Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/04/2010
CSI-W Final Copa del Mundo Rolex FEI, Ginebra (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0 - 50,14
Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Marengo 0 - 51,42
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Etoile Di Campalto 0 - 52,35
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Riot Gun 0 - 54,4
Svante Johansson (Sue) Parodi 0 - 57,73
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Caruso Z Ch 0 - 58,43
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Vidame des Rouelles 0 - 59,01
Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Troye 0 - 59,72
Pierre Brunschwig (Sui) Orient Express IV 0 - 60,97
10º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0 - 62,63
11º Michel Robert (Fra) Norton De Trivera 0 - 63,05
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cool Man Es 0 - 64,59
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0 - 65,06
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 1 - 66,65
15º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Urico 1 - 66,73
16º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 1 - 66,84
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 1 - 67,1
18º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 1 - 67,87
19º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 1 - 67,88
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 1 - 67,88
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 1 - 68,51
22º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 1 - 69,16
23º Albert Zoer (Hol) Samurai 1 - 69,36
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 1 - 69,99
25º Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Mobily Allah Jabek 2 - 70,18
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 2 - 70,75
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Rockim 2 - 71,21
28º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 2 - 72,38
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 2 - 73,1
30º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 3 - 75,6
31º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Goldex 3 - 77,16
32º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Sauterelle De La Pomme 4 - 50,36
33º Philipp Züger (Sui) Carmen CE 4 - 50,67
34º Mireille Pollien (Sui) Ramalia 4 - 54,97
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 4 - 56,33
36º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 4 - 57,97
37º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 4 - 60,53
38º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 4 - 60,77
39º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 4 - 61,05
40º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita 4 - 61,86
41º Rein Pill (Est) Virgin Express 4 - 62,88
42º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Larkanaro 4 - 64,81
43º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 5 - 67,21
44º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vulkan du Martalet 5 - 67,26
45º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 5 - 68,23
46º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Torrero 5 - 68,67
47º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Quick-Jet 5 - 69,02
48º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 6 - 72,26
49º Michelle Spadone (Usa) Coco 8 - 58,92
50º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Ouessant du Perhet 8 - 60,1
51º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Celano 8 - 60,42
52º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Noowanda Semilly 8 - 64,48
53º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lord Cavalier 8 - 64,55
54º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Vip VD Keersop 8 - 79,13
55º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Cargo De L'obstination 12 - 61,03
56º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Lys de Bliniere 12 - 62,51
57º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 13 - 68,06
58º Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 13 - 68,1
59º Andrey Shalohin (Kgz) Blue Devil 13 - 69,08
60º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 15 - 92,71
61º Ken Berkley (Usa) Carlos Boy 22 - 73,44
62º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 23 - 76,14
63º Alberto Martinez (Mex) Leonard 24 - 63,06
64º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Toronto IX 32 - 96,16
65º Michelle Spadone (Usa) Melisimo R
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse R
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly R
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash R
  Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti R
  Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z R
  Karen Cudmore (Can) Southern Pride R
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study R
  Rich Fellers (Usa) Flexible R
  Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo R
  Prueba Nş02 1,45 m. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 0/0 - 36,16
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0/0 - 38,4
Michelle  Spadone (Usa) Cadence 0/0 - 40,61
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L B Paola 0/0 - 40,61
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 0/0 - 43,85
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 0/1 - 53,13
Daniel  Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 0/4 - 40,14
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 0/4 - 40,72
Svante  Johansson (Sue) Algot 0/4 - 41,27
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 0/8 - 39,68
11º Marie  Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 0/8 - 48,09
12º Joie  Gatlin (USA) Camaron Hill's Quick Dollar 0/R
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Rebozo 0/R
  Tiit  Kivisild (Est) Cinnamon 0/R
15º Hillary  Dobbs (USA) Corlett 4 - 48,45
  Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Available Versace 4 - 43,57
  Jane  Richard (Sui) Upanisad di San Patrignano - 4 - 48,68
  Albert  Zoer (Hol) Vigo 4 - 46,04
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 4 - 45,34
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 4 - 47,44
  Mireille  Pollien (  Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch 4 - 46,6
  Jan  Chrzanowski (  Pol) Ladybird D'Aursay 4 - 44,82
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 4 - 45,49
24º Yuri  Mansur Guerios (Bra) Arlando van het Molenhof 5 - 50,42
25º Todd  Minikus (USA) Urame 8 - 47,15
  Dermott  Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 8 - 47,4
  Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Columbia 8 - 47,06
28º Pierre  Kolly (Sui) Utopia S E
  Philippe  Putallaz (Sui) U E
30º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two III R
  Prueba Nş03 1,50 m. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Leoville 0/0 - 38,29
Martin  Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 0/0 - 39,82
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 0/0 - 41,09
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/0 - 41,56
Jessy  Putallaz (Sui) Kolebo Des Cabanes 0/0 - 41,9
Marie  Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Admirable 0/0 - 42,2
Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Prezioso S 0/4 - 37,84
Christina  Liebherr (Sui) L B Sir Singular 0/4 - 42,44
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain 1 - 76,83
10º Philipp  Züger (Sui) Liatos II 4 - 69,58
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 4 - 70,71
12º Dermott  Lennon (Irl) To Lett 4 - 72,28
13º Daniel  Etter (Sui) Loops De Batilly 4 - 73,22
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 4 - 74,19
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Macao 4 - 75,04
16º Jane  Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 4 - 75,6
17º Richard  Spooner (Usa) Ace 5 - 79,08
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 8 - 72,77
19º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Magnus Romeo 9 - 76,14
20º Alexandra  Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 10 - 83,31
21º David  Deillon (  Sui) Cobargo 16 - 74,47
22º Theo  Muff (Sui) Acomet 26 - 82,18
  Prueba Nş04 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hillary  Dobbs (USA) Marengo 0 - 50,36
Philipp  Züger (Sui) Carmen CE 0 - 50,41
Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Available Versace 0 - 50,92
Christina  Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 0 - 53,17
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Sauterelle De La Pomme 0 - 53,71
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0 - 55,13
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Etoile Di Campalto 0 - 55,77
Alain  Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 0 - 55,79
Beat  Grandjean (Sui) Lys de Bliniere 0 - 56,16
10º Svante  Johansson (Sue) Parodi 0 - 57,29
11º Michelle  Spadone (Usa) Coco 0 - 58,69
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0 - 59,39
13º Theo  Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 0 - 60,3
14º Dermott  Lennon (Irl) Vampire 0 - 63,51
15º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Cevo Socrates 0 - 64,65
16º Yuri  Mansur Guerios (Bra) Vip VD Keersop 0 - 65,8
17º Andrey  Shalohin (Kgz) Blue Devil 1 - 67,73
18º Daniel  Etter (Sui) Loops De Batilly 4 - 53,5
19º Darragh  Kenny (Irl) Celano 4 - 53,51
20º Edwin  Smits (Sui) Lord Cavalier 4 - 54,13
21º Marie  Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 4 - 58,23
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 4 - 58,65
23º Jessy  Putallaz (Sui) Ouessant du Perhet 4 - 59,44
24º David  Deillon (  Sui) Tahorna 4 - 59,84
25º Alexandra  Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 4 - 61,15
26º Benas  Gutkauskas (Lit) Cargo De L'obstination 4 - 64,5
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 5 - 70,46
28º Philippe  Putallaz (Sui) Troye 8 - 56,8
29º Mireille Pollien (Sui) Ramalia 8 - 60,33
30º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita 8 - 63,01
31º Niklaus  Schurtenberger (Sui) Caruso Z Ch 8 - 63,78
32º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 15 - 94,25
33º Pierre  Kolly (Sui) Utopia S E
34º Jan  Chrzanowski (  Pol) Noowanda Semilly R
  Prueba Nş05 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Prezioso S 0/0 - 35,32
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 0/0 - 39,31
Alexandra  Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 1 - 73,01
Dermott  Lennon (Irl) To Lett 4 - 67,56
McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 4 - 67,67
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 4 - 69
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cerano Von Hof Ch 4 - 69,21
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Magnus Romeo 4 - 69,29
Daniel  Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 4 - 69,84
10º Rodrigo  Pessoa (Bra) HH Rebozo 4 - 70,22
11º Christina  Liebherr (Sui) L B Sir Singular 4 - 70,47
12º Hillary  Dobbs (USA) Corlett 4 - 71,07
13º Theo  Muff (Sui) Acomet 4 - 71,21
14º Pierre  Brunschwig (Sui) Orient Express IV 4 - 71,62
15º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain 5 - 72,33
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L B Paola 8 - 68,63
17º Todd  Minikus (USA) Urame 8 - 69,1
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 8 - 70,39
19º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 71,36
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Rockim 8 - 71,46
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 8 - 71,78
22º Marie  Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Admirable 8 - 71,83
23º Jane  Richard (Sui) Upanisad di San Patrignano 9 - 73,19
24º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Kolebo Des Cabanes 9 - 73,5
25º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Vigo 9 - 74,27
26º Philipp  Züger (Sui) Liatos II 12 - 67,74
27º Svante  Johansson (Sue) Algot 13 - 72,82
28º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 13 - 73,72
29º David  Deillon (  Sui) Cobargo 16 - 70,03
30º Mireille  Pollien (  Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch 19 - 99,96
31º Jan  Chrzanowski (  Pol) Ladybird D'Aursay 20 - 68,06
32º Yuri  Mansur Guerios (Bra) Arlando van het Molenhof 22 - 76,77
33º Niklaus  Schurtenberger (Sui) Cool Man Es 24 - 84,26
34º Michel Robert (Fra) Macao 25 - 73,51
35º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland E
  Prueba Nş06 1Ş Calif. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard  Fellers (USA) Flexible 70,63
McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 71,13
Rodrigo  Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 72,36
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 72,47
Todd  Minikus (USA) Pavarotti 73,18
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 73,84
Mario  Deslauriers (  Usa) Urico 74,3
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 74,91
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 75,21
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 75,26
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 75,35
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 75,57
13º Dermott  Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 75,73
14º Chris  Chugg (Aus) Vivant 75,92
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 76,06
16º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 76,42
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 77,54
18º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 77,56
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 78,5
20º Niklaus  Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 79,18
21º Karen  Cudmore (Can) Southern Pride 79,31
22º Richard  Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 79,89
23º Jane  Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 80,17
24º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 81,23
25º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 81,64
26º Daniel  Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 81,66
27º Svante  Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 81,87
28º Darragh  Kenny (Irl) Obélix 82,23
29º Ljubov  Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 82,88
30º Hillary  Dobbs (USA) Quincy B 83,69
31º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot Du Cháteau 83,82
32º Ken  Berkley (USA) Carlos Boy 84,95
33º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 86,02
34º Joie  Gatlin (USA) Camaron Hill's Quick Dollar 87,91
35º Michelle Spadone (Usa) Cadence 88,33
36º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Goldex 88,98
37º Andres  Rodríguez (Ven) Larkanaro 89,8
38º Rein  Pill (Est) Virgin Express 96,86
39º Abdullah  Al Saud (Ksa) Mobily Allah Jabek 97,58
40º Alberto  Martinez (Mex) Leonard 101,21
41º Tiit  Kivisild (Est) Torrero 104,92
42º Benas  Gutkauskas (Lit) Quick-Jet 105,23
43º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Samurai 106,05
  Prueba Nş07 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hillary  Dobbs (USA) Marengo 0 - 50,75
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L B Paola 0 - 52,64
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Rockim 0 - 52,82
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0 - 53,19
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0 - 53,25
Mireille  Pollien (  Sui) Ramalia 0 - 53,84
Dermott  Lennon (Irl) Vampire 0 - 54,18
Alain  Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 0 - 54,26
Beat  Grandjean (Sui) Vidame des Rouelles 0 - 54,8
10º David  Deillon (  Sui) Cobargo 0 - 57,18
11º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 0 - 57,99
12º Yuri  Mansur Guerios (Bra) Vip VD Keersop 0 - 61,58
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 1 - 65,05
14º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Vigo 4 - 52,74
15º Benas  Gutkauskas (Lit) Cargo De L'obstination 4 - 56,76
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 4 - 56,91
17º Edwin  Smits (Sui) Vulkan du Martalet 4 - 58,62
18º Jan  Chrzanowski (  Pol) Noowanda Semilly 4 - 58,79
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 59,28
20º Theo  Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 8 - 56,53
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 8 - 57,6
22º Darragh  Kenny (Irl) Celano 12 - 55,36
  Prueba Nş08 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 65 - 49
Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 65 - 51,36
Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 65 - 51,8
Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Ouessant du Perhet 65 - 53,06
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 65 - 55,64
Mireille Pollien (Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch 65 - 60,53
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 64 - 67,1
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Columbia 60 - 74,49
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 58 - 77,11
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 57 - 47,85
11º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cool Man Es 57 - 76,79
12º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Troye 45 - 65,26
13º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 43 - 60,36
14º Daniel Etter (Sui) Loops De Batilly 25 - 51,03
15º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Arlando van het Molenhof 25 - 53,57
16º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 25 - 54,26
17º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 25 - 56,1
18º Michel Robert (Fra) Macao 22 - 69,9
19º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 20 - 54,65
20º Svante Johansson (Sue) Parodi 20 - 69,3
21º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 16 - 48,1
  Prueba Nş09 2Ş Calif. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/0 - 36,12
McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 0/0 - 37,13
Mario Deslauriers (Can) Urico 0/0 - 37,5
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/0 - 38,85
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/0 - 39,87
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/4 - 37,97
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 0/4 - 38,38
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/4 - 38,5
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/12 - 38,71
10º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 1 - 74,39
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 1 - 76,21
12º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 4 - 70,26
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 4 - 72,16
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 4 - 71,94
  Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Mobily Allah Jabek 4 - 73,74
  Michelle Spadone (Usa) Melisimo 4 - 73,28
  Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 4 - 71,11
  Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 4 - 70,94
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 4 - 73,65
  Chris Chugg ( Aus) Vivant 4 - 70,77
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 4 - 73,69
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 4 - 73,1
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4 - 70,7
24º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 5 - 75,67
  Ken Berkley (Usa) Carlos Boy 5 - 74,26
26º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 8 - 70,58
  Rich Fellers (Usa) Flexible 8 - 70,75
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Obélix 8 - 71,49
  Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 8 - 71,54
  Joie Gatlin (USA) Camaron Hill's Quick Dollar 8 - 69,2
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 9 - 75,22
  Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 9 - 74,58
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 9 - 75,99
  Tiit Kivisild (Est) Cinnamon 9 - 76,57
  Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Larkanaro 9 - 75,85
  Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot Du Cháteau 9 - 74,18
37º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Quick-Jet 10 - 78,52
38º Albert Zoer (Hol) Samurai 13 - 74,2
  Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Quincy B 13 - 77
40º Alberto Martinez (Mex) Leonard 21 - 74,81
41º Rein Pill (Est) Virgin Express E
  Karen Cudmore (Can) Southern Pride E
  Prueba Nş10 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hillary  Dobbs (USA) Marengo 0 - 54,01
Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 0 - 54,12
Albert  Zoer (Hol) Vigo 0 - 55,07
Jane  Richard (Sui) Upanisad di San Patrignano 0 - 55,21
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0 - 56,07
Michelle  Spadone (Usa) Coco 0 - 58,49
Tiit  Kivisild (Est) Torrero 0 - 60,92
Pierre  Brunschwig (Sui) Orient Express IV 0 - 62,76
Dermott  Lennon (Irl) Vampire 0 - 64,05
10º Benas  Gutkauskas (Lit) Cargo De L'obstination 0 - 66,79
11º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 0 - 71,16
12º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cerano Von Hof Ch 4 - 64
13º Mireille  Pollien (  Sui) Ramalia 4 - 65,57
14º Svante  Johansson (Sue) Parodi 4 - 66,72
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Rockim 4 - 68,15
16º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 68,97
17º Jan  Chrzanowski (  Pol) Noowanda Semilly 4 - 71,65
18º Edwin  Smits (Sui) Vulkan du Martalet 5 - 73,5
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Macao 5 - 74,38
20º Niklaus  Schurtenberger (Sui) Cool Man Es 5 - 74,81
21º David  Deillon (  Sui) Cobargo 8 - 60,67
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 8 - 70,82
23º Yuri  Mansur Guerios (Bra) Vip VD Keersop 12 - 71,97
24º Beat  Grandjean (Sui) Vidame des Rouelles E
  Prueba Nş11 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 58,53
Jessy  Putallaz (Sui) Ouessant du Perhet 59,91
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Etoile Di Campalto 59,92
Martin  Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 61,22
Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Available Versace 62,65
Marie  Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 62,91
Alexandra  Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 63,14
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Sauterelle De La Pomme 64,28
Edwin  Smits (Sui) Lord Cavalier 65,18
10º Jan  Chrzanowski (  Pol) Ladybird D'Aursay 65,63
11º Beat  Grandjean (Sui) Lys de Bliniere 69,11
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Caruso Z Ch 70,06
13º Andrey  Shalohin (Kgz) Blue Devil 70,81
14º Philipp  Züger (Sui) Carmen CE 74,34
15º Theo  Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 74,71
16º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Troye 77,88
17º Darragh  Kenny (Irl) Celano 80,51
18º Daniel  Etter (Sui) Loops De Batilly 81,65
19º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita E
  Prueba Nş12 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/0 - 36,66
Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Cevo Socrates 0/0 - 37,74
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/4 - 37,14
Richard  Spooner (Usa) Ace 1 - 71,29
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 63,68
Jane  Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 4 - 63,8
Rodrigo  Pessoa (Bra) HH Rebozo 4 - 64,05
Theo  Muff (Sui) Acomet 4 - 64,89
Andres  Rodriguez (Ven) Larkanaro 4 - 65,34
10º Michelle  Spadone (Usa) Cadence 4 - 65,58
11º Marie  Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Admirable 4 - 65,81
12º Karen  Cudmore (Can) Southern Pride 4 - 66,17
13º Jessy  Putallaz (Sui) Kolebo Des Cabanes 4 - 67,28
14º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 8 - 62,39
15º Tiit  Kivisild (Est) Cinnamon 8 - 67,05
16º Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 10 - 75,44
17º Philipp  Züger (Sui) Liatos II 12 - 64,06
18º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 12 - 64,83
19º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Goldex 12 - 65,63
20º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Magnus Romeo 12 - 65,73
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 12 - 65,75
22º Alberto  Martinez (Mex) Leonard 12 - 66,21
23º Todd  Minikus (USA) Urame 12 - 66,86
24º Hillary  Dobbs (USA) Corlett 15 - 78,77
25º Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Prezioso S 16 - 61,72
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 16 - 65,53
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 16 - 67,02
28º Joie  Gatlin (USA) Camaron Hill's Quick Dollar 20 - 61,43
29º Alexandra  Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 24 - 81,61
30º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman E
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Sir Singular E
31º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl R
  McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild R
  Prueba Nş13 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin  Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 0 - 53,48
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0 - 54,33
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 0 - 54,4
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Goldex 0 - 55,37
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0 - 55,62
Svante  Johansson (Sue) Algot 0 - 56,12
Michelle  Spadone (Usa) Coco 0 - 56,41
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain 0 - 56,95
Marie  Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 0 - 57,04
10º Theo  Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 0 - 58,94
11º Pierre  Brunschwig (Sui) Orient Express IV 0 - 59,16
12º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0 - 59,62
13º Mireille  Pollien (  Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch 0 - 64,18
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 0 - 64,73
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Macao 0 - 64,93
16º Philippe  Putallaz (Sui) Troye 1 - 74,99
17º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 2 - 79,45
18º Daniel  Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 4 - 55,48
19º Christina  Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 4 - 56,13
20º Beat  Grandjean (Sui) Lys de Bliniere 4 - 56,85
21º Yuri  Mansur Guerios (Bra) Arlando van het Molenhof 4 - 57,9
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 4 - 60,8
23º Tiit  Kivisild (Est) Torrero 4 - 61,92
24º Philipp Züger (Sui) Carmen CE 4 - 64,15
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 4 - 72,65
26º Jessy  Putallaz (Sui) Ouessant du Perhet 4 - 72,79
27º Edwin  Smits (Sui) Vulkan du Martalet 4 - 73,38
28º Rein  Pill (Est) Virgin Express 8 - 68,4
29º Dermott  Lennon (Irl) Vampire 8 - 70,88
30º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Ladybird D'Aursay 8 - 73,64
  Prueba Nş14 3Ş Calif. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott  Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0/0
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 0/0
  Richard  Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 0/0
Chris  Chugg (Aus) Vivant 4/0
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4/0
  Jane  Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 4/0
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 4/0
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/4
  Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Quick Study 0/4
10º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 0/5
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 4/4
  Ljubov  Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 4/4
  Rich  Fellers (Usa) Flexible 4/4
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 4/4
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 8/4
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 4/8
17º Mario  Deslauriers (  Usa) Urico 0/13
  Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Catoki 12/1
19º Rodrigo  Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 8/8
20º Svante  Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 4/25
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 8/R
22º Michelle Spadone (Usa) Melisimo 8
  Abdullah  Al Saud (Ksa) Mobily Allah Jabek 8
  Daniel  Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 8
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 9
26º Ken  Berkley (USA) Carlos Boy 16
27º Todd  Minikus (USA) Pavarotti 20
28º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Obélix 21
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai R
  Prueba Nş15 Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 6
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 7
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 7
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood Van De Arenberg 9
Dermot Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 10
Mario Deslauriers (Can) Urico 13
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 14
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 14
Chris Chugg ( Aus) Vivant 14
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) La Silla Quintero 15
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 16
12º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana 17
13º Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 17
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 19
15º Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 19
16º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 21
17º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 21
18º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Catoki 22
19º Ljubov Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 31
20º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 49