Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/11/2010
CSN2*, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberta Perez D'cerio 0 - ET
  Lutz Mittermuller Bonnie 0 - ET
  Elena Llach Cullell Faraday 0 - ET
  Paulina Caspar Perez Goonie De Calix 0 - ET
  Chiara Beccaria Spok 0 - ET
  Carolina Labarta Casals Baron Van Lyandra 0 - ET
  Caterina Miralles Tagliabue Kinnara Des Hugaux 0 - ET
  Leónidas Jeanroy Crazy 0 - ET
Joana Torello Centelles Indi 4 - ET
  Miguel Fernandez Peralta Bond 4 - ET
  Alvaro Carillo Spok 4 - ET
  Zoe Risert Just Try 4 - ET
  Francisco Mañoso Coco 4 - ET
14º Gustavo Caspar Perez Piet E
  Santiago Colomer Gallostra Mistica E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Falcones Rosich Santa Gloria 0 - 63,68
Enma Yeboles Melhuish Folisco Moussure 0 - 64,18
Pol Bertran Castanys Judicieux 0 - 64,38
Alvaro Comas Gomez Ludwig IV 0 - 64,55
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Quoll 0 - 65,26
Andrea Carol Banegas Colorado Spring 0 - 68,83
Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Moustic De Chantilly 0 - 69,2
Carla Cabañoll Quick Sir 0 - 70,02
Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0 - 71,99
10º Francisco Mañoso Ferro 0 - 75,29
11º Luis Corell Egea Albatros 0 - 76,52
12º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Capicua 0 - 80,29
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Arena 0 - 84,89
14º Leónidas Jeanroy Vegia Del Maset 0 - 89,75
15º Carlota Castellvi Lopez King'S Rhoda 4 - 66,36
16º Babette Veemnan Milord De Rosemont 4 - 66,42
17º Adelina Parera Sanglas Erek De Pals 4 - 66,77
18º Herminia Torello Centelles Miss Sunshine 4 - 71,47
19º Carlos Maria Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Noctuelle 0 - 54,6
Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Twan 0 - 59,42
Bernard Torras Bori Zugspitze 0 - 62,95
Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 0 - 63,13
Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 0 - 64,22
Maria Romero Saenz Blue-Note 0 - 65,72
Alejandra Marly Omedes Am Brandhi 0 - 67,18
Myriam Maldonado Montes Quezac Des Rocs 0 - 76,85
Carla Vallejo Muniesa Obama 4 - 59,31
10º Anna Sophie Gassner Turnus 4 - 60,56
11º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis B 4 - 61,4
12º Maite Mateu Ferran Kernavriou 4 - 75
13º Paula Fernandez Fochs Cherry Rose 4 - 76,43
14º Elena San Román Cobeño Ctojour 4 - 92,37
15º Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 8 - 66,15
16º Andrea Arriola Fiol Sir Rosembach 12 - 74,93
17º Esther Garcia Capdevila Chapel B 12 - 80,71
18º Cira Martínez Marroco Zidam De Revel E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Cezanne 0 - ET
  Alex Soriano Tous Chicago 0 - ET
Francisco Colomer Barrera Camilo 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0 - 54,97
Hervé Duhaut Llantos 0 - 59,94
Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 0 - 63,97
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carrick 8 0 - 65,41
Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian 0 - 67,57
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ulrieke 0 - 69,44
Claudia Catalán Galán Lord Liberty 0 - 71,17
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 0 - 71,98
Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0 - 72,13
10º Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 0 - 75,89
11º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Etna Rc 0 - 78,83
12º Cristino Torres Garcia Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 79,1
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fray-Head 0 - 80,05
14º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Ziegneau 1 - 81,2
15º Joaquin Malta de Abreu Zilvane 4 - 61,28
16º Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 4 - 62,71
17º Sandra Greene Shagan 4 - 62,73
18º Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 4 - 63,05
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Cassina Ii 4 - 64,26
20º Aurelle Aubert Wollywell 4 - 67,84
21º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Libellule De Laume 4 - 68,93
22º José Roig Torres Eclipse Z 4 - 69,31
23º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4 - 69,64
24º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 4 - 71,01
25º Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Bally-Girl 4 - 71,45
26º Iona Arranz Flores Calamaro 4 - 74,02
27º Joel Vallés Rosell Cheenook De Champion 4 - 79,99
28º Hervé Duhaut Kila 8 - 55,63
29º José Roig Torres Aretta 8 - 63,16
30º Anna Tintorer Martinez Krishna Des Fontenis 8 - 80
31º Estrat Mateu Vivas Anthares 9 - 82,67
32º Cristina Uriach Montoro Castel Kelly Carnivall 12 - 68,25
33º Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Masset 12 - 73,7
34º Patricia Fraguas Rudy 12 - 79,04
35º Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 12 - 93,13
36º Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 21 - 97,16
37º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Naika Du Buguet 0 - 59,63
Adelina Torres Pardo Uno De Baloubet K 0 - 59,82
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 60,64
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 0 - 61,38
Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapellenken 0 - 61,69
Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 0 - 71,1
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Icheme De Servole 0 - 71,61
Cristino Torres Garcia Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 72,92
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Lugano 0 - 74,01
10º Joaquin Malta de Abreu Zandoken 0 - 78,69
11º Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 4 - 54,94
12º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre Du Fratoneau 4 - 55,99
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 57,77
14º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 61,62
15º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 63,4
16º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley 4 - 67,57
17º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 4 - 70
18º C Móller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 4 - 71,14
19º Cristino Torres Garcia Leaper Orlenas 4 - 75,63
20º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 5 - 79,16
21º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 8 - 59,61
22º Cristino Torres Garcia Lukay W 9 - 97,08
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Contessa 10 - 84,43
24º Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 12 - 93,03
25º Santiago Taranto Mallen Nemo Des Mulottes 13 - 79,89
26º Manuel Balleste Puig Caruso De Ballwil 20 - 65,42
27º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 34 - 101,37
28º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. 2 Fases especial Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristino Torres Garcia Neyba 0/0 - 27,87
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0/0 - 28,14
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Remus 194 0/0 - 30,13
Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 0/0 - 32,02
Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 0/0 - 33,77
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Volkert 4/0 - 27,74
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0/4 - 27,97
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0/4 - 30,01
Laura Roquet Puignero Faitfully Hopefull 4/0 - 32,41
10º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 4/0 - 34,99
11º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekin St Denis 4/0 - 35,63
12º Diana Piera Salamero Nantevil 4/1 - 41,09
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4/4 - 31,06
14º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 8/0 - 37,12
15º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 12/0 - 35,07
16º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 12/0 - 36,39
17º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 8/8 - 35,68
18º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 4/13 - 43,17
19º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 11/E
  Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 0/E
21º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 1/R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 4/R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 5/R
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lutz Mittermuller Bonnie 0 - ET
  Elena Llach Cullell Faraday 0 - ET
  Alvaro Carillo Spok 0 - ET
  Paulina Caspar Perez Goonie De Calix 0 - ET
  Elena Matías Casacuberta Faraday 0 - ET
  Caterina Miralles Tagliabue Kinnara Des Hugaux 0 - ET
  Alberta Perez D'cerio 0 - ET
  Joana Torello Centelles Indi 0 - ET
  Chiara Beccaria Spok 0 - ET
  Gustavo Caspar Perez Piet 0 - ET
11º Zoe Risert Just Try 4 - ET
  Miguel Fernandez Peralta Bond 4 - ET
  Santiago Colomer Gallostra Mistica 4 - ET
14º Lucia Serra Fisas Kif-Kif E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Babette Veemnan Milord De Rosemont 0 - 58,16
Carlos Maria Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac 0 - 58,53
Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Moustic De Chantilly 0 - 59,24
Enma Yeboles Melhuish Folisco Moussure 0 - 59,25
Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0 - 60,58
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Quoll 0 - 61,64
Malena Simo Caprice 0 - 63,86
Adelina Parera Sanglas Erek De Pals 0 - 70,8
Margaret Mollet Eggli Arena 0 - 71,94
10º Francisco Mañoso Coco 0 - 78,49
11º Herminia Torello Centelles Miss Sunshine 4 - 58,71
12º Alvaro Comas Gomez Ludwig IV 4 - 60,22
13º Luis Corell Egea Albatros 4 - 70,16
14º Carla Cabañoll Quick Sir 4 - 75,7
15º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Capicua 4 - 77,52
16º Anton Ferratges Castellanos Cherie Du Domaine Z E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernard Torras Bori Zugspitze 0 - 57,95
Anna Ureña Poch Elliot De Rosay 0 - 59,63
Myriam Maldonado Montes Quezac Des Rocs 0 - 60,77
Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 0 - 63,07
Joan Ureña Poch Lyon Heart 0 - 63,16
Alejandra Marly Omedes Am Brandhi 0 - 67,25
Carmen Olle Sole Image 0 - 67,55
Elena San Román Cobeño Ctojour 0 - 70,78
Hervé Duhaut Gerd 0 - 76,72
10º Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Twan 4 - 55,91
11º Hervé Duhaut Noctuelle 4 - 57,02
12º Carla Vallejo Muniesa Obama 4 - 57,76
13º Yago Merce Suris Kilbride Boy 4 - 61,69
14º Javier Tio Garcia logo de Gerdi 4 - 65,85
15º Fiona Font Arnau Zest Vdl 4 - 67,6
16º Pol Bertran Castanys Judicieux 4 - 67,75
17º Francisco Mañoso Ferro 4 - 74,17
18º Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Vegia Del Maset 4 - 78,06
19º Maite Mateu Ferran Kernavriou 8 - 70,75
20º Carolina Labarta Casals Baron Van Lyandra 8 - 83,45
21º Paula Fernandez Fochs Cherry Rose 14 - 93,5
22º Esther Garcia Capdevila Chapel B E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m.-Cj A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Soriano Tous Chicago 0 - ET
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Cezanne 0 - ET
  Leonidas Jeanroy Ruíz Crazy Del Maset 0 - ET
Francisco Colomer Barrera Camilo 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. 2 Fases Especial Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 0/0 - 17,79
Patricia Fraguas Rudy 0/0 - 19,16
Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 0/0 - 19,18
Maria Romero Saenz Blue-Note 0/0 - 20,36
Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0/0 - 20,59
Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 0/0 - 20,89
Juan Eiros Zamora Romulus Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 21,28
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 0/0 - 21,64
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Edna 0/0 - 21,78
10º Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 0/0 - 22,27
11º José Roig Torres Aretta 0/0 - 22,29
12º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 0/0 - 22,83
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Cassina Ii 0/0 - 22,95
14º Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Masset 0/0 - 25,12
15º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 1/0 - 22,38
16º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 1/0 - 26,38
17º Joel Vallés Rosell Cheenook 0/4 - 17,51
18º Anna Sophie Gassner Turnus 4/0 - 20,05
19º Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 4/0 - 20,46
20º Anna Tintorer Martinez Krishna Des Fontenis 4/0 - 21,85
21º Cristina Uriach Montoro Castel Kelly Carnivall 4/0 - 22,04
22º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis B 4/0 - 22,38
23º Claudia Catalán Galán Lord Liberty 0/4 - 22,7
24º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ulrieke 4/0 - 23,02
25º Iona Arranz Flores Calamaro 4/0 - 23,55
26º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 4/0 - 24,09
27º José Roig Torres Eclipse Z 4/0 - 25,57
28º Anna Delgove Alday Valkiria 4/0 - 25,6
29º Fernando Moran Infiesta Indiana 0/4 - 26,39
30º Aurelle Aubert Wollywell 4/0 - 27,09
31º Estrat Mateu Vivas Anthares 5/0 - 24,43
32º Joaquin Malta de Abreu Zilvane 5/0 - 26,87
33º Sandra Greene Stripp Shagan 6/0 - 22,63
34º Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 0/8 - 21,57
35º Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4/4 - 23,53
36º Hervé Duhaut Llantos-M 8/0 - 24,8
37º Borja Ballester Carral Nanou De La Baie 8/0 - 24,83
38º Cira Martínez Marroco Zidam De Revel 8/0 - 26,43
39º Carlota Moller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 4/4 - 30
40º Hervé Duhaut Kila 10/0 - 23,92
41º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Libellule De Laume 0/10 - 36,01
42º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Ziegneau 10/1 - 32,78
43º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 14/0 - 29,97
44º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 12/4 - 28,06
45º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 0/E
46º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator E
  Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Bally-Girl E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 0/0 - 40,05
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Naika Du Buguet 0/0 - 40,51
Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 0/0 - 40,83
Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0/0 - 40,98
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carrick 8 0/0 - 42,14
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 45,73
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/4 - 42,62
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Lugano 0/4 - 44,02
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0/4 - 44,1
10º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley 0/8 - 38,4
11º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0/8 - 39,38
12º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 0/8 - 48,85
13º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre Du Fratoneau 4 - 66,23
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 67,85
15º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno De Baloubet K 4 - 69,42
16º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 71,73
17º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 4 - 72,42
18º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 4 - 72,45
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 4 - 73,45
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 4 - 73,51
21º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4 - 75,47
22º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 4 - 77,25
23º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 4 - 78,75
24º Cristino Torres Garcia Leapar Orleans Gm 8 - 70,48
25º Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapellenken 8 - 72,72
26º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 13 - 83,69
27º Joaquin Malta de Abreu Zandoken 14 - 86,58
28º Santiago Taranto Mallen Nemo Des Mulottes 14 - 87,47
29º Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 16 - 74,91
30º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 18 - 101,11
31º Manuel Balleste Puch Caruso De Ballwil 20 - 71,36
32º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fray-Head 22 - 101,57
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Volkert 0 - 66,25
Diana Piera Salamero Nantevil 0 - 68,2
Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 0 - 74,76
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0 - 79,28
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 66,4
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 67,66
Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 4 - 70,2
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 71,44
Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 4 - 71,5
10º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekin St Denis 4 - 74,22
11º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 4 - 76,18
12º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 8 - 65,75
13º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 8 - 67,36
14º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 8 - 70,95
15º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 8 - 71,37
16º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Remus 194 8 - 71,9
17º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Icheme De Servole 8 - 73,31
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 12 - 60,18
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Faitfully Hopefull 12 - 70,44
20º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle 14 - 88,51
21º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 24 - 72,21
22º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 30 - 90,6
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 R
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Soriano Tous Chicago 0 - ET
Francisco Colomer Barrera Camilo 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m.Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Kila 65 - 55
Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 65 - 55,48
Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 65 - 56,08
Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 65 - 57,92
Patricia Fraguas Rudy 65 - 58,63
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 65 - 63,06
Paula Fernandez Fochs Wientaparflam Van De Kley 65 - 63,8
Laura Roquet Puignero Cassina Ii 65 - 63,87
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 65 - 65,57
10º José Roig Torres Eclipse Z 65 - 69,4
11º Fernando Moran Infiesta Indiana 65 - 70,41
12º Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 65 - 72,14
13º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 65 - 77,26
14º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Ziegneau 65 - 77,45
15º Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 63 - 58,54
16º Joel Vallés Rosell Cheenook 62 - 54,51
17º Anna Sophie Gassner Turnus 61 - 69,98
18º Paula Lopez-Cuesta Fuste Bally-Girl 61 - 74,49
19º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 60 - 68,67
20º Hervé Duhaut Llantos-M 59 - 55,94
21º Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 59 - 57,21
22º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 58 - 71,88
23º C Móller Andrada-Vanderwide Licantos 57 - 63
24º Anna Delgove Alday Valkiria 53 - 70
25º Claudia Catalán Galán Lord Liberty 52 - 69,79
26º Aurelle Aubert Wollywell 51 - 72,59
27º Maria Romero Saenz Blue-Note 48 - 61,07
28º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis B 44 - 68,16
29º José Roig Torres Aretta 39 - 71,79
30º Paula Fernandez Fochs Cherry Rose 36 - 76,92
31º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Libellule De Laume 35 - 84,56
32º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 25 - 67,73
33º Iona Arranz Flores Calamaro 25 - 72,13
34º Juan Eiros Zamora Romulus Du Fraigneau 21 - 59,88
35º Manuel Balleste Puch Caruso De Ballwil 20 - 63,54
36º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 20 - 80,67
37º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 16 - 83,32
38º Sandra Greene Stripp Shagan 15 - 60,4
39º Cristina Uriach Montoro Castel Kelly Carnivall 5 - 57,7
40º Cira Martínez Marroco Zidam De Revel R
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. 2 Fases Especial Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0/0 - 21,41
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 26
Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Masset 0/0 - 29,99
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ulrieke 0/0 - 30,49
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0/0 - 30,69
Joaquin Malta de Abreu Zandoken 1/1 - 34,8
Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 0/4 - 22,86
Cristino Torres Garcia Boston 0/4 - 23
Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre Du Fratoneau 0/4 - 25,33
10º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 4/0 - 25,69
11º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4/0 - 28,34
12º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Edna 4/0 - 28,9
13º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 4/0 - 30,21
14º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 4/0 - 30,22
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 4/1 - 32,14
16º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4/1 - 33,12
17º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Contessa 4/1 - 33,29
18º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fray-Head 1/5 - 32,21
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/8 - 23,82
20º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno De Baloubet K 4/4 - 26,06
21º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 8/0 - 30,34
22º Joaquin Malta de Abreu Zilvane 4/5 - 31,76
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 8/1 - 31,99
24º Virginia Graells Cros Beau 4/5 - 33,35
25º Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 12/0 - 28,16
26º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 12/0 - 28,66
27º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 11/1 - 33,68
28º Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 8/5 - 31,19
29º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 12/5 - 31,12
30º Estrat Mateu Vivas Anthares 12/5 - 32,35
31º Borja Ballester Carral Nanou De La Baie 8/E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4/E
  Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 8/E
34º Santiago Taranto Mallen Nemo Des Mulottes 25/R
35º Anna Tintorer Martinez Krishna Des Fontenis E
  Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 38,05
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Volkert 0/0 - 39,79
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0/4 - 40,35
Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 1 - 84,82
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Remus 194 4 - 77,18
Laura Roquet Puignero Faitfully Hopefull 4 - 79,31
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 4 - 81,25
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekin St Denis 4 - 83,64
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 5 - 84,61
10º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 5 - 85,87
11º Diana Piera Salamero Nantevil 6 - 90,24
12º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 8 - 78,14
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 78,7
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Ulrika 8 - 81,4
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 8 - 81,89
16º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 10 - 89,41
17º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 11 - 93,14
18º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 16 - 77,12
19º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Icheme De Servole 16 - 78,77
20º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 20 - 82,71
21º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 20 - 99,03
22º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 26 - 107,8
23º Cristino Torres Garcia Neiva Du Talus E
24º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe R