Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/11/2010
CSN2* (Final Liga Asturiana), Oviedo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Noval Cairo T 0 - 70,98
Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 0 - 74,47
Laura Blanco Cano Bravo 0 - 82,57
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jou Jou Mq 4 - 60,21
María Mercedes Tazón Valle Chango Xxiii 4 - 79,31
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 4 - 80,74
Cristina Seco Blanco Felek 8 - 74,43
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Balou Dc 17 - 106,54
Maria Aparicio Estrada Geniale D'As E
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec E
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen's The Mary E
  Claudia Valmaseda Vidan Mister Coach E
  Pablo Castro Nicolas Alu-Astur Veletas E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Visama Gloria 0 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Nacar De Olid 8 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Visama Buriel 8 - ET
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Lozana 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Go De Max 0 - 61,5
Úrsula López Álvarez Lluna 0 - 63,07
Rocio Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 0 - 64,77
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Adora De Porceyo 0 - 65,1
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino 0 - 75,77
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 0 - 82,39
Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 4 - 56,26
Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Odyss For Ever 4 - 73,08
Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Queen Des Sources 4 - 76,93
10º Israel Cantero Macías El Bundy 111 4 - 80,18
11º Claudia Garcia Corte Durathror Star 8 - 87,73
12º Cecilie Ingels Finstad Palestro De Boisy 8 - 102,24
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Connor Mec Loed 8 - 103,48
14º Álvaro Díaz García Romina De Llendon E
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Moreno Doq Mq E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. -Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Pdl Aladitta 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lord Of The Dance 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Miss Jolanda 0 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Allete 0 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Stella 4 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - ET
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 8 - ET
Saúl Portos Costales Ondines 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 0 - 52,47
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 0 - 53,62
Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 0 - 55,71
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Calimero 216 0 - 57,08
Leticia Sánchez Catala Centenial Di Park 0 - 57,48
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Shine On 0 - 59,21
Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Aliena 0 - 61,01
Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 0 - 61,4
Miguel De Leon Villoldo I Huron Saussetour 0 - 61,91
10º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Nordeste 0 - 61,93
11º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 63,61
12º Julio Mario González Robinson Padina Lp 0 - 66,98
13º Álvaro Díaz García Bianca De Ganex 0 - 67,45
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Dolce Vita 0 - 69,71
15º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 0 - 73,6
16º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys 0 - 75,11
17º Ismael García Roque Eliot Dws 0 - 81,26
18º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Beleño Del Norte 0 - 81,3
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 0 - 81,72
20º Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos 4 - 60,74
21º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 4 - 61,67
22º Ana Yañez Bernardo Loverboy 4 - 62,11
23º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 4 - 77,12
24º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis II 4 - 78,93
25º Guillermo González Eguinoa Gladiator 4 - 81,29
26º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 8 - 68,41
27º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Caretino R 12 - 71,08
28º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Constanza De Albeitar E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Zipper 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0 - ET
Diego Pérez Bilbao Bill Breaker 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 4 - ET
Carlos González-Saavedra García Zadkine 8 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0 - 53,77
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 55,03
Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 0 - 55,76
Diego Pérez Bilbao Elektra 0 - 56,88
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 0 - 57,2
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0 - 57,75
Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 0 - 60,08
Antonio Mariñas Soto Caregano Z 0 - 60,91
Antonio Honrubia González Kendo Mail 0 - 62,73
10º Iván Serrano Sáez Centurio 0 - 63,42
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0 - 64,03
12º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Porland 0 - 64,26
13º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 0 - 64,61
14º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 0 - 65,71
15º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 66,75
16º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Bolleke Van Theike 0 - 66,78
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 71,42
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 0 - 73,04
19º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 0 - 73,15
20º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 2 - 81,63
21º Fidel Dávila García Valerie 4 - 55,99
22º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 4 - 58,78
23º Iván Serrano Sáez Aster 4 - 62,4
24º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 4 - 64,55
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 4 - 70,69
26º Marcel Menéndez Fernandez Gladiador Az 4 - 71,47
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 4 - 72,15
28º Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 4 - 75,53
29º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 6 - 81,71
30º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Oslo W 8 - 65,92
31º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 8 - 71,95
32º Álvaro Díaz García Cuarto De Hora 9 - 79,26
33º Israel Cantero Macías D'Hessyz 9 - 95,12
34º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis 17 - 95,9
35º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 0/0 - 24,42
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 24,63
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/0 - 25,81
Iván Serrano Sáez Rasputin 301 0/0 - 26,42
Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0/0 - 27,48
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/0 - 30,1
Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0/0 - 30,1
Antonio Mariñas Soto Bucco Van Het Traveins 0/0 - 30,24
Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 0/0 - 30,63
10º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0/0 - 32,07
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0/0 - 32,13
12º Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0/0 - 33,99
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0/0 - 34,55
14º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0/4 - 25,27
15º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hannah La Ina 0/4 - 28,86
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0/4 - 32,72
17º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0/4 - 36,29
18º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 0/4 - 41,3
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 0/E
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 1 - 64,39
21º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Vechta 2 - 67,53
22º Antonio Honrubia González Gisela 4 - 56,2
23º Iván Serrano Sáez Octoputsy Sound 4 - 56,23
24º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 56,36
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 4 - 56,52
26º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 4 - 57,11
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 4 - 57,24
28º Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 4 - 58,54
29º Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 4 - 58,98
30º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 4 - 62,37
31º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 6 - 69,08
32º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Renoir 8 - 56,53
33º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 8 - 58,48
34º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 18 - 84,39
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jou Jou Mq 0 - 52,71
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Octoputsy Sound 0 - 62,52
Raquel Muñiz Gutiérrez Camaleño 0 - 62,99
Rita Vallina Gómez Jarkyo G Molino 0 - 64,36
María Mercedes Tazón Valle Chango Xxiii 0 - 65,67
Cristina Martinez Rodriguez Remy Roxette 0 - 67,51
Andrea García Riaño Gaudin 0 - 68,02
Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 0 - 68,2
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Moreno Doq Mq 0 - 71,56
10º Laura Blanco Cano Bravo 0 - 72,72
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Balou Dc 0 - 77,99
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 0 - 79,64
13º Silvia Queipo Macias V.I.P. 4 - 76,34
14º Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 4 - 80,35
15º Maria Lopez Fernandez Micheymousse D'Soulac E
  Javier Piquero Alvarez Oberon E
  Claudia Valmaseda Vidan Mister Coach E
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen's The Mary E
  Maria Aparicio Estrada Geniale D'As E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. -Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Visama Gloria 0 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Nacar De Olid 4 - ET
Diego Pérez Bilbao Visama Buriel 8 - ET
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Lozana 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Go De Max 0 - 57,27
Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 0 - 61,23
Pablo Noval Cairo T 0 - 65,02
Claudia Garcia Corte Durathror Star 0 - 67,79
Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Odyss For Ever 0 - 70,32
Rocio Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 0 - 72,57
Álvaro Díaz García Romina De Llendon 0 - 76,18
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino 0 - 77,31
Cecilie Ingels Finstad Palestro De Boisy 0 - 81,82
10º Alberto Riera García Romeo 4 - 82,7
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Connor Mec Loed 8 - 89,46
12º Miguel Lopez Fernandez Little Boy E
  Cristina Seco Blanco Felek E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Allete 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lord Of The Dance 0 - ET
Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Miss Jolanda 4 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Ondines 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Pdl Aladitta 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Stella 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0/0 - 22,87
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0/0 - 23,64
José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 0/0 - 24,31
María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 0/0 - 26
Ana Yañez Bernardo Loverboy 0/0 - 26,11
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Adora De Porceyo 0/0 - 26,13
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Dolce Vita 0/0 - 28,79
Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 0/0 - 31,71
Ismael García Roque Eliot Dws 0/0 - 36,8
10º Úrsula López Álvarez Lluna 0/4 - 24,2
11º Miguel De Leon Villoldo I Huron Saussetour 0/E
12º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Calimero 216 4 - 49,59
13º Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 4 - 49,7
14º Leticia Sánchez Catala Centenial Di Park 4 - 50,31
15º Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos 4 - 52,17
16º Guillermo González Eguinoa Gladiator 4 - 53,38
17º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 4 - 58,1
18º Julio Mario González Robinson Padina Lp 4 - 60,04
19º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Nordeste 4 - 60,05
20º Israel Cantero Macías El Bundy 111 4 - 62,48
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 4 - 65,48
22º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Constanza De Albeitar 7 - 75,08
23º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Caretino R 8 - 58,44
24º Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 8 - 58,67
25º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis II 8 - 66,46
26º Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Queen Des Sources 16 - 56,42
27º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Aliena E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos González-Saavedra García Zadkine 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Zipper 0 - ET
Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 4 - ET
Diego Pérez Bilbao Bill Breaker 8 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Bianca De Ganex 8 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 33,7
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Porland 0/0 - 34,94
Fidel Dávila García Valerie 0/0 - 35,21
Iván Serrano Sáez Aster 0/0 - 35,57
Antonio Honrubia González Kendo Mail 0/0 - 37,96
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 40,6
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 0/0 - 43,08
Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 0/4 - 34,18
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Winou 0/4 - 42,76
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto Caregano Z 0/9 - 56,19
11º Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 0/NP
12º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 4 - 65,91
13º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Wagner 4 - 69,83
14º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 4 - 70,7
15º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 4 - 71,17
16º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 4 - 71,26
17º Diego Pérez Bilbao Elektra 4 - 71,73
18º Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream 4 - 73,42
19º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 4 - 74,66
20º Iván Serrano Sáez Centurio 4 - 75,21
21º Teresa Arias Cueva Liberada 4 - 76,32
22º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis 4 - 77,46
23º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 4 - 77,96
24º Marcel Menéndez Fernandez Gladiador Az 5 - 81,62
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 8 - 71,49
26º Israel Cantero Macías D'Hessyz 8 - 92,64
27º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 20 - 79,01
28º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Bolleke Van Theike 23 - 104,23
29º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 27 - 121,5
30º Paula Orejas Garcia Temple De Els Estanys E
  Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z E
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq E
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Beleño Del Norte E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Shine On E
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen E
36º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star R
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora R
  José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Oslo W R
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0 - 60,05
Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0 - 62,33
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 0 - 62,65
Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 0 - 63,37
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0 - 66,28
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 0 - 67,87
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0 - 69,45
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - 70,28
Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0 - 70,69
10º Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0 - 70,94
11º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0 - 76,13
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orca 0 - 78,04
13º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 0 - 81,6
14º Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 1 - 82,98
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 4 - 60,98
16º Iván Serrano Sáez Rasputin 301 4 - 62,24
17º Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 4 - 64,62
18º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 67,12
19º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 67,9
20º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 69,51
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 71,85
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 4 - 74,1
23º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 78,83
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 4 - 79,84
25º Álvaro Díaz García Cuarto De Hora 5 - 80,13
26º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 8 - 65,71
27º Antonio Honrubia González Gisela 8 - 71,01
28º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hannah La Ina 12 - 65,92
29º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Vechta 16 - 76,77
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 24 - 93,45
31º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Renoir R
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila R
  Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese R
  Prueba Nº17 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jou Jou Mq 0 - 48,92
Raquel Muñiz Gutiérrez Camaleño 0 - 57,77
Laura Blanco Cano Bravo 0 - 63,94
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Moreno Doq Mq 0 - 65,26
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 0 - 70,8
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Balou Dc 0 - 73,71
Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 4 - 59,73
Cristina Seco Blanco Felek 5 - 83,39
Rita Vallina Gómez Jarkyo G Molino 8 - 73,49
10º Claudia Valmaseda Vidan Mister Coach E
  Maria Lopez Fernandez Micheymousse D'Soulac E
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec E
  Javier Piquero Alvarez Oberon E
  Pablo Castro Nicolas Alu-Astur Veletas E
15º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen's The Mary R
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Visama Gloria 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Nacar De Olid 4 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Visama Buriel 4 - ET
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Lozana 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Go De Max 0 - 54,13
Andrea García Riaño Gaudin 0 - 63,15
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino 0 - 72,34
Pablo Noval Cairo T 4 - 56,35
Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Odyss For Ever 4 - 65,31
Alberto Riera García Romeo 4 - 68,73
Álvaro Díaz García Romina De Llendon 4 - 68,86
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Connor Mec Loed 4 - 74,48
Silvia Queipo Macias V.I.P. 4 - 75,44
10º Claudia Garcia Corte Durathror Star 8 - 60,45
11º Cristina Martinez Rodriguez Remy Roxette 8 - 62,38
12º Rocio Alvarez Gonzalez Robin 8 - 67,42
13º Cecilie Ingels Finstad Palestro De Boisy 18 - 102,83
14º Miguel Lopez Fernandez Little Boy E
  Sofia Ezcurra Arana Octoputsy Sound E
  María Mercedes Tazón Valle Chango Xxiii E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lord Of The Dance 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 0 - ET
  Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Miss Jolanda 0 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Ondines 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Stella 0 - ET
  Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Allete 0 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Pdl Aladitta 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Lazlos Mk 0 - 49,8
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 51,97
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - 52,01
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Nordeste 0 - 56,77
Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Constanza De Albeitar 0 - 60,77
Ramón Pérez Álvarez Caretino R 0 - 68,64
Israel Cantero Macías El Bundy 111 0 - 69,69
Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 0 - 70,4
Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos 4 - 48,84
10º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 4 - 50,92
11º Álvaro Díaz García Bianca De Ganex 4 - 51,82
12º Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 4 - 56,79
13º Guillermo González Eguinoa Gladiator 4 - 57,48
14º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Aliena 4 - 58,05
15º Isabel De La Ballina De Juan Queen Des Sources 4 - 64,25
16º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Beleño Del Norte 4 - 65,29
17º Maria Pelaez Somer Wagner 4 - 66,71
18º Julio Mario González Robinson Padina Lp 4 - 69,98
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 5 - 75,98
20º Leticia Sánchez Catala Centenial Di Park 8 - 56,27
21º Miguel De Leon Villoldo I Huron Saussetour 8 - 57,35
22º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 9 - 75,4
23º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star E
  Úrsula López Álvarez Lluna E
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis II E
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Zipper 0 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0 - ET
Carlos González-Saavedra García Zadkine 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 4 - ET
Ismael García Roque Eliot Dws 10 - 95,39
  Prueba Nº23 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 65 - 48,9
Antonio Mariñas Soto Caregano Z 65 - 53,6
Antonio Mariñas Soto Bucco Van Het Traveins 65 - 53,79
Iván Serrano Sáez Aster 65 - 54,14
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 65 - 54,7
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Porland 65 - 54,77
Antonio Honrubia González Gisela 65 - 55,93
Antonio Honrubia González Kendo Mail 65 - 58,57
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 65 - 60,65
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 65 - 62,64
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 65 - 63
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao Temple De Els Estanys 65 - 65,67
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Dolce Vita 64 - 72,55
14º Israel Cantero Macías D'Hessyz 64 - 72,89
15º Marcel Menéndez Fernandez Gladiador Az 63 - 76,6
16º Álvaro Díaz García Cuarto De Hora 63 - 77,06
17º Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 62 - 69,38
18º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 61 - 52,23
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 60 - 69,95
20º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea M 59 - 56,39
21º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Elektra 56 - 59,6
22º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 52 - 59,55
23º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 50 - 57,97
24º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Adora De Porceyo 48 - 72,63
25º Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 37 - 60
26º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 37 - 90,84
27º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 25 - 53,81
28º Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 25 - 54,58
29º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 25 - 55,47
30º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis 25 - 63,75
31º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 25 - 71,68
32º Fidel Dávila García Valerie 23 - 54,14
33º Iván Serrano Sáez Centurio 21 - 65,49
34º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Calimero 216 18 - 62,85
35º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 16 - 52,96
36º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Traquina 16 - 60,87
37º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Bolleke Van Theike 16 - 81,7
38º Ana Yañez Bernardo Loverboy 8 - 64,15
39º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 4 - 70,36
40º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 2 - 55,8
41º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Oslo W E
  Guillermo González Eguinoa New Dream E
43º Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix R
  Prueba Nº24 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 36,2
Iván Serrano Sáez Rasputin 301 0/0 - 36,51
Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 0/0 - 38,56
Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0/0 - 39,92
Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 0/0 - 39,97
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 0/0 - 42,38
Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0/0 - 45,13
Iván Serrano Sáez Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 0/0 - 45,96
Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0/4 - 42,38
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/4 - 43,3
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0/4 - 44,39
12º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 0/4 - 50,89
13º Iván Serrano Sáez Fort De France 4 - 73,32
14º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 74,92
15º Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 76,3
16º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 4 - 77,72
17º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Hannah La Ina 4 - 77,78
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 5 - 85,82
19º Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 8 - 78,7
20º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Vechta 8 - 79,69
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 9 - 85,74
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orca 10 - 104,99
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 15 - 92,67
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Único 15 - 93,58
25º Teresa Arias Cueva Liberada 16 - 95,72
26º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 17 - 101,63
27º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Shine On E
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing R
  Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya R
  Leonardo Medal García Sir John G R