Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/10/2010
CSNM Gran Premio SEK, Villanueva de la Cañada (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Borrega Martinez Topolina 0 - 43,82
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 46,39
Lilian Nilson García Gradicas Bright Spark 0 - 47,39
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 47,46
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Moustique 0 - 48,04
Andrea Dorado Sanchez Fiona De Golden 0 - 52,14
Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Caruso 0 - 55,78
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Chilindron 0 - 59,24
Sonia Pascual Antona Caruso 0 - 62,92
10º Manuela Escat Ramos Frichi 0 - 88,86
11º Jimena Gómez Carreño Filomena 4 - 67,23
12º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Skipy 4 - 76,31
13º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galiant De Celen 8 - 58,24
14º Alba Moyano Alonso Lili 13 - 97,3
15º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Gomez Del Pozo Isette 0 - 58,58
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner Quincy Star 0 - 48,09
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Titanic 0 - 49,7
María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0 - 50,66
Paula Martín De Las Blancas Climent Impa 435 0 - 50,75
María Curtichs Blasco Horbmoor's Dylan 0 - 51,51
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0 - 52,03
Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Sophie Star 0 - 53,36
Paula Fernandez Garcia Luisete 0 - 53,65
Esther Llacer Giner Calimero 0 - 53,88
10º Jorge Tomás Duato Bingo Star 0 - 54,43
11º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 0 - 62,09
12º Mariana Tornos Vereterra Quincy Star 0 - 64,71
13º Carlota Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - 65,77
14º Inma García Reyes Rambo 0 - 73,28
15º Claudia Borrega Martinez Vanitas 4 - 49,45
16º Esther Llacer Giner Boy George Star 4 - 52,06
17º María José Moriel Novoa Garfield Boy 4 - 55,37
18º Carola Pont Valles Dixie 4 - 60,83
19º Gabriela Álvarez Alonso-Allende Isette 4 - 69,16
20º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Luigi 8 - 70,23
21º Lola Valiente Gonzalez Chada Van Rozeboom 8 - 90,92
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Redondo Matute Cider 0 - 56,76
Gabriela Velasco Asensio Cocotier 0 - 57,19
María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 0 - 58,24
Sara Pont Valles Quickly 0 - 59,71
Gema Tellez De Giles Cherokee 0 - 62,76
Carmen Alfaro Ormazabal Itau II 0 - 66,47
Gabriela Álvarez Alonso-Allende Mrs Jones 4 - 62,6
Nina Montaña Brown Junior E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 54,03
María Mesonero Romanos Garcia-Velarde Flight Buhout 0 - 56,34
Inés Llantada Cosse Kiki De Faubel 0 - 56,39
Jacobo Gich Rocha Jacouille 0 - 60,41
Natalia Enriquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 62,95
Paula Fernandez Garcia Ginebra 0 - 63,54
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Itau II 0 - 64,27
María Curtichs Blasco Fittipaldi Star 0 - 68,8
Maria Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 0 - 69,93
10º Carlota Miret Durán Hardy De Conquet 0 - 81,86
11º Miguel Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy 4 - 57,3
12º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 4 - 60,99
13º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Heros Fay 8 - 69,66
14º Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Bart 17 - 114,37
15º Inma García Reyes Andrew R
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Billy Bob 4 - 84,56
Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Oliver Fuchs E
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Joy Jumper E
  Maria Zapico Grassa Rolling Stone E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 0 - 75,42
Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 0 - 76,42
Maria Ordiales Zuazua Telma 0 - 76,59
Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Limao 0 - 80,45
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunious 0 - 89,9
María Argarate De Rabago Kaline Des Lois E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D-GP. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Macarena Gutierrez Ortega Lanka 4 - 74,05
Paloma Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 12 - 104,03
  Prueba Nº09 Children. 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Alfaro Ormazabal Quocotte De Mars 0 - 79,84
  Prueba Nº10 Children. 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0 - 78,05
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - 78,11
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 0 - 79,48
  Prueba Nº11 Junior. 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Alguer Larringa Rudith I 0 - 76,44
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 0 - 80,61
Miriam Fernandez Garcia Anha De Walyro 8 - 73,96
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil Dan E
  Prueba Nº12 Junior. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Bertrand Carrasco Corsario 0 - 76,39
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 79,71
Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Mirva 4 - 85,26
Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine Dónuphre 12 - 80,05
Ines Bertrand Carrasco Meliza Du Bouscaillou E
  Prueba Nº13 Social.0,55 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Pedreño Jimenez Dab de Bauberon 0 - 80,63
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Novillero 15 - 138,21
  Prueba Nº14 Social.0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Martín De Las Blancas Climent Quetche De La Serune 0 - 72,07
  Prueba Nº15 Social.0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lys Arango Prive Basters 0 - 90,35
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Borrega Martinez Topolina 0 - 36,85
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Moustique 0 - 37,2
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 38,72
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Skipy IV 0 - 39,96
Andrea Dorado Sanchez Fiona De Golden 0 - 41,22
Lilian Nilson García Gradicas Bright Spark 0 - 41,49
Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Caruso 4 - 42,09
Alba Moyano Alonso Lili 4 - 47,73
Jimena Gómez Carreño Filomena 4 - 47,76
10º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Chilindron 4 - 47,85
11º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresney 4 - 49,86
12º Manuela Escat Ramos Frichi 4 - 57,62
13º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 4 - 68,51
14º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galiant De Celen 8 - 81,04
15º Sonia Pascual Antona Caruso E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María José Moriel Novoa Garfield Boy 0 - 40,84
Inés García Reyes Nala 0 - 57,81
Silvia Gomez Del Pozo Isette 0 - 59,11
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner Quincy Star 0 - 46,34
María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0 - 51,57
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Titanic 0 - 52,06
Esther Llacer Giner Calimero 0 - 52,83
Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Sophie Star 0 - 53,01
María Curtichs Blasco Horbmoor's Dylan 0 - 53,5
Claudia Borrega Martinez Vanitas 0 - 53,64
Paula Martín De Las Blancas Climent Impa 435 0 - 55,01
María José Moriel Novoa Garfield Boy 0 - 56,98
10º Inma García Reyes Rambo 0 - 57,8
11º Carlota Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - 60,81
12º Mariana Tornos Vereterra Quincy Star 0 - 63,09
13º Paula Fernandez Garcia Luisete 4 - 58,02
14º Jorge Tomás Duato Bingo Star 4 - 65,45
15º Lola Valiente Gonzalez Chada Van Rozeboom 4 - 69,67
16º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 4 - 70,53
17º Gabriela Álvarez Alonso-Allende Isette 4 - 70,78
18º Esther Llacer Giner Boy George Star 10 - 104,84
19º Carola Pont Valles Dixie 12 - 84,65
20º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 16 - 81,39
21º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Luigi 24 - 80,28
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Velasco Asensio Cocotier 0 - 53,01
Natalia Redondo Matute Cider 0 - 53,52
Carmen Alfaro Ormazabal Itau II 0 - 66,34
Gema Tellez De Giles Cherokee 0 - 68,14
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Mesonero Romanos Garcia-Velarde Flight Buhout 0 - 65,28
Miguel Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy 0 - 70,48
Inma García Reyes Andryu 0 - 71,73
Natalia Enriquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 72,22
Jacobo Gich Rocha Jacouille 0 - 79,89
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Itau II 0 - 82,77
Carlota Miret Durán Hardy De Conquet 0 - 90,67
Inés Llantada Cosse Kiki De Faubel 4 - 65,6
Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 4 - 69,05
10º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 4 - 79,16
11º Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Bart 4 - 83,38
12º Paula Fernandez Garcia Ginebra 4 - 86,05
13º María Curtichs Blasco Fittipaldi Star 4 - 86,34
14º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Heros Fay 8 - 81,88
15º Maria Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 8 - 85,32
16º Sara Pont Valles Quickly E
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Billy Bob 4 - 88,07
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Joy Jumper E
  Maria Zapico Grassa Rolling Stone E
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 0 - 63,69
Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Limao 0 - 64,32
María Argarate De Rabago Kaline Des Lois 4 - 59,67
Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 4 - 64,19
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunious 12 - 85,71
Maria Ordiales Zuazua Telma 14 - 78,54
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis D-GP. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 0 - 88,35
Macarena Gutierrez Ortega Lanka 4 - 87,63
  Prueba Nº24 Children. 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Alfaro Ormazabal Quocotte De Mars 0 - 83,06
  Prueba Nº25 Children. 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - 62,61
Patricia Hernández Fernández Kim De L'enclos 0 - 64,02
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 0 - 67,35
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C E
  Prueba Nº26 Juniors. 1,15 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 0 - 64,11
Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Natier el Rasillo 0 - 64,76
Lucia Alguer Larringa Rudith I 4 - 67,74
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil Dan 4 - 82,06
Miriam Fernandez Garcia Anha De Walyro 32 - 76,61
  Prueba Nº27 Juniors. 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Darmena 0 - 84,19
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 85,98
Ines Bertrand Carrasco Meliza Du Bouscaillou 4 - 82,94
Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta Yar 4 - 87,36
Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine Dónuphre 12 - 83,66
Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Mirva 12 - 85,07
Ines Bertrand Carrasco Corsario E
  José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex E
  Prueba Nº28 Social. 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Pedreño Jimenez Dab de Bauberon 0 - 59,11
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Novillero 0 - 57,81
Carlota Muñoz Arias Impa 347 0 - 63,7
  Prueba Nº29 Social. 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Martín De Las Blancas Climent Quetche De La Serune 8 - 75,62
  Prueba Nº30 Social.1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lys Arango Prive Basters 0 - 71,82
  Prueba Nº31 Equipos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matute's 0
  Miguel Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy 0 - 70,48
  Lola Valiente Gonzalez Chada Van Rozeboom 4 - 69,67
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 85,98
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 0 - 88,35
  Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Meme Pas Cap 0 - 38,72
Los Valientes 4
  Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 0 - 63,69
  Lucia Alguer Larringa Rudith I 4 - 67,74
  Alejandra Alfaro Ormazabal Quocotte De Mars 0 - 83,06
  Carmen Alfaro Ormazabal Itau II 0 - 66,34
Las Luchadoras 4
  Almudena Goicolea Jorda Itau II 0 - 82,77
  Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 0 - 67,35
  Carmen Llacer Giner Quincy Star 0 - 46,34
  Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil Dan 4 - 82,06
Mezcladitos Vol.1 4
  José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex E
  María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0 - 51,57
  Alba Moyano Alonso Lili 4 - 47,73
  Patricia Hernández Fernández Kim De L'enclos 0 - 64,02
  Carlota Miret Durán Hardy De Conquet 0 - 90,67
Mezcladitos Vol.2 8
  Maria Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 8 - 85,32
  Esther Llacer Giner Calimero 0 - 52,83
  Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Natier el Rasillo 0 - 64,76
  Inés García Reyes Nala 0 - 55,67
CCVM E-Team 12
  Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Billy Bob 4 - 88,07
  Mariana Tornos Vereterra Quincy Star 0 - 63,09
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Chilindron 4 - 47,85
  Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 4 - 64,49
Las Intrépidas 12
  Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Skipy IV 0 - 39,96
  Natalia Redondo Matute Cider 0 - 53,52
  Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine Dónuphre 12 - 83,66
  Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 0 - 62,61
No se lo digas a mamá 12
  Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta Yar 4 - 87,36
  Manuela Escat Ramos Frichi 4 - 57,62
  Inma García Reyes Rambo 0 - 57,8
  Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Bart 4 - 83,38
  Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Oliver Fuchs NP
La Moraleja 16
  Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 4 - 69,05
  María Argarate De Rabago Kaline Des Lois 4 - 59,67
  Gabriela Álvarez Alonso-Allende Isette 4 - 70,78
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresney 4 - 49,86
10º Soto Azul 16
  Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Caruso 4 - 42,09
  Paula Fernandez Garcia Ginebra 4 - 86,05
  Ines Bertrand Carrasco Meliza Du Bouscaillou 4 - 82,94
  Paula Fernandez Garcia Luisete 4 - 58,02
11º La Moraleja 2 18
  Inés Llantada Cosse Kiki De Faubel 4 - 65,6
  Maria Ordiales Zuazua Telma 14 - 78,54
  Gabriela Velasco Asensio Cocotier 0 - 53,01
  Silvia Gomez Del Pozo Isette 0 - 47,67
12º Tormento 20
  María José Moriel Novoa Garfield Boy 0 - 56,98
  María Mesonero Romanos Garcia-Velarde Flight Buhout 0 - 65,28
  Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 0 - 64,11
13º Las Súpernenas 20
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 4 - 79,16
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Mirva 12 - 85,07
  Claudia Borrega Martinez Topolina 0 - 36,85
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 4 - 70,53
14º Open Sport Club 24
  Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galiant De Celen 8 - 81,04
  Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunious 12 - 85,71
  María Curtichs Blasco Horbmoor's Dylan 0 - 53,5
  María Curtichs Blasco Fittipaldi Star 4 - 86,34
  Prueba Nº32 Final Ponis A. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Caruso 0 - 45,99
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 0 - 48,53
Claudia Borrega Martinez Topolina 0 - 50,2
Jimena Gómez Carreño Filomena 0 - 51,05
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galiant De Celen 0 - 51,32
Lilian Nilson García Gradicas Bright Spark 0 - 52,52
Andrea Dorado Sanchez Fiona De Golden 0 - 53,89
Alba Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 56,62
Sonia Pascual Antona Caruso 0 - 60,89
10º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Meme Pas Cap 4 - 45,81
11º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresney 4 - 50,92
12º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Moustique 4 - 54,69
13º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Chilindron 4 - 60,35
14º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Skipy IV 4 - 66,9
15º Manuela Escat Ramos Frichi 4 - 70,35
  Prueba Nº33 Ponis A. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Borrega Martinez Topolina 0/0 - 27,01
Andrea Dorado Sanchez Fiona De Golden 0/0 - 29,4
Lilian Nilson García Gradicas Bright Spark 0/0 - 30,5
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Meme Pas Cap 4
Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Caruso 4
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Moustique 4
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresney 8
Jimena Gómez Carreño Filomena 8
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Chilindron 8
10º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Skipy IV 8
11º Manuela Escat Ramos Frichi 8
12º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galiant De Celen 16
13º Alba Moyano Alonso Lili 17
14º Sonia Pascual Antona Caruso 28
15º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 37
  Prueba Nº34 Final Ponis B2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Garfield Boy 0 - 49,89
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Luigi 0 - 51,92
Inés García Reyes Nala 0 - 54,79
Silvia Gomez Del Pozo Isette 0 - 62,06
  Prueba Nº35 Final Ponis B. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Borrega Martinez Vanitas 0 - 49,31
María José Moriel Novoa Garfield Boy 0 - 50,61
Inma García Reyes Rambo 0 - 55,25
Esther Llacer Giner Calimero 0 - 55,66
María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0 - 56,39
Esther Llacer Giner Boy George Star 0 - 56,84
Paula Martín De Las Blancas Climent Impa 435 0 - 57,21
Lola Valiente Gonzalez Chada Van Rozeboom 0 - 57,24
María Curtichs Blasco Horbmoor's Dylan 0 - 59,84
10º Carola Pont Valles Dixie 0 - 64,13
11º Mariana Tornos Vereterra Quincy Star 0 - 72,1
12º Carmen Llacer Giner Quincy Star 4 - 48,49
13º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Titanic 4 - 50,64
14º Paula Fernandez Garcia Luisete 4 - 57,71
15º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 4 - 59,03
16º Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Sophie Star 4 - 59,7
17º Gabriela Álvarez Alonso-Allende Isette 8 - 60,73
18º Jorge Tomás Duato Bingo Star 10 - 105,19
19º Carlota Miret Durán Vivaldi 12 - 89,44
20º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro E
  Prueba Nº36 Ponis B. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Martín De Las Blancas Climent Impa 435 0/0 - 27,61
Inma García Reyes Rambo 0/0 - 27,72
María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0/0 - 29,47
María Curtichs Blasco Horbmoor's Dylan 0/0 - 30,74
Mariana Tornos Vereterra Quincy Star 0/0 - 32,52
Esther Llacer Giner Calimero 4/4 - 30,61
Carmen Llacer Giner Quincy Star 4
Claudia Borrega Martinez Vanitas 4
María José Moriel Novoa Garfield Boy 4
10º Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Titanic 4
11º Carlos Enriquez Dutrus Sophie Star 4
12º Paula Fernandez Garcia Luisete 8
13º Lola Valiente Gonzalez Chada Van Rozeboom 12
14º Carlota Miret Durán Vivaldi 12
15º Esther Llacer Giner Boy George Star 14
16º Jorge Tomás Duato Bingo Star 14
17º Gabriela Álvarez Alonso-Allende Isette 16
18º Carola Pont Valles Dixie 16
19º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Polka 20
20º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 36
21º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Luigi 64
  Prueba Nº37 Final Ponis C2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Redondo Matute Cider 0 - 50,15
Gabriela Velasco Asensio Cocotier 0 - 51,89
Gabriela Álvarez Alonso-Allende Mrs Jones 0 - 57,57
Carmen Alfaro Ormazabal Itau II 0 - 59,18
Sara Pont Valles Quickly 0 - 69,07
María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 4 - 89,69
  Prueba Nº38 Final Ponis C. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy 0 - 58,82
María Curtichs Blasco Fittipaldi Star 0 - 61,01
Jacobo Gich Rocha Jacouille 0 - 73,32
Natalia Enriquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 73,47
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Itau II 0 - 81,36
Paula Fernandez Garcia Ginebra 0 - 82,13
Carlota Miret Durán Hardy De Conquet 0 - 85,59
Inés Llantada Cosse Kiki De Faubel 4 - 60,16
Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 4 - 60,39
10º Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Bart 4 - 65,43
11º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 4 - 66,57
12º Inma García Reyes Andryu 4 - 73,46
13º María Mesonero Romanos Garcia-Velarde Flight Buhout 8 - 59,26
14º Maria Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 8 - 96,89
15º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Heros Fay 16 - 84,77
  Prueba Nº39 Ponis C.Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Enriquez Dutrus Joyeux Brianelle 0/0 - 27,63
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Itau II 0/0 - 29,67
Carlota Miret Durán Hardy De Conquet 0/0 - 32,6
Jacobo Gich Rocha Jacouille 0/4 - 31,44
Miguel Redonnet Martín Katanga D'eawy 4
María Curtichs Blasco Fittipaldi Star 4
Paula Fernandez Garcia Ginebra 4
María Mesonero Romanos Garcia-Velarde Flight Buhout 8
Inés Llantada Cosse Kiki De Faubel 8
10º Casilda Santamaría De Zulueta Catch Me If You Can Star 8
11º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Lili 12
12º Maria Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 16
13º Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Bart 25
14º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Heros Fay 32
15º Sara Pont Valles Quickly 40
16º Inma García Reyes Andryu 41
  Prueba Nº40 Final Ponis D2. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Joy Jumper 0 - 71,16
Maria Zapico Grassa Rolling Stone 0 - 71,35
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Billy Bob 0 - 85,68
  Prueba Nº41 Final Ponis D. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Limao 0 - 72,04
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 4 - 67,92
Maria Ordiales Zuazua Telma 8 - 67,7
Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 8 - 67,73
María Argarate De Rabago Kaline Des Lois 9 - 87,75
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunious E
  Prueba Nº42 Ponis D. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tatiana Sánchez Rodríguez-Pascual Limao 0
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 4
Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 12
Maria Ordiales Zuazua Telma 22
María Argarate De Rabago Kaline Des Lois 33
Patricia Miret Durán Bob Impecunious 41
  Prueba Nº43 Final Ponis D-GP. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Macarena Gutierrez Ortega Lanka 4 - 77,7
Paloma Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 8 - 93,74
  Prueba Nº44 Ponis D-GP. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Macarena Gutierrez Ortega Lanka 12
Paloma Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 20
  Prueba Nº45 Children. 1 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Alfaro Ormazabal Quocotte De Mars 4 - 87,27
  Prueba Nº46 Final Children. 1,20 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 0 - 78,09
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 4 - 71,84
Patricia Hernández Fernández Kim De L'enclos 16 - 98,34
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C E
  Prueba Nº47 Children. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 0
Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Nice Derby 4
Patricia Hernández Fernández Kim De L'enclos 36
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 56
  Prueba Nº48 Juniors. 1,15 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 0 - 66,32
Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Natier el Rasillo 0 - 67,09
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Jade Du Mesnil Dan 0 - 70,73
Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine Dónuphre 0 - 74,82
José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 8 - 62,79
Lucia Alguer Larringa Rudith I 8 - 73,95
Miriam Fernandez Garcia Anha De Walyro 20 - 76,24
  Prueba Nº49 Final Juniors. 1,30 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Darmena 4 - 78,85
Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Mirva 4 - 94,14
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 83,2
Ines Bertrand Carrasco Meliza Du Bouscaillou E
  Ines Bertrand Carrasco Corsario E
  Prueba Nº50 Juniors. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8
Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Mirva 20
Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Darmena 36
Ines Bertrand Carrasco Meliza Du Bouscaillou 64
  Ines Bertrand Carrasco Corsario 60