Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/12/2010
CSI5*/2*, La Coruña

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI2*. Pequeña. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Jarnac D'Heurtelou P 0 - 48,37
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0 - 52,22
Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Caramel Z 0 - 52,47
Luis Alejandro Plasencia (Mex) Copacabana 0 - 54,99
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0 - 55,51
Francisca Vez Guedes (Por) Ass 0 - 56,99
Hanna Marttila (Fin) Wetrichta 0 - 57,76
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 0 - 60,1
Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Bobbin Deceuninck 0 - 61,11
10º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 62,93
11º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Winola 0 - 63,14
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Cramento 0 - 63,27
13º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cuarto De Hora 0 - 63,92
14º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Ziper 0 - 65,43
15º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Las Vegas 0 - 65,71
16º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Libelle Z 1 - 67,99
17º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 2 - 71,09
18º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) W Rubertha 59 4 - 55,78
19º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Rower-Rub Telise 4 - 58,01
20º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Pilette du Gue 4 - 60,44
21º José Ramón Torreiro (Esp) Ac Caboso 4 - 63,53
22º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Quite Easy Iii 6 - 71,44
23º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia City Colors 8 - 78,31
24º Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Kendo Mail 10 - 71,71
25º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar 10 - 73,37
26º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez (Esp) Rangestar Z 18 - 72
  Prueba Nº02 CSI2*. Grande. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0/0 - 33,26
Fabienne Lange (Bel) Reine-Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 34,23
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 0/0 - 35,37
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 35,47
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0/0 - 35,64
Luis Alejandro Plasencia (Mex) Dante 0/0 - 35,75
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0 - 35,8
Chantal Regter ( Hol) Eurocommerce Vigo 0/0 - 36,47
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel De Muze 0/0 - 36,58
10º Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Gisela 0/0 - 36,92
11º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 0/0 - 37,26
12º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Aphrodite Van Het Dipeshof 0/0 - 38,83
13º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Mr Cawley 0/0 - 39,39
14º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Haruba 0/0 - 40,02
15º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 0/0 - 40,52
16º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Rapsodi-Cr 0/0 - 41,87
17º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 0/0 - 45,7
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 0/0 - 47,28
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/4 - 32,58
20º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 0/4 - 34,51
21º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 0/4 - 35,83
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 0/4 - 35,83
23º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 0/4 - 43,13
24º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 0/4 - 43,88
25º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/4 - 43,91
26º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 0/4 - 46,39
27º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Taloubet 4 - 38,51
28º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Rapid Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 39,08
29º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland 4 - 39,36
30º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 4 - 39,81
31º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Andiamo 241 4 - 39,85
32º Chantal Regter ( Hol) Eurocommerce Macau 4 - 404,3
33º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Lanzal 4 - 41,22
34º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Horse-Gym Triple 13 - 61,75
35º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 15 - 51,42
  Prueba Nº03 CSI5*. Pequeña. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 0 - 55,07
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 0 - 55,41
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norsson 0 - 55,64
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vdl Harley 0 - 56,38
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 57,02
Wout Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 0 - 57,58
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 59,07
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0 - 59,16
Daniel Etter (Sui) Leopold Vi 0 - 60,63
10º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Flaming Star II 0 - 60,66
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0 - 63,32
12º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 63,73
13º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 0 - 67,41
14º Athina Miranda Onassis (Gre) Ad Uceline 0 - 69,16
15º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 0 - 71,89
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 0 - 73,38
17º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) La Traviata 39 1 - 75,82
18º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 1 - 76,73
19º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 1 - 77,01
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 1 - 77,3
21º Athina Miranda Onassis (Gre) Ad Ricardo 500 1 - 77,44
22º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 2 - 81,19
23º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 3 - 83,11
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 3 - 83,55
25º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Opaline Sange 4 - 58,45
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 4 - 59,02
27º Matt Williams (Aus) Gran Carthago 4 - 60,63
28º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 61,25
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 63,12
30º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 4 - 65,14
31º Harry Smolders (Hol) Cardoso 4 - 65,42
32º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Acantus GK 4 - 65,45
33º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 4 - 70,43
34º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Tomboy 4 - 70,54
35º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cobra 0014 4 - 72,29
36º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 73,58
37º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ad Babouche 4 - 73,89
38º Harry Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 4 - 87,77
39º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 5 - 74,18
40º Wout Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Seoul 6 - 78,47
41º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Dollar Du Mury Marais Z 7 - 84,12
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 8 - 59,46
43º Matt Williams (Aus) Bolero Van'T Heinke 8 - 60,4
44º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Ludwig 8 - 60,76
45º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 8 - 61,17
46º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 8 - 64,05
47º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 8 - 64,54
48º Michel Robert (Fra) Belle Rock 8 - 65,51
49º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Calidus van het Asbornveld 8 - 72,7
50º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 8 - 88,26
51º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 9 - 74,27
52º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 9 - 77,34
53º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flicka 12 - 56,91
54º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Umatine 12 - 66,06
55º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) La Gioconda 12 - 69,32
56º Carolina Nicolas ( Fra ) Parfum De La Dixme 12 - 72,74
57º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 12 - 88,19
58º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Freddie Star II 13 - 76,02
59º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M R
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5*. Grande. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0/0 - 34,57
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 0/0 - 34,73
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0/0 - 34,99
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z 0/0 - 35,95
Carolina Nicolas ( Fra ) Nobylis 0/0 - 42,94
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/8 - 41,14
Harry Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 4 - 67,53
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 4 - 6754
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 4 - 6811
10º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Lady in Blue Z 4 - 6869
11º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Cortes 'C' 4 - 69,5
12º Wout Van Der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 4 - 70,99
13º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 71,05
14º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 71,69
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 71,87
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 4 - 71,94
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 4 - 72,2
18º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Milena 8 4 - 72,69
19º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 8 - 69,32
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Da 8 - 71,75
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 8 - 72,45
22º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 8 - 72,56
23º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 9 - 74,92
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 9 - 75,99
25º Athina Miranda Onassis (Gre) Ad Croshill 10 - 77,36
26º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 12 - 65,78
27º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 12 - 70,63
28º Matt Williams (Aus) Urleven van de Helle 12 - 71,85
29º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Ct 12 - 72,91
30º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Pieirville 13 - 73,37
31º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 13 - 73,62
32º Daniel Etter (Sui) Cederick 16 - 71,52
33º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 17 - 73,21
  Prueba Nº05 CSI2*. Pequeña. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Jarnac D'Heurtelou P 57,07
Hanna Marttila (Fin) Wetrichta 63,01
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) W Rubertha 59 65
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 66,51
Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Kendo Mail 68,6
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Cramento 68,95
Francisca Vez Guedes (Por) Ass 69,55
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 71,42
Hanna Marttila (Fin) Winola 72,95
10º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Ziper 73,05
11º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Bobbin Deceuninck 73,29
12º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Rower-Rub Telise 74,7
13º José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia City Colors 84,88
14º José Ramón Torreiro (Esp) Ac Caboso 85,36
15º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez (Esp) Rangestar Z 88,55
16º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar E
  Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Quite Easy Iii E
  Prueba Nº06 CSI2* Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chantal Regter ( Hol) Eurocommerce Vigo 0 - 58,97
Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Rapid Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 59,2
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 0 - 61,17
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 61,62
Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Aphrodite Van Het Dipeshof 0 - 63,43
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 0 - 64,7
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Rapsodi-Cr 0 - 65,9
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Horse-Gym Triple 0 - 70,96
Luis Alejandro Plasencia (Mex) Copacabana 1 - 74,27
10º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 1 - 75,62
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 1 - 77,96
12º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Las Vegas 2 - 78,29
13º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Lanzal 2 - 80,06
14º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cuarto De Hora 2 - 81,02
15º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 58,17
16º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 4 - 63,38
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 4 - 63,98
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 4 - 66,12
19º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 4 - 67,7
20º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 4 - 68,93
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel De Muze 4 - 71,01
22º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 4 - 73,06
23º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 4 - 73,21
24º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 5 - 74,08
25º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Libelle Z 5 - 75,51
26º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Pilette du Gue 6 - 80,64
27º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Caramel Z 7 - 84,03
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 8 - 66,76
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 8 - 69,45
30º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Mr Cawley 10 - 97,58
31º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Felix de Villafranca 14 - 78,16
32º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 16 - 67,73
33º Chantal Regter ( Hol) Eurocommerce Macau 16 - 71,23
34º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 18 - 95,66
35º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita E
  José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde E
  Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Taloubet E
38º Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Gisela R
  Prueba Nº07 CSI5*. Pequeña. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0 - 47,16
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norsson 0 - 47,32
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 48,5
Carolina Nicolas ( Fra ) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 48,99
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0 - 49,93
Wout Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 0 - 50,69
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Umatine 0 - 51,05
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Tomboy 0 - 51,26
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 0 - 54,76
10º Athina Miranda Onassis (Gre) Ad Ricardo 500 0 - 55,3
11º Harry Smolders (Hol) Cardoso 0 - 60,31
12º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) La Traviata 39 0 - 60,32
13º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 60,99
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 1 - 65,35
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ad Babouche 2 - 70,07
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 4 - 47,73
17º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Opaline Sange 4 - 48,19
18º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 49,13
19º Matt Williams (Aus) Bolero Van'T Heinke 4 - 49,3
20º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 4 - 50,38
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 51,89
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 4 - 52,4
23º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Parfum De La Dixme 4 - 54,11
24º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 4 - 60,86
25º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 4 - 61,18
26º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 4 - 63,25
27º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 4 - 63,48
28º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Milena 8 5 - 65,63
29º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 5 - 66,09
30º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vdl Harley 6 - 69,97
31º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Ludwig 8 - 49,31
32º Athina Miranda Onassis (Gre) Ad Uceline 8 - 49,44
33º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flicka 8 - 50,62
34º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Da 8 - 54,07
35º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 8 - 54,75
36º Matt Williams (Aus) Gran Carthago 8 - 56,1
37º Daniel Etter (Sui) Cederick 8 - 59,24
38º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cobra 0014 8 - 63,08
39º Daniel Etter (Sui) Leopold Vi 8 - 78,86
40º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) La Gioconda 9 - 65,61
41º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Calidus van het Asbornveld 9 - 67,7
42º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Freddie Star II 9 - 67,85
43º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 10 - 69,45
44º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 12 - 77,39
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 14 - 85,84
46º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 15 - 72,33
47º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius E
48º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis R
  Prueba Nº08 CSI5* Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0/0 - 43,08
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0/0 - 45,69
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 0/0 - 45,87
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0/0 - 48,99
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 0/0 - 49,8
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 0/4 - 44,93
Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Flaming Star II 0/4 - 45,22
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 0/4 - 46,04
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/8 - 45,09
10º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 0/12 - 52,81
11º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 4 - 68,07
12º Harry Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 4 - 68,4
13º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 68,41
14º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 68,69
15º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 4 - 70,21
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 70,27
17º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 8 - 66,6
18º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 8 - 66,82
19º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Acantus GK 8 - 68,75
  Matt Williams (Aus) Urleven van de Helle 8 - 68,75
21º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Ct 9 - 72,48
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 10 - 77,62
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 12 - 67,02
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 12 - 69,34
25º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 12 - 70,43
26º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 18 - 75,7
27º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 18 - 91,46
28º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 21 - 73,03
29º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Pieirville 24 - 83,86
30º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Dollar Du Mury Marais Z E
  Wout Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Seoul E
32º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Nobylis R
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Lady in Blue Z R
  Prueba Nº09 CSI2* Pequeña. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/0 - 22,74
Luis Ateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0/0 - 24,03
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0/0 - 24,24
Chantal Regter ( Hol) Eurocommerce Macau 0/0 - 24,27
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0/0 - 24,46
Alexander Chill ( Ale ) Nolita 0/0 - 24,67
Fabienne Lange (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 0/0 - 25,21
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Rower-Rub Telise 0/0 - 26,54
Francisca Vez Guedes (Por) Ass 0/0 - 26,88
10º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Rapsodi-Cr 0/0 - 27,08
11º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 0/0 - 27,86
12º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Wetrichta 0/0 - 28,01
13º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0/0 - 28,64
14º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Caramel Z 0/0 - 28,75
15º José Ramón Torreiro (Esp) Ac Caboso 0/0 - 30,88
16º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Bobbin Deceuninck 0/0 - 31,76
17º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 0/0 - 32,04
  José Luis Milán Dopico (Esp) Santa Apolonia City Colors 0/0 - 32,04
19º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Winola 0/0 - 32,08
20º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Ziper 0/0 - 35,49
21º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Cuarto De Hora 0/1 - 38,32
22º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 0/4 - 25,02
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 0/4 - 25,69
24º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez (Esp) Rangestar Z 0/8 - 26,34
25º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Pilette du Gue 4 - 37,88
26º Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Gisela 4 - 38,93
27º Luis Alejandro Plasencia (Mex) Copacabana 4 - 41,11
28º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Taloubet 4 - 41,42
29º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Lanzal 4 - 44,74
30º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) W Rubertha 59 4 - 46,6
31º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Quite Easy Iii 5 - 53,65
32º Antonio Honrubia (Esp) Kendo Mail 5 - 53,69
33º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 6 - 57,09
34º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar 8 - 42,01
  Prueba Nº10 CSI2*. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabienne Lange (Bel) Reine-Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 36,89
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 0/0 - 38,71
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Haruba 0/0 - 40,05
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 0/0 - 40,23
Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Libelle Z 0/0 - 42,14
Luis Alejandro Plasencia (Mex) Dante 0/4 - 37,44
Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0/4 - 40,96
Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland 0/4 - 41,66
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 0/8 - 40,06
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Felix de Villafranca 4 - 61,26
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 4 - 62,01
12º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 4 - 62,64
13º Chantal Regter ( Hol) Eurocommerce Vigo 4 - 62,75
14º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 63,02
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 4 - 63,15
16º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 8 - 59,79
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel De Muze 8 - 59,97
18º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Rapid Van De Kruishoeve 8 - 60,19
19º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Horse-Gym Triple 8 - 69,49
20º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu E
21º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Jarnac D'Heurtelou P R
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Mr Cawley R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI5*. Pequeña. Dos Fases(A2/C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 0 - 30,06
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 0 - 30,11
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Da 0 - 31,05
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Lady in Blue Z 0 - 31,75
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flicka 0 - 31,79
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 32,43
Wout Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 0 - 32,82
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 0 - 39,03
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 0 - 39,37
10º Michel Robert (Fra) Belle Rock 0 - 42,32
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Opaline Sange 0 - 43,4
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0 - 45,34
13º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) La Gioconda 0 - 45,71
14º Wout Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Seoul 0 - 46,55
15º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 48,04
16º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norsson 0 - E
17º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Acantus GK 1 - 48,09
18º Daniel Etter (Sui) Cederick 1 - 48,13
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 1 - 48,56
20º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 1 - 48,72
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 1 - 48,93
22º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 1 - 48,99
23º Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Milena 8 1 - 50
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 45,14
25º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Ludwig 4 - 45,38
26º Matt Williams (Aus) Bolero Van'T Heinke 4 - 45,7
27º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Ct 4 - 46,26
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 4 - 46,5
29º Matt Williams (Aus) Gran Carthago 4 - 46,54
30º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 4 - 46,61
31º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 4 - 47,13
32º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Freddie Star II 4 - 47,17
33º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 4 - 47,36
34º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 47,46
35º Carolina Nicolas ( Fra ) Parfum De La Dixme 4 - 47,59
36º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 4 - 47,64
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 5 - 48,61
38º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 5 - 48,67
39º Athina Miranda Onassis (Gre) Ad Uceline 5 - 48,75
40º Athina Miranda Onassis (Gre) Ad Ricardo 500 5 - 50,71
41º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Umatine 6 - 52,95
42º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Calidus van het Asbornveld 8 - 47,33
43º Daniel Etter (Sui) Leopold Vi 8 - 47,54
44º Harry Smolders (Hol) Cardoso 9 - 49,77
45º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ad Babouche 9 - 51,62
46º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 10 - 53,24
47º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) La Traviata 39 12 - 46,65
48º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 21 - 66,16
49º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z R
  Prueba Nº12 CSI5*. GP Ayto. Coruña. Winning Round. 1,55m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0/0 - 41,9
Matt Williams (Aus) Urleven van de Helle 0/0 - 49,18
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/4 - 41,25
Wout Van Der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 0/4 - 42,33
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 0/4 - 42,42
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0/4 - 43,49
Daniel Nielson (Gbr) Flaming Star II 0/4 - 43,57
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/4 - 46,35
Harry Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/4 - 53,35
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 0/8 - 47,14
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 0/E
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 1 - 69,44
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Seacoast Cortesc 4 - 64,27
14º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 65,04
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 4 - 66
16º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vdl Harley 4 - 66,18
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 67,39
18º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 4 - 67,5
19º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 68,51
20º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 5 - 71,39
21º Athina Miranda Onassis (Gre) Ad Croshill 5 - 72,45
22º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z 8 - 65,84
23º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Tomboy 8 - 67,58
24º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 8 - 67,83
25º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 8 - 67,97
26º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 8 - 68,49
27º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 8 - 68,66
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 8 - 68,78
29º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 9 - 69,06
30º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Nobylis 9 - 71,95
31º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 13 - 70,33
32º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Dollar Du Mury Marais Z R
43º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern R