Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/07/2010
CSN3*, Benahavís (Málaga)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Robin De La Pomme 0 - ET
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ferrari 0 - ET
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Air Balia 3 - 98,68
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio 5 - 90,71
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Vasallas Cas 8 - 102,26
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mohamed Amine Kadmiri Leda Ar Park 0 - 52,68
Chafik Benkharaba Lancome Rezidalz 0 - 56,45
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 59,74
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Quinan Ag Z 0 - 60,11
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Check Mate 2 0 - 61,66
Mohamed Bennani Palestro De Berni 0 - 62,61
Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 0 - 64,31
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0 - 64,64
Joaquín Aranda García Runa 0 - 66,1
10º Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 0 - 66,5
11º Santiago FerrerCatalá Uthalie 0 - 66,59
12º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 0 - 68,52
13º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 0 - 70,01
14º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0 - 70,3
15º Rocío Cromstedt London 0 - 71,63
16º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 0 - 71,84
17º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Escada Yar 0 - 73,62
18º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Estakastro 0 - 75,68
19º Sol Travesedo White Lady C 0 - 76,55
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 1 - 80,27
21º Iina Kapynen Shogun 1 - 81,47
22º Jorge Juarez Blasco Oplaisir Mail 1 - 82,93
23º Maria Cruz-Conde Ronaldo 118 2 - 85,5
24º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou 2 - 87,76
25º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 3 - 88,22
26º Andres Osborne Odin A 3 - 89,41
27º Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter 4 - 54,97
28º Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 4 - 57,36
29º Mehdi Guerraoui Whisper 4 - 60,49
30º Farid Amanzar Silvio 4 - 67,73
31º Joaquín Aranda García Raimy 4 - 73,82
32º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 4 - 77,01
33º Gracia Astolfi Lanciano 4 - 79,51
34º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 4 - 94,61
35º Sol Travesedo Senator 5 - 80,59
36º Marie Helena Beltran Univentge 5 - 83,04
37º Fermín  López Carrera Odiousodds 5 - 96,01
38º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 6 - 84,5
39º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 7 - 89,81
40º Julia Ventura Martinez One Du Reverdi 7 - 90,96
41º David De La Puente Alvarez Ossorio Ulmajor 2000 8 - 72,55
42º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darko 8 - 72,86
43º Jesus Villar Torres Avila 8 - 77,71
44º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 9 - 81,29
45º Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 9 - 81,68
46º Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Nelumba Roz 9 - 82,64
47º Andres Osborne Claudio M 9 - 96,25
48º Jesús Torres García Ecano 9 - 98,62
49º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nana Du Muri Marais Z 12 - 78,25
50º Luis Astolfi Florez Ony Va De Galoubet 13 - 81,8
51º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 14 - 102,21
52º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 16 - 72,82
53º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 16 - 92,74
54º Victor Astolfi González Rastaman E
  Javier Ferrer Catalá Dina 173 E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Major De Laume 55,65
Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet 59,66
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 62,57
Marta Mesa Garcia All Over 63,46
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 63,59
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 64,28
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Joyau Du Rival 64,72
José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 64,92
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 66,56
10º Tamarin Christie Rakker Van Decasterhoeve 66,8
11º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 67,94
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 69,82
13º Maria Gonzalez-Pablo Romero Kapuleto 70,28
14º Mohamed Bennani Mon Amour Galant 70,85
15º Joaquín Aranda García Omeya 72,3
16º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem 72,98
17º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 75,15
18º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 78,47
19º Nicolas Bidon Daurela Candidat 79,39
20º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 83,43
21º José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 90,01
22º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Cilena vh Pauwenhof 94,02
23º Jorge Bidon Daurella Omnia E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0 - 68,23
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 68,96
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 0 - 73
Borja Fernández Tubau Darco Polo 0 - 82,61
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - 83,89
Georgia Chrichton Carrigeen Delight 4 - 63,97
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Tango 4 - 70,1
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4 - 77,41
Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vous 4 - 78,13
10º Marte Edelsen Kingsland Elle Cleopatra 4 - 80,74
11º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 4 - 82,22
12º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 4 - 82,76
13º Tamarin Christie Uskara 8 - 71,87
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 8 - 74,09
15º Salvador Astolfi Loutiano 8 - 78,96
16º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 8 - 83,34
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 8 - 84,49
18º Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 10 - 90,66
19º Luis Astolfi Florez Willemke 10 - 91,81
20º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 12 - 70,84
21º Farid Amanzar Priam Des Peupliers 12 - 74,39
22º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 12 - 77,53
23º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Dario 12 - 82,76
24º Omar Quermane Comtesse Vm 12 - 84,16
25º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Sakamoto 12 - 84,91
26º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Porland 13 - 86,65
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ricardo 15 - 95,57
28º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z E
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Kid de Baugy 0/0 - 26,08
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlota 0/0 - 26,46
José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0/0 - 26,9
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 0/0 - 27,28
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0/0 - 27,47
Marta Mesa Garcia New De Alkantara 0/0 - 28,15
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0/0 - 35,68
Angel Bailo Lavalette Leamax 0/4 - 25,56
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0/4 - 28,18
10º Miguel Torres García Ej Annabell 0/4 - 32,76
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0/8 - 27,67
12º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Caramelo Z 0/8 - 29,4
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/8 - 29,65
14º Angel Bailo Majestic So La La La 0/8 - 31,02
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Joy De Talma 0/12 - 28,51
16º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 61,72
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 64,72
18º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 4 - 65,39
19º Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley De Molene 4 - 65,94
20º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 66,22
21º Pablo Crespo Escassi Jodie Du Haras 4 - 66,65
22º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 4 - 67,4
23º Jesús Torres García Averner 4 - 70,68
24º Nicolas Garcia Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van Frutkor 4 - 71,1
25º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 8 - 65,54
26º Nicolas Bidon Daurela Vancouver 8 - 66,04
27º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 66,51
28º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z 8 - 68,19
29º Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne 8 - 68,75
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 12 - 67,2
31º Angel Bailo Christobal 13 18 - 92,29
32º Tamarin Christie Shakespeare's Son E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 0 - ET
Joaquín Aranda García Solon 4 - ET
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ferrari 8 - ET
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Vasallas Cas 9 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mohamed Amine Kadmiri Leda Ar Park 0 - 47,12
Chafik Benkharaba Lancome Rezidalz 0 - 49,6
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Check Mate 2 0 - 53,15
Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 0 - 54,09
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Quinan Ag Z 0 - 54,67
Rhona Tatersall Perdona Mi 0 - 57,2
Eddy Richard Toledano Major De Laume 0 - 57,32
Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 0 - 58,15
Joaquín Aranda García Runa 0 - 58,52
10º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Escada Yar 0 - 60,47
11º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - 60,7
12º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 0 - 62,28
13º Sol Travesedo White Lady C 0 - 62,32
14º Gracia Astolfi Lanciano 0 - 62,55
15º Sol Travesedo Senator 0 - 62,61
16º Rocío Cromstedt London 0 - 62,66
17º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0 - 64,95
18º Jorge Juarez Blasco Oplaisir Mail 0 - 65,57
19º Jesus Villar Torres Avila 0 - 66,68
20º Iina Kapynen Shogun 0 - 68,38
21º Fermín  López Carrera Odiousodds 0 - 70,31
22º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 0 - 71,18
23º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 0 - 71,21
24º Jesús Torres García Ecano 0 - 73,33
25º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio 0 - 73,86
26º Mehdi Guerraoui Whisper 4 - 54,16
27º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - 54,31
28º Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 4 - 56,01
29º Farid Amanzar Silvio 4 - 57,93
30º David De La Puente Alvarez Ossorio Ulmajor 2000 4 - 61,37
31º Ignacio Parejo Tapical 4 - 61,91
32º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 4 - 62,31
33º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 4 - 62,7
34º Joaquín Aranda García Raimy 4 - 65,33
35º Marie Helena Beltran Univentge 4 - 66,79
36º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - 67,47
37º Maria Cruz-Conde Ronaldo 118 4 - 70,38
38º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Air Balia 4 - 73,14
39º Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter 4 - 76,03
40º Santiago FerrerCatalá Uthalie 4 - 76,4
41º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darko 8 - 62,29
42º Miguel Torres García Chin Chin 8 - 67,11
43º Julia Ventura Martinez One Du Reverdi 8 - 73,05
44º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou 10 - 103,29
45º Santiago De La Rocha Mille Maybe Cavalier 12 - 69,66
46º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 13 - 83,77
47º Ignacio Parejo Risohorse La Calotta 16 - 60,17
48º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nana Du Muri Marais Z E
  Javier Ferrer Catalá Dina 173 E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Ony Va De Galoubet E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0 - 60,97
Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 0 - 61,98
Marta Mesa Garcia All Over 0 - 62,71
Maria Gonzalez-Pablo Romero Kapuleto 0 - 65,09
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 0 - 66,78
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 67,67
Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0 - 75,18
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 0 - 76,21
Alejandro Maldonado Robin De La Pomme 0 - 77,44
10º Tamarin Christie Uskara 4 - 72,81
11º Joaquín Aranda García Omeya 4 - 73,55
12º Luis Astolfi Florez Willemke 4 - 77,73
13º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Cilena vh Pauwenhof 4 - 81,8
14º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Estakastro 7 - 93,92
15º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 8 - 64,59
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 8 - 76,59
17º Tamarin Christie Rakker Van Decasterhoeve 9 - 85,19
18º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 10 - 91,82
19º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 10 - 106,65
20º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 12 - 75,3
21º José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 17 - 87,12
22º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 20 - 75,5
23º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 20 - 83,11
24º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 26 - 107,53
25º Mohamed Bennani Palestro De Berni E
  Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Nelumba Roz E
  Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo E
28º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/0 - 44,25
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0 - 46,24
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ricardo 0/6 - 51,25
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Tango 0/8 - 40,69
Nicolas Bidon Daurela Candidat 0/8 - 41,99
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 1 - 79,13
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 1 - 79,93
Georgia Chrichton Carrigeen Delight 4 - 72,26
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 4 - 74,5
10º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 4 - 77,17
11º Mohamed Bennani Mon Amour Galant 4 - 77,91
12º Marte Edelsen Kingsland Elle Cleopatra 5 - 80,05
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 8 - 75,51
14º Borja Fernández Tubau Darco Polo 8 - 78,92
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 9 - 79,05
16º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 9 - 79,71
17º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 9 - 81,99
18º Miguel Torres García Ej Annabell 10 - 83,63
19º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Porland 12 - 74,39
20º Omar Quermane Comtesse Vm 12 - 75,25
21º Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 14 - 85,37
22º Salvador Astolfi Loutiano 14 - 102,63
23º Tamarin Christie Shakespeare's Son E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Dario E
  Farid Amanzar Priam Des Peupliers E
27º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Sakamoto R
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem R
  Abdelkebir Ouaddar Joyau Du Rival R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0 - 69,22
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 74,04
José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 0 - 74,73
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 4 - 67,7
Angel Bailo Lavalette Leamax 4 - 68,2
Nicolas Bidon Daurela Vancouver 4 - 68,47
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley De Molene 4 - 70,38
José Bono Rodriguez Winston 4 - 71,23
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 4 - 71,9
10º Angel Bailo Majestic So La La La 4 - 72,25
11º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 4 - 73,06
12º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Caramelo Z 4 - 73,2
13º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z 6 - 83,32
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 8 - 71,51
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 8 - 72,59
16º Jesús Torres García Averner 8 - 75,57
17º Pablo Crespo Escassi Jodie Du Haras 8 - 78,57
18º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 78,88
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 12 - 75,32
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 13 - 79,59
21º Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vous 13 - 80,86
22º Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne 15 - 87,13
23º Nicolas Garcia Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van Frutkor 16 - 72,59
24º Marta Mesa Garcia New De Alkantara E
25º Angel Bailo Christobal 13 R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Air Balia 0 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 0 - ET
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Vasallas Cas 4 - ET
  Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Joyau Du Rival 0 - 48,94
Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 0 - 50,34
Rhona Tatersall Perdona Mi 0 - 54,36
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Escada Yar 0 - 56,33
Mohamed Bennani Palestro De Berni 0 - 56,69
Santiago FerrerCatalá Uthalie 0 - 61,38
Tamarin Christie Quinan Ag Z 0 - 63,38
Santiago De La Rocha Mille Artista 0 - 64,36
Jesus Villar Torres Avila 0 - 66,18
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 0 - 77,43
11º Tamarin Christie Rakker Van Decasterhoeve 0 - 83,02
12º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 66,92
13º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - 66,97
14º Joaquín Aranda García Raimy 4 - 68,29
15º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 4 - 69,15
16º Julia Ventura Martinez One Du Reverdi 4 - 76,28
17º Gracia Astolfi Lanciano 8 - 65,88
18º Luis Astolfi Florez Ony Va De Galoubet 8 - 72,52
19º Santiago De La Rocha Mille Maybe Cavalier 9 - 88,68
20º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darko 12 - 71,38
21º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nana Du Muri Marais Z 16 - 64,71
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 16 - 64,71
23º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Phlyer Gold Ka E
  Javier Ferrer Catalá Dina 173 E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0/0 - 20,99
Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 0/0 - 21,64
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Check Mate 2 0/0 - 22,06
Joaquín Aranda García Omeya 0/0 - 22,44
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0/0 - 23,44
Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vous 0/0 - 26,18
Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 0/0 - 26,37
Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 0/0 - 26,85
Iina Kapynen Shogun 0/0 - 27,72
10º Alejandro Maldonado Robin De La Pomme 0/0 - 27,77
11º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 0/0 - 28,11
12º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0/0 - 29,01
13º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 0/4 - 22,47
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0/4 - 22,52
15º Maria Gonzalez-Pablo Romero Kapuleto 0/4 - 23,42
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0/4 - 23,95
17º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0/4 - 24,28
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0/4 - 24,72
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 0/4 - 24,97
20º Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 0/4 - 25,94
21º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 0/4 - 26,35
22º Jesús Torres García Ecano 0/4 - 27,76
23º Maria Cruz-Conde Ronaldo 118 0/4 - 27,85
24º Miguel Torres García Chin Chin 0/8 - 26,38
25º Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter 0/E
  Mohamed Amine Kadmiri Leda Ar Park 0/E
27º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 4 - 41,07
28º Joaquín Aranda García Runa 4 - 45,32
29º Mehdi Guerraoui Whisper 4 - 45,8
30º Rocío Cromstedt London 4 - 46,81
31º Borja Fernández Tubau Darco Polo 4 - 47,48
32º Eddy Richard Toledano Major De Laume 4 - 47,77
33º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 4 - 48,08
34º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou 4 - 49,48
35º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Estakastro 4 - 49,76
36º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 4 - 49,83
37º Chafik Benkharaba Lancome Rezidalz 4 - 50,37
38º Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 4 - 51
39º Salvador Astolfi Loutiano 4 - 51,29
40º Marie Helena Beltran Univentge 4 - 51,68
41º Farid Amanzar Silvio 4 - 52,58
42º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Cilena vh Pauwenhof 4 - 52,62
43º Fermín  López Carrera Odiousodds 7 - 70,93
44º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 9 - 60,05
45º Sol Travesedo White Lady C 10 - 65,37
46º Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 12 - 46,32
47º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 12 - 51,97
48º David De La Puente Alvarez Ossorio Ulmajor 2000 12 - 59,34
49º Omar Quermane Comtesse Vm 16 - 49,87
50º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 16 - 53,14
51º Sol Travesedo Senator E
  Marta Mesa Garcia All Over E
53º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 52,53
Nicolas Bidon Daurela Vancouver 55,26
Marta Mesa Garcia New De Alkantara 57,32
Georgia Chrichton Carrigeen Delight 58,29
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 59,07
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 60,45
Mohamed Bennani Mon Amour Galant 61,09
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ricardo 61,38
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 61,99
10º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 63,06
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 63,36
12º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 63,46
13º Farid Amanzar Priam Des Peupliers 64,06
14º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 64,94
15º Marcelo del Pozo Loira Tango 65,02
16º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 68,94
17º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 73,55
18º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem 79,41
19º Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet 80,71
20º Marte Edelsen Kingsland Elle Cleopatra 84,87
21º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Porland 91,28
22º José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 95,36
23º Luis Astolfi Florez Willemke R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 0/0 - 49
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 5/0 - 61,63
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Kid de Baugy 8/0 - 47,07
Angel Bailo Majestic So La La La 4/4 - 48,99
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlota 0/8 - 52,94
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 4/4 - 53,13
Jesús Torres García Averner 4/4 - 57,29
Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 8/4 - 58,85
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4/12 - 49,88
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0/E - 75,75
11º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 8 - 73,39
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 8 - 73,75
13º Angel Bailo Lavalette Leamax 8 - 74,15
14º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 8 - 75,18
15º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 8 - 75,85
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 8 - 76,58
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 8 - 76,63
18º Miguel Torres García Ej Annabell 9 - 79,73
19º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z 9 - 80,36
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 12 - 76,17
21º Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley De Molene 12 - 77,79
22º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 16 - 77,57
23º Nicolas Garcia Palacios Ej Sugargirl Van Frutkor 22 - 102,75
24º Pablo Crespo Escassi Jodie Du Haras E
25º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Caramelo Z R
  Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne R