Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/10/2010
CSN* Pilar, Zaragoza

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Marcos Calderon Ceriñola 0 - 54,76
Jaime Preixens Albareda Wendy De Santi 0 - 66,32
Jesus Gonzalez Yanosh 0 - 68,33
Francisco Javier Allo Lovaco Dinamusic 0 - 68,52
Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Moxie 0 - 70,13
Luis Gregorio Ramón Maitineta De Salas 0 - 72,14
Daniel Marcos Calderon Urogallo 0 - 74,95
Manuel Sebastian Suarez Quintans Edén 0 - 76,55
Juan Gormaz Torcal Braña 0 - 78,58
10º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Esparta 0 - 80,99
11º Gerard Horga Mateo Camelia 0 - 84,7
12º Joaquin Montero Alvarez Físico 4 - 66,28
13º Diego Magallon Arancon Trinca 4 - 66,69
14º Estefania Matito Olivares Kaliber 4 - 67,72
15º Marina Tazón Garriga Beauty 4 - 70,08
16º Joaquin Garcia Barredo Clarin De Ibio 4 - 72,05
17º Alberto Lazaro Gran Master 4 - 72,3
18º Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Olmo 4 - 74,76
19º Silvia Cristobal Pina Paddock-News Cacahue 4 - 85,28
20º Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 8 - 63,41
21º Alfredo Fernández Suárez Ciska E
  Ivan Serrano Arvol Fm E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Leonardo 345 0 - 67,57
José María Milla Pérez Quick Quanta 0 - 75,26
Borja Herraiz De Castro Alarcos 0 - 75,71
Mónica Jiménez Rey Frodo FM 0 - 79,02
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Murmure 0 - 79,96
Alfredo Fernández Suárez Critick Star 0 - 81,59
David Prades Samitier Lotus 0 - 82,03
María Pilar Marco Llombart Carpio 0 - 82,31
Román Gil Cáceres Futuro Yar 0 - 87,18
10º Román Gil Cáceres Ideal Des Berles 0 - 88,18
11º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambadeb 0 - 88,93
12º Ivan Serrano E-Papa Fm 0 - 91,7
13º Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 4 - 65,44
14º Esther Garcia Capdevila Chapel 4 - 73,37
15º Borja Herraiz De Castro Zaga 4 - 75,35
16º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Zurbaran 4 - 82,58
17º José Vidal Collada Gil Alceda 4 - 82,82
18º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 4 - 83,72
19º Faustino Martinez Benito Fox 4 - 87,04
20º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 5 - 95,38
21º Ignacio Alvarez Gaviria Cintra 8 - 75,56
22º Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Hulysse Du Maine 8 - 79,48
23º Juan Jose Herreruela Blazquez Vivaracho 8 - 80,14
24º Gil Fernandez Martinez Piropo 8 - 81,32
25º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Parfaite De Baybel 8 - 84,77
26º Gil Fernandez Martinez Diabla De Ibio 16 - 77,32
27º Luis Gregorio Ramón Mesache De Salas 18 - 96,48
28º Jose Diaz Cuero El señor de Corbou 18 - 99,7
29º Ana Alonso De Santocildes Asensio Cuvil E
  Maite Garcia Hernandez Bic De Touniquet E
  Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck E
  Laura Pascual Salcedo Dallas E
  Javier Prats Rivera Tina E
  Marina Tazón Garriga Artic Jac E
  Fausto Julian Gregorio Condo Uznayo E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared De Haie 0/0 - 30,03
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Gerbe M 0/0 - 30,66
Carlos Buj Gil Orchidee De La Defliere 0/0 - 34,01
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Larzac Du Dezert 0/0 - 36,05
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 39,97
Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Pendjab De Vatmo 0/0 - 44,02
Kirsi-Maria Ruotsalainen Tazyo 0/0 - 45,56
Carolina Alda Schónemann Octavia 0/1 - 48,81
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Baltyko Sea 0/4 - 32,99
10º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 0/4 - 34,22
11º Joel Vallés Rosell L'idole Du Defey 0/4 - 37,66
12º José María Milla Pérez Printemps De Buissy 0/4 - 39,81
13º Guillermo González Eguinoa Miss Jolanda 0/4 - 41
14º Luis Gregorio Ramón Nemesis Du Relais 0/4 - 41,46
15º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 0/10 - 54,09
16º Joel Vallés Rosell Zireinus 0/E
17º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 0/E
18º Marta Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Galisco Des Etisse 0/E
19º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 1 - 68,11
20º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni 1 - 68,49
21º Luis Gregorio Ramón Jumeau Du Vallet 4 - ET
22º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Venus 4 - ET
23º Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 4 - ET
24º José María Milla Pérez Lira 4 - ET
25º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Ankara Foster 4 - ET
26º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot Du Fraigneau 4 - ET
27º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 5 - 68,17
28º Francisco Franco Sorribes Rancho 6 - 74,18
29º Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 6 - 75,62
30º Carolina Lafuente Marin Jingle D'elo 8 - ET
31º Sara Cerdá Román Persi 11 - 77,95
32º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 12 - 82,3
33º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 12 - ET
34º Belen Diaz Cuero Black-Beauty 14 - 73,53
35º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Valcayo 15 - 76,44
36º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Balika Du Ravel 16 - 82,38
37º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E
  Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Retama De Valduma E
  Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Corzo De Valduma E
  Berta Baucells Molera La Toura E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Saghal E
  Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza Plaffitco E
  Katia Bosque Izquierdo Harkaway Herotica E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 0 - 59,5
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 0 - 59,81
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 60,78
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 0 - 60,88
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Careca De Ruyco 0 - 62,53
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Papi 0 - 65,76
Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 0 - 67,17
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 0 - 69,93
Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 0 - 73,16
10º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 0 - 78,93
11º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II 0 - 81,52
12º Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 0 - 83,66
13º Ivan Serrano Centannus 0 - 84,57
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 61,68
15º Ivan Serrano Al Agua 4 - 64,55
16º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 4 - 73,83
17º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Star Girl 4 - 75,97
18º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors 4 - 78,49
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin Ceed 4 - 79,7
20º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 4 - 83,67
21º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 4 - 90,85
22º José María Milla Pérez Tíber 8 - 66,97
23º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Berro 8 - 75,63
24º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 8 - 75,69
25º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 8 - 84,36
26º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badminton 8 - 84,48
27º Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 8 - 86,32
28º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Quantor De Labarde 8 - 86,74
29º Manuel Balleste Puch Caruso De Ballwil 12 - 81,62
30º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant 15 - 106,3
31º Julio Romay Hernanz Alacena 16 - 84,58
32º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 16 - 87,71
33º Jesús González Ayarra Aida 19 - 103,21
34º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Wilbur Star 20 - 80
35º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Genius 24 - 82,13
36º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo E
  Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo E
  Carlos Martín Clos Chanel E
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 E
40º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück R
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Sebastian Suarez Quintans Olmo 0 - 72,52
Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 0 - 80,02
Fco Javier Allo Lovaco Dinamusic 0 - 80,7
Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 0 - 82,76
Carlos Pinto Beauty 0 - 82,84
Berezi Yarza Beitia Capitán 0 - 83,98
Manuel Sebastian Suarez Quintans Edén 0 - 84,32
Luis Gregorio Ramón Maitineta De Salas 0 - 88,41
Marina Tazón Garriga Artik Jac 0 - 89,88
10º Silvia Cristobal Pina Paddock-News Cacahue 0 - 91,51
11º Gerard Horga Mateo Camelia 0 - 93,07
12º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Esparta 0 - 97,36
13º Miguel Laiz Yanosh 4 - 68,03
14º Joaquin Montero Alvarez Físico 4 - 73,48
15º Estefania Matito Olivares Kaliber 4 - 85,41
16º Ana Alonso De Santocildes Asensio Cuvil 4 - 95,44
17º Fausto Julian Gregorio Condo Uznayo 4 - 104,4
18º Diego Magallon Arancon Trinca 8 - 77,85
19º Joaquin Garcia Barredo Clarin De Ibio 8 - 83,08
20º Maitane Alzola Blanco Cusain Pomes 8 - 88,59
21º Leonor Calatayud Lallana Timberette 8 - 98,52
22º Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Moxie 12 - 86,97
23º Ivan Serrano Arvol Fm 12 - 95,88
24º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water E
  Laura Pascual Salcedo Dallas E
  Maite Garcia Hernandez Bic De Touniquet E
  Alfredo Fernández Suárez Cishka E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef 0 - 67,87
Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 0 - 71,79
Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Leonardo 345 0 - 73,62
Esther Garcia Capdevila Chapel 0 - 74,55
Katia Bosque Izquierdo Harkaway Herotica 0 - 75,32
Eric Tejedo Bouchard Murmure 0 - 79,52
Ivan Serrano E-Papa Fm 0 - 82,34
Juan Fco Jimenez Dominguez Ideal Des Berles 0 - 84,57
María Pilar Marco Llombart Carpio 0 - 85,6
10º José Vidal Collada Gil Alceda 0 - 90,03
11º Sara Bernabe Fanlo Escada Van Het Hobos 0 - 91,38
12º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Parfaite De Baybel 0 - 91,72
13º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambadeb 0 - 92,75
14º Juan Gormaz Torcal Braña 0 - 93,15
15º Silvia Ponte Vigo Castel-Lo 2 - 119,21
16º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Octoputsy Sound 4 - 68,24
17º Mónica Jiménez Rey Frodo FM 4 - 75,28
18º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 4 - 78,02
19º Juan Jose Herreruela Blazquez Vivaracho 4 - 81,41
20º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 4 - 87,84
21º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Zurbaran 4 - 88,58
22º Gil Fernandez Martinez Diabla De Ibio 4 - 89,83
23º Juan Francisco Jimenez Dominguez Futuro Yar 4 - 90,61
24º Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Hulysse Du Maine 4 - 93,31
25º Alfredo Fernández Suárez Critick Star 4 - 95,02
26º Luis Gregorio Ramón Mesache De Salas 4 - 95,3
27º Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck 4 - 107,22
28º Ignacio Alvarez Gaviria Cintra 4 - 114,63
29º Daniel Marcos Calderon Ceriñola 8 - 69,68
30º Borja Herraiz De Castro Zaga 8 - 76,65
31º Faustino Martinez Benito Fox 8 - 84,47
32º Daniel Marcos Calderon Urogallo 8 - 85,84
33º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 8 - 89,6
34º Gil Fernandez Martinez Piropo E
  Javier Prats Rivera Tina E
  Jaime Preixens Albareda Wendy De Santi E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared De Haie 0 - 61,78
Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Gerbe M 0 - 62,52
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot Du Fraigneau 0 - 67,77
Belen Diaz Cuero Black-Beauty 0 - 70,94
Marta Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Galisco Des Etisse 0 - 71,71
José María Milla Pérez Lira 0 - 73,01
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 0 - 75,41
Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 0 - 75,95
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Genius 0 - 75,98
10º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni 0 - 77,8
11º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Valcayo 0 - 86,48
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0 - 87,7
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Venus 4 - 59,64
14º Carlos Martín Clos Chanel 4 - 76,92
15º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 4 - 77,24
16º Jose Diaz Cuero El señor de Corbou 4 - 78,96
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 81,57
18º Carolina Alda Schónemann Octavia 4 - 85,31
19º Carlos Buj Gil Orchidee De La Defliere 4 - 86,37
20º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Centurio 5 - 94,28
21º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Paddock-News Baltyko Sea 8 - 66,82
22º Francisco Frigola Ferrer Nemesis Du Relais 8 - 68,41
23º Joel Vallés Rosell L'idole Du Defey 8 - 78,36
24º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 8 - 78,82
25º Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 8 - 84,63
26º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Saghal 8 - 105,54
27º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Miss Jolanda 11 - 100,47
28º Luis Gregorio Ramón Jumeau Du Vallet 12 - 81,76
29º Carolina Lafuente Marin Jingle D'elo 13 - 109,42
30º Borja Herraiz De Castro Alarcos 16 - 70,49
31º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 17 - 93,16
32º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 23 - 116,67
33º Sara Cerdá Román Persi E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Balika Du Ravel R
  Sergi Segura Montaner Egano E
  Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Retama De Valduma E
  Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Corzo De Valduma E
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Pendjab De Vatmo E
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Ankara Foster E
  Francisco Franco Sorribes Rancho E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Zireinus E
  David Prades Samitier Lotus E
  Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza Plaffitco E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Al Agua 0/0 - 20,41
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 0/0 - 20,41
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 21,41
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Papy D'amour Galant 0/0 - 22,49
Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 0/0 - 28,53
Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 0/0 - 29,57
Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II 0/0 - 31,25
Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 0/4 - 21,57
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 0/4 - 24,46
10º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 0/4 - 28,15
11º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Star Girl 0/4 - 29,89
12º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 0/4 - 31,75
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/8 - 25,55
14º Jesús González Ayarra Aida 0/8 - 27,06
15º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors 0/8 - 31,39
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Larzac Du Dezert 0/8 - 49,61
17º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 4 - 46,33
18º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 4 - 48,39
19º Manuel Balleste Puch Caruso De Ballwil 4 - 48,95
20º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 4 - 50,09
21º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 4 - 51,05
22º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 4 - 51,39
23º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin Ceed 4 - 52,15
24º Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo 4 - 53,77
25º Julio Romay Hernanz Alacena 4 - 54,61
26º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 4 - 54,74
27º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 4 - 58,52
28º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Careca De Ruyco 6 - 65,65
29º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Berro 8 - 58,5
30º Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo 8 - 59,05
31º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 9 - 77,26
32º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant E
  Kirsi-Maria Ruotsalainen Tazyo E
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badminton E
  José María Milla Pérez Tíber E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore E
  Alberto Cantin Ramiro Quantor De Labarde E
38º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina R
  Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Wilbur Star R
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 0 - 51,48
Joaquin Garcia Barredo Olmo 0 - 55,52
Francisco Javier Allo Lovaco Dinamusic 0 - 57,22
Ana Alonso De Santocildes Asensio Cuvil 0 - 58,57
Carlos Pinto Barrios Beauty 0 - 58,86
Joaquin Montero Alvarez Físico 0 - 59,21
Miguel Laiz Yanosh 0 - 60,05
Gerard Horga Mateo Camelia 0 - 62,42
Diego Magallon Arancon Trinca 4 - 52,29
10º Joaquin Garcia Barredo Clarin De Ibio 4 - 53,94
11º Manuel Sebastian Suarez Quintans Edén 4 - 54,08
12º Fco Javier Allo Lovaco Dantzaldi 4 - 56,03
13º Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski Moxie 4 - 56,8
14º Alfredo Fernández Suárez Critick Star 4 - 57,92
15º Leonor Calatayud Lallana Timberette 4 - 62,24
16º Maite Garcia Hernandez Bic De Touniquet 4 - 78,49
17º Luis Gregorio Ramón Maitineta De Salas 8 - 58,59
18º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Esparta 8 - 62,1
19º Gil Fernandez Martinez Piropo 8 - 65,2
20º Marina Tazón Garriga Artik Jac 14 - 84,53
21º Ivan Serrano Arvol Fm 16 - 68,56
22º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water E
  Maitane Alzola Blanco Cusain Pomes E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Francisco Jimenez Dominguez Ideal Des Berles 0 - 50,88
Jaime Preixens Albareda Wendy De Santi 0 - 57,19
Luis Gregorio Ramón Mesache De Salas 0 - 57,44
Faustino Martinez Benito Fox 0 - 58,32
Carlos Gil Mendizábal Ares De Ef 0 - 58,33
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0 - 58,35
Silvia Ponte Vigo Castel-Lo 0 - 62,99
Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Parfaite De Baybel 0 - 64,01
Ivan Serrano E-Papa Fm 0 - 64,46
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0 - 67,25
11º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Octoputsy Sound 4 - 53,49
12º Daniel Marcos Calderon Ceriñola 4 - 53,87
13º Daniel Marcos Calderon Urogallo 4 - 54,36
14º Juan Jose Herreruela Blazquez Vivaracho 4 - 55,11
15º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Harkaway Herotica 4 - 57,44
16º Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 4 - 57,57
17º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Murmure 4 - 59,16
18º Mª Pilar Marco Llombart Carpio 4 - 59,91
19º Danae Iglesias Benito Gambadeb 4 - 64,75
20º Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Leonardo 345 4 - 70,46
21º José Vidal Collada Gil Alceda 4 - 74,15
22º Laura Aísa Marín Viviana 4 - 76,87
23º Sara Cerdá Román Persi 4 - 77,6
24º Ignacio Alvarez Gaviria Cintra 5 - 79,69
25º Borja Herraiz De Castro Zaga 8 - 55,37
26º Gil Fernandez Martinez Diabla De Ibio 8 - 56,52
27º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Retama De Valduma 8 - 68,34
28º Gonzalo Bone Carbone Araucana 8 - 71,21
29º Sara Bernabe Fanlo Escada Van Het Hobos 12 - 58,01
30º Estefania Matito Olivares Kaliber 12 - 77,24
31º Esther Garcia Capdevila Chapel E
  Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Zurbaran E
  Juan Gormaz Torcal Braña E
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Dallas E
  Juan Francisco Jimenez Dominguez Futuro Yar E
  Javier Prats Rivera Tina E
  Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Idared De Haie 28 - 66,26
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Venus 27 - 65,34
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot Du Fraigneau 26 - 62,87
Belen Diaz Cuero Black-Beauty 25 - 64,48
José María Milla Pérez Tíber 25 - 64,89
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 24 - 62,24
Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II 24 - 63,08
Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 24 - 64,98
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Genius 23 - 63,29
10º Marta Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Galisco Des Etisse 23 - 64,49
11º Manuel Balleste Puch Caruso De Ballwil 23 - 65,68
12º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 22 - 62,21
13º Jose Diaz Cuero El señor de Corbou 22 - 62,86
14º Joel Vallés Rosell Bolero Del Pomar 22 - 63,08
15º Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 22 - 63,1
16º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Careca De Ruyco 22 - 63,59
17º Carlos Buj Gil Orchidee De La Defliere 22 - 65,59
18º Joel Vallés Rosell L'idole Du Defey 22 - 68,58
19º José María Milla Pérez Lira 21 - 61,94
20º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni 21 - 62,35
21º Ignacio Ariño Pellicer Wilbur Star 21 - 63,34
22º Francisco Frigola Ferrer Nemesis Du Relais 21 - 64,56
23º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 21 - 64,64
24º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 21 - 64,81
25º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 21 - 65,79
26º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 21 - 66,01
27º Carolina Lafuente Marin Jingle D'elo 20 - 62,37
28º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Balika Du Ravel 20 - 62,64
29º Itziar Monasterio Macicior Mis Jolanda 20 - 66,45
30º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 20 - 69,26
31º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Valcayo 20 - 78,95
32º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 19 - 63,4
33º Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 19 - 64,21
34º Mónica Jiménez Rey Frodo FM 19 - 66,88
35º Carlos Martín Clos Chanel 18 - 61,87
36º Luis Gregorio Ramón Jumeau Du Vallet 18 - 63,81
37º Kirsi-Maria Ruotsalainen Tazyo 16 - 65,09
38º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Gerbe M 16 - SC
39º Alberto Cantin Ramiro Quantor De Labarde 12 - 63,4
40º Vanesa Gimeno Lorente Dhasur Del Val 12 - SC
41º Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Corzo De Valduma 11 - 63,96
42º Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza Plaffitco 10 - 61,96
43º Joel Vallés Rosell Zireinus 10 - SC
44º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 10 - SC
45º David Prades Samitier Lotus 8 - SC
46º Carolina Alda Schónemann Octavia 8 - SC
47º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Saghal 3 - SC
48º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Pendjab De Vatmo 3 - SC
49º Eric Tejedo Bouchard Roma De Meia Lua 0 - SC
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 31,54
Ivan Serrano Al Agua 0/0 - 33,1
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galante 0/0 - 33,27
Ivan Serrano Centurión 0/0 - 44,75
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Papy D'amour Galant 0/8 - 35,59
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badminton 4 - 61,27
Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 4 - 64,52
Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 4 - 65,68
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 4 - 66,54
10º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 4 - 66,7
11º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin Ceed 4 - 66,72
12º Ivan Serrano Centannus 4 - 67,02
13º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 4 - 67,49
14º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Valentino 4 - 67,66
15º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Star Girl 4 - 69,13
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 69,92
17º Jesús González Ayarra Aida 4 - 70,36
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 8 - 66,96
19º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 8 - 67,17
20º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 8 - 68,87
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 8 - 69,01
22º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Berro 8 - 69,37
23º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Paddok-News Baltyko Sea 10 - 75,45
24º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 16 - 66,01
25º Julio Romay Hernanz Alacena 24 - 99,9
26º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors E
  Iñigo Asensio Rey Rambo E
  Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant E
  Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina E
  Carlos Buj Gil Lorenzo E
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 E
32º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Larzac De Dezert R