Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/11/2010
CSN2*-E, Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Liberto 0 - ET
  Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Catender De Trivera 0 - ET
  Johanna O'briem Hermes 0 - ET
  India Wilson-Barnes Cento Z 0 - ET
  Guadalupe Pablo-Romaero Parias Dada De Ganex 0 - ET
  Patricia de Cuadra Osborne Basilea 0 - ET
  Juan José Gómez Barba Hermes 0 - ET
  Reyes Martinez-Galan Fernandez Granjua 0 - ET
  Francisco Perez-Miravete Mille Ony Va De Galoubet 0 - ET
  Aurelio Tagua Lozano Cezane De Ganex 0 - ET
  Andrea Sagrado Puerta Baldistar LB 0 - ET
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0 - ET
  Marta Murube Algarra Nabucca 0 - ET
  Alfonso Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez Everes Yar 0 - ET
  Ana Gallardo Molina Alfayed 0 - ET
  Antonio Paniagua Lucera 0 - ET
  María Sainz de Rozas Darko 0 - ET
  María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 0 - ET
19º Johanna O'briem Napoleón 4 - ET
  Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Hidalgo De Trivera 4 - ET
  Luis Dominguez-Majón Toro Lamborghini 4 - ET
  Leticia Muñoz Rochefort Aguadulce 4 - ET
23º Diego Gómez Salvai Just Nice 8 - ET
  Yolanda Wilson-Barnes Quilon 8 - ET
25º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Corvascht 16 - 96,6
26º María Cruz Conde Quaterback E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio 0 - 54,67
  Joaquín Aranda García Solon 0 - 54,33
  Sophia Luders-Gibbs Air Baila 0 - 58,23
Davdid Astolfi Pérez de Guzman Aral De Trvera 4 - 58,79
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 0 - 47,24
Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 0 - 51,41
Joaquín Aranda García Runa 0 - 54,04
Carlos Boch Cebría Abyss 0 - 54,37
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 54,87
Marta Mesa Garcia All Over 0 - 55,85
Zara Andrea Rosahn Havane De La Mothe 0 - 56,99
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 0 - 57,64
Laura Vivo Redil 0 - 58,62
10º Victor Astolfi González Caretina 0 - 59,36
11º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne Roatan De Mar 0 - 60,39
12º Clara Andrada-Vanderwilde Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila Van Het Beninghof 0 - 60,96
13º Diego Gómez Salvai Flavia LB 0 - 62,66
14º Miguel Torres García Belladonna(Ex-Balladonna) 0 - 63,93
15º Carla Jimenez Avecilla Lago Norte 4 - 53,91
16º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 4 - 56,79
17º José María Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 57,38
18º Aurelio Cea Macias Robin Hood Z 4 - 57,82
19º Laura Vivo Natural Grass Gyn Fiss 4 - 59,45
20º Georgia Crichton Willemke 4 - 59,78
21º Javier Vidal Mengual Gralet 4 - 60,41
22º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Chipie 4 - 65,34
23º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 4 - 70,23
24º Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado 5 - 75,42
25º Pepa Castejon Natural Grass Girastella 8 - 54,82
26º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne London 8 - 58,92
27º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 8 - 59,61
28º Fernando Osborne Diez Tandor H 8 - 59,67
29º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ebrosa Yar 8 - 60,32
30º Alicia Prius Rodicio Caron Z 8 - 62,22
31º José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 8 - 65,95
32º Manuel Vázquez Girón Quoboye Des Pres 8 - 73,49
33º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Hobby 8 - 73,84
34º Mercedes San Román Northern Way 12 - 56,44
35º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conannder 12 - 67,15
36º Adriana Bañuls Naranjo Loiting 16 - 88,19
37º Victoria Paniagua Granita E
  Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Lanciano E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 0/0 - 30,15
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Candidat 0/0 - 30,59
Jesús Torres García Ulmajor 2000 0/0 - 31,32
Georgia Crichton Carrigeen Deligth 0/0 - 31,67
Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 0/0 - 32,9
Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines 0/0 - 32,97
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/0 - 33,22
Ricardo Arranz De Villapadierna Santana 424 0/0 - 33,82
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota 2 0/0 - 33,93
10º Miguel Torres García Carneils Wycara S 0/0 - 34,01
11º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 0/0 - 34,27
12º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Rendez Vous 0/0 - 35
13º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0/0 - 35,5
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0 - 35,6
15º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Loutiano 0/1 - 37,22
16º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 0/1 - 37,52
17º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0/4 - 33,59
18º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/4 - 34,37
19º Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte Van-De-Brem 0/5 - 39,2
20º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0/8 - 34,73
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez Jodie Du Haras 0/8 - 35,92
22º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Buge 0/9 - 38,7
23º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 0/9 - 39,65
24º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 0/10 - 42,93
25º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Riqbrot Jupiter 4 - 45,69
26º Rocío Cerda Tofe Jupiter 4 - 47,61
27º Manuel Laffon Molina Senator 4 - 48,27
28º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Escada Yar 4 - 49,19
29º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Aprendiz 4 - 49,67
30º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 4 - 49,9
31º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 4 - 50,42
32º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 4 - 51,66
33º Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 4 - 52,59
34º Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 4 - 53,13
35º Carlos Afán de Ribera Garcia-Liñan Feal Du Defey 4 - 53,15
36º Salvador García Diana Pitón 4 - 53,86
37º Joaquín Aranda García Omeya 4 - 55,24
38º Carlos Boch Cebría Foxlodge 4 - 58,78
39º Jesús Torres García Andina 4 - 78,68
40º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 5 - 63,35
41º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 6 - 66,37
42º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Cavalier De Trivera 6 - 67,65
43º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 8 - 47,26
44º Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 8 - 52,04
45º Diego Gómez Salvai Lugia LB 8 - 52,17
46º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Ilos De Boisy 8 - 54,27
47º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecano 8 - 54,93
48º María González Pablo-Romero Dakar 12 - 52,61
49º María González Pablo-Romero Kapuleto 13 - 63,24
50º Andres Osborne Clauido M E
  Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin E
  Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander E
  Victor Astolfi González Rastaman E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene E
  Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady C E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 0/0 - 27,63
José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 0/0 - 28,08
Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 0/0 - 28,56
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/0 - 28,93
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Life Style W 0/0 - 28,94
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0/0 - 29,91
Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira Haley De Molene 0/0 - 30,39
Marta Mesa Garcia New De Alkantara 0/0 - 31,43
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 0/0 - 32,45
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/4 - 27,83
11º Luis Francisco Espinosa López Morena Xi Ch 0/4 - 28,86
12º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Gascon Bouitton 0/8 - 35,62
13º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 0/8 - 35,87
14º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 4 - 46,47
15º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira De Tango 4 - 48,92
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 49,78
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 4 - 49,89
18º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Top Gun 4 - 50,05
19º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4 - 52,29
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 53,51
21º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 4 - 53,54
22º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4 - 53,9
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 54,25
24º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vncouver 5 - 63,67
25º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 8 - 51,16
26º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Gascon Levado 8 - 53,45
27º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Bumper Van'T 10 - 68,06
28º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 12 - 46,11
29º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Corvascht 0 - ET
  Antonio Paniagua Lucera 0 - ET
  Guadalupe Pablo-Romaero Parias Dada De Ganex 0 - ET
  Patricia de Cuadra Osborne Basilea 0 - ET
  Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Catender De Trivera 0 - ET
  Andrea Sagrado Puerta Baldistar LB 0 - ET
José González Pastor Liberto 4 - ET
  Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Quaterback 4 - ET
  Matilda Maria Ekegren Franzetti Darco 4 - ET
  Luis Dominguez-Majón Toro Lamborghini 4 - ET
  Leticia Muñoz Rochefort Aguadulce 4 - ET
  Johanna O'briem Napoleón 4 - ET
13º Alfonso Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez Everes Yar 8 - ET
  India Wilson-Barnes Cento Z 8 - ET
  Juan José Gómez Barba Hermes 8 - 90,78
  Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Hidalgo De Trivera 8 - ET
17º Reyes Martinez-Galan Fernandez Granuja E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio 4 - ET
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Air Baila 8 - ET
Davdid Astolfi Pérez de Guzman Aral De Trvera 12 - ET
  Joaquín Aranda García Solon 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Rastaman 0/0 - 22,88
José María Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0/0 - 23,33
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0/0 - 23,78
Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 0/0 - 23,86
Maria Jose Castejon Natural Grass Girastella 0/0 - 24,75
Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 0/0 - 25,44
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ebrosa Yar 0/0 - 25,46
Mercedes San Román Northern Way 0/0 - 25,49
Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady C 0/0 - 25,72
10º Matilda Maria Ekegren Franzetti Magic Kiss 0/0 - 25,87
11º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 0/0 - 27,06
12º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne London 0/0 - 27,17
13º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 0/0 - 27,21
14º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Lanciano 0/0 - 27,24
15º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 0/0 - 27,82
16º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 0/0 - 27,95
17º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne Roatan De Mar 0/0 - 28,1
18º Manuel Vázquez Girón Quoboye Des Pres 0/0 - 28,42
19º Victoria Paniagua Granita 0/0 - 31,39
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 0/0 - 31,44
21º María Sainz de Rozas Star Darko 0/1 - 38,98
22º José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 0/4 - 23,54
23º Fernando Osborne Diez Tandor H 0/4 - 25,8
24º Joaquín Aranda García Runa 0/4 - 26,06
25º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Chipie 0/4 - 27,6
26º Carla Jimenez Avecilla Lago Norte 0/4 - 28,56
27º Diego Gómez Salvai Flavia LB 0/4 - 29,8
28º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Escada Yar 0/4 - 30,28
29º Laura Vivo Natural Grass Gyn Fiss 0/8 - 28,28
30º Ana Gallardo Molina Alfayed 0/12 - 50,36
31º Aurelio Tagua Lozano Cezane De Ganex 4 - 46,94
32º Victor Astolfi González Caretina 4 - 46,99
33º Clara Andrada-Vanderwilde Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila Van Het Beninghof 4 - 48,08
34º Javier Vidal Mengual Gralet 4 - 48,27
35º Yolanda Wilson-Barnes Quilon 4 - 48,82
36º Johanna O'briem Hermes 4 - 48,94
37º Laura Vivo Redil 4 - 49,27
38º María Sainz de Rozas Rocio 4 - 51,21
39º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 4 - 51,61
40º Andres Osborne Clauido M 4 - 54,48
41º Zara Andrea Rosahn Havane De La Mothe 8 - 47,59
42º Francisco Perez-Miravete Mille Ony Va De Galoubet 8 - 50,57
43º Adriana Bañuls Naranjo Loiting 8 - 58,34
44º Aurelio Cea Macias Robin Hood Z 9 - 61,47
45º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conannder 16 - 43,33
46º Diego Gómez Salvai Just Nice 20 - 75,35
47º Alicia Prius Rodicio Caron Z E
  Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Hobby E
  Marta Murube Algarra Nabucca E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García 500 0/0 - 39,45
Carlos Afán de Ribera Garcia-Liñan 300 0/4 - 40,02
Aurelio Gutiérrez García 200 0/4 - 40,69
José González Pastor 170 0/4 - 40,96
Diego Porres Solís 150 0/4 - 44,04
Jesús Torres García 125 0/6 - 42,46
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres 110 0/7 - 47,45
Pilar Rico Muñoz 100 1 - 81,11
Ricardo Arranz De Villapadierna 90 4 - 63,46
10º Jorge Bidon Daurella 80 4 - 63,59
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez 80 4 - 71,25
12º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab 80 4 - 71,34
13º Joaquín Aranda García 80 4 - 71,37
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Buge 4 - 74,79
15º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Rendez Vous 4 - 77,32
16º Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 6 - 86,73
17º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 8 - 58,7
18º Rocío Cerda Tofe Jupiter 8 - 64,84
19º Diego Gómez Salvai Lugia LB 8 - 72,35
20º Miguel Torres García Belladonna 8 - 72,67
21º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 8 - 78,31
22º Marta Mesa Garcia All Over 8 - 79,67
23º Carlos Boch Cebría Abyss 10 - 85,59
24º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 10 - 86,97
25º Georgia Crichton Willemke 11 - 67,17
26º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 12 - 60,49
27º Jesús Torres García Ulmajor 2000 12 - 65,72
28º Manuel Laffon Molina Senator 12 - 66,5
29º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Aprendiz 12 - 68,52
30º Joaquín Aranda García Omeya 12 - 69,93
31º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 12 - 70,77
32º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Cavalier De Trivera 12 - 71,23
33º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecano 12 - 72,86
34º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 16 - 66,58
35º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 16 - 71,23
36º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 17 - 80,94
37º José Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 20 - 67,49
38º Salvador García Diana Pitón 20 - 72,28
39º María González Pablo-Romero Dakar 24 - 71,95
40º Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 29 - 83,37
41º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado E
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene E
  María González Pablo-Romero Kapuleto E
  Gabriel Romero Muñoz Ilos De Boisy E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme E
48º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco R
  Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Riqbrot Jupiter R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 0 - 65,2
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 0 - 65,83
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 66,85
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Gascon Bouitton 0 - 67,75
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 67,85
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Life Style W 0 - 68,44
Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira Haley De Molene 0 - 70,28
Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 0 - 71,69
Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0 - 73,55
10º Borja Fernandez-Tubau Gascon Levado 1 - 79,28
11º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vncouver 4 - 62,52
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4 - 62,69
13º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira De Tango 4 - 66,29
14º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 68,99
15º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 4 - 69,16
16º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 4 - 71,48
17º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 4 - 72,25
18º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 4 - 72,93
19º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4 - 73,74
20º Carlos Boch Cebría Foxlodge 4 - 76,32
21º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 8 - 70,28
22º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Loutiano 8 - 71,87
23º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 8 - 73,23
24º Miguel Torres García Carneils Wycara S 8 - 75,19
25º Luis Francisco Espinosa López Morena Xi Ch 12 - 66,26
26º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 12 - 73
27º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 12 - 73,4
28º Marta Mesa Garcia New De Alkantara 12 - 77,12
29º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 15 - 104,52
30º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 18 - 82,09
31º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Candidat 18 - 89,16
32º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless E
  Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Bumper Van'T E
34º Georgia Crichton Carrigeen Deligth R
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Liberto 0 - ET
  Antonio Paniagua Lucera 0 - ET
  Luis Dominguez-Majón Toro Lamborghini 0 - ET
  Reyes Martinez-Galan Fernandez Granuja 0 - ET
  Guadalupe Pablo-Romaero Parias Dada De Ganex 0 - ET
  Matilda Maria Ekegren Franzetti Darco Polo 0 - ET
  Alfonso Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez Everes Yar 0 - ET
  Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Corvascht 0 - ET
  Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Catender De Trivera 0 - ET
  Johanna O'briem Napoleón 0 - ET
  Alicia Prius Rodicio Caron Z 0 - ET
  Andrea Sagrado Puerta Baldistar LB 0 - ET
  Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Quaterback 0 - ET
  Leticia Muñoz Rochefort Aguadulce 0 - ET
15º Patricia de Cuadra Osborne Basilea 4 - ET
  Marta Murube Algarra Nabucca 4 - ET
  India Wilson-Barnes Cento Z 4 - ET
18º Juan José Gómez Barba Hermes 8 - ET
  Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Hidalgo De Trivera 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Air Baila 0 - 75,14
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio 8 - 78,03
Davdid Astolfi Pérez de Guzman Aral De Trvera 9 - 80,88
Joaquín Aranda García Solon 18 - 85,34
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Rastaman 0 - 53,31
José Antonio García Diana Vinagre 0 - 54,81
Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 0 - 58,43
Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 0 - 58,83
Ana Gallardo Molina Alfayed 0 - 61,16
Joaquín Aranda García Runa 0 - 62,05
Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Lanciano 0 - 62,24
Javier Vidal Mengual Gralet 0 - 62,27
Aurelio Tagua Lozano Cezane De Ganex 0 - 62,32
10º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ebrosa Yar 0 - 62,6
11º Victoria Paniagua Granita 0 - 63,34
12º Laura Vivo Natural Grass Gyn Fiss 0 - 64,61
13º María González Pablo-Romero Dakar 0 - 66,29
14º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne Roatan De Mar 0 - 66,52
15º Georgia Crichton Carrigeen Deligth 0 - 67,06
16º Luis Astolfi Florez Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 0 - 67,85
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 0 - 74,37
18º Andres Osborne Clauido M 0 - 75,08
19º Matilda Maria Ekegren Franzetti Magic Kiss 4 - 58,66
20º Carla Jimenez Avecilla Lago Norte 4 - 58,85
21º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Chipie 4 - 64,06
22º Adriana Bañuls Naranjo Loiting 4 - 64,7
23º Diego Gómez Salvai Flavia LB 4 - 66,04
24º Fernando Osborne Diez Tandor H 4 - 66,75
25º Johanna O'briem Hermes 4 - 66,82
26º María González Pablo-Romero Kapuleto 4 - 69,35
27º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Hobby 4 - 70,37
28º Zara Andrea Rosahn Havane De La Mothe 4 - 70,79
29º Manuel Vázquez Girón Quoboye Des Pres 4 - 71,31
30º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne London 4 - 74,24
31º María Sainz de Rozas Rocio 4 - 74,9
32º Francisco Perez-Miravete Mille Ony Va De Galoubet 5 - 80,87
33º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 5 - 82,42
34º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 8 - 66,78
35º Aurelio Cea Macias Robin Hood Z 8 - 72,81
36º Mercedes San Román Northern Way 8 - 78,98
37º Victor Astolfi González Caretina 12 - 70,84
38º Diego Gómez Salvai Just Nice 12 - 79,19
39º Yolanda Wilson-Barnes Quilon 15 - 88,07
40º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conannder E
  María Sainz de Rozas Star Darko E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Mesa Garcia All Over 0 - 48,16
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 0 - 49,07
Rocío Cerda Tofe Jupiter 0 - 50,92
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0 - 51,11
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 0 - 51,53
Carlos Boch Cebría Abyss 0 - 52,3
Jesús Torres García Nickos D'ines 0 - 52,86
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 0 - 55,68
Miguel Torres García Belladonna 0 - 61,53
10º José María Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 45,81
11º Ricardo Arranz De Villapadierna Santana 424 4 - 48,07
12º Mª José Castejón Natural Grass Girastella 4 - 49,39
13º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 4 - 49,97
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota 2 4 - 49,98
15º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 4 - 50,63
16º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 4 - 52,42
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Lugia LB 4 - 53,4
18º Jesús Torres García Andina 4 - 54,47
19º Manuel Laffon Molina Senator 4 - 54,77
20º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Escada Yar 4 - 54,89
21º Georgia Crichton Willemke 4 - 55,73
22º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 4 - 56,43
23º Joaquín Aranda García Omeya 4 - 57,45
24º Salvador García Diana Pitón 4 - 59,21
25º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecano 4 - 65,06
26º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 4 - 65,22
27º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 4 - 65,87
28º Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado 4 - 67,45
29º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 4 - 68,17
30º Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 6 - 76,12
31º Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 8 - 53,16
32º Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady C 8 - 53,47
33º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Aprendiz 8 - 54,08
34º Clara Andrada-Vanderwilde Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila Van Het Beninghof 8 - 54,22
35º Jesús Torres García Ulmajor 2000 8 - 57,91
36º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 8 - 65,11
37º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 8 - 70,85
38º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Riqbrot Jupiter 12 - 51,77
39º Jose Luis Vazquez Lopez Siggy Marine 12 - 52,41
40º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 12 - 58,23
41º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 12 - 62,75
42º Laura Vivo Redil 16 - 53,5
43º José Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 20 - 58,89
44º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 20 - 59,19
45º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander E
  Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin E
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Jodie Du Haras E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Fernandez-Tubau Gascon Bouitton 0/0 - 30,71
Miguel Torres García Carneils Wycara S 0/0 - 31,89
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0/0 - 32,04
Luis Francisco Espinosa López Morena Xi Ch 0/0 - 32,61
Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0/0 - 35,36
Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte Van-De-Brem 0/0 - 38,05
Marta Mesa Garcia New De Alkantara 0/4 - 33,61
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0/4 - 42,09
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 61,2
10º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vncouver 4 - 61,62
11º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 61,69
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 4 - 62,44
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 62,81
14º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 4 - 63,35
15º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4 - 63,39
16º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 4 - 64,3
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4 - 65,7
18º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 65,79
19º José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 4 - 66,14
20º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4 - 66,16
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Life Style W 4 - 66,22
22º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4 - 68,1
23º Carlos Boch Cebría Foxlodge 4 - 68,65
24º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira De Tango 8 - 61,49
25º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 8 - 62,83
26º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 8 - 63,6
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Top Gin 8 - 64,57
28º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ilos De Boisy 8 - 64,59
29º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira Haley De Molene 8 - 64,83
30º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Buge 8 - 67
31º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Loutiano 8 - 67,77
32º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Rendez Vous 8 - 68,18
33º Carlos Afán de Ribera Garcia-Liñan Feal Du Defey 8 - 72,96
34º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 8 - 74,87
35º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 12 - 66,06
36º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 12 - 69,01
37º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 16 - 65,27
38º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Bumper Vant 16 - 65,75
39º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless E
40º Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet R
  José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay R