Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/11/2010
CSN2*, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 0 - ET
  Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini 0 - ET
Rubén Gómez Crespo Casandlord 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Idared de la Haie 0 - 46,86
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0 - 49,53
Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 0 - 50,05
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0 - 50,35
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0 - 50,7
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 0 - 51,84
David Morera Barrios Landina 0 - 51,97
Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise D H 0 - 52,62
Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Phenix Du Theillet 0 - 53,03
10º Rocío Cerda Tofe Latina Queen 0 - 53,91
11º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 0 - 56,28
12º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortuna De Buzalen 0 - 57,03
13º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 0 - 57,36
14º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 0 - 57,96
15º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 0 - 60,1
16º Emilio García Torres Tobias 0 - 60,29
17º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 0 - 61,75
18º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Chenouck 0 - 61,99
19º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Remo Bt4 0 - 65,63
20º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 1 - 69,84
21º José Antonio Centenera Samper Palladium C 4 - 56,42
22º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 4 - 57,52
23º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Estena 4 - 57,86
24º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 4 - 59
25º Natalia Megias Comin Chacon 4 - 59,39
26º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 4 - 59,53
27º Ines Aguirre Palladium D'Hammer 4 - 60,23
28º Carlos de la Malla Warrant 4 - 60,37
29º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi 4 - 61,28
30º Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 4 - 62,3
31º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stap 4 - 62,38
32º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 4 - 62,53
33º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 63,1
34º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Aisa Del Maset 4 - 63,16
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 4 - 63,44
36º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 63,49
37º Miguel Honrubia Ugano 4 - 64,59
38º Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 4 - 64,73
39º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Loutte De Houssay 4 - 67,4
40º Ismael García Roque Eliot Dws 4 - 67,84
41º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 6 - 74,96
42º Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St Druon 7 - 79,95
43º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 8 - 51,21
44º Patricia de la Malla Folette Du Manoir 8 - 52,33
45º Olivia Lopez Ivor Rossy 8 - 53,87
46º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 8 - 55,61
47º José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 8 - 55,83
48º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 8 - 58,55
49º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Helena XII 8 - 61,36
50º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Zenzero 8 - 61,88
51º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 8 - 62,26
52º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zuidsand 8 - 83,53
53º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 11 - 77,35
54º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Macbeth 12 - 56
55º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 12 - 58,44
56º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Du Fief 12 - 60,2
57º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 12 - 62,19
58º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 12 - 63,59
59º Conde De Cabrillas Magie De Presle 15 - 77,29
60º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Oyambre 16 - 55,1
61º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Areco 16 - 62,76
62º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 17 - 71,7
63º Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 20 - 29,12
64º Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure 20 - 81,38
65º José Arango Lasaosa Paldor De Kelbry R
66º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
67º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest E
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta E
  Maria Ques Mena Kapitein E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino E
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadaljira E
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 0/0 - 23.58
Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebel Return 0/0 - 23.61
Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 0/0 - 23.75
Ivan Serrano Dario 0/0 - 23.78
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 24.01
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 25.35
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0/0 - 25.66
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 0/0 - 25.73
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0/0 - 26.18
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0/0 - 26.19
11º Rafael Arimondi Martín Da Vinci V S K 0/0 - 26.28
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 0/0 - 26.76
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 28.13
14º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0/0 - 28.17
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0/0 - 28.24
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 0/0 - 28.77
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 0/0 - 29.02
18º Monica Hernandez Abad Nietzsche Du Ganit 0/0 - 29.25
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 0/0 - 29.66
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 32.42
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi T Carlanka 0/0 - 71.53
22º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina V T Z 0/1 - 37.26
23º Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0/4 - 22.41
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0/4 - 22.98
25º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 25.16
26º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 0/4 - 26.21
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 0/4 - 26.36
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/4 - 27.89
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela 0/4 - 28.84
30º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 0/4 - 31.16
31º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Vaillante 0/14 - 56.91
32º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 4 - 44.84
33º Rocío Cerda Tofe Jupiter 4 - 44.84
34º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 4 - 45.78
35º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 45.90
36º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - 47.12
37º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 4 - 47.48
38º Natalia Golding Tini Candy 4 - 48.51
39º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 48.58
40º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 48.61
41º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 4 - 48.72
42º Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 4 - 49.44
43º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 4 - 49.61
44º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 49.70
45º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 4 - 50.47
46º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 4 - 51.37
47º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 4 - 52.27
48º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 52.74
49º Jesús González Ayarra Aida 4 - 54.62
50º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 4 - 57.34
51º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 8 - 44.95
52º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 8 - 45.55
53º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 8 - 45.81
54º Armando Trapote Mariscal Qualan 8 - 45.90
55º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 8 - 47.13
56º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 8 - 47.57
57º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Onix De Brunel 8 - 48.83
58º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 8 - 48.85
59º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Sambalita 8 - 49.98
60º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 13 8 - 50.04
61º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Caramelo Z 8 - 50.20
62º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 8 - 50.41
63º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 8 - 50.82
64º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 8 - 50.97
65º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 8 - 51.24
66º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass K D H 8 - 51.40
67º Rubén Gómez Crespo Uroses 8 - 51.45
68º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Wichelle Go 8 - 52.03
69º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Atlantus 8 - 52.37
70º Juan Antonio De Wit Waley Of Joy 8 - 52.96
71º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 12 - 46.71
72º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 12 - 48.83
73º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 12 - 48.95
74º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rpz Siegfried 32 12 - 49.21
75º Lucía de Diego Juliana Montserrat 12 - 49.69
76º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wwyonne 12 - 49.86
77º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 12 - 49.93
78º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Meduse De La Croix 12 - 50.13
79º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 12 - 50.64
80º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 12 - 51.61
81º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Banana 12 - 51.82
82º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 12 - 52.56
83º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Voscar 12 - 55.48
84º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 13 - 60.41
85º María Urrutia Ybarra Apatche 14 - 66.05
86º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 15 - 84.98
87º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 16 - 46.72
88º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 16 - 46.90
89º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 16 - 50.34
90º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Kenzo de Presle 16 - 52.02
91º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 18 - 64.55
92º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 22 - 65.97
93º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 32 - 75.31
94º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran K Cleopatra E
  Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Why Not E
  Xavier Francois Junoy Thunder B E
  Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp E
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio E
  Carolina Roe Weyns Qui est-ce du Coral E
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Z E
103º Xavier Francois Junoy Gross Hauptstadt R
  Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Lord Landor R
  Luis Cabanas Godino Clayton R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 53,97
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0 - 54,55
  Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Generheese 0 - 54,55
Luis Álvarez Cervera Otello Dauge 0 - 58,54
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 0 - 58,57
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0 - 59,7
Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0 - 60,28
Juan Riva Francos Loveday 0 - 61,19
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Quite Easy Iii 0 - 62,83
10º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 0 - 64,42
11º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 0 - 66,77
12º Pablo Noval Vedette 0 - 67,31
13º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0 - 68,39
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jasmina Des Pins 0 - 70,05
15º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 4 - 56,67
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 60,61
17º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - 61,01
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 61,65
19º Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 4 - 61,92
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 4 - 62,7
21º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 4 - 64,03
22º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 64,54
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 65,37
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 4 - 66,26
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 4 - 66,52
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer 4 - 68,29
27º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 4 - 68,6
28º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 69,15
29º Sara Barcella Lubrano Never Forget 3 4 - 70,53
30º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 4 - 70,64
31º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 4 - 71,53
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 73,32
33º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cramento 7 - 87,56
34º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Talco 8 - 55,73
35º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 8 - 63,06
36º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 8 - 63,42
37º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 8 - 64,78
38º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 8 - 66,17
39º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 8 - 66,85
40º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 8 - 67,59
41º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 8 - 67,66
42º Pablo Noval Tampa Pw 8 - 68,35
43º Anthony Hubert Berthou Tonalli 8 - 68,66
44º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 8 - 69,21
45º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 69,25
46º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 8 - 71,52
47º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 71,57
48º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 12 - 65,76
49º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 12 - 67,98
50º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 12 - 71,63
51º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 12 - 72,51
52º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo Gh 13 - 78,6
53º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 16 - 69,62
54º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 16 - 70,95
55º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Cassand Lord 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 0 - ET
  Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Idared de la Haie 0 - 45,3
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0 - 47,13
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 0 - 47,87
José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 0 - 48,66
José Antonio Centenera Samper Palladium C 0 - 49,05
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 0 - 49,05
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 0 - 49,08
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Chopin N 0 - 50,12
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Líetang 0 - 50,88
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0 - 51,24
11º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 51,99
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 52,57
13º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0 - 52,62
14º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 0 - 54,35
15º Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St Druon 0 - 56,23
16º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 0 - 56,59
17º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 0 - 56,74
18º Carlos de la Malla Warrant 0 - 56,82
19º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Chenouck 0 - 56,9
20º Ines Aguirre Palladium D'Hammer 0 - 58,17
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 58,41
22º Xavier Francois Junoy Gross Hauptstadt 0 - 60,43
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 0 - 62,47
24º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Aixa Del Maset 0 - 63,05
25º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Barack 0 - 63,06
26º José Arango Lasaosa Paldor De Kelbry 0 - 63,62
27º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Zenzero 0 - 64,09
28º Ismael García Roque Eliot Dws 0 - 66,81
29º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 4 - 51,09
30º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 51,92
31º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 4 - 52,11
32º Leticia Riva Gil Ulystrat 4 - 56,1
33º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 4 - 57,09
34º Almudena Anchustegui Unlimited 4 - 57,48
35º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano 4 - 57,59
36º Jesús González Ayarra Aida 4 - 57,61
37º Susana De Rafael Lord Landor 4 - 58,97
38º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 4 - 59,27
39º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 4 - 59,51
40º Xavier Francois Junoy Thunder B 4 - 59,72
41º Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 4 - 60,18
42º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 60,86
43º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Remo Bt4 4 - 63,21
44º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zuidsand 4 - 65,27
45º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick&Ride Daniela 4 - 65,7
46º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 5 - 67,17
47º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verde 5 - 70,82
48º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 8 - 50,81
49º Olivia Lopez Ivor Rosy 8 - 52,71
50º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Macbeth 8 - 52,97
51º Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 8 - 53,58
52º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 8 - 53,74
53º Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Phenix Du Theillet 8 - 53,84
54º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Meduse De La Croix 8 - 58,17
55º Inés Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 8 - 59,16
56º David Morera Barrios Landina 8 - 59,25
57º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 8 - 60,44
58º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincoln - T 8 - 61,22
59º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Du Fief 8 - 62,14
60º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 8 - 62,68
61º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Areco 8 - 64,46
62º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 9 - 70,27
63º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 11 - 75,97
64º Luis Fernández Furnier Quitus Platiere 11 - 77,89
65º Olga Diego Navarro Cato V H H 12 - 51,23
66º Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 12 - 51,48
67º Patricia de la Malla Folette Du Manoir 12 - 51,72
68º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Estena 12 - 53,97
69º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 12 - 55,97
70º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 12 - 56,84
71º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi 12 - 61,62
72º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 12 - 62,84
73º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 13 - 70,56
74º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 14 - 71,1
75º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 14 - 73,83
76º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Oyambre 16 - 54,26
77º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Helena-XII 16 - 59,92
78º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Oxana De La Chave 19 - 78,52
79º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 20 - 54,59
80º Luis Fernández Rey Furio de Vima 20 - 55,18
81º Veronica Hazeu Bohling Quickstepp 24 - 63,23
82º Alvaro Escudero Sainz Noisette du Hamel 24 - 66,13
83º Santiago De La Rocha Mille Maybe Cavalier 28 - 60,67
84º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta E
  Alicia Campo Renieblas Lutin Du Prieure E
  Natalia Megias Comin Chacon E
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadaljira E
  Conde De Cabrillas Magie De Presle E
  Rocío Cerda Tofe Latina Queen E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Davilut Yar E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Cerda Tofe Jupiter 0/0 - 24,92
Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 0/0 - 25,96
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0/0 - 26,11
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 0/0 - 26,13
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 30,19
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 0/0 - 30,24
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/4 - 27,22
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 0/8 - 27,98
Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebel Return 0/E
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal Qualan 4 - 52,84
11º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 4 - 54,24
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 54,67
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rpz Siegfried 32 4 - 55,87
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 4 - 56,48
15º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 4 - 57,17
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 57,22
17º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 57,43
18º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 57,55
19º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 4 - 57,6
20º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 57,65
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 4 - 57,89
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 57,96
23º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Sambalita 4 - 58,16
24º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 58,18
25º Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 4 - 58,34
26º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 4 - 58,69
27º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 4 - 58,73
28º Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela 4 - 59,27
29º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 13 4 - 59,55
30º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 4 - 59,61
31º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4 - 59,8
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4 - 60,34
33º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Vaillante 4 - 61,21
34º Ivan Serrano Dario 7 - 71,18
35º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 8 - 54,34
36º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 8 - 54,73
37º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 8 - 55,1
38º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stap 8 - 57,39
39º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 8 - 57,45
40º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 8 - 58,22
41º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 60,33
42º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass K D H 8 - 61,18
43º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 9 - 62,14
44º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 9 - 62,38
45º Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 9 - 62,54
46º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 9 - 63,88
47º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 12 - 55,12
48º Carolina Roe Weyns Qui est-ce du Coral 12 - 55,25
49º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 12 - 58,25
50º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 12 - 58,63
51º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Atlantus 12 - 59,41
52º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 12 - 59,48
53º Juan Antonio De Wit Waley Of Joy 13 - 62,51
54º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 13 - 65,05
55º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 15 - 72,73
56º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Onix De Brunel 16 - 56,62
57º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 16 - 57,09
58º Rubén Gómez Crespo Uroses 16 - 57,21
59º Lucía de Diego Juliana Montserrat 16 - 58,36
60º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortuna D B 16 - 59,24
61º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 17 - 64,9
62º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 17 - 65,67
63º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Why Not 18 - 67,57
64º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Kenzo de Presle 20 - 56,59
65º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Banana 20 - 58,07
66º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 20 - 77,16
67º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 22 - 69,42
68º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 24 - 55,23
69º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 24 - 59,39
70º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Voscar 25 - 64,05
71º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina 26 - 67,92
72º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Wichelle Go 26 - 85,63
73º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 27 - 87,05
74º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 30 - 85,19
75º María Urrutia Ybarra Apatche E
  Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas E
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Marte Erlandsen Fjoran K Cleopatra E
  Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR E
81º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover R
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel R
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z R
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout R
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 25,25
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 0/0 - 26,87
Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 0/0 - 27,98
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0/0 - 28,62
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 0/0 - 28,86
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/0 - 29,41
Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0/0 - 30,11
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 30,24
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 0/0 - 32,46
10º Ángel Bailo Alonso d l Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/4 - 26,35
11º Ismael García Roque VAGEBOND Van Geneerhese 0/4 - 26,81
12º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/4 - 27,91
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/4 - 28,7
14º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/4 - 29,33
15º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0/4 - 31,13
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cramento 0/5 - 40,12
17º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 0/8 - 27,39
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 0/10 - 44,87
19º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Quite Easy Iii 4 - 43,45
20º Iñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 4 - 43,89
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 46,24
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 47,24
23º Ivan Serrano For The France 4 - 47,67
24º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 48,02
25º Pablo Noval Vedette 4 - 48,07
26º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 4 - 48,1
27º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 48,24
28º Monica Hernandez Abad Nietzsche Du Ganit 4 - 48,33
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 49,47
30º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 4 - 50,26
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 4 - 50,42
32º Luis Álvarez Cervera Otello Dauge 4 - 50,99
33º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 4 - 51,25
34º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer 4 - 51,27
35º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 4 - 51,32
36º Juan Riva Francos Loveday 4 - 51,37
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 4 - 51,55
38º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 4 - 53,04
39º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 8 - 45,35
40º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Atlanta - Yar 8 - 47,1
41º Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 8 - 48
42º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 8 - 48,9
43º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 8 - 49,59
44º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 8 - 50,26
45º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 50,37
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 8 - 51,66
47º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 8 - 53,01
48º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 12 - 47,68
49º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 12 - 51,29
50º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 12 - 53,3
51º Sara Barcella Lubrano Never Forget 3 12 - 55,42
52º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 14 - 62,84
53º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo Gh 18 - 62,47
54º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 19 - 65,83
55º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 19 - 81,44
56º Anthony Hubert Berthou Tonalli 20 - 53,89
57º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 25 - 56,71
58º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela E
60º Natalia Golding Tini Candy R
  Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert R
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 R
  Pablo Noval Tampa Pw R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Cassand Lord 0 - ET
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St Druon 0/0 - 17,07
Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossanna De Loup 0/0 - 18,47
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0/0 - 18,99
Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 0/0 - 20,33
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0/0 - 21,03
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rpz Davilut Yar 0/0 - 22,33
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/0 - 23,74
María Urrutia Ybarra Apatche 0/0 - 23,91
Olga Diego Navarro Cato V H H 0/1 - 25,01
10º José Manuel Ollero Arango Ramba Van De Rostal 0/4 - 19,68
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 0/4 - 20,37
12º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/4 - 20,4
13º Xavier Francois Junoy Thunder B 0/4 - 20,74
14º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie Du Fief 0/4 - 21,44
15º Luis Fernández Furnier Quitus Platiere 0/4 - 22,09
16º Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 0/4 - 22,92
17º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0/5 - 24,99
18º Pablo Corroto Pradillo Lincoln - T 0/5 - 26,77
19º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 0/5 - 27,86
20º Carolina Roe Weyns Qui est-ce du Coral 0/7 - 34,57
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 0/9 - 25,03
22º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Estena 0/14 - 30,69
23º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verde 0/E
24º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 1 - 52,66
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 1 - 53,11
26º David Morera Barrios Landina 1 - 53,12
27º Ismael García Roque Eliot Dws 1 - 54,99
28º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 2 - 56,62
29º José Arango Lasaosa Paldor De Kelbry 2 - 58,84
30º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Líetang 4 - 46,4
31º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 4 - 47,4
32º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Chopin N 4 - 48,74
33º Susana De Rafael Lord Landor 4 - 49,75
34º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldiv D F 4 - 49,75
35º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Macbeth 4 - 49,83
36º Ines Aguirre Palladium D'Hammer 4 - 50,52
37º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Helena XII 4 - 50,95
38º Olivia Lopez Ivor Rosy 4 - 51,02
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Oyambre 4 - 51,4
40º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadaljira 4 - 51,74
41º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Chenouck 5 - 52,64
42º Xavier Francois Junoy Gross Hauptstadt 6 - 56,92
43º Almudena Anchustegui Unlimited 8 - 44,76
44º Patricia de la Malla Folette Du Manoir 8 - 45,46
45º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Oxana De La Chave 8 - 46,43
46º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano 8 - 47,45
47º Belén Briones Roldan Ramina 8 - 47,65
48º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Meduse De La Croix 8 - 48,23
49º Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 8 - 48,61
50º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise D H 8 - 48,67
51º Inés Figueroa Márquez Nageuse Picarde 8 - 49,54
52º José Antonio Centenera Samper Palladium C 8 - 49,54
53º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 8 - 50,21
54º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 8 - 50,42
55º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Kenzo de Presle 8 - 50,85
56º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 8 - 51,14
57º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Areco 8 - 52
58º Alvaro Escudero Sainz Noisette du Hamel 9 - 54,93
59º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 10 - 57,86
60º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick&Ride Daniela 10 - 58,77
61º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 11 - 61,75
62º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 12 - 43,63
63º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 12 - 43,99
64º Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 12 - 46,42
65º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 12 - 46,48
66º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 12 - 49,05
67º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 13 - 52,57
68º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Zenzero 13 - 54,16
69º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 14 - 72,29
70º Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Phenix Du Theillet 15 - 62,95
71º Luis Fernández Rey Furio de Vima 16 - 47,25
72º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 16 - 47,76
73º Rocío Cerda Tofe Latina Queen E
  Giovanni Arimondi Martín Lutine De Gorgon E
75º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Idared de la Haie R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 49,17
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi T Carlanka 0 - 54,63
Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebel Return 0 - 55,91
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 0 - 56,54
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 58,03
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - 58,12
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 0 - 58,84
Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 13 0 - 59,6
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 60,88
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 0 - 62,97
11º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 0 - 63,02
12º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0 - 63,17
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 1 - 64,18
14º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 1 - 64,85
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 1 - 64,91
16º Sara Barcella Lubrano Never Forget 3 1 - 64,96
17º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stap 1 - 65,28
18º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fortuna D B 1 - 65,84
19º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wwyonne 1 - 66,58
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Uroses 1 - 67,22
21º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 2 - 68,79
22º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 2 - 71,59
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 2 - 71,68
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 4 - 53
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 55,87
26º Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 4 - 55,96
27º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 4 - 56,08
28º Ivan Serrano Dario 4 - 56,33
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 56,48
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela 4 - 57,97
31º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 4 - 58,78
32º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Banana 4 - 60,67
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 4 - 60,99
34º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 4 - 61,71
35º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 4 - 61,91
36º Monica Hernandez Abad Nietzsche Du Ganit 4 - 62,67
37º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 5 - 64,11
38º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cum Laude Van'T Goovahof 5 - 64,16
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal Qualan 5 - 64,42
40º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Sambalita 5 - 64,59
41º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 5 - 65,07
42º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 5 - 65,09
43º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 5 - 65,23
44º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 5 - 65,81
45º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 5 - 65,85
46º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 5 - 65,87
47º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Why Not 6 - 68,18
48º Rubén Gómez Crespo Portos Z 6 - 69,41
49º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Atlantus 6 - 70,19
50º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Remo Bt4 6 - 71,19
51º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 7 - 75,04
52º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 8 - 53,55
53º José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 8 - 54,63
54º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 8 - 59,67
55º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 8 - 59,71
56º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 8 - 60
57º Rocío Cerda Tofe Jupiter 8 - 60,14
58º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 8 - 60,64
59º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 60,98
60º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 8 - 61,64
61º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 8 - 63,2
62º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran K Cleopatra 9 - 64,71
63º Rafael Arimondi Martín Da Vinci V S K 9 - 65,6
64º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 9 - 65,77
65º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 9 - 66,17
66º Susana De Rafael Topfer Mela 9 - 66,71
67º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 10 - 68,7
68º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Aysa Del Maset 11 - 72,23
69º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 11 - 73,15
70º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 12 - 58,24
71º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 12 - 60,75
72º Carlos de la Malla Warrant 12 - 61,01
73º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 12 - 63,07
74º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 12 - 63,16
75º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 13 - 62,52
76º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 13 - 67,22
77º Juan Antonio De Wit Waley Of Joy 14 - 70,15
78º Jesús González Ayarra Aida 14 - 70,16
79º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zuidsand 14 - 70,91
80º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 17 - 66,1
81º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 17 - 67,01
82º Leticia Riva Gil Ulystrat 18 - 84,77
83º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 21 - 66,19
84º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quickstepp 22 - 69,91
85º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 23 - 74,11
86º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Voscar 23 - 75,78
87º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Wichelle Go 25 - 80,08
88º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 30 - 85,07
89º Vicente Verdejo Madison De Brunel 31 - 72,77
90º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas E
93º David Morera Barrios Ilchester R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Generheese 0/0 - 33,02
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 0/0 - 33,93
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0/0 - 34,33
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 0/0 - 35,89
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cramento 0/0 - 40,19
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0/0 - 40,37
Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 0/4 - 34,34
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/4 - 34,99
Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 0/4 - 35,55
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/4 - 35,63
11º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/4 - 36,58
12º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 4 - 55,78
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 4 - 56,91
14º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Quite Easy Iii 4 - 57,73
15º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 4 - 58,52
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 59,72
17º Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 4 - 60,87
18º Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 4 - 60,93
19º Luis Álvarez Cervera Otello Dauge 4 - 61,53
20º Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 4 - 61,59
21º Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 4 - 61,8
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida White Cento 4 - 62,85
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 63,04
24º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 4 - 63,15
25º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4 - 64,17
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 4 - 65
27º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 4 - 65,64
28º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 8 - 59,09
29º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 8 - 60,95
30º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 8 - 61,44
31º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 8 - 62,58
32º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jasmina Des Pins 8 - 62,73
33º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 8 - 63,17
34º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 8 - 64,67
35º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Vaillante 11 - 79,45
36º Iñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 12 - 57,4
37º Pablo Noval Vedette 12 - 58,01
38º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 12 - 59,99
39º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 12 - 60,36
40º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 12 - 62,13
41º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 12 - 62,77
42º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 12 - 62,8
43º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 12 - 63,1
44º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 12 - 64,06
45º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Christobal 12 - 64,93
46º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 13 - 84,12
47º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 14 - 76,65
48º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 15 - 78,41
49º Juan Riva Francos Loveday D F 15 - 80,77
50º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rpz Siegfried 32 15 - 81,73
51º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 20 - 60,72
52º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 20 - 63,71
53º Anthony Hubert Berthou Tonalli 27 - 79,81
54º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo E
55º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains R
  Ivan Serrano Cavalito R
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z R
  Pablo Noval Tampa Pw R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco R