Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/08/2010
CSN2*, Ávila

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Martinez De Velasco Montero R'mes De Morval 0 - ET
  Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Cassinu 0 - ET
  Marta Gonzalez Tapias Anka 0 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 0 - ET
  Irene Gil Suarez-Barcena Balme de Ibaia 0 - ET
  Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 0 - ET
María Fernández Ordejon Imperator de Civry 4 - ET
  Sara Yañez Ercoreca Chakira Z 4 - ET
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Arouet Le Jeune 4 - ET
  Naiara Hernández Beldarrain Carmensita Rubin 4 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereyra Qogano Des Merveilles 4 - ET
13º Luis Franco Martinez Fidelity 8 - ET
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival 8 - ET
15º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cosset 10 - 103,7
  Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 10 - 103,88
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Horlande 11 - 107,93
18º Raul Lopez Gonzalez Viñon Ialisca 12 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Rambo 12 - ET
20º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Chinchin de Vams 14 - 118,78
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Gospel F G 15 - 123,59
22º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 16 - ET
23º Sonsoles Hernández Alonso Twister 18 - 102,64
24º Jose Bleda Fuentes Chiquita 26 - 100,4
25º Ana Montero Del Amo Excepción II E
  María Oliván Fernández Favio-M E
  Carlota Olaizola Galan Siroco E
  Pablo Barriga Velasco Luz E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Dollar 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 1 - 97,29
Ivan Serrano Carpanho 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 4 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - ET
10º Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 8 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dorina 8 - ET
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 9 - 98,23
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 0 - 56,31
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Gerbe-M 0 - 59,45
Antonio Benito Blázquez Risque Tout 0 - 62,33
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 0 - 62,4
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0 - 62,6
Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Delfi 0 - 63,64
Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 0 - 66,26
Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 69,4
Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0 - 70,16
10º Gema Ferrero Rubiera Filou Du Gril 0 - 75,57
11º Javier Castro Román Charlie Brown 4 - 62,05
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie 4 - 62,46
13º Jonathan Rojas González Havane Du Bois 4 - 63,16
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 4 - 64,77
15º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 4 - 64,86
16º Guillermo González Eguinoa Gladiator 4 - 65,18
17º Andrea Comesaña López Jenny T 4 - 65,82
18º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 4 - 67,41
19º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 4 - 70,58
20º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 4 - 70,77
21º Luis Franco Martinez Dina 173 4 - 70,81
22º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 4 - 71,37
23º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Fontana 4 - 71,79
24º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 7 - 84,12
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Renate H 8 - 60,67
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Horus 8 - 61,49
27º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 61,78
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Gurielle 8 - 61,94
29º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 8 - 62,99
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Virgo Del Masset 8 - 63,37
31º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Loch Ness D'isa 8 - 65,09
32º Andrea Lopez Bosch 2 Creativo Net Adonis 8 - 65,6
33º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Cigueñuelo C 8 - 66,99
34º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 8 - 67,04
35º Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 8 - 67,42
36º Carlota Barrio Castrodeza Trufa 8 - 67,51
37º Carmen Martin Fernandez Estela Hontanar 8 - 68,62
38º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Valdehoek 8 - 73,63
39º Antonio Benito Blázquez Nikita De La Grange 8 - 73,76
40º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Acróbata 8 - 74,07
41º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Pekin De La Grandiere 8 - 75,67
42º Alejandra Barrio Castrodeza J Yanco 8 - 90,28
43º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 12 - 61,33
44º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 12 - 62,89
45º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Dipsy 14 - 83,35
46º Pilar Barrero Nieto Latidelo 16 - 65,57
47º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 16 - 72,37
48º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 19 - 87,45
49º Raul Ortega Revilla Lady Lorcan 23 - 100,22
50º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder E
  Javier González Fraga Quin Capitol E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Julischka E
  Mikel Velasco Jimenez Pegas E
  Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 58,92
Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 0 - 59,07
Fernando Pérez Díez Icone St Lois 0 - 59,56
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - 60,58
Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 0 - 62,76
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 64,29
Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 0 - 64,67
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 0 - 65,08
Borja Villalón Puras Dimenar De Walyro 0 - 65,13
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 0 - 65,24
11º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 0 - 65,62
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0 - 65,96
13º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 0 - 66,24
14º Javier González Fraga Witellus 0 - 66,41
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 0 - 66,95
16º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 0 - 67,48
17º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0 - 67,55
18º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Aida 0 - 70,57
19º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 1 - 76,65
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cairo Eqd 1 - 76,79
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 3 - 86,82
22º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 4 - 63,63
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 4 - 64,2
24º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 4 - 65,13
25º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 4 - 65,96
26º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 4 - 66,21
27º Vicente Garrido Martín Onyx 4 - 67,11
28º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 4 - 67,16
29º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Musicam Metallica 4 - 68,26
30º Marina Gómez Martínez Jonkille Des Moisons 4 - 68,98
31º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 69,89
32º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 4 - 70,18
33º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 4 - 73,14
34º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 4 - 74,43
35º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 5 - 77,18
36º Javier González Fraga Dolores 8 - 60,65
37º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 8 - 66,55
38º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 8 - 67,08
39º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nerja 8 - 67,9
40º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 8 - 68,59
41º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 8 - 71,02
42º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 8 - 71,15
43º Arguiñe Sagredo Jalmy 8 - 71,66
44º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 8 - 71,73
45º Andrea Comesaña López Jimena II 8 - 72,43
46º Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 8 - 72,75
47º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 8 - 74,64
48º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti Quidam 9 - 77,82
49º Xavier Francois Junoy Gross Hauptstadt 9 - 78,08
50º Ruben Lara Cortijo Bondi Beach 10 - 82,58
51º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 12 - 64,12
52º Luis Franco Martinez Uthalie 12 - 69,9
53º Jesús González Ayarra Aida 12 - 71,95
54º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 12 - 72,55
55º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 12 - 72,69
56º Ruben Lara Cortijo Gisco De Olid 12 - 73,61
57º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Vechta 12 - 89,97
58º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo II 12 - 90,01
59º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Star Girl 13 - 78,26
60º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aston 14 - 80,97
61º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 16 - 91,27
62º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 25 - 78,8
63º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Larzaac Du Dezert E
  Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest E
67º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 0/0 - 33,55
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 0/0 - 33,74
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 0/0 - 34,28
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 35,6
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 36,27
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 0/0 - 36,49
Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 0/0 - 36,53
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Damian 0/0 - 36,81
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 38,36
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/0 - 40,91
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0/0 - 42,19
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0/4 - 31,97
13º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 33,65
14º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0/4 - 34,63
15º Rolando Ravelo Oberon De Tambre 0/4 - 34,66
16º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0/4 - 36,06
17º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 0/4 - 38,83
18º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 0/4 - 40,03
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0/4 - 41,14
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Wodam De Revel M 0/4 - 47,8
21º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 0/4 - 50,04
22º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 45,84
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 4 - 47,66
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lexical W 4 - 47,7
25º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 48,26
26º Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 4 - 48,28
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 4 - 49,67
28º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4 - 49,75
29º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 4 - 50,98
30º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 51,49
31º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Ratatouille 4 - 51,61
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Pecarisse 4 - 53,36
33º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 54,77
34º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 61,41
35º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 45,67
36º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 8 - 46,77
37º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 8 - 59,8
38º Rolando Ravelo Marylou 12 - 45,14
39º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 12 - 48,6
40º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 12 - 53,29
41º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 16 - 44,19
42º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 16 - 48,06
43º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit E
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban E
45º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize R
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon R
  Vicente Garrido Martín Micka Du Chesnee R
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Yañez Ercoreca Chakira Z 0 - ET
  Ana Montero Del Amo Excepción II 0 - ET
  Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Cassinu 0 - ET
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival 0 - ET
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 0 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Imperator de Civry 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Arouet Le Jeune 4 - ET
  Sonsoles Hernández Alonso Twister 4 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Horlande 4 - ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Fidelity 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Renate H 4 - ET
  Raul Lopez Gonzalez Viñon Ialisca 4 - ET
14º Aitana Martin Rebordinos Rambo 8 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 8 - ET
16º Jose Bleda Fuentes Chiquita 12 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Gospel F G 12 - ET
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Chinchin de Vams 12 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 12 - ET
20º Naiara Hernández Beldarrain Carmensita Rubin E
  Carlota Olaizola Galan Siroco E
  Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 0 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Carpanho 0 - ET
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 8 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dorina 8 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 8 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Dollar 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Gerbe-M 0/0 - 23,46
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie 0/0 - 23,9
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0/0 - 24,14
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0/0 - 24,23
Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Delfi 0/0 - 25,89
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0/0 - 26,89
Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Aida 0/0 - 27,03
Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 0/0 - 27,57
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 0/0 - 27,75
10º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 0/0 - 27,94
11º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 28,34
12º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0/0 - 28,78
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Fontana 0/0 - 29,15
14º Javier Castro Román Charlie Brown 0/0 - 30,11
15º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 0/0 - 30,95
16º Guillermo González Eguinoa Gladiator 0/4 - 24,17
17º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 0/4 - 28,28
18º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 0/4 - 29,12
19º Andrea Comesaña López Jenny T 0/E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0/E
21º Marta Gonzalez Tapias Anka 1 - 66,69
22º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Pegas 1 - 66,91
23º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 4 - 48,61
24º Raul Ortega Revilla Lady Lorcan 4 - 52,26
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Cigueñuelo C 4 - 52,69
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Gurielle 4 - 53,31
27º Andrea Lopez Bosch 2 Creativo Net Adonis 4 - 53,45
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Horus 4 - 53,57
29º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Loch Ness D'isa 4 - 53,75
30º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 4 - 54,04
31º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 4 - 54,7
32º Carmen Martin Fernandez Estela Hontanar 4 - 55,19
33º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Virgo Del Masset 4 - 58,34
34º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 4 - 61,8
35º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Qogano Des Merveilles 4 - 61,98
36º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Pekin De La Grandiere 4 - 64,62
37º Alejandra Barrio Castrodeza J Yanco 6 - 73,05
38º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 6 - 73,34
39º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Valdehoek 6 - 73,87
40º Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 8 - 52,06
41º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 8 - 53,54
42º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 8 - 55,64
43º Miguel Martinez De Velasco Montero R'mes De Morval 9 - 67,98
44º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 9 - 69,6
45º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 12 - 52,26
46º Pilar Barrero Nieto Latidelo 12 - 52,97
47º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Dipsy 12 - 61,02
48º Antonio Benito Blázquez Risque Tout 12 - 79,04
49º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 13 - 82,09
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Julischka 16 - 57,52
51º Carlota Barrio Castrodeza Trufa 16 - 64,92
52º Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure E
  Gema Ferrero Rubiera Filou Du Gril E
  Irene Gil Suarez-Barcena Balme de Ibaia E
55º Javier González Fraga Quin Capitol R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Crocodile Man 66,67
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 68,36
Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 68,75
Fernando Pérez Díez Icone St Lois 69,15
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 70,25
Borja Villalón Puras Dimenar De Walyro 71,38
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Vechta 72,39
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 75,29
Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 75,61
10º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 76,62
11º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Musicam Metallica 77,3
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 77,68
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 78,63
14º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 79,43
15º Arguiñe Sagredo Jalmy 81,06
16º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 81,49
17º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Fanelle De Presle 81,75
18º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 82,62
19º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 84,67
20º Luis Franco Martinez Uthalie 85,84
21º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Star Girl 86,88
22º Luis Franco Martinez Dina 173 86,96
23º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 87,13
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Nietzsche du Granit 88,1
25º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 88,46
26º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo II 88,51
27º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 88,7
28º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 89,77
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 89,77
30º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kandinsky Des Brumes 89,96
31º Jonathan Rojas González Havane Du Bois 90,19
32º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 90,92
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 91,45
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 91,76
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 91,84
36º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 92,63
37º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 95,4
38º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 95,62
39º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aston 96,23
40º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nerja 96,34
41º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 96,91
42º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Larzaac Du Dezert 97,53
43º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 97,79
44º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 97,91
45º Marina Gómez Martínez Jonkille Des Moisons 98,05
46º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 98,27
47º Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 99,32
48º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 100,13
49º Andrea Comesaña López Jimena II 101,61
50º Jesús González Ayarra Aida 102,51
51º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Acróbata 103,97
52º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 104,94
53º Ruben Lara Cortijo Gisco De Olid 106,12
54º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti Quidam 106,23
55º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 108,67
56º Antonio Benito Blázquez Nikita De La Grange 127,68
57º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex E
58º Xavier Francois Junoy Gross Hauptstadt R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 0 - 51,63
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 54,63
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 56,12
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 56,38
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 57,98
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0 - 58,16
Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 0 - 60,35
Ivan Serrano Ouzo De St Hermelle 0 - 61,53
Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0 - 64,37
10º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 65,43
11º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0 - 65,8
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Pecarisse 0 - 67,34
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 4 - 51,73
14º Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 4 - 52,19
15º Vicente Garrido Martín Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 57,99
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 58,56
17º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 59,89
18º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 4 - 60,43
19º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 4 - 61,1
20º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 4 - 62,45
21º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 4 - 64,49
22º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4 - 66,85
23º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 4 - 69,08
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 8 - 57,83
25º Vicente Garrido Martín Onyx 8 - 60,1
26º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 8 - 62,89
27º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 8 - 63,25
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Wodam De Revel M 8 - 63,42
29º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 8 - 63,72
30º Rolando Ravelo Oberon De Tambre 8 - 65,2
  Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 8 - 65,2
32º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 73,24
33º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 9 - 74,52
34º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Ratatouille 11 - 84,77
35º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 12 - 57,13
36º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 12 - 57,17
37º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 12 - 61,43
38º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 12 - 62,14
39º Javier González Fraga Witellus 12 - 64,75
40º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 12 - 65,54
41º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 12 - 67,66
42º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 12 - 69,29
43º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 13 - 74,83
44º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 16 - 66,28
45º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 20 - 65,63
46º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 20 - 67,14
47º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 20 - 86,27
48º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S E
  Javier González Fraga Dolores E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 24 - 68,46
  Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cairo Eqd E
53º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban R
  Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lexical W R
  Rolando Ravelo Marylou R
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival 0 - ET
  Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Cassinu 0 - ET
  Naiara Hernández Beldarrain Carmensita Rubin 0 - ET
  Ana Montero Del Amo Excepción II 0 - ET
Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 4 - ET
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 4 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Imperator de Civry 4 - ET
  Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 4 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Rambo 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Arouet Le Jeune 4 - ET
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Horlande 8 - ET
  Ruben Alonso Rocher Cosset 8 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 8 - ET
14º Luis Franco Martinez Fidelity 12 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Gospel F G 12 - ET
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Chinchin de Vams 12 - ET
17º Jose Bleda Fuentes Chiquita 16 - ET
18º Sonsoles Hernández Alonso Twister 20 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 20 - ET
20º Fernando Lopez Castro Renate H E
  Raul Lopez Gonzalez Viñon Ialisca E
  Carlota Olaizola Galan Siroco E
  Jorge Diez Rebanal Minerva de Ibaya E
  Pablo Barriga Velasco Luz E
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dorina 4 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Dollar 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 4 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 4 - ET
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 8 - ET
11º Ivan Serrano Carpanho 9 - 106,24
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Contra-Reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie 24 - 64,69
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Gerbe-M 24 - 66,08
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 24 - 68,15
María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 23 - 64,96
Guillermo González Eguinoa Gladiator 23 - 66,49
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Gurielle 22 - 62,26
Javier González Fraga Quin Capitol 22 - 65,51
Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 21 - 61,8
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 21 - 65,04
10º Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Delfi 20 - 61,68
11º Carmen Martin Fernandez Estela Hontanar 20 - 64,45
12º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 20 - 67,4
13º Andrea Lopez Bosch 2 Creativo Net Adonis 20 - 68,13
14º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 20 - 68,2
15º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 20 - 68,63
16º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 19 - 62,1
17º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Qogano Des Merveilles 19 - 64,28
18º Andres Bader Castañeda Nerulo 19 - 65,17
19º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 19 - 68,45
20º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 18 - 63,01
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Virgo Del Masset 18 - 65,04
22º Javier Castro Román Charlie Brown 18 - 65,15
23º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 18 - 66,07
24º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 18 - 66,71
25º Irene Gil Suarez-Barcena Balme de Ibaia 17 - 62,03
26º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 17 - 63,42
27º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 17 - 64,63
28º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 17 - 64,99
29º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 17 - 65,54
30º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti Quidam 17 - 66,48
31º Marta Gonzalez Tapias Anka 16 - 61,68
32º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 16 - 62,52
33º Pilar Barrero Nieto Latidelo 16 - 63,21
34º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Valdehoek 16 - 64,67
35º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 16 - 65,23
36º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 16 - 65,48
37º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cigueñuelo C 16 - 66,17
38º Andrea Comesaña López Jimena II 16 - 66,49
39º Gema Ferrero Rubiera Filou Du Gril 16 - 67,22
40º Felipe Guinato Ramos Christine 16 - 67,51
41º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Loch Ness D'isa 16 - 67,6
42º Miguel Martinez De Velasco Montero R'mes De Morval 16 - 67,62
43º Diana Marsá Lafarge Up To Mischief 16 - 68,18
44º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 15 - 62,33
45º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Fontana 15 - 65,12
46º Andrea Comesaña López Jenny T 15 - 65,94
47º Alvaro Gil Gómez Pekin De La Grandiere 15 - 68,02
48º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Acróbata 15 - 69,19
49º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Pegas 15 - 72,04
50º Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 15 - 99,99
  Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 15 - 99,99
52º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dipsy 14 - 63
53º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Horus 14 - 64,16
54º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 13 - 62,31
55º Sara Yañez Ercoreca Chakira Z 13 - 99,99
56º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cairo Eqd 12 - 62,44
57º Carlota Barrio Castrodeza Trufa 12 - 99,99
58º Alejandra Barrio Castrodeza J Yanco 8 - 99,99
59º Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure 6 - 99,99
60º Raul Ortega Revilla Lady Lorcan 3 - 99,99
61º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Julischka 1 - 99,99
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 0/0 - 43,11
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 45,88
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0/4 - 39,89
José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 40,79
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 0/8 - 47,51
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 0/23 - 64,75
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 4 - 71,68
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 4 - 73,93
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 4 - 76,8
10º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 4 - 77,09
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos Oural Villelongue 4 - 77,92
12º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 80,67
13º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 4 - 83,99
14º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Musicam Metallica 8 - 72,13
15º Fernando Pérez Díez Icone St Lois 8 - 73,43
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 8 - 76,59
17º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 8 - 78,06
18º Arguiñe Sagredo Jalmy 8 - 78,17
19º Luis Franco Martinez Dina 173 8 - 79,4
20º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 8 - 79,89
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 8 - 81,19
22º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 8 - 81,47
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Larzaac Du Dezert 8 - 82,21
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 8 - 82,46
25º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quioit'or 8 - 82,56
26º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 8 - 83,17
27º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 8 - 83,49
28º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 9 - 103,91
29º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 12 - 70,71
30º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 12 - 73,22
31º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Fanelle De Presle 12 - 73,46
32º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 12 - 74,32
33º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 12 - 78,42
34º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Vechta 12 - 79,54
35º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 12 - 81,34
36º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 12 - 81,86
37º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 12 - 83,32
38º Ruben Lara Cortijo Bondi Beach 12 - 84,19
39º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 12 - 85,79
40º Javier González Fraga Witellus 12 - 99,27
41º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 13 - 86,9
42º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Aida 13 - 102,14
43º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 13 - 104,9
44º Javier González Fraga Dolores 14 - 93,87
45º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 14 - 108,84
46º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lexical W 16 - 79,04
47º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo II 16 - 82,78
48º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 17 - 86,23
49º Jonathan Rojas González Havane Du Bois 20 - 100,17
50º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 21 - 104,67
51º Borja Villalón Puras Dimenar De Walyro 29 - 88,58
52º Jesús González Ayarra Aida E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama E
  Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aston E
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Kandinsky Des Brumes E
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping E
  Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino E
  Luis Franco Martinez Uthalie E
  Julia Puig Cabane Tenere E
  Ruben Lara Cortijo Gisco De Olid E
  Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream E
  Rolando Ravelo Crocodile Man E
65º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Star Girl R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nerja R
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta R
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs R
  Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais R
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 62,99
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 2 0 - 63,09
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0 - 63,48
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 0 - 64,27
Ivan Serrano Ouzo De St Hermelle 0 - 73,52
Diana Marsá Lafarge Felix de Villafranca 0 - 74,41
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 77,59
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0 - 79,04
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 2 - 88,38
10º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 2 - 88,89
11º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 4 - 74,28
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 75,12
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 4 - 75,31
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Damian 4 - 76,18
15º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 77,99
16º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 4 - 81,39
17º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 4 - 82,18
18º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 5 - 83,21
19º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Ratatouille 7 - 91,55
20º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 7 - 91,82
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 8 - 66,58
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 8 - 68,98
23º Vicente Garrido Martín Onyx 8 - 78,9
24º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 8 - 80,13
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Nietzsche du Granit 8 - 82,16
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 10 - 89,29
27º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Kilt De B'neville 10 - 90,6
28º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 12 - 81,84
29º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 12 - 83
30º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 14 - 88,88
31º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 14 - 106,55
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 16 - 98,54
33º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Pecarisse E
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Tamura Van't Heike E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival 0 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Imperator de Civry 0 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Gospel F G 0 - ET
  Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Siroco 0 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Rambo 0 - ET
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Chinchin de Vams 4 - ET
  Naiara Hernández Beldarrain Carmensita Rubin 4 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 4 - ET
  Ruben Alonso Rocher Cosset 4 - ET
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 4 - ET
13º Raul Lopez Gonzalez Viñon Ialisca 8 - ET
  Santiago Fernández Gayo Horus 8 - ET
  Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 8 - ET
  Sonsoles Hernández Alonso Twister 8 - ET
17º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 16 - ET
18º Sara Yañez Ercoreca Chakira Z E
  María Oliván Fernández Favio-M E
  Fernando Lopez Castro Renate H E
21º Pablo Barriga Velasco Luz R
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
Ivan Serrano Carpanho 4 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - ET
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dorina 8 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Dollar 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 0 - 50,05
Javier González Fraga Quin Capitol 0 - 52,27
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon-Gurielle 0 - 54,71
Antonio Benito Blázquez Nikita De La Grange 0 - 54,86
Miguel Martinez De Velasco Montero R'mes De Morval 0 - 56,47
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 60,13
Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 0 - 60,15
Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 0 - 61,98
Gema Ferrero Rubiera Filou Du Gril 0 - 63,06
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Pekin De La Grandiere 0 - 63,74
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 0 - 65,29
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cairo Eqd 0 - 66,33
13º Guillermo González Eguinoa Gladiator 4 - 46,33
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Virgo Del Masset 4 - 51,61
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 4 - 52,34
16º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Loch Ness D'isa 4 - 52,56
17º Pilar Barrero Nieto Latidelo 4 - 55,45
18º Raquel Echave Subijana Cameron Van T Wissenhof 4 - 56,55
19º Antonio Benito Blázquez Risque Tout 4 - 56,99
20º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 4 - 58,56
21º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Qogano Des Merveilles 4 - 61,58
22º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 4 - 62,62
23º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 4 - 63,24
24º Jonathan Rojas González Havane Du Bois 4 - 65,17
25º Andres Bader Castañeda Lutin Du Prieure 4 - 66,35
26º Luis Franco Martinez Uthalie 6 - 77,19
27º Lucas Sarabia Bannatyne Damasco 8 - 52,06
28º Andrea Comesaña López Jenny T 8 - 54,22
29º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 8 - 54,68
30º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 57,58
31º Marta Gonzalez Tapias Anka 8 - 58,81
32º Carlota Barrio Castrodeza Trufa 8 - 60,9
33º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cigueñuelo C 8 - 61,45
34º Carmen Martin Fernandez Estela Hontanar 8 - 61,65
35º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 8 - 63,44
36º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Pegas 8 - 69,01
37º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 12 - 54,06
38º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 12 - 54,58
39º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti Quidam 12 - 58,98
40º Raul Ortega Revilla Lady Lorcan 16 - 49,41
41º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 16 - 56,15
42º Andrea Lopez Bosch 2 Creativo Net Adonis 24 - 55,34
43º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder E
  Irene Gil Suarez-Barcena Balme de Ibaia E
45º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Gerbe-M R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared de la Haie R
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 65 - 61,96
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 65 - 62,41
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nerulo 65 - 63,24
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Quality First Class 65 - 64,03
Fernando Pérez Díez Lovers Boy 65 - 67,24
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 65 - 67,39
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Fanelle De Presle 64 - 61,7
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 64 - 63,77
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 64 - 66,69
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Larzaac Du Dezert 64 - 71,11
11º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 64 - 72,97
12º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 63 - 73,73
13º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Aida 63 - 73,82
14º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 62 - 77,72
15º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Star Girl 62 - 78,56
16º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 62 - 79,5
17º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pass 62 - 80,13
18º Felipe Guinato Ramos Christine 61 - 82,5
19º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 60 - 62,91
20º Javier Castro Román Charlie Brown 60 - 68,51
21º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 58 - 75,11
22º Leire Buj Ribed Orchidee De La Delfi 57 - 70,19
23º Ivan Serrano Opportune Minotais 56 - 59,5
24º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 55 - 69,64
25º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 55 - 72,83
26º Diana Marsá Lafarge Up To Mischief 55 - 79,29
27º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 52 - 71,79
28º Borja Villalón Puras Dimenar De Walyro 50 - 86,29
29º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 46 - 77,9
30º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 46 - 98,49
31º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 45 - 73,58
32º Xavier Francois Junoy Gross Hauptstadt 45 - 80,11
33º Javier González Fraga Witellus 44 - 79,24
34º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 41 - 66,72
35º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Aston 41 - 88,79
36º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 38 - 99,59
37º Jesús González Ayarra Aida 33 - 81,92
38º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 28 - 78,48
39º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 25 - 58,41
40º Fernando Pérez Díez Icone St Lois 25 - 61,23
41º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lexical W 25 - 61,88
42º Ruben Lara Cortijo Gisco De Olid 25 - 61,91
43º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 25 - 63,6
44º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 25 - 63,86
45º Javier González Fraga Dolores 25 - 65,41
46º Arguiñe Sagredo Jalmy 25 - 66,05
47º Maria Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 25 - 102,94
48º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo II 24 - 69,84
49º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 24 - 71,19
50º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 23 - 74,79
51º Marina Gómez Martínez Jonkille Des Moisons 22 - 70,01
52º Luis Franco Martinez Dina 173 22 - 74,73
53º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quioit'or 22 - 79,09
54º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 20 - 72,16
55º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Vechta 19 - 70,35
56º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 19 - 72,07
57º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 17 - 66,39
58º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Lucky Luke Du Pas 17 - 68,63
59º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 16 - 76,82
60º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Acróbata 16 - 83,9
61º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 15 - 79,68
62º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Musicam Metallica 14 - 70,95
63º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 5 - 88,81
64º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 3 - 75,91
65º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Valdehoek 0 - 89,27
66º Andrea Comesaña López Jimena II 0 - 96,22
67º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nerja E
  Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost E
  Rolando Ravelo Crocodile Man E
70º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera R
  Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream R
  Ruben Lara Cortijo Bondi Beach R
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Kandinsky Des Brumes R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 49,71
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 0/0 - 50,69
Diana Marsá Lafarge Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 51,32
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/0 - 52,92
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 0/4 - 50,09
Rolando Ravelo Oberon De Tambre 0/4 - 50,5
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/4 - 51,12
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/8 - 61,1
Vicente Garrido Martín Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 78,24
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 78,72
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 83,31
12º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 84,12
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 4 - 84,88
14º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 93 4 - 87,47
15º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 4 - 87,93
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Pecarisse 4 - 89,92
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos Oural Villelongue 8 - 79,4
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatinos 8 - 79,85
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 8 - 80,69
20º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 8 - 80,94
21º Rolando Ravelo Marylou 8 - 81,17
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 8 - 82,3
23º Felipe Guinato Ramos Tamura Van't Heike 8 - 82,37
24º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 8 - 83,29
25º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 83,43
26º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 8 - 83,46
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 8 - 83,97
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 8 - 86,33
29º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lageweg 8 - 87,1
30º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 9 - 91,36
31º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 12 - 81,36
32º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 12 - 83
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Wodam De Revel M 12 - 86,35
34º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 12 - 88,37
35º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Damian 15 - 117,14
36º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Ratatouille 22 - 95,76
37º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 22 - 113,16
38º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage E
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Nietzsche du Granit E
40º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único R
  Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin R