Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/08/2010
CSIO5*, Gijón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40m. Acc. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 0 - 60,89
Ludo Philipaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 0 - 61,04
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 0 - 64,19
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 0 - 64,5
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 0 - 65,38
Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa Theresia 0 - 67,49
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 0 - 67,52
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire Des Chaines 0 - 68,27
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 0 - 68,83
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 0 - 69,64
11º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Luikka 0 - 70,64
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 71,51
13º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0 - 73,1
14º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 0 - 73,36
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0 - 73,86
16º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 0 - 74,27
17º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Aboyeur W 0 - 74,49
18º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0 - 75,8
19º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Caloma Z 0 - 75,89
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Hero De Hus 0 - 81,08
21º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 0 - 81,72
22º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0 - 87,24
23º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 0 - 88,81
24º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Laetitia 0 - 89,26
25º Abdullah Sharbatly (Rsa) Melodie Ardente 0 - 90,06
26º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 1 - 91,67
27º Keean White (Can) Bethsabee 1 - 93,68
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van T Roosakker 1 - 94,15
29º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 1 - 94,22
30º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Chester Z 1 - 94,57
31º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 2 - 96,28
32º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 2 - 98,45
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 3 - 99,66
34º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 4 - 61,57
35º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Luigi D'amaury 4 - 67,29
36º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Garua 4 - 69,32
37º Vicent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 4 - 70,48
38º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabea 75 4 - 73,5
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 4 - 73,91
40º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Viking D 4 - 74,32
41º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 4 - 74,55
42º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 4 - 75,26
43º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 4 - 77,6
44º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 78,36
45º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 78,88
46º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Turboko 4 - 81,39
47º David McPherson (Gbr) Chamberlain Z 4 - 82,28
48º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Virenqur 4 - 86,72
49º Juan Riva (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 87,82
50º Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 5 - 93,33
51º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 5 - 94,43
52º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 6 - 97,06
53º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Victoria 7 - 99,32
54º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 8 - 70,98
55º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 8 - 72,76
56º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Nathan des Hayettes 8 - 74,4
57º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 8 - 79,28
58º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 8 - 80,57
59º Pascal Levy (Esp) Orilla Verpilleres 10 - 98,58
60º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Cruisella E
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Carlos E
  Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury E
  Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Admirable E
  Joao Mota (Por) Keen E
  Jenna Thompson (Can) Cathleen E
  Prueba Nº02 1,50m. Acc/Desempate Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 40,63
David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 0/0 - 41,6
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 0/0 - 42,18
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0/0 - 43,69
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Presley Boy 0/0 - 43,86
Pascal Levy (Esp) Late Night 16 0/0 - 44,37
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D Arsouilles 0/0 - 44,54
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 0/0 - 44,58
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 0/0 - 46,61
10º Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 0/0 - 47,45
11º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney 6 0/0 - 49,25
12º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 0/0 - 52,53
13º Eric Lamaze (Can) Atlete Van T Heike 0/4 - 41,96
14º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 0/4 - 42,56
15º Abdullah Sharbatly (Rsa) Seldana Di Campalto 0/4 - 44,01
16º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0/4 - 48,26
17º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/4 - 48,6
18º Vicent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z 0/4 - 60
19º Felix Hassmann (Ale) St Lucia 0/8 - 47,9
20º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Sydney V 0/8 - 57,62
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 1 - 87,42
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 4 - 78,54
23º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Jalla de Gaverie 4 - 80,48
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 80,64
25º Ludo Philipaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 4 - 80,92
26º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 4 - 80,94
27º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Abke 4 4 - 81,04
28º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell III 4 - 81,3
29º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 4 - 81,46
30º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 4 - 81,89
31º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Untouchable 4 - 81,97
32º Nina Braaten (Nor) Loyd 12 4 - 82,03
33º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Pierville 4 - 83,42
34º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Ucitty 4 - 83,74
35º Cian O'Connor (Irl) K Club Lady 4 - 84,43
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 4 - 84,63
37º Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Candella 4 - 84,81
38º Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 4 - 85,08
39º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 4 - 85,15
40º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 4 - 85,46
41º Dirk Demmersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 4 - 85,53
42º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Asteria 2 4 - 85,63
43º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 4 - 85,71
44º Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Musicam Gold Digger 4 - 85,73
45º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Acantus GK 4 - 86,35
46º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne-30 6 - 91,58
47º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 8 - 81,15
48º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 8 - 81,86
49º Keean White (Can) Celena Z 8 - 84,39
50º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Vt Hazelarenhoekj 8 - 84,96
51º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 8 - 85,2
52º Jenna Thompson (Can) Zeke 8 - 85,77
53º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem 9 - 87,35
54º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Wivina 9 - 88,27
55º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Little Tinka 12 - 82,08
56º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 12 - 84,46
57º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 13 - 104,56
58º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 13 - 121,09
59º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 16 - 82,33
60º David McPherson (Gbr) Billy Bishop 16 - 82,44
61º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Airport 48 16 - 83,01
62º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom De Hus 16 - 83,33
63º Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 18 - 110,19
64º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins E
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van Theike E
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Trappist 65 - 50,32
Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta 65 - 50,75
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 65 - 52,14
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 65 - 53,33
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 65 - 53,64
Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 65 - 54,23
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 65 - 55,22
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Garua 65 - 55,78
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 65 - 56,67
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Casario 3 65 - 57,31
11º Jenna Thompson (Can) Cathleen 65 - 58,23
12º Eric Lamaze (Can) Sidoline Van De Centaur 65 - 58,88
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria 65 - 59,45
14º Dirk Demmersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 65 - 59,49
15º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 65 - 60,88
16º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Baggio 11 65 - 61,07
17º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 65 - 61,37
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 65 - 61,91
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 65 - 67,96
20º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Sebo 65 - 68,04
21º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Señorita 65 - 68,51
22º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Nathan des Hayettes 64 - 64,21
23º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 64 - 71
24º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 64 - 72,47
25º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 64 - 72,72
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 63 - 73,53
27º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 62 - 58,65
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 61 - 61,63
29º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 60 - 56,93
30º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Daddy Cool 60 - 68,98
31º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 59 - 66,09
32º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 58 - 58,02
33º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 58 - 80,95
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 57 - 57,38
35º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 56 - 53,54
36º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Credence Z 56 - 65,14
37º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 55 - 70,86
38º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 54 - 61,36
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 54 - 61,44
40º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Cruisella 54 - 72,63
41º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 54 - 96,16
42º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 53 - 51,03
43º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 53 - 54,49
44º Joao Mota (Por) Keen 52 - 71,11
45º Keean White (Can) Bethsabee 47 - 63,88
46º Ludo Philipaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 25 - 50,67
47º David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 25 - 51,37
48º Laura Kraut (Usa) Alberto II 25 - 54,89
49º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Arrivederci 7 25 - 54,99
50º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 25 - 60
51º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Virenqur 24 - 70,44
52º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Wivina 20 - 87,9
53º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Foxlodge 19 - 72,73
54º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 16 - 54,98
55º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 16 - 56,28
56º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Majestic Monte Cristo 14 - 67,2
57º Pascal Levy (Esp) Orilla Verpilleres 13 - 53,18
58º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy R
  David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi R
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. Ganadores Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 0/0 - 35,28
Abdullah Sharbatly (Rsa) Melodie Ardente 0/0 - 38,39
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/0 - 38,87
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 0/0 - 44,41
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 0/4 - 37,69
David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 0/4 - 40,69
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0/4 - 41
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0/4 - 41,71
Ludo Philipaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 0/8 - 49,85
10º David McPherson (Gbr) Chamberlain Z 0/NP
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 0 - 76,43
12º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 0 - 78,82
13º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 1 - 81,62
14º Juan Riva (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 1 - 82,7
15º Vicent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 1 - 82,85
16º Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 4 - 62,54
17º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 4 - 65,33
18º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 4 - 66,13
19º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 4 - 66,37
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 67,63
21º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 68,23
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 4 - 68,32
23º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 4 - 68,82
24º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 4 - 71,15
25º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coriana Van Klapscheut 4 - 73,04
26º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Viking D 4 - 73,52
27º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Caloma Z 4 - 74,85
28º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Laetitia 4 - 75,36
29º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4 - 75,53
30º Cara Frew (Rsa) Leopold Pierreville 4 - 76,59
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 4 - 79,43
32º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 4 8 - 0,52
33º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Luikka 5 - 81,49
34º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Chester Z 6 - 86,15
35º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 6 - 86,52
36º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom De Hus 8 - 71,99
37º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 8 - 73,69
38º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 8 - 74,64
39º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney 6 8 - 75,06
40º Dirk Demmersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 8 - 76,25
42º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa Theresia 8 - 78,86
43º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 8 - 79,06
44º Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Candella 8 - 79,09
45º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 8 - 79,57
46º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabea 75 9 - 81,3
47º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Victoria 9 - 84,62
48º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 12 - 71,91
49º Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 7 12 - 72,3
50º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 12 - 79,55
51º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 13 - 82,63
52º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne-30 15 - 89,4
53º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 15 - 89,54
54º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van T Roosakker 18 - 87,96
55º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Little Tinka 24 - 80,21
56º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins E
57º Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace E
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdullah Sharbatly (Rsa) Melodie Ardente 0 - 60
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0 - 63,29
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0 - 63,59
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 0 - 63,79
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0 - 64,75
Cian O'Connor (Irl) K Club Lady 0 - 65,46
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Sydney V 0 - 65,47
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 0 - 65,47
Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa Theresia 0 - 66,28
10º Ludo Philipaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 0 - 67,47
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 0 - 67,68
12º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 0 - 68,25
13º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Pierville 0 - 70,15
14º Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Admirable 0 - 71,15
15º Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 0 - 71,37
16º Nina Braaten (Nor) Loyd 12 0 - 71,49
17º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 0 - 72,33
18º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Wivina 0 - 73,37
19º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabea 75 0 - 73,75
20º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 0 - 74,67
  Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0 - 74,67
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 0 - 74,86
23º Jenna Thompson (Can) Zeke 0 - 77,09
24º Keean White (Can) Celena Z 0 - 77,43
25º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Luikka 0 - 77,56
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0 - 78,14
27º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 0 - 79,16
28º Juan Riva (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 80,87
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van T Roosakker 2 - 88,16
30º Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 4 - 61,2
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 4 - 64,45
32º Pascal Levy (Esp) Late Night 16 4 - 64,9
33º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom De Hus 4 - 65,93
34º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 68,87
35º David McPherson (Gbr) Billy Bishop 4 - 69,44
36º Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 4 - 70,3
37º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Baggio 11 4 - 71,52
38º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 4 - 72,97
39º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 4 - 73,01
40º Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Musicam Gold Digger 4 - 73,1
41º Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 4 - 73,11
42º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 4 - 75,12
43º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 77,82
44º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 4 - 79,93
45º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De Bneville 4 - 80,35
46º Eric Lamaze (Can) Sidoline Van De Centaur 4 - 83,96
47º Vicent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z 7 - 95,43
48º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 8 - 60,66
49º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Caloma Z 8 - 68,43
50º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 8 - 68,83
51º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem 8 - 69,8
52º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Ucitty 8 - 70,32
53º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 8 - 73,25
54º Felix Hassmann (Ale) St Lucia 8 - 73,28
55º Dirk Demmersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 8 - 74,79
56º Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 8 - 77,3
57º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 8 - 78,56
58º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 10 - 105,71
59º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Untouchable 12 - 70,78
60º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Aboyeur W 12 - 75,24
61º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Airport 48 12 - 77,82
62º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van Theike 12 - 82,41
63º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 16 - 58,43
64º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 18 - 123,85
65º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 E
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta-2 E
  Prueba Nº06 Veloc/Manejabilidad Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 63,66
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 64,76
Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 65,9
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Trappist 67,39
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 67,51
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 67,8
Vicent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 68,04
Eric Lamaze (Can) Coriana Van Klapscheut 69,44
Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 69,59
10º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Nathan des Hayettes 69,81
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 71,04
12º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 71,06
13º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 71,17
14º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Laetitia 71,76
15º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire Des Chaines 72,52
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 72,63
17º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 72,84
18º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 73,27
19º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 73,87
20º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 74,26
21º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 74,32
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 74,55
23º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 75,94
24º Ludo Philipaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 76,07
25º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 76,88
26º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 77,57
27º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Daddy Cool 78,03
28º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Casario 3 78,29
29º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Viking D 79,7
30º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 80,71
31º Keean White (Can) Bethsabee 81,3
32º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria 83,92
33º Cara Frew (Rsa) Leopold Pierreville 84,09
34º David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 84,5
35º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 85,97
36º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Cruisella 86,78
37º Laura Kraut (Usa) Alberto II 87,65
38º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 89,6
39º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Majestic Monte Cristo 91,45
40º Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 95,52
41º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Hero De Hus 100,3
42º Joao Mota (Por) Keen 104,9
43º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 107,3
44º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Credence Z 108,51
45º Dirk Demmersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 126,24
46º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Turboko 0
47º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 0
  Prueba Nº07 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bélgica 12
  Melchior Judy-Ann (Bel) Cha Cha Z 4/0 - 75,12
  Le Jeune Philippe Vigo D Arsouilles 0/NP
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 0/8 - 73,59
  Demmersman Dirk Bufero vh Panishof 8/0 - 77,78
Francia 16
  Leprevost Penelope (Fra) Topinambour E
  Staut Kevin Silvana De Hus 0/0 - 74,4
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 12/4 - 74,43
  Pellegrin Etter Marie Admirable 0/0 - 74,69
Canada 16
  Millar Ian Star Power 0/4 - 74,77
  Thompson Jenna Zeke 4/8 - 78,5
  White Keean Celena Z 12/8 - 72,25
  Lamaze Eric (Can) Atlete Van T Heike 0/0 - 76,6
Gran Bretaña 16
  Bevis Robert Courtney 6 8/8 - 77,33
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/4 - 74,9
  Stockdale Tim Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 4/4 - 72,93
  Mcpherson David Chamberlain Z 4/0 - 72,71
Irlanda 20
  O'brien David Mo Chroi 8 - 73,63
  Breen Shane (Irl) Carmena Z 8/0 - 72,19
  O'connor Cian Splendor 8/0 - 74,98
  Lennon Dermott (Irl) Hallmark Elite 4/8 - 73,88
Arabia Saudí 20
  Sharbatly Abdullah Seldana Di Campalto 8/4 - 71,27
  Bahamdan Kamal Cezanne-30 R/81,75
  Al Duhami Ramzy Jalla de Gaverie 0/8 - 77,61
  Al Eid Khaled Presley Boy 0/0 - 75,13
España 40
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Vt Hazelarenhoekj 4/8 - 75,2
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Acantus GK 4/4 - 73,25
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 8/16 - 78,4
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 12/12 - 74,65
Holanda 12
  Thijssen Leon (Hol) Tyson 0 - 75,12
  Van Asten Mathijs Vdl Groep Chester Z 12 - 78,2
  Poels Aniek Asteria 2 4 - 74,23
  Voorn Vicent Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 8 - 74,86
10º Noruega 31
  Hassmann Felix Horse Gym's Lianos E
  Meyer Tobias Annabel III 4 - 76,54
  Wulschner Holger (Ale) Abke 4 4 - 68,98
  Mühlbauer Thomas Asti Spumante 7 12 - 74,33
  Gulliksen Geir (Nor) L'espoir 7 11 - 89,98
  Braaten Nina Loyd 12 12 - 79,26
  Djupvik Morten (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 8 - 73,56
  Endresen Stein (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 16 - 76,59
11º Italia 32
  Cristofoletti Roberto (Ita) Las Vegas 12 - 74,6
  Grassi Gabriele SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem 8 - 69,65
  Govoni Gianni (Ita) Aboyeur W R
  Brotto Fabio R-Gitana 12 - 72,53
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. Speed Final Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Luigi D'amaury 0 - 58,83
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0 - 61,66
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0 - 61,7
Vicent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 0 - 62,07
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 0 - 62,88
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 0 - 63,83
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 0 - 67,08
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria 0 - 71,05
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 0 - 72,49
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke Van Theike 1 - 86,44
11º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 4 - 58,82
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 4 - 59,9
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 4 - 60,57
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 4 - 61,56
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Trappist 4 - 62,08
16º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 4 - 64,03
17º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Garua 4 - 65,05
18º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Nathan des Hayettes 4 - 65,71
19º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 4 - 66,25
20º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Casario 3 4 - 66,81
21º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 68,61
22º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 4 - 68,82
23º Jenna Thompson (Can) Cathleen 4 - 68,97
24º Ludo Philipaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 4 - 72,57
25º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 6 - 90,24
26º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Laetitia 8 - 61,61
27º Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 8 - 63,22
28º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta-2 8 - 64,83
29º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 8 - 67,94
30º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire Des Chaines 8 - 75,47
  Prueba Nº09 Dos fases. Asc/Acc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 0/0 - 28,42
Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 0/0 - 28,64
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Garua 0/0 - 28,69
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0/0 - 29,27
Federico Fernández (Mex) Señorita 0/0 - 29,92
David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 0/0 - 30,05
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Caloma Z 0/0 - 30,96
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Airport 48 0/0 - 31,38
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Credence Z 0/0 - 32,26
10º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 0/0 - 33,25
11º Dirk Demmersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0/0 - 33,94
12º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 0/0 - 34,29
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 0/0 - 35,67
14º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0/0 - 37,5
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0/1 - 38,44
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/1 - 39,05
17º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 0/4 - 33,37
18º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 0/4 - 35,09
19º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Sebo 0/8 - 50,59
20º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 0/9 - 41,76
21º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Majestic Monte Cristo 0/13 - 54,82
22º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 1 - 55,63
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 4 - ET
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 4 - ET
  Joao Mota (Por) Keen 4 - ET
  Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 4 - ET
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 4 - ET
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Daddy Cool 4 - ET
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Turboko 4 - ET
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Cruisella 4 - ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Viking D 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Foxlodge 4 - ET
  Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 4 - ET
34º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 8 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Virenqur 8 - ET
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Trappist 9 - 55,41
37º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 15 - 64,68
38º Laura Kraut (Usa) Carlos E
  Kevin Staut (Fra) For Hero De Hus E
  Prueba Nº10 Trofeo Príncipe de Asturias. Acc/Desempate. 1,50m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Musicam Gold Digger 0/0 - 47,15
Abdullah Sharbatly (Rsa) Melodie Ardente 0/0 - 47,56
Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 0/0 - 48,14
Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom De Hus 0/0 - 49,09
Vicent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z 0/0 - 49,17
David McPherson (Gbr) Billy Bishop 0/0 - 49,29
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 0/0 - 51,74
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 0/0 - 52,38
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 0/2 - 57,92
10º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0/4 - 46,16
11º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 0/4 - 48,47
12º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/4 - 48,64
13º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0/4 - 49,33
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 0/4 - 49,61
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De Bneville 0/4 - 52,67
16º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Wivina 0/4 - 53,98
17º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 0/4 - 54,12
18º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Luikka 0/6 - 61,67
19º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Baggio 11 0/8 - 54,04
20º Pascal Levy (Esp) Late Night 16 0/8 - 54,76
21º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 0/9 - 56,52
22º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0/9 - 56,58
23º Cara Frew (Rsa) Leopold Pierreville 0/11 - 58,98
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 0/12 - 49,35
25º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 0/22 - 65,87
26º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 0/NP - 79,26
27º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 1 - 80,09
28º Nina Braaten (Nor) Loyd 12 1 - 80,3
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 1 - 80,97
30º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 1 - 80,98
31º Ludo Philipaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 4 - 76,07
32º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 4 - 76,27
33º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 4 - 76,63
34º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa Theresia 4 - 77,23
35º Felix Hassmann (Ale) St Lucia 4 - 77,88
36º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 4 - 78,06
37º Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 4 - 78,19
38º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 4 - 78,23
39º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Untouchable 4 - 78,24
40º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 5 - 80,06
41º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 5 - 80,61
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 5 - 81,49
43º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria 5 - 82,01
44º Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Candella 5 - 83,09
45º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Little Tinka 5 - 83,4
46º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne-30 6 - 85,02
47º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 9 - 80,33
48º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 9 - 80,66
49º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 9 - 81,98
50º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 11 - 91,46
51º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 12 - 77,93
52º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 12 - 78,57
53º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney 6 12 - 92,4
54º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 13 - 80,97
55º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Sydney V 13 - 81,58
56º Keean White (Can) Bethsabee 22 - 101,41
57º Dirk Demmersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof E
58º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom R
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace R
  Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis R
  Juan Riva (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines R
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 0 - 59,07
Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 0 - 59,14
Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 0 - 59,22
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Cruisella 0 - 59,68
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 0 - 60,97
Jenna Thompson (Can) Cathleen 0 - 62,49
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 0 - 63,76
Laura Kraut (Usa) Alberto II 0 - 64,22
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 0 - 64,83
10º Dirk Demmersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0 - 64,91
11º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 0 - 65,45
12º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Sebo 0 - 70,32
13º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0 - 77,11
14º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Victoria 1 - 78,19
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van T Roosakker 1 - 81,77
16º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 2 - 85,29
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 3 - 86,36
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 4 - 56,61
19º Pascal Levy (Esp) Orilla Verpilleres 4 - 57,69
20º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Little Tinka 4 - 58,15
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 4 - 59,49
22º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 4 - 60,64
23º Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Candella 4 - 60,67
24º David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 4 - 66,93
25º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 68,11
26º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Credence Z 4 - 71,74
27º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 75,96
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Foxlodge 4 - 76,81
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Virenqur 5 - 78,18
30º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 5 - 81,87
31º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 6 - 83,27
32º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 8 - 60,29
33º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 8 - 66,22
34º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 8 - 66,43
35º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 8 - 70,45
36º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 75,22
37º Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 8 - 93,76
38º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Turboko 10 - 82,54
39º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 14 - 99,72
40º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Ucitty 18 - 83,82
41º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Hero De Hus E
42º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Presley Boy 0/0 - 60
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 0/0 - 60,87
Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 0/1 - 74,21
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 0/4 - 61,49
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 4/0 - 62,48
Cian O'Connor (Irl) K Club Lady 5/2 - 76,18
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4/4 - 59,93
Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 4/4 - 60,29
Abdullah Sharbatly (Rsa) Seldana Di Campalto 4/4 - 64,26
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4/4 - 65,01
11º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4/8 - 69,34
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Abke 4 5/NP
13º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Asteria 2 5 - 79,49
14º Jenna Thompson (Can) Zeke 5 - 80,19
15º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 8 - 72,3
16º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 8 - 73,81
17º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ntertoy Z 8 - 73,93
18º Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Admirable 8 - 73,98
19º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Wivina 8 - 74,12
20º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 8 - 75,5
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 8 - 76,28
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 9 - 77,49
23º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 9 - 77,6
24º David McPherson (Gbr) Billy Bishop 9 - 77,7
25º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Pierville 9 - 79,12
26º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 10 - 82,83
27º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 10 - 85
28º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 12 - 75,7
29º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Vt Hazelarenhoekj 13 - 77,5
30º Ludo Philipaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 13 - 77,71
31º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 13 - 77,88
32º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 13 - 80,79
33º Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 14 - 82,73
34º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Acantus GK 15 - 85,82
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 16 - 74,28
36º Nina Braaten (Nor) Loyd 12 16 - 76,57
37º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 17 - 80
38º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Jalla de Gaverie 21 - 78,31
39º Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 21 - 93,99
40º Pascal Levy (Esp) Late Night 22 - 83,25
41º David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 27 - 85,35
42º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney 6 E
  Vicent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie E
44º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour R
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Caloma Z R