Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/02/2010
CSI5*-W, Burdeos (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 0 - 53,09
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Saint Germain 0 - 53,76
Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 0 - 54,34
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 0 - 55,8
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0 - 59,05
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Lavillon 0 - 62,49
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 0 - 62,81
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 0 - 63,92
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Couletto 1 - 65,2
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 1 - 65,95
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 1 - 68,36
12º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 1 - 68,39
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winnigmood 2 - 69,07
14º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 2 - 69,94
15º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 2 - 71,96
16º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 2 - 72,29
17º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 2 - 72,31
18º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 3 - 73,03
19º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 3 - 73,81
20º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis IV 3 - 74,9
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 3 - 75,89
22º Michel Robert (Fra) Val T'horens Vd Padenborn 4 - 51,22
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 56,29
24º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory 4 - 56,82
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 4 - 57,06
26º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 4 - 57,22
27º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 61,03
28º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Untouchable 4 - 62,27
29º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 62,34
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Ninio De Rox 4 - 64,63
31º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 5 - 65,02
32º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) V Tec M 5 - 66,58
33º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 6 - 70,88
34º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 6 - 70,97
35º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 6 - 71,18
36º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Aboyeur W 9 - 65,87
37º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Vancouver D'auvray 9 - 66,51
38º Daniel Etter (Sui) Ragrusa H 10 - 69,2
39º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 10 - 85,56
  Prueba Nº02 CSI Ladies. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0 - 50,1
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Pardoes 0 - 50,5
Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 0 - 51,93
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 0 - 52,24
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Watch Me De Reve Bovenhofkshof 0 - 52,63
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0 - 53,77
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z 0 - 57,58
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 1 - 61,32
Anette Ringnes (Nor) Cassabachus 1 - 62,45
10º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 1 - 63,06
11º Laure Coroller (Fra) Jouvence Du Rozel 4 - 47,4
12º Marie Demonte (Fra) Orient Du Py 4 - 49,78
13º Clementine Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 4 - 57,85
14º Audrey Radet (Fra) Javotte Du Fraigneau 4 - 58,3
15º Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 4 - 59,88
16º Kim Bost (Fra) Lola De Paris 5 - 61,16
17º Marie Bizac (Fra) Keal D'as 9 - 63,06
18º Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Kaline Des Etisses 18 - 83,33
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 50,69
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 51,03
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 51,15
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Macaco 51,41
Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 51,73
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 52,18
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 52,42
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 52,63
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Late Night 52,65
10º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norsson 53,31
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 53,49
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 54,91
13º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 57,1
14º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 58
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 58,7
16º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 58,99
17º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 61,13
18º Daniel Etter (Sui) Loops De Batilly 62,78
19º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 63,73
20º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 66,48
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Never Ending 66,79
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) T Star Z 69,33
23º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 77,28
24º Beat Mándli (Sui) Cordina 77,58
25º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 79,81
26º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 86,57
27º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraya 89,01
28º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 95,67
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Melodie Ardente 0/0 - 33,71
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 0/0 - 33,8
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 0/0 - 34,64
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 0/0 - 34,87
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 35,29
Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/0 - 38,62
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0/4 - 35,38
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 0/4 - 38,74
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/4 - 43,6
10º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/11 - 47,2
11º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0/NP
12º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 1 - 65,04
13º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 1 - 65,17
14º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A D Picolien 4 - 59,51
15º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 61,36
16º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 4 - 61,73
17º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland II 4 - 61,94
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 4 - 63,31
19º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 4 - 63,33
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 4 - 63,82
21º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 64,04
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 4 - 64,36
23º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 8 - 61,14
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 8 - 62,27
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari Vi 8 - 62,5
26º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nifrane De Kreisker 8 - 63,18
27º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 8 - 63,21
28º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 8 - 63,8
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 8 - 63,86
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 9 - 65,74
31º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 9 - 65,91
32º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 12 - 63,68
33º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 13 - 67,23
34º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 16 - 63,64
35º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam*HN 16 - 64,17
36º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 17 - 83,78
37º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail R
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly De Reverdy R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari Vi 0 - 57,06
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 57,63
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Udokus 0 - 57,91
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 0 - 58,67
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 0 - 58,91
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 0 - 61,92
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 0 - 65,63
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0 - 65,95
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Vancouver D'auvray 0 - 66,51
10º Beat Mándli (Sui) Cordina 0 - 67,78
11º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 3 - 77,16
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 4 - 54
13º Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 4 - 57,38
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Val T'horens Vd Padenborn 4 - 58,77
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 4 - 65,06
16º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) V Tec M 4 - 66,27
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Ninio De Rox 4 - 67,66
18º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 5 - 69,15
19º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 5 - 71,76
20º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 6 - 75,82
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 6 - 75,96
22º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 12 - 66,68
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Loops De Batilly 13 - 70,02
24º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal E
  Prueba Nº06 CSI Ladies. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 55,79
Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 57,55
Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 57,92
Marie Demonte (Fra) Orient Du Py 59,66
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 60,7
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Pardoes 61,51
Kim Bost (Fra) Lola De Paris 62,27
Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 62,8
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Watch Me De Reve Bovenhofkshof 63,47
10º Marie Bizac (Fra) Keal D'as 65,73
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z 67,56
12º Laure Coroller (Fra) Jouvence Du Rozel 68,05
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 68,74
14º Audrey Radet (Fra) Javotte Du Fraigneau 72,04
15º Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Kaline Des Etisses 72,91
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 73,78
17º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Cassabachus 81,51
18º Clementine Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge E
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 0/0 - 23,21
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0/0 - 23,85
Kevin Staut (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0/0 - 24,45
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0/0 - 24,8
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0/0 - 25,01
Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraya 0/0 - 25,24
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0/0 - 25,3
Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland II 0/0 - 27,41
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 0/0 - 27,63
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) T Star Z 0/0 - 29,79
11º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Untouchable 0/0 - 30,63
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0/0 - 32,53
13º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nifrane De Kreisker 0/4 - 24,48
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/4 - 26,23
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/4 - 26,28
16º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0/4 - 26,51
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 0/4 - 28,37
18º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Never Ending 0/4 - 28,94
19º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Saint Germain 0/6 - 46,9
20º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 4 - 42,67
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 4 - 44,6
22º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory 4 - 45,43
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Macaco 4 - 45,78
24º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 4 - 45,87
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Lavillon 4 - 45,94
26º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 46,02
27º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam*HN 4 - 46,18
28º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 4 - 46,37
29º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 4 - 46,42
30º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 4 - 49,29
31º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 8 - 45,14
32º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 8 - 46,97
33º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 8 - 48,01
34º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 8 - 49,23
35º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Melodie Ardente 9 - 51,55
36º Daniel Etter (Sui) Ragrusa H R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio-W. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 0/4 - 39,36
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 0/4 - 39,37
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 4 - 66,01
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winnigmood 4 - 68,17
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4 - 68,55
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 69,12
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis IV 4 - 69,98
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 8 - 65,18
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 8 - 65,66
10º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 8 - 67,06
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 8 - 68,29
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 8 - 69,64
13º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 8 - 70,8
14º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 12 - 66,17
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 12 - 66,2
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 12 - 66,78
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 12 - 67,86
18º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 12 - 68,29
19º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 12 - 68,84
20º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 12 - 69,17
21º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 12 - 69,83
22º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 12 - 70,12
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 12 - 70,15
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 12 - 70,74
25º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 16 - 64,14
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 16 - 65,16
27º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A D Picolien 16 - 65,46
28º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 16 - 66,27
29º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 16 - 67,08
30º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Aboyeur W 16 - 67,28
31º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 16 - 67,96
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 16 - 84,67
33º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf E
34º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin R
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Couletto R
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 R
  Prueba Nº09 CSI Ladies. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Watch Me De Reve Bovenhofkshof 0/0 - 37,24
  Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 0/0 - 37,24
Clara Darty (Fra) Roosje 0/0 - 37,28
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Pardoes 0/0 - 38,57
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0/0 - 39,09
Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0/0 - 39,42
Kim Bost (Fra) Lola De Paris 0/0 - 42,08
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z 0/4 - 39,43
Marie Bizac (Fra) Keal D'as 1 - 68,81
10º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 4 - 62,18
11º Laure Coroller (Fra) Jouvence Du Rozel 4 - 63,46
12º Audrey Radet (Fra) Javotte Du Fraigneau 4 - 64,42
13º Marie Demonte (Fra) Orient Du Py 4 - 64,7
14º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 8 - 63,6
15º Syndie Rigaut (Fra) Kaline Des Etisses 12 - 66,29
16º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Cassabachus 13 - 69,15
17º Clementine Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge E
  Prueba Nº10 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 65 - 47,79
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 65 - 48,2
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Ninio De Rox 65 - 50,37
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 65 - 50,43
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 65 - 51,01
Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 65 - 51,2
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 65 - 52,93
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 65 - 53,3
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 65 - 55,69
10º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 65 - 55,7
11º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 65 - 57,31
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 64 - 68,77
13º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 61 - 72,92
14º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) V Tec M 60 - 64,95
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 59 - 51,28
16º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 57 - 50,25
17º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory 57 - 53,05
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 57 - 60,15
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Never Ending 52 - 68,42
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Udokus 48 - 65,05
21º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland II 45 - 77,21
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Lavillon 38 - 63,76
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nifrane De Kreisker 25 - 47,87
24º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 25 - 49,5
25º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraya 25 - 49,56
26º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 25 - 51,06
27º Daniel Etter (Sui) Loops De Batilly 25 - 52,73
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 25 - 53,5
29º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norsson 24 - 59,97
30º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 23 - 55,45
31º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 21 - 71,86
32º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Kingly De Reverdy 18 - 53,01
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) T Star Z 18 - 55,47
34º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam*HN 17 - 52,06
35º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Late Night 14 - 66,18
36º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Saint Germain 11 - 60,75
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio concurso. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/0 - 42,07
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 42,13
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) A D Picolien 0/0 - 42,71
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0 - 43,72
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winnigmood 0/0 - 44,16
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/0 - 44,31
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 0/4 - 43,94
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/4 - 46,73
Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 0/4 - 47,42
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0/8 - 44,22
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/8 - 45,02
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 0/E
13º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 1 - 66,25
14º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 4 - 59,37
15º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 4 - 60,74
16º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4 - 61,98
17º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Aboyeur W 4 - 62,69
18º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 62,71
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 4 - 62,9
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Macaco 4 - 64,13
21º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 8 - 61,08
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 62,66
23º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 8 - 63,15
24º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 8 - 63,59
25º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 8 - 63,6
26º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 8 - 64,25
27º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 8 - 64,26
28º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 8 - 65,86
29º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 12 - 65,44
30º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 16 - 64,97
31º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac E
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari Vi R
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee R