Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/08/2010
CSN2*, Gijón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Stella 0 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto PDC Aladita 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Rupicor Stouck 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Danubio De Trivera 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever 0 - 55,37
Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 0 - 55,85
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Ramona Karla 0 - 56,06
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Quica Del Maset 0 - 58,37
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 58,82
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0 - 59,28
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Renoir 0 - 59,84
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 0 - 61,13
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 0 - 61,49
10º Mª Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 0 - 62,03
11º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quiconque 0 - 63,77
12º Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 0 - 65,32
13º Miguel Ángel De León Villoldo I Huron Saussetour 0 - 66,02
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Virgo Del Masset 0 - 67,65
15º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 69,08
16º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 0 - 71,17
17º Ivan Serrano Centannus 0 - 72,66
18º Paula López-Cuesta Fuster Ballygirl 0 - 75,27
19º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 75,48
20º Rocio Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 0 - 80,05
21º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 0 - 82,06
22º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Hi Spania 1 - 84,32
23º Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos 4 - 54,24
24º Monica Riera Blanco Jaekenne De L'aumone 4 - 66,24
25º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 4 - 68,14
26º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattricke 4 - 68,33
27º Carla Zorita Padilla Mary-Conquete Bastide 4 - 75,24
28º Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Queen Des Sources 4 - 76,8
29º Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 4 - 80,19
30º Fidel Dávila García Touza Do Pegullal 4 - 80,51
31º Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 5 - 86,72
32º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Aliena 6 - 89,27
33º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Lauras As Z 6 - 103,53
34º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 8 - 68,36
35º Borja Benito Garrido Adeba Eco De Albeitar 8 - 74,1
36º Ignacio Díaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 8 - 76,44
37º María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky 8 - 78,21
38º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lindos 2 Mq 9 - 100,64
39º Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Veletas 10 - 103,97
40º Andrea Comesaña López Jenny T 12 - 75,17
41º José Arango Lasaosa Paldor De Kelbry 13 - 102,66
42º Andrea Comesaña López Jimena II 17 - 85,04
43º Fernando García De Bejar Adora De Porceyo 22 - 105,68
44º Alicia Fernández Suárez Sheila 24 - 111,54
45º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas E
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Letonia de Sariego E
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Calimero 216 E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 0 - 64,67
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Gisela 0 - 65,11
Ivan Serrano Casa De Orellana Tequila 0 - 67,06
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 0 - 67,54
Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela de Toscane 0 - 69,11
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Damian 0 - 69,13
Saúl Portos Costales Eire 0 - 69,79
Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0 - 69,8
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Casa Orellana Dora 0 - 72,89
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 0 - 73,02
11º Marcel Menéndez Fernandez Iroquis Des Hayettes 0 - 74,94
12º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Kendo Mail 0 - 75,39
13º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0 - 76,17
14º José Ignacio Ferreras Duro Orkaan V 0 - 76,65
15º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0 - 77,91
16º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Safier 0 - 78,32
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Bucco Van Het Traveins 0 - 79,19
18º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 0 - 79,44
19º Álvaro Díaz García Dada De Ganex 0 - 79,8
20º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 0 - 80,05
21º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 81,56
22º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys 0 - 82,46
23º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 1 - 84,66
24º Carlos Basa Ozores Atlantus 1 - 85,41
25º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 1 - 85,52
26º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 1 - 86,41
27º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 1 - 87,65
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 1 - 87,73
29º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 1 - 87,88
30º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet 2 - 90,77
31º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - 68,34
32º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 4 - 68,94
33º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 4 - 69,06
34º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 69,68
35º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa Orellana Twingo 4 - 69,94
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Chopin 4 - 73,47
37º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Libera 4 - 75,28
38º Mª Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 4 - 75,39
39º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 4 - 76,43
40º Javier De Wit Tortajada Valley Of Joy 4 - 82,01
41º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Elanad 4 - 83,94
42º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 5 - 84,74
43º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 5 - 86,4
44º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Du Pegullal 6 - 89,3
45º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 8 - 68,46
46º Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 8 - 74,09
47º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 8 - 83,43
48º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 9 - 87,74
49º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 12 - 78,81
50º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xivar De Sofelguera 12 - 83,3
51º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 14 - 104,44
52º Cristobal Peris Domingo Pikachu 21 - 100,6
53º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0 - 27,22
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carrick 0 - 28,2
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 0 - 28,32
Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw 0 - 29,62
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 29,79
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 30,05
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vifion 0 - 30,21
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0 - 30,53
Ivan Serrano Kairos De Crochet 0 - 30,83
10º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 13 0 - 30,85
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Undercover Van Het 0 - 31,21
12º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0 - 31,31
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0 - 32,44
  Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 32,44
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 0 - 32,59
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0 - 32,75
17º Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0 - 32,76
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 33,02
19º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 0 - 33,19
20º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 0 - 33,46
21º Carlos González-Saavedra García Louis 0 - 33,49
22º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0 - 33,67
23º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0 - 34,17
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 0 - 34,39
25º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0 - 35,97
26º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 0 - 36,63
27º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0 - 37,38
28º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0 - 38,35
29º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0 - 39,04
30º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 0 - 40,48
31º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 0 - 42,46
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 0 - 43,17
33º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0 - 51,14
34º Diego Pérez Bilbao Elektra 0 - 51,34
35º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0 - 55,2
36º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 57,83
37º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 1 - 57,21
38º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Sunrise 1 - 57,55
39º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 4 - 50,32
40º Santiago Núñez Riva Jason De Carene 4 - 50,7
41º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 50,97
42º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 4 - 51,31
43º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nausicaa Du Loup 4 - 52,85
44º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 4 - 53,04
45º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 4 - 54,28
46º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 5 - 57,69
47º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Virenqur 5 - 59,19
48º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 8 - 53,24
49º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 8 - 55,19
50º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 8 - 55,48
51º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 9 - 57,09
52º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 24 - 69,77
53º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy E
54º Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Stella 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Rupicor Stouck 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Danubio De Trivera 0 - ET
Antonio Mariñas Soto Pdl Aladitta 10 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0 - 58,64
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 58,67
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0 - 59,12
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Quica Del Maset 0 - 59,69
Ignacio Díaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 0 - 60,58
María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 0 - 61,23
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Calimero 216 0 - 62,07
Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 0 - 62,19
Monica Riera Blanco Jaekenne De L'aumone 0 - 64,15
10º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 65,29
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Virgo Del Masset 0 - 65,73
12º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quiconque 0 - 65,86
13º Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 0 - 66,14
14º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lindos 2 Mq 0 - 71,25
15º Andrea Comesaña López Jenny T 0 - 71,93
16º Ivan Serrano Centannus 0 - 73,12
17º Andrea Comesaña López Jimena II 0 - 75,73
18º Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 0 - 75,84
19º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas 0 - 76,66
20º Rocio Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 0 - 82,08
21º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan D'anjou 0 - 82,95
22º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Aliena 1 - 83,86
23º José Arango Lasaosa Paldor De Kelbry 2 - 88,91
24º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Ramona Karla 4 - 54,52
25º Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever 4 - 58,77
26º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattricke 4 - 69,42
27º Carla Zorita Padilla Mary-Conquete Bastide 4 - 72,16
28º Marina Menéndez Coto Loverboy 4 - 73,42
29º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 4 - 75,23
30º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 4 - 77,25
31º Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 4 - 80,41
32º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Lauras As Z 4 - 97,65
33º María Jesús Fernández Riestra Sharky 5 - 85,77
34º Fidel Dávila García Touza Do Pegullal 6 - 90,93
35º Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 8 - 58,3
36º Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Queen Des Sources 8 - 95,54
37º Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 11 - 94,27
38º Paula López-Cuesta Fuster Ballygirl 12 - 71,73
  Fernando García De Bejar Adora De Porceyo E
  Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos E
  Borja Benito Garrido Adeba Eco De Albeitar E
  Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Letonia de Sariego E
  Alicia Fernández Suárez Sheila E
44º Susana Jensen Royal Classico R
45º Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Veletas R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 59,42
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 65,69
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Renoir 66,28
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 66,45
Diego Pérez Bilbao Elektra 66,97
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Casa Orellana Dora 67,84
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 69,72
Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 69,98
Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 71,5
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 72,19
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 74,46
12º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 74,68
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 76,66
14º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 77,43
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela de Toscane 78,25
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 78,61
17º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 80,01
18º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 80,81
19º Javier De Wit Tortajada Valley Of Joy 81,82
20º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Elanad 82,34
21º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 83,73
22º Mª Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 84,35
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Bucco Van Het Traveins 84,67
24º Miguel Ángel De León Villoldo I Huron Saussetour 84,71
25º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys 86,87
26º Cristobal Peris Domingo Pikachu 91,84
27º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 91,88
28º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 92,07
29º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 93,46
30º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 94,58
31º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 94,92
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xivar De Sofelguera 95,06
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 95,69
34º Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 96,01
35º Juan Antonio De Wit Chopin 96,09
36º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Du Pegullal 96,32
37º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 97,47
38º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 98,97
39º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 99,68
40º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet 111,95
41º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 116,47
42º Carlos Basa Ozores Atlantus 120,74
43º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M E
  José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Kendo Mail E
45º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z R
  José Ignacio Ferreras Duro Orkaan V R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 68,29
Santiago Núñez Riva Jason De Carene 0 - 69,76
Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0 - 70,42
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0 - 72,41
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Damian 0 - 73,8
Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 0 - 74,45
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 0 - 74,68
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Gisela 0 - 75,61
Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 0 - 78,91
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0 - 81,38
11º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 0 - 82,08
12º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0 - 83,44
13º Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 0 - 84,45
14º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Sunrise 0 - 84,61
15º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 85,63
16º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vifion 4 - 68,34
17º Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 71,3
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 4 - 73,82
19º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 4 - 74
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa Orellana Twingo 4 - 74,15
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 75,35
22º Ivan Serrano Casa De Orellana Tequila 4 - 75,67
23º Santiago Núñez Riva Undercover Van Het 4 - 76,02
24º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 77,09
25º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 4 - 80,8
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 4 - 84,38
27º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 5 - 88,04
28º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 6 - 93,85
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 7 - 94,8
30º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nausicaa Du Loup 8 - 67,89
31º Ivan Serrano Kairos De Crochet 8 - 71,05
32º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 8 - 73,8
33º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 8 - 78,4
34º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Flor de Manzana 8 - 78,79
35º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 8 - 82,03
36º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 8 - 82,42
37º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 9 - 86,04
38º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 9 - 87,87
39º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 9 - 88,2
40º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 10 - 107,09
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Virenqur 11 - 96,14
42º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 12 - 75,1
43º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 12 - 76,73
44º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 12 - 83,31
45º Álvaro Díaz García Dada De Ganex 14 - 90,1
46º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 14 - 91,56
47º Carlos González-Saavedra García Louis 14 - 92,05
48º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 20 - 79,75
49º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera E
  Saúl Portos Costales Eire E
  Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury E
52º Ivan Serrano Fort De France R
  Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 13 R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Allete 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Stella 0 - ET
José González Pastor Danubio De Trivera 4 - ET
Antonio Mariñas Soto Pdl Aladitta 12 - 105,95
  Ivan Serrano Rupicor Stouck 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Ramona Karla 0 - 54,72
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 55,72
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0 - 56,82
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0 - 56,84
José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Quiconque 0 - 57,16
Mª Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 0 - 58,2
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Calimero 216 0 - 59,73
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 61,11
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - 67,55
10º Carla Zorita Padilla Mary-Conquete Bastide 0 - 69,93
11º José Arango Lasaosa Paldor De Kelbry 2 - 82,62
12º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Lauras As Z 2 - 84,61
13º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 4 - 57,85
14º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 59,14
15º Andrea Comesaña López Jenny T 4 - 61,41
16º Paula López-Cuesta Fuster Ballygirl 4 - 63,37
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Virgo Del Masset 4 - 66,32
18º Ignacio Díaz-Caneja Camblor Telva-M 4 - 66,61
19º Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 4 - 71,55
20º Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Queen Des Sources 4 - 71,56
21º Rocio Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 4 - 72,42
22º Fidel Dávila García Touza Do Pegullal 4 - 73,78
23º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Aliena 4 - 75,02
24º Maria Pelaez Somer Elektra 4 - 75,1
25º Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 4 - 76,64
26º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 7 - 89,14
27º Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos 8 - 54,78
28º Marta Fernández Fernández Parco Basters 8 - 55,62
29º Marina Menéndez Coto Loverboy 8 - 62,63
30º Andrea Comesaña López Jimena II 8 - 69,94
31º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lindos 2 Mq 11 - 87,81
32º Borja Benito Garrido Adeba Eco De Albeitar 12 - 66,94
33º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Viñon Jattricke 14 - 82,74
34º Alicia Fernández Suárez Sheila 17 - 97,54
35º Lucia Vega Sepulveda Hara de Sorribas E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Veletas E
  Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin E
  Fernando García De Bejar Adora De Porceyo E
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück E
40º Saúl Portos Costales Nika For Ever R
  Ivan Serrano Centannus R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 65 - 48,98
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 65 - 52,56
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Renoir 65 - 54,58
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 65 - 55,41
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Embassy 65 - 56,21
Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela de Toscane 65 - 56,72
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Ascott 65 - 59,01
Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys 65 - 60,33
Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 65 - 66,74
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xivar De Sofelguera 65 - 69,36
11º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 65 - 71,1
12º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 63 - 53,01
13º Javier De Wit Tortajada Valley Of Joy 61 - 62,16
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Rascal 61 - 65,82
15º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 61 - 66,97
16º Marcel Menéndez Fernandez Iroquis Des Hayettes 60 - 75,19
17º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 59 - 76,33
18º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Orkaan V 58 - 82,14
19º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Damian 57 - 55,65
20º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 57 - 66,95
21º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 57 - 67,67
22º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 57 - 70,46
23º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 56 - 54,41
24º Álvaro Díaz García Dada De Ganex 56 - 65,54
25º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet 55 - 75,55
26º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Cannonball 54 - 75,2
27º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 53 - 68,18
28º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 51 - 56,74
29º Diego Pérez Bilbao Nordeste 50 - 68,52
30º Saúl Portos Costales Eire 45 - 80,25
31º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Elanad 42 - 59,73
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Casa Orellana Dora 25 - 52,96
33º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 25 - 54,21
34º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 25 - 55,19
35º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 25 - 57,44
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Chopin 25 - 59,4
37º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 25 - 59,59
38º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Quica Del Maset 25 - 59,83
39º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 25 - 60,26
40º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 25 - 61,27
41º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 25 - 64,29
42º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 25 - 69,51
43º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan D'anjou 23 - 77,47
44º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 21 - 56,41
45º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Gisela 20 - 60,55
46º Miguel Ángel De León Villoldo I Huron Saussetour 20 - 65,77
47º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Du Pegullal 19 - 72,88
48º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 18 - 62,32
49º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 17 - 52,44
50º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 17 - 53,05
51º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 17 - 56,34
52º Mª Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 17 - 58,99
53º Ana Palacios López Apacity Z 17 - 71,85
54º Carlos Basa Ozores Atlantus 13 - 71,03
55º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 10 - 88,46
56º Monica Riera Blanco Jaekenne De L'aumone E
57º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Kendo Mail R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 0/0 - 31,15
Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/0 - 32,64
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carrick 0/0 - 32,91
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/0 - 34,64
Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0/0 - 35,44
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/2 - 41,27
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/4 - 33,58
Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 0/4 - 34,92
Teresa Arias Cueva Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/4 - 35,27
10º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0/4 - 35,49
11º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 13 0/4 - 36,98
12º Ivan Serrano Casa De Orellana Tequila 0/4 - 37,54
13º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Sunrise 0/7 - 42,95
14º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0/8 - 37,78
15º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 0/11 - 46,57
16º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 1 - 85,01
17º Santiago Núñez Riva Jason De Carene 4 - 73,43
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 4 - 76,61
19º Ivan Serrano Kairos De Crochet 4 - 77,84
20º Carlos González-Saavedra García Louis 4 - 79,16
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Virenqur 4 - 80,29
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 80,36
23º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 4 - 80,71
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 82,07
25º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 4 - 84,15
26º Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 5 - 85,22
27º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 7 - 96,16
28º Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw 8 - 75,76
29º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vifion 8 - 77,12
30º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nausicaa Du Loup 8 - 77,49
31º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 80,8
32º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 8 - 81,09
33º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 8 - 82,37
34º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 9 - 86,64
35º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 9 - 87,79
36º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 10 - 90,85
37º Santiago Núñez Riva Undercover Van Het 12 - 79,91
38º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 12 - 80,69
39º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 12 - 82,68
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 12 - 83,07
41º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 12 - 83,1
42º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 12 - 83,33
43º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 13 - 102,47
44º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Zusie Kiu 16 - 82,23
45º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 17 - 89,09
46º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z E
47º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin R
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z R
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z R