Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/10/2010
CSN2*/ Cto. Com. de Madrid, San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Yurrita Coll Inca De Coll 0 - 74,28
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0 - 74,39
Maria Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 75,3
Frederic Quast Nanook 0 - 75,5
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte Du Thot 0 - 77,73
Frederic Quast Nimbo 0 - 78,15
Cintia Bartolome Redondo Lou Bego 0 - 82,05
Eric Pare Oslo De La Muse 4 - 90,31
Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 6 - 99,46
10º Hannah Caven Anais Anais 6 - 99,69
11º Fernando Martinez Blanco Cheenook Van De Withoeve 8 - 85,55
12º Adolfo Tamames Barak 10 - 99,73
13º Aitana Martin Rebordinos Rambo Lf 19 - 101,79
14º María Ruiz Sangrador Oh Oui E
  Pablo Garcia Pisa Fontiberos E
  Silvia Mateo Blanco Daman De Ruidoms E
  Sara Fernández De La Cruz Ialta De Brunel E
  Jose Manuel Villapalos Flores Zeus E
  Gloria Cebrian Vicente Peggiest E
  Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina E
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraire De Louzes E
  Raul Lopez Gonzalez Viñon Ialisca E
  José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Birla E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Caven Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Andrea Gamo Olmeda Niebla 0 - ET
  Aymar Fernández de Córdova Ibañez Opium 0 - ET
  Cintia Bartolome Redondo Lou Bego 0 - ET
  Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0 - ET
  Jorge Juarez Blasco Grannus Z 0 - ET
  Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0 - ET
José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraire De Louzes 4 - ET
  Maria Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4 - ET
  Pablo Garcia Pisa Fontiberos 4 - ET
  Frederic Quast Tim Nimbo 4 - ET
  Leah Nissim Phoenix Lucky Star 4 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte Du Thot 4 - ET
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Lombardo 4 - ET
15º María Ruiz Sangrador Oh Oui 8 - ET
  Silvia Mateo Blanco Daman De Ruidoms 8 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cindarella Star 8 - ET
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Deba De Zuya 8 - ET
  Gustavo Barragan Fernanez Denver 8 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Ugano De Lasa 8 - ET
  Waldo Esteban Plaza Rodolf 8 - ET
  Mayte Lorente Anaya Navaro 8 - ET
23º Jose Manuel Villapalos Flores Zeus 9 - ET
  Marta Gallego Cuevas Ares 9 - ET
25º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 10 - ET
26º Patricia Rosillo Bombardier Oscar 11 - ET
27º Nuria Yurrita Coll Inca De Coll 12 - ET
28º Eric Pare Oslo De La Muse 16 - ET
29º Jessica Garrido Bolton Persival 28 - ET
30º Sara Fernández De La Cruz Ialta De Brunel E
  Ana Montero Del Amo Exception II E
  Raul Lopez Gonzalez Viñon Ialisca E
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta E
  Fernando Martinez Blanco Cheenook Van De Withoeve E
  Prueba Nº03 Alevines. Clasif. Final Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0
Maria Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte Du Thot 8
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Tamames Helisa De Letang 0 - 57,5
Jaime Tamames Oxana De La Chave 0 - 57,72
Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 0 - 62,08
Diana Carrillo Osborne Diadema 0 - 62,86
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Zender Z 0 - 63,19
Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Caravista 0 - 63,66
Luis Fernández Rey Furio de Vima 0 - 64,36
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0 - 65,43
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Z 0 - 65,44
10º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea 0 - 65,78
11º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Kefir Du Roc 0 - 66,64
12º Andres Bader Speedy 0 - 67,49
13º Beatriz Rivera Madera Al-Murga 0 - 68,14
14º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe 0 - 68,15
15º Frederick Quast Nanook 0 - 69,47
16º Jessica Longley Hossana Du Loup 0 - 69,66
17º David Morera Barrios Landina 0 - 70,28
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Raynair De Riverland 0 - 70,35
19º Fermín  López Carrera Odiousodds 1 - 71,15
20º Aymar Fdez De Cordova Ibáñez Ulvano 1 - 71,99
21º Xavier Junoy Gros 1 - 72,78
22º Antonio Benito Blázquez Unart 4 - 59,6
23º Violeta Martin Mateos Alandalus 4 - 59,7
24º Miguel Moncada Urquijo Manolin De La Rose 4 - 62,58
25º Antoni Rubio Pastor Taragon P 4 - 62,71
26º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Keriosa 4 - 63,18
27º Vanessa Membrado Toscani 4 - 65,53
28º Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 4 - 65,54
29º David Lozano Sanchez Melroy 4 - 65,64
30º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 4 - 66,87
31º Andrian Llivov RPZ Danteur Yar 4 - 68,1
32º Paula Villalon Iturriaga Leroy Boy 4 - 68,97
33º Alicia Campo Reniebla Lutin Du Prieure 6 - 78,59
34º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 8 - 60,57
35º María Gómez Bada Compás 8 - 63,82
36º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Macbeth 8 - 64,07
37º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 65,43
38º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo Airad 8 - 66,48
39º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Roc 8 - 84,25
40º Sophie Garrido Bolton Curieuse Hd 8 - 85,51
41º Gustavo Barragan Show Time 8 - 90,37
42º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 10 - 77,53
43º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Sarah 12 - 63,13
44º Antoni Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 12 - 67,05
45º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Undine 12 - 69,22
46º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chenallis De St Anne 12 - 85,02
47º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Alexandre V H 14 - 78,24
48º Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 14 - 93,55
49º Caoime Goya Garcia De Paor Arkansas E
  Borja Iñiguez Velasco Fontana E
  Arancha Martinez De Velasco Torero E
  Max Blum Anarquista E
  Andrian Llivov RPZ Willeke E
  Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez Wise Crack E
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest E
  Prueba Nº05 Infantiles. Clasif. Final Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Rey Furio de Vima 0/0/0 - 33,96
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Kefir Du Roc 0/0/0 - 35,31
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Zender Z 0/4/0 - 33,06
Violeta Martin Mateos Alandalus 4/0/4 - 35,59
Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Keriosa 4/4 - 61,28
Beatriz Rivera Madera Al-Murga 0/8 - 69,82
Paula Villalon Iturriaga Leroy Boy 4/4 - 68,02
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8/4 - 62,57
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Alexandre V H 14/16 - 81,69
10º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez Wise Crack E/10 - 75,09
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Morera Barrios Ilchester 0 - 55,13
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0 - 61,02
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Metalica 0 - 63,27
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 0 - 63,64
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - 63,79
Felipe Guinato Ramos Cristine 0 - 65,14
Fernando Urrutia Guepardo 1 - 72,42
Alvaro Sanchez-Archilla Artiñano Quadrile D'ajon 2 - 76,37
Alvaro Sanchez-Archilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 49,47
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tenor 4 - 59,33
11º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 4 - 65,31
12º Angela Salgado Caesar Van Het Lindehof 5 - 73,16
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 5 - 75,07
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quitor 5 - 75,29
15º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 6 - 76,52
16º Mara Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 6 - 78,24
17º Xavier Francois Junoy Thunder Bylekeshoeve 6 - 79,08
18º Luis Fernández Rey Istria 8 - 63,83
19º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 8 - 68,87
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 8 - 69,31
21º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 8 - 69,69
22º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 8 - 78,92
23º Angela Salgado Cunninhan 8 - 79,95
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ulex 8 - 84,06
25º Vanessa Membrado Cita 9 - 75,15
26º Patricia Razquin Fdz De Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 10 - 78,08
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 10 - 79,07
28º Tamara Lopez Marín Cheri du Loup 12 - 69,51
29º Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 12 - 69,63
30º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Queverly Hille 12 - 69,81
31º Jorge Juarez Blasco Oplaisir Mail 12 - 103,86
32º Rocío Caldevilla Lougnatousa Katy 13 - 74,19
33º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zuidsand 14 - 79,84
34º Paula Arroyo Sanchez Parel 16 - 65,37
35º Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 16 - 84,95
36º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 17 - 74,82
37º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 17 - 88,37
38º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Davilut Yar E
  Carolina Roe Cies Deu Coral E
  Edouar Cerrito Six Bugati-Aragon E
  Prueba Nº07 Juveniles. Clasif. Final Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0/0 - 62,66
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Metalica 0/4 - 63,47
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 4/4/0 - 34,73
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 8/0/13 - 58,06
Alvaro Sanchez-Archilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4/9 - 72,28
María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 8/11 - 82,98
Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 17/5 - 75,8
Tamara Lopez Marín Cheri du Loup 12/12 - 64,93
Rocío Caldevilla Lougnatousa Katy 13/12 - 68,53
10º Paula Arroyo Sanchez Parel 16/16 - 66,29
11º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 17/21 - 75,89
12º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Davilut Yar E/19 - 81,36
13º Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 12 - 69,63
14º Edouar Cerrito Six Bugati-Aragon E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. Dos Mangas Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff 0/0/0 - 33,44
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0/0 - 34,36
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 0/0/0 - 35,51
Caroline Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 1/0 - 69,18
José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 1/0 - 72,13
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzo Rey Z 1/0 - 73,34
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Talco 4/0 - 69,17
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Rime De Lomgrpre 0/4 - 72,57
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 0/4 - 70,72
10º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Klauss 0/4 - 63,37
11º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 0/5 - 74,32
12º Rafael López Morales Willow Van Lagewer 5/0 - 72,62
13º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 1/5 - 75,55
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou Tonalli 2/4 - 72,89
15º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Ratatouille 3/5 - 74,38
16º Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8/1 - 77,69
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 1/9 - 76,08
18º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Jasper D'argnces 6/5 - 75,79
19º Francisco José Sánchez Let's Dance 4/9 - 74,26
20º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 9/4 - 70,17
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parceque Z 11/2 - 81,31
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 8/9 - 74,27
23º Jaime Beca González HHS Lancilord 5/13 - 77,28
24º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 6/13 - 74,56
25º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 2 - 81,02
26º Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton 5 - 74,61
27º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 10 - 79,27
  Prueba Nº09 Jóv. Jinetes. Clasif. Final Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 1/0 - 69,18
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Rime De Lomgrpre 0/4 - 72,57
Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Ratatouille 3/5 - 74,38
Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 8/1 - 77,69
Jaime Beca González HHS Lancilord 5/13 - 77,28
  Prueba Nº10 Adultos. Clasif. Final Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff 0/0/0 - 70,65
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0/0 - 70,58
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 0/0/0 - 71,07
José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 1/0 - 72,13
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzo Rey Z 1/0 - 73,34
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Talco 4/0 - 69,17
José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 0/5 - 74,32
Rafael López Morales Willow Van Lagewer 5/0 - 72,62
Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 1/5 - 75,55
10º Anthony Hubert Berthou Tonalli 2/4 - 72,89
11º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 1/9 - 76,08
12º Mariano De Carvalho Carlos Jasper D'argnces 6/5 - 75,79
13º Francisco José Sánchez Let's Dance 4/9 - 74,26
14º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 9/4 - 70,17
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Parceque Z 11/2 - 81,31
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 8/9 - 74,27
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 6/13 - 74,56
18º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 10 - 79,27