Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/11/2010
CSN2* CES II Aniversario, Valencia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 63,07
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 0 - 66,52
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 0 - 67,9
Luis Franco Martinez Uriel 0 - 68,71
José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0 - 68,75
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0 - 69,08
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Caledo 0 - 69,42
Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 0 - 70,02
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekin St Denis 0 - 70,14
10º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 0 - 71,22
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 0 - 72,5
12º Marta Fernández Andrade Mr Cawley 0 - 72,89
13º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 0 - 72,93
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 0 - 76,26
15º Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 2 - 82,62
16º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan 4 - 61,15
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 61,22
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 4 - 63,24
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 63,44
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 63,93
21º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 64,97
22º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 4 - 65,91
23º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 4 - 67,58
24º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 4 - 67,8
25º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 4 - 68,41
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 4 - 68,59
27º Oliver Singleton Cavalley 4 - 71
28º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 71,53
29º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 4 - 71,55
30º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 75,96
31º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apollo 5 - 78,92
32º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 9 - 80,7
33º Felipe Guinato Ramos Image D'Herteloup 12 - 60,88
34º Imma Roquet Autonell Ulrika 16 - 65,51
35º Janin Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 24 - 72,09
36º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 25 - 78,57
37º César Riera Marquina Martini Baby 28 - 70,78
38º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 E
  Sara Barcella Lubrano Never Forget 3 E
  José Serrano Melero Cobra van het Bruegel Hof E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adelina Torres Pardo Obests Boy 0 - 52,88
Antonio Mariñas Soto Caregano Z 0 - 56,85
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Grand Manier 0 - 56,9
Guillermo Llull Juan Las De Richemon 0 - 58,55
Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0 - 60,07
Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix 0 - 61,25
Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 0 - 62,05
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Volkert 0 - 64,1
Janin Gonzalez Porras Ascalon II 0 - 64,65
10º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0 - 67,43
11º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle 0 - 68,6
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 0 - 72,05
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 0 - 72,68
14º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrac De Losier 4 - 55,15
15º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 4 - 57,36
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 4 - 58,49
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier T Carlanka 4 - 58,85
18º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 59
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Why Not 4 - 59,63
20º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 4 - 60,73
21º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot De Fraigneau 4 - 61,34
22º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 4 - 63,67
23º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 4 - 63,75
24º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 63,84
25º Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 4 - 64,35
26º Guillermo Portela Milán Gazelle Sange 4 - 64,96
27º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 4 - 65,32
28º Virginia Graells Cros Beau 4 - 67,33
29º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 67,71
30º Luis Franco Martinez Vescovo di San Patrignano 4 - 68,86
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 5 - 75,63
32º Felipe Guinato Ramos Tamura Van't Heike 6 - 78,53
33º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 8 - 58,19
34º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 8 - 60,09
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 8 - 60,95
36º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 8 - 62,84
37º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 8 - 64,14
38º Javier Dolz Cotanda Back Home 8 - 64,93
39º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 9 - 76,17
40º José Serrano Melero Elja 10 - 79,37
41º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 10 - 79,43
42º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 10 - 95,98
43º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 12 - 60,87
44º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 12 - 63,16
45º Jonathan Walpole Carringtton 12 - 66,29
46º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 12 - 66,73
47º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanell Des Ruelles 12 - 66,76
48º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 14 - 81,7
49º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 15 - 84,95
50º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 16 - 59,96
51º César Riera Marquina La Belle d'Amour 16 - 62,61
52º Antonio Martinez Cacha Waquito 16 - 67,4
53º Estrat Mateu Vivas Freiheit 16 - 71,9
54º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 20 - 64,38
55º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 21 - 77,25
56º Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Maset E
  María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau E
  Laura López Zaragoza Weltstar D'kedy E
  Mireia Butí López Jana 139 E
  Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Moya Espí Orlik 0 - 57,45
Pedro Pons Mórente Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 59,29
Luis Franco Martinez Noisette du Hamel 0 - 60,41
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carrick 8 0 - 60,88
Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 0 - 61,81
Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy 0 - 62,47
Yahya Abou Khadour Cor de Lleo 0 - 63,7
Gemma Soriano Sempere Ciera 0 - 66,02
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 0 - 67,88
10º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0 - 69,13
11º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Naika Du Buguet 0 - 69,57
12º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 0 - 69,99
13º Luis Franco Martinez Fidelity 0 - 75,11
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Queche 0 - 76,29
15º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 1 - 79,83
16º Oliver Singleton Lady Con Air 3 - 87
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 4 - 51,44
18º Hervé Duhaut Kila 4 - 56,31
19º Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 4 - 65,12
20º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Sarabi II 4 - 66,38
21º David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 4 - 67,68
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality 4 - 70,82
23º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 4 - 77,16
24º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 5 - 78,28
25º Julio Mesa Escudero Principal 2 7 - 87,9
26º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 66,96
27º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 8 - 67,17
28º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 8 - 67,23
29º María Amela Campesino Cuzco 8 - 68,88
30º Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 8 - 69,46
31º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 8 - 72,08
32º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 9 - 78,69
33º Julio Mesa Escudero Frida 9 - 78,8
34º Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 12 - 65,89
35º Helena Muñoz Verhagen Atrezzo 12 - 66,97
36º Laura López Zaragoza Hurry Du Stremberg 16 - 63,54
37º Erik Van Der Linde Sun Carrier Winston 18 - 82,5
38º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 18 - 133,76
39º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persi 29 - 94,61
40º Mireia Ramirez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W E
  Laura Nuñez-Flores Rey Opaline Du Lesme E
  Julio Mesa Escudero Ibis E
  Santiago Fernández Gayo Tenor E
  Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza E
  Pedro Canals Guillamet Rosmari E
  Luis Peris Domingo Piraat E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m.-Cj A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 0 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Pdl Aladitta 0 - ET
  Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo 0 - ET
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Xinoux 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Pons Martínez Real Du Berri 4 - ET
Guillermo Llull Juan Rivage Des Marveilles 8 - ET
  Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavalliny 8 - ET
Miguel Terrades Mojonero Andorra E-Z 16 - ET
  César Riera Marquina Charee Z 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavalliny 0 - ET
  César Riera Marquina Charee Z 0 - ET
  Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo 0 - ET
  Guillermo Llull Juan Rivage Des Marveilles 0 - ET
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Pdc Aladitta 4 - ET
  Miguel Terrades Mojonero Andorra E-Z 4 - ET
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Xinoux 8 - ET
  Gonzalo Pons Martínez Real Du Berri 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 . V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 50,35
Santiago Fernández Gayo Tenor 53,79
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 54,28
Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy 55,08
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 56,56
Luis Franco Martinez Noisette du Hamel 56,59
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 56,76
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberly 56,88
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 58,45
10º Oliver Singleton Lady Con Air 59,04
11º David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 60,23
12º Paula Moya Espí Orlik 60,72
13º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 61,16
14º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 61,54
15º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 61,55
16º Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 62,16
17º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 62,44
18º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libelulle De Laume 62,46
19º Erik Van Der Linde Sun Carrier Winston 62,83
20º Laura López Zaragoza Hurry Du Stremberg 63,4
21º Pedro Pons Mórente Muguet Du Vinnebus 64,23
22º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 64,62
23º Luis Franco Martinez Fidelity 64,89
24º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly 65,53
25º Gemma Soriano Sempere Ciera 66,01
26º Antonio Martinez Cacha Waquito 66,45
27º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 66,74
28º Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Maset 67,07
29º Mireia Ramirez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 67,87
30º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality 68,04
31º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 68,1
32º Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 68,75
33º Helena Muñoz Verhagen Atrezzo 70,12
34º Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 70,66
35º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 71,05
36º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Sarabi II 71,53
37º Luis Franco Martinez Clay-Yar 73,15
38º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 73,96
39º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 74
40º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Queche 74,22
41º María Amela Campesino Cuzco 77,06
42º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 78,15
43º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 78,98
44º Carla Zorita Padilla Mary Conquete Bastide 80,32
45º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 80,8
46º Laura Nuñez-Flores Rey Opaline Du Lesme 86,93
47º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persi 88,66
48º Pedro Canals Guillamet Rosmari 98,69
49º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 101,48
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0/0 - 34,73
Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0/0 - 36,14
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 0/0 - 37,17
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0/0 - 37,21
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier T Carlanka 0/0 - 37,51
Guillermo Llull Juan Las De Richemon 0/0 - 38,42
Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 0/0 - 38,51
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 0/0 - 42,72
Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0/4 - 37,87
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 0/4 - 40,52
11º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 0/8 - 38,73
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 0/16 - 38,42
13º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 4 - 60,69
14º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 65,43
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 66,14
16º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carrick 8 4 - 66,96
17º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 4 - 67,68
18º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 4 - 67,81
19º Yahya Abou Khadour Cor de Lleo 4 - 69,06
20º Luis Franco Martinez Vescovo di San Patrignano 4 - 69,51
21º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 70,22
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Coroguai 4 - 71,69
23º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 4 - 73,12
24º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Grand Manier 4 - 75
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto Caregano Z 6 - 83,36
26º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 8 - 62,75
27º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 8 - 63,61
28º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 8 - 66,02
29º Felipe Guinato Ramos Tamura Van't Heike 8 - 66,88
30º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 8 - 68,33
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 8 - 69,99
32º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 8 - 72,5
33º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanell Des Ruelles 8 - 73,5
34º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 9 - 79,23
35º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 12 - 62,89
36º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 12 - 64,98
37º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 12 - 67,14
38º Virginia Graells Cros Beau 12 - 68,48
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Why Not 12 - 68,94
40º Javier Dolz Cotanda Back Home 12 - 69,14
41º Laura López Zaragoza Weltstar D'kedy 12 - 69,68
42º Estrat Mateu Vivas Freiheit 12 - 733,42
43º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 13 - 79,67
44º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 14 - 85,77
45º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 16 - 61,78
46º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 16 - 62,82
47º Jonathan Walpole Carringtton 16 - 72,6
48º César Riera Marquina La Belle d'Amour 16 - 72,89
49º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 24 - 69,34
50º Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken E
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Ascalon II E
  Julio Mesa Escudero Frida E
  Julio Mesa Escudero Principal 2 E
  José Serrano Melero Elja E
  José Serrano Melero Cobra van het Bruegel Hof E
  Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z E
57º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot De Fraigneau R
  Adelina Torres Pardo Obests Boy R
  Sara Barcella Lubrano Never Forget 3 R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 0/0 - 19,19
Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 0/0 - 19,56
  Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 0/0 - 19,56
Felipe Guinato Ramos Image D'Herteloup 0/0 - 19,71
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 0/0 - 21,36
Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 21,85
Marta Fernández Andrade Mr Cawley 0/0 - 22,21
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 23,24
Eugenio Corell Sancho Apollo 0/0 - 23,34
10º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0/0 - 23,84
11º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekin St Denis 0/0 - 25,11
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0/4 - 18,49
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0/4 - 19,07
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 0/4 - 19,81
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Ulrika 0/4 - 20,39
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 0/4 - 20,55
17º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan 0/4 - 21,2
18º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Volkert 0/4 - 21,47
19º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Caledo 0/4 - 21,58
20º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 0/4 - 23,21
21º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0/4 - 23,27
22º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 0/4 - 25,01
23º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 4 - 52,7
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 4 - 53,73
25º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 4 - 54,37
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 4 - 54,5
27º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 4 - 54,69
28º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 55,36
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 58,33
30º César Riera Marquina Martini Baby 4 - 59,3
31º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 4 - 59,73
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 8 - 47,5
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 8 - 54,18
34º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 8 - 56,16
35º Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 8 - 57,56
36º Janin Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 8 - 57,64
37º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 9 - 62,63
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 11 - 69,52
39º Luis Franco Martinez Uriel 12 - 54,45
40º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrac De Losier 12 - 54,89
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bucco Van Het Traveins 12 - 55,1
42º Oliver Singleton Cavalley 12 - 55,11
43º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 12 - 55,53
44º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 12 - 57,06
45º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle 26 - 80,22
46º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson E
47º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 0 - ET
  Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavalliny 0 - ET
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Xinoux 4 - ET
  Guillermo Llull Juan Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - ET
  César Riera Marquina Charee Z 4 - ET
Gonzalo Pons Martínez Real Du Berri 8 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Pdl Aladitta 8 - ET
  Miguel Terrades Mojonero Andorra E-Z 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martinez Noisette du Hamel 0 - 50,34
Paula Moya Espí Orlik 0 - 50,61
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libelulle De Laume 0 - 51,01
María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 0 - 52,29
Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 0 - 52,68
Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 54,2
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - 55,12
María Amela Campesino Cuzco 0 - 57,38
Gemma Soriano Sempere Ciera 0 - 57,48
10º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 58,41
11º Pedro Pons Mórente Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 59,94
12º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 0 - 61,56
13º Santiago Fernández Gayo Tenor 4 - 48,4
14º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 4 - 54
15º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality 4 - 66,13
16º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 4 - 69,05
17º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 4 - 74,48
18º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 8 - 50,33
19º Erik Van Der Linde Sun Carrier Winston 8 - 54,28
20º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 8 - 58,8
21º Mireia Ramirez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 8 - 64,86
22º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberly 8 - 67,03
23º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 8 - 74,41
24º Julio Mesa Escudero Ibis 10 - 85,3
25º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 12 - 55,68
26º Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 12 - 60,14
27º David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 12 - 69,64
28º Erik Van Der Linde Sun Carrier Richard E
  Luis Peris Domingo Piraat E
  María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly E
  Gemma Aparicio Pérez Sarabi II E
  Carla Zorita Padilla Mary Conquete Bastide E
  Helena Muñoz Verhagen Atrezzo E
  Pedro Canals Guillamet Rosmari E
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persi E
  Laura Nuñez-Flores Rey Opaline Du Lesme E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 65 - 43,76
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 65 - 44,66
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carrick 8 65 - 47,29
Antonio Mariñas Soto Bucco Van Het Traveins 65 - 47,94
Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 65 - 48,23
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier T Carlanka 65 - 48,24
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 65 - 48,96
Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 65 - 49,4
Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 65 - 50,17
10º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 65 - 50,25
11º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 65 - 51,8
12º Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 65 - 51,85
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 65 - 52
14º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 65 - 52,76
15º Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 65 - 53,01
16º Janin Gonzalez Porras Ascalon II 65 - 53,35
17º Luis Franco Martinez Fidelity 65 - 56,66
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 65 - 60,2
19º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Ziegenau 65 - 62,11
20º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 65 - 63,46
21º César Riera Marquina La Belle d'Amour 63 - 52,25
22º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 63 - 57,86
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Coroguai 63 - 59,17
24º Guillermo Portela Milán Gazelle Sange 62 - 46,14
25º Antonio Martinez Cacha Waquito 61 - 55,12
26º Virginia Graells Cros Beau 61 - 58,02
27º José Serrano Melero Elja 61 - 64,86
28º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 60 - 52,67
29º Laura López Zaragoza Weltstar D'kedy 60 - 54,61
30º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 59 - 49,41
31º Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Maset 59 - 55,55
32º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 59 - 65,8
33º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 58 - 46,69
34º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 58 - 50,57
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 58 - 51,28
36º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 58 - 51,73
37º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 58 - 52,26
38º Luis Franco Martinez Vescovo di San Patrignano 58 - 53,52
39º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 58 - 59,18
40º Felipe Guinato Ramos Tamura Van't Heike 58 - 59,57
41º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 57 - 55,22
42º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 57 - 56,07
43º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 56 - 44,54
44º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 56 - 47,56
45º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 56 - 54,48
46º Julio Mesa Escudero Principal 2 55 - 58,85
47º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanell Des Ruelles 55 - 59,53
48º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot De Fraigneau 55 - 60,55
49º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundiman 55 - 66,69
50º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 54 - 54,09
51º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrac De Losier 54 - 61,3
52º Antonio Mariñas Soto Caregano Z 53 - 51,73
53º Guillermo Llull Juan Las De Richemon 53 - 56,98
54º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 52 - 48,62
55º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 52 - 58,22
56º Jonathan Walpole Carringtton 50 - 58,3
57º José Serrano Melero Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 50 - 65,13
58º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 49 - 57,56
59º Román Gil Cáceres Willeke 48 - 57,36
60º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy 47 - 50,07
61º Luis Franco Martinez Clay-Yar 47 - 79,55
62º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 44 - 55,66
63º Oliver Singleton Lady Con Air 44 - 68,96
64º Yahya Abou Khadour Cor de Lleo 35 - 53,34
65º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 28 - 48,09
66º César Riera Marquina Martini Baby 28 - 48,74
67º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 18 - 57,09
68º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 17 - 47,36
69º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 17 - 56,16
70º Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 16 - 50,47
71º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 9 - 52,81
72º Javier Dolz Cotanda Back Home 2 - 59,24
73º Julio Mesa Escudero Frida 0 - 76,19
74º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira E
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo E
  Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal E
  Laura López Zaragoza Hurry Du Stremberg E
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Grand Manier E
79º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon R
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Freiheit R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Horizon De Rix R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 0/0 - 36,89
Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 37,8
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 0/0 - 38,7
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 39,07
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0/4 - 37,13
Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 0/4 - 37,89
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 56,04
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 4 - 58,59
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 4 - 60,5
10º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 4 - 60,75
11º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 61,15
12º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 4 - 61,35
13º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 4 - 61,56
14º Marta Fernández Andrade Mr Cawley 4 - 62,29
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 4 - 62,94
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 4 - 63,14
17º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Caledo 4 - 63,35
18º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 4 - 63,53
19º Oliver Singleton Cavalley 4 - 63,89
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 63,97
21º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 8 - 58,13
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan 8 - 58,2
23º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 8 - 60,5
24º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 8 - 62,63
25º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 8 - 64,25
26º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 8 - 65,06
27º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 8 - 66,55
28º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 11 - 76,98
29º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 12 - 59,26
30º Luis Franco Martinez Uriel 12 - 59,93
31º Felipe Guinato Ramos Image D'Herteloup 12 - 61,02
32º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 12 - 61,84
33º Janin Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 12 - 62,49
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 12 - 63,16
35º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 12 - 63,57
36º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 14 - 71,68
37º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 16 - 63,26
38º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 16 - 64,76
39º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 16 - 65,01
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 16 - 66,87
41º Imma Roquet Autonell Ulrika 20 - 61,87
42º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle E
43º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Apollo R