Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/09/2010
CSIO5* Final Promotional, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 0 - 54,53
Laura Kraut (Usa) Alberto II 0 - 62,61
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 301 0 - 68,09
Alexandra Mairi Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 0 - 73,57
Emilie Martinsen (Den) Carisma 0 - 74,2
Anna Julia Kontio (Fin) Konstantinos Ks 0 - 76,87
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0 - 77,72
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Quite Easy Iii 0 - 81,49
Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 0 - 81,79
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Carlos 0 - 82,88
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 1 - 84,21
12º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 1 - 86,31
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) B F Utopia 4 - 56,86
14º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 4 - 57,55
15º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cobra 0014 4 - 58,23
16º Tina Lund (Din) Chubon Ravnes-Have 4 - 61,83
17º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai American Cruisella 4 - 62,37
18º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 4 - 62,42
19º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Liliput 8 4 - 63,52
20º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 65,61
21º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 4 - 66,84
22º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Caput 4 - 69,95
23º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ferrous 4 - 77
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Caballero 4 - 78,02
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Virenqur 4 - 79,21
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Carrick 8 4 - 79,88
27º Federico Fernández (Mex) Victoria 4 - 81,64
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 6 - 88,18
29º Yann Candele (Can) Coriana Van Klapscheut 8 - 58,62
30º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 8 - 59,33
31º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Halida Du Rouet 8 - 60,45
32º Keean White (Can) Bethsabee 8 - 60,55
33º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Beamshadow 8 - 61,27
34º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ravel De Hayettes 8 - 64,6
35º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Ichem De Servole 8 - 75,71
36º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 8 - 76,59
37º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Rubber Ball 8 - 77,47
38º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 8 - 78,22
39º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 8 - 78,8
40º Stefan Eder (Aut) Cessano 8 - 81,69
41º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II 8 - 81,9
42º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Lavalette Leamax 8 - 95,79
43º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Koi D'herbourg 9 - 85,43
44º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 9 - 86,1
45º David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 10 - 91
46º Ben Maher (Gbr) Rowan 12 - 61,17
47º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 12 - 66,51
48º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil 12 - 77,9
49º Jenna Thompson (Can) Cathleen 16 - 65,23
50º Miguel Bravo (Por) Crispien 20 - 81,33
51º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Donatella C 21 - 102,1
52º Nicholai Lindbjerg (Nor) Goldorac 29 - 115,99
53º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy R
  Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent R
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Johnny Boy II R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel de Virton 0/0 - 25,28
 Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Rosa 0/0 - 26,02
 Federico Fernandez Senderos ( Mex ) Señorita 0/0 - 26,87
Laura Kraut (Usa) Vandavid 0/0 - 27,04
 Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus De La Commune 0/0 - 27,3
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kedehop De Breve 0/0 - 27,74
 Giuseppe D'onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 0/0 - 28,04
 Yann Candele (Can) Sidoline Van De Centaur 0/0 - 28,55
 Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Hermes 120 0/0 - 29,5
10º  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 0/0 - 36,68
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What'S Next 0/4 - 25,63
12º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 0/4 - 27,53
13º  Cristina Toda (Esp) Anjana 0/4 - 28,65
14º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Luikka 0/4 - 28,72
15º  Aurora Rangel De Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 0/4 - 35,5
16º  David O'brien (Irl) Annestown 0/8 - 30,28
17º  Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Idylle Du Thot 0/8 - 34,04
18º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Caballero 80 4 - 52,29
19º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 4 - 52,91
20º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murot de Reve 4 - 52,92
21º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 4 - 53,29
22º   Angel Bailo ( Esp) Majestic Solalala 4 - 53,64
23º  Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 4 - 54,09
24º  Matthias Wolfgang Raisch (Aut) Lassergut Ester Bel 4 - 54,5
25º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 4 - 54,67
26º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Joe 4 - 55,27
27º  Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 4 - 55,56
28º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 56,42
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 4 - 56,68
30º  Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) La Centa 4 - 58,83
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 8 - 52,5
32º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 8 - 53,37
33º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Van Het Molenhof 8 - 54,34
34º  Gabriele Grassi ( Ita ) Snai American Blu Van Eeklelchem 8 - 54,75
35º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Kairos de Crochet 8 - 55,49
36º  Miguel Bravo ( Por) Le Roi 10 8 - 55,68
37º  Anna­Julia Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 8 - 55,69
38º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Untouchable 8 - 55,88
39º  Gyula Szuhai (Hun) Santiago 8 - 57,58
40º Ben Maher (Gbr) Óscar 9 - 62,04
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump De La Cote 12 - 53,77
42º  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 12 - 53,85
43º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Cortes'C' 12 - 56,48
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lord Des Hayettes 0 - 58,9
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0 - 62,3
Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 0 - 63,27
 Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 0 - 63,71
 Giuseppe D'onofrio (Ita) Signatura 0 - 63,85
Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 0 - 64,53
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0 - 64,74
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lady In Blue Z 0 - 65,93
 Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand Delle Roane 0 - 66,66
10º Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 0 - 69,28
11º Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 0 - 69,67
12º  Jenna Thompson (Can) Zeke 0 - 72,05
13º  Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Centoreno 0 - 73,25
14º  Keean White (Can) Celena Z 0 - 73,99
15º  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Prinzess To Heart 4 - 63,55
16º  David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 4 - 63,65
17º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 64,43
18º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 4 - 65,21
19º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 4 - 65,75
20º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri D'Elle 4 - 66,13
21º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 4 - 68,28
22º  Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Lord If De Chalousse 4 - 68,3
23º  Cristina Toda (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 69,53
24º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Omelli 4 - 70,4
25º  James Wingrave (Hun) Sissi 4 - 70,56
26º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Piereville 4 - 71,22
27º  Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Moon De Reis 4 - 73,6
28º  Stine  Loekken (Nor) Laroso 2 4 - 73,75
29º Billy Twomey (Irl) J'Taime Flamenco 4 - 73,87
30º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier 4 - 76,54
31º  Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Laetitia 4 - 76,87
32º  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 4 - 79,24
33º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 7 - 93,41
34º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 8 - 66,13
35º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo de Monterey 8 - 66,34
36º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta Vh Mettenhof 8 - 68,03
37º  Edwina Alexander (Aus) Kisby 8 - 69,13
38º  Yann Candele (Can) Atlete Van T Heike 8 - 70,22
39º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd  12 8 - 70,46
40º  Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Qui Vivra Verra 8 - 74,47
41º  Wolfgang Ótschmaier (Aut) Royal King Of Darkness 8 - 75,2
42º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King de B'Neville 8 - 76,4
43º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli Van Dijk 8 - 82,36
44º  Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Utopia S 10 - 88,76
45º  Alfredo Fernandez­Duran (Esp) Gold Digger 12 - 68,33
46º  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 12 - 72,06
47º  Nicholai Lindbjerg (Nor) Coquette 12 - 73,77
48º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 12 - 75,08
49º  Gyula Szuhai (Hun) Iasco Mouche 12 - 77,68
50º  Matthias Wolfgang Raisch (Aut) Lionel 12 - 78,2
51º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 13 - 84,4
52º  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 16 - 69,77
53º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum du Verron 16 - 76,04
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. Dif. Programas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 44 - 44,08
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cobra 0014 44 - 45,29
 Yann Candele (Can) Sidoline Van De Centaur 44 - 47,33
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Carrick 8 44 - 49,97
 Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 44 - 53,08
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 44 - 57,86
 Alexandra Mairi Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 44 - 58,08
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 44 - 59,72
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van'T Roosakker 44 - 61,12
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Virenqur 44 - 62,67
11º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ferrous 43 - 51,53
12º  David O'brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 42 - 72,1
13º  Anna­Julia Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 40 - 59,72
14º  Aurora Rangel De Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 40 - 60,17
15º  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ravel De Hayettes 15 - 52,35
16º  Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 39 - 59,26
17º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 38 - 44,04
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kesberoy De St Aubert 38 - 51,03
19º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 38 - 54,87
20º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil 37 - 58,99
21º  Giuseppe D'onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 37 - 74,35
22º  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Rubber Ball 36 - 60,56
23º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Caballero 80 36 - 63,21
24º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno'S Safier 35 - 66,62
25º  Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Billy Birr 35 - 66,75
26º Angel  Bailo (Esp) Lavalette Leamax 31 - 55,54
27º  Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Lord If De Chalousse 30 - 56,24
28º  Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) La Centa 18 - 60,78
29º  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II 15 - 63,91
30º  Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Utopia S 12 - 51,06
31º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 301 12 - 51,81
32º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 12 - 55,13
33º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 2 - 51,33
34º  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Beamshadow ­9 - 67,28
35º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Koi D'Herbourg E
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cobra 0014 0 - 56,75
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerhesse 0 - 59,16
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0 - 60,22
Tina Lund (Din) Chubon Ravnes-Have 0 - 60,86
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ravel Des Hayettes 0 - 62,17
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 0 - 62,67
David O'Brien (Irl) Annestown 0 - 63,38
Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 0 - 63,91
Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Caput 0 - 64,06
10º Jenna Thompson (Can) Cathleen 0 - 64,23
11º Miguel Bravo (Por) Crispien 0 - 65,27
12º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 0 - 65,3
13º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0 - 76,72
14º Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 0 - 82,31
15º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 4 - 57,23
16º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Halida Du Rouet 4 - 59,4
17º Keean White (Can) Bethsabee 4 - 59,96
18º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 4 - 60,32
19º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 301 4 - 62,76
20º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 4 - 69,86
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 4 - 70,71
22º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 4 - 72,41
23º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Konstantinos Ks 4 - 73,15
24º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Americam Cruisella 4 - 74,12
25º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 4 - 76,04
26º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) La Centa 4 - 76,21
27º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedsky II 4 - 80,4
28º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Koi D'herbourg 4 - 81,14
29º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 4 - 96,12
30º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Quite Easy Iii 7 - 93,14
31º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Untouchable 8 - 62,45
32º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 8 - 71,69
33º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Beamshadow 8 - 75,96
34º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil 8 - 79,31
35º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Liliput 8 8 - 79,35
36º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Joe 8 - 80,96
37º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 12 - 70,41
38º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II 12 - 82,86
39º Alexandra Mari Carter (Rsa) Doortje Vd Sonniuswijk 15 - 94,68
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 4/0 - 45,84
Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Lord If De Chalousse 0/4 - 49,96
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4/1 - 50,26
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lady in Blue Z 4/4 - 45,16
Ben Maher (Gbr) Óscar 4/4 - 48,36
Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 0/9 - 50,71
Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 4/5 - 51,2
Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 1/10 - 54,55
James Wingrave (Hun) Sissi 5/9 - 50,23
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 1/13 - 53,79
11º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Hermes 120 5/14 - 57,21
12º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 4/17 - 53,52
13º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 1/E
  Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 1/E
15º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 5 - 82,5
16º Nicholai Lindbjerg (Nor) Coquette 5 - 82,82
17º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 5 - 83,03
18º Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 6 - 86,23
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 6 - 87,5
20º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 6 - 88,25
21º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 6 - 88,9
22º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 7 - 91,93
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 7 - 93,98
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 8 - 79,46
25º Keean White (Can) Celena Z 8 - 79,82
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 8 - 80,33
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Cortes 'C' 8 - 80,4
28º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 8 - 80,62
29º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 8 - 81,47
30º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 8 - 81,79
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 8 - 94,67
32º Gyula Szuhai (Hun) Iasco Mouche 8 - 97,67
33º Yann Candele (Can) Atlete Van T Heike 9 - 82,93
34º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 9 - 82,95
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De B' Neville 10 - 86,4
36º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 10 - 86,9
37º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Moon de Reis 10 - 87,42
38º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 10 - 87,92
39º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Prinzess To Heart 12 - 80,72
40º Wolfgang Atschmaier (Aut) Royal King of Darkness 12 - 81,59
41º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Laetitia 12 - 96,35
42º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 13 - 83,17
43º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Signature 13 - 83,93
44º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murot de Reve 13 - 84,91
45º Angel Bailo (Esp) Majestic So La La La 14 - 86,83
46º Tina Luna (Din) Carola 17 - 83,57
47º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 18 - 86,35
48º Stine B Loekken (Nor) Laroso 2 18 - 87,47
49º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Piereville 20 - 80,5
50º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 20 - 81,23
51º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ferrous E
52º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z R
  Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu R
  Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier R
  Matthias Wolfgang Raisch (Aut) Lionel R
  David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yann Candeles (Can) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0/0 - 29,88
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedsky II 0/0 - 31,49
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ravel Des Hayettes 0/0 - 31,76
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 0/0 - 32,08
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 0/0 - 32,32
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier 0/0 - 32,61
Tina Lund (Din) Chubon Ravnes-Have 0/0 - 32,96
Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 0/0 - 33,08
Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 0/0 - 33,3
10º David O'Brien (Irl) Annestown 0/0 - 34,29
11º Miguel Bravo (Por) Crispien 0/0 - 34,79
12º Jenna Thompson (Can) Cathleen 0/0 - 34,99
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Cramento 0/0 - 43,6
14º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 0/1 - 46,17
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Virenqur 0/1 - 47,7
16º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Halida Du Rouet 0/4 - 33,66
17º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 0/4 - 35,36
18º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Koi D'herbourg 0/4 - 42,07
19º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Untouchable 0/6 - 52,57
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) B F Utopia 0/11 - 71,53
21º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Beamshadow 4 - 45,23
22º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 4 - 45,98
23º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerhesse 4 - 46,05
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cobra 0014 4 - 46,47
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Carrick 8 4 - 47,88
26º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ferrous 4 - 49,34
27º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 4 - 49,71
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 4 - 50
29º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Joe 4 - 50,08
30º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) La Centa 4 - 51,51
31º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil 8 - 47,09
32º Angel Bailo (Esp) Majestic So La La La 8 - 47,53
33º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II 8 - 49,99
34º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 12 - 53,29
35º Alexandra Mari Carter (Rsa) Doortje Vd Sonniuswijk 12 - 56,45
  Prueba Nº11 1,45 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0/0 - 31,79
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 0/0 - 32,13
David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 0/0 - 32,79
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De B' Neville 0/0 - 33,09
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0 - 33,11
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Laetitia 0/0 - 33,41
Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0/0 - 34,29
Cristina Toda (Esp) Anjana 0/0 - 34,44
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0/0 - 34,78
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0/0 - 35,15
11º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Prinzess To Heart 0/0 - 35,65
12º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 0/0 - 35,94
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 0/0 - 36,2
14º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Cash 0/0 - 40,24
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 0/4 - 34,28
16º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/4 - 34,51
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 0/4 - 34,95
18º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Boeing 0/4 - 35,01
19º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Caput 0/4 - 36,09
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 0/4 - 36,38
21º Matthias Wolfgang Raisch (Aut) Lassergut Ester Bel 0/4 - 38,32
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 0/8 - 31,77
23º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 0/8 - 38,6
24º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Felix de Villafranca 4 - 76,2
25º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 4 - 76,55
26º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Americam Cruisella 4 - 76,59
27º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Omelli 4 - 77,11
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 4 - 78
29º Gyula Szuhai (Hun) Iasco Mouche 4 - 79,4
30º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Kairos de Crcohet 4 - 80,1
31º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Carisma 4 - 80,5
32º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Utopia S 4 - 80,62
33º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 4 - 81,11
34º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 4 - 81,17
35º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 81,64
36º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 4 - 81,84
37º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 4 - 82,07
38º Miguel Bravo (Por) Le Roi 10 4 - 82,75
39º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Carlos 4 - 83,15
40º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Luikka 4 - 84,8
41º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 8 - 74,18
42º Claudia Neuretier (Aut) Larsegut Idylle du Thot 8 - 74,54
43º Stine B Loekken (Nor) Laroso 2 8 - 75,41
44º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 8 - 76,41
45º Stefan Eder (Aut) Cessano 8 - 78,29
46º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lord Des Hayettes 8 - 81,62
47º Yann Candeles (Can) Sidoline Van De Centaur 8 - 81,67
48º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Konstantinos Ks 8 - 83
49º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Ichem De Servole 8 - 86,25
50º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Liliput 8 12 - 75,64
51º Keean White (Can) Bethsabee 12 - 80,25
52º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 12 - 85,77
53º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Signature 16 - 79,2
54º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis E
55º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Le Kentucky D'auroy R
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 R
  Prueba Nº12 Copa de Naciones Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dinamarca 12
  Tina Luna (Din) Zamiro 0/NP
  Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 0/8 - 77
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Caballero 80 4/0 - 71,17
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Rubber Ball 4/0 - 73,95
España 16
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4/0 - 76,58
  Alfredo Fernandez-Duran (Esp) Gold Digger 4/8 - 69,6
  Cristina Toda (Esp) Cashmire 0/4 - 69,91
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 4/4 - 73,75
Canadá 16
  Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 4/4 - 76,76
  Keean White (Can) Celena Z 8/4 - 75,92
  Yann Candele (Can) Atlete Van T Heike 4/0 - 75,69
  Jenna Thompson (Can) Zeke 0/8 - 74,08
Italia 20
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 0/12 - 73,02
  Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 19 4/8 - 78,09
  Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 4/0 - 72,48
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4/4 - 78,49
Noruega 24
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 12/8 - 73,6
  Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 0/16 - 83,3
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 8/4 - 76,4
  Nicholai Lindbjerg (Nor) Coquette 0/4 - 79,46
Austria 36
  Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Moon de Reis 12/12 - 76,57
  Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 8/0 - 73,93
  Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Royal King of Darkness 8/32 - 77,2
  Christian Schranz (Aut) Lualdi 0/8 - 76,42
Finlandia 44
  Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 0/4 - 76,09
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 8/8 - 75,42
  Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 4/NP
  Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Qui Vivra Verra 12/20 - 74,55
Hungría 60
  James Wingrave (Hun) Sissi 8/4 - 70,91
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 12/8 - 75,33
  Gyula Szuhai (Hun) Santiago 16/24 - 81,38
  Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 4/NP