 9 - 110,66
22º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 12 - 104,95
23º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon-Vivant 14 - 99,06
24º Guillaume Oosterlinck Clovis C E
  Prueba Nº04 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Negus De B'neville 0/0 - 35,94
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 37,06
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Corradino 0/4 - 36,84
Laura Roquet Puignero Faith Fully 0/4 - 40,55
Tomás Couve Underwraps 1 - 86,88
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jorda De Rodes 4 - 74,67
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 4 - 74,73
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 4 - 76,71
Blai Capdevila Barredo Wexx 4 - 81,69
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 82,8
11º Tomás Couve Lady Lake 4 - 83,8
12º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal On The Line 5 - 85,12
13º Tomás Couve Calandro 5 - 86,2
14º Cristino Torres Garcia Hiver Des Ores 5 - 86,9
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or 8 - 83,9
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Boston 0 - 58,1
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 63,41
Laura Roquet Puignero Cassina Ii 0 - 67,8
Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 0 - 67,82
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0 - 67,98
Robert Pons Sole Lady Don't Mind 0 - 68
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Edna 0 - 69
Guillaume Oosterlinck Clovis C 0 - 73,34
Julia Godori Nogareda Mister De Chabaudiere 0 - 76,42
10º Hervé Duhaut Sampras 0 - 78,32
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Cat-Walk 0 - 81,5
12º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Zorro B 0 - 86,68
13º Raul Llorens Vila Precious 0 - 92,29
14º Sara Salom Albeldo Dry Strong 4 - 64,48
15º Cristina Uriach Montoro Kastle Kelly Carnivall 4 - 68,22
16º Aína Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 4 - 68,35
17º Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka-C 4 - 70,55
18º Alfons Roquet Puignero Tilflo 4 - 76,27
19º Janina Alvarez Garcia Allegro L A N 4 - 77,65
20º Anna Lopez Codony Ventura 7 - 102,82
21º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 8 - 88,31
22º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try E
  Nuria Malian Teixido Mouxenplease E
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduard Godori Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 0 - 71,02
Anna Marin Aznar Luz De Luna 0 - 72,11
Janina Alvarez Garcia Lacky Del Lago 4 - 71,85
Esther Roquet Puignero Azan 4 - 73,57
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Valesca 4 - 74,19
Diana Catalan Nielsen Quorum Ac 4 - 80,81
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 4 - 83,63
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Xavina De Sofelguera 4 - 85,56
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam El Guereud De Sauco 8 - 86,04
10º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 12 - 72,62
11º Claudia Valverde Nymphea Des Landes 12 - 78,94
12º David Segovia Alias Liaisson De Normandie 12 - 84,17
13º Raul Llorens Vila Crokett 4 E
  Guillaume Oosterlinck Lou Lou De Curieres E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Estises 0 - 62,29
Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 0 - 63,32
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0 - 65,36
Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 0 - 67,28
Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0 - 67,42
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0 - 67,63
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Palladium Dihammer 0 - 69
Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 0 - 70,37
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0 - 70,8
10º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Du Bois 0 - 73,96
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bugs Bunnyv Overis Z 0 - 75,57
12º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0 - 75,95
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 0 - 76,76
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0 - 78,93
15º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Veron 0 - 80,26
16º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 4 - 67,46
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 4 - 71,01
18º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 4 - 72,2
19º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon-Vivant 4 - 80,41
20º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Takoma De Relais Pachis 4 - 80,87
21º Jesús Varela Bellido Necklinde De Riveland 5 - 89,69
22º Robert Pons Sole Clerice 8 - 66,41
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 8 - 71,93
24º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 8 - 77,32
25º Tomás Couve Opium d'Or 8 - 83
26º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Latina De Brekka E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/0 - 39,66
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Negus De B'neville 0/0 - 40,45
Cristino Torres Garcia Hiver Des Ores 0/0 - 41,87
Tomás Couve Underwraps 0/0 - 45,01
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/4 - 40,54
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jorda De Rodes 0/4 - 43,74
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Corradino 4 - 67,56
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal On The Line 4 - 69,53
Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 4 - 71,06
10º Tomás Couve Lady Lake 4 - 73,24
11º Tomás Couve Calandro 4 - 73,81
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or 8 - 73,21
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 9 - 82,52
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Faith Fully 12 - 69,22
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Wexx 12 - 70,36