Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/11/2010
CSI5*-W, Verona (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Werner Muff (Sui) Unik 0 - 53,6
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0 - 53,86
Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 0 - 54,05
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oslo Du Chalet 0 - 54,59
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 0 - 56,96
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 0 - 57
Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Kerball 0 - 57,55
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 0 - 57,8
Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 0 - 57,91
10º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lector 0 - 58,26
11º Ben Maher (Gbr) Codey 0 - 58,35
12º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rodiamond 0 - 58,78
13º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0 - 59,44
14º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Riquitta De L'Eaugrenee 0 - 60,98
15º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 0 - 64,35
16º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Passe-Partout 0 - 64,48
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 65,43
18º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Audi 0 - 66,22
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Cimba 0 - 66,34
20º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 0 - 68,97
21º Michel Robert (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 0 - 73,03
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom De Hus 2 - 79,45
23º Jose' Larocca (Arg ) Con Air 2 - 81,17
24º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 3 - 85,48
25º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 3 - 85,85
26º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Concas Z 4 - 59,94
27º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 5 4 - 60,75
28º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Versace 4 - 68,37
29º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Brassica 4 - 68,89
30º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Nasa 4 - 69,58
31º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 4 - 86,49
32º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Shell 5 - 76,33
33º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Samsarah 8 - 57,94
34º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita ) Graffio del Terriccio 8 - 62,19
35º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wild Thing L 8 - 64,35
36º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Caruso 9 - 85,04
37º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 9 - 91,14
38º Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Ulrik Fz Bz 10 - 80,53
39º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Elegance 10 - 80,64
40º Cian O'Connor (Irl ) P S I Love You 12 - 63,74
41º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) New Remake de Servery R
  Prueba Nş02 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0 - 58,45
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 0 - 59,77
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cipollini 0 - 60,19
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 0 - 61,25
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 0 - 61,87
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe De Coeur 2 0 - 62,32
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 63,13
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0 - 63,36
Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 0 - 63,49
10º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Morgan'S Unicom 0 - 63,96
11º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Aperol 4 0 - 66,81
12º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 0 - 67,21
13º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita ) Chicago Vh Moleneind 0 - 68,6
14º Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Rimini 01 0 - 68,8
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 0 - 69,09
16º Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 0 - 69,36
17º Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Arabella 0 - 70,98
18º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 2 - 79,58
19º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 4 - 55,24
20º Ben Maher (Gbr) Roman 4 - 64,91
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 4 - 65,2
22º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Corian 4 - 66,47
23º Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Ultradam 4 - 67,29
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Veyron 4 - 70,69
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Vesuvius 4 - 70,93
26º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 5 - 76,43
27º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 8 - 60,18
28º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 8 - 62,63
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 8 - 66,08
30º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 8 - 67,56
31º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Barbie 8 - 67,6
32º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 8 - 71,17
33º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 8 - 71,97
34º Jose' Larocca (Arg ) Royal Power 9 - 74,37
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 12 - 57,88
36º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Milos Du Plain 12 - 67,27
37º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 12 - 87,7
38º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Paulin 16 - 86,32
39º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Lennart R
  Prueba Nş03 1,55 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 0/0 - 34,6
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/0 - 35,18
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Champ 0/0 - 35,94
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Vancouver D'auvrey 0/0 - 36,03
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0/0 - 36,07
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0 - 36,09
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/0 - 36,66
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 0/0 - 36,85
Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 0/0 - 37,57
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/0 - 39,08
11º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/4 - 36,47
12º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 0/4 - 38,47
13º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 0/4 - 39,21
14º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 0/4 - 42,62
15º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 0/4 - 45,32
16º Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Star Apple 0/12 - 36,22
17º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 84 0/12 - 44,23
18º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 1 - 72,3
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 50 1 - 72,44
20º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 2 4 - 69,43
21º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita ) Olea 4 - 69,57
22º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Kanebo 4 - 69,68
23º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 69,98
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 71,32
25º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4 - 71,38
26º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Snai Corradio Oh 4 - 71,38
27º Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Splendor 5 - 72,15
28º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Quito 5 - 73,02
29º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 5 - 73,25
30º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 5 - 74,27
31º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 5 - 74,79
32º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 5 - 75
33º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Couletto 5 - 75,45
34º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 7 - 80,67
35º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 8 - 68,19
36º Katharina Offel (Ale) La Bomba 8 - 70,54
37º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Contact B Z 8 - 71,27
38º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 8 - 87,73
39º Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 9 - 73,3
40º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 11 - 83,83
41º Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Loriot 12 - 71,99
42º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Quiwe di Villagana 14 - 94,62
  Prueba Nş04 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 0 - 57,14
Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rodiamond 0 - 57,3
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Corian 0 - 58,77
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 59,15
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Versace 0 - 60,52
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 66
Kevin Staut (Fra) Gastronom De Hus 0 - 66,13
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Cimba 0 - 68,2
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Couletto 1 - 75,23
10º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Nasa 2 - 76,61
11º Michel Robert (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 3 - 80,88
12º Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Rimini 01 4 - 57,97
13º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita ) Graffio del Terriccio 4 - 60,3
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) Vesuvius 4 - 60,42
15º Cian O'Connor (Irl ) P S I Love You 4 - 61,66
16º Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 4 - 67,7
17º Werner Muff (Sui) Unik 4 - 68,5
18º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Audi 4 - 68,92
19º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 4 - 69,36
20º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Concas Z 6 - 78,72
21º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Shell 7 - 68,5
22º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Samsarah 8 - 63,04
23º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Riquitta De L'Eaugrenee 8 - 67,22
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Rowan 9 - 72,27
25º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Brassica 10 - 76,85
26º Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Ulrik Fz Bz 11 - 80,18
27º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wild Thing L 11 - 80,62
28º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Passe-Partout 11 - 80,63
29º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 15 - 81,06
30º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Caruso E
  Mariano Ossa (Arg) Elegance E
32º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 5 R
  Prueba Nş05 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0/0 - 35,91
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/0 - 36,53
Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0/0 - 37,11
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe De Coeur 2 0/0 - 37,15
Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Milos Du Plain 0/0 - 37,76
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 84 0/0 - 37,89
Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 0/0 - 38,02
Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 0/0 - 38,72
Katharina Offel (Ale) La Bomba 0/0 - 40,64
10º Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Splendor 0/4 - 37,92
11º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Champ 0/4 - 40,74
12º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 0/18 - 52,28
13º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 2 0/NP
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 50 1 - 80,86
15º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 76,81
16º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 4 - 76,82
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 4 - 77,2
18º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 77,26
19º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4 - 78,19
20º Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Ultradam 4 - 78,43
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 4 - 79,05
22º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 4 - 79,6
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 5 - 80,03
24º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 5 - 80,35
25º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 5 - 81,46
26º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Quito 5 - 82
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 6 - 85,53
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 8 - 75,87
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 77,15
30º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 8 - 77,7
31º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) New Remake de Servery 8 - 78,24
32º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Aperol 4 8 - 78,89
33º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 9 - 82,01
34º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 10 - 84,25
35º Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Loriot 18 - 84,39
36º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 18 - 86,26
37º Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 21 - 83,53
38º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Morgan'S Unicom 26 - 101,45
39º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick E
  Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco E
  Prueba Nş06 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Paulin 65 - 45,13
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 65 - 45,2
Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Star Apple 65 - 46,85
Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 65 - 47,51
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 65 - 47,69
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 65 - 48,38
Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 65 - 50,95
Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Arabella 65 - 53,51
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita ) Chicago Vh Moleneind 65 - 57,96
10º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 64 - 61,61
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 62 - 54,86
12º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 60 - 55,5
13º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lector 59 - 48,92
14º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Kanebo 59 - 64,7
15º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Snai Corradio Oh 58 - 52,01
16º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 57 - 47,89
17º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Lennart Z 55 - 62,61
18º Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Kerball 36 - 56,2
19º Ben Maher (Gbr) Codey 33 - 84,53
20º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carabas Vd Wateringhoeve 30 - 68,79
21º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oslo Du Chalet 25 - 46,38
22º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 25 - 46,61
23º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Barbie 25 - 50,9
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Veyron 25 - 52,06
25º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 20 - 55,55
26º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cipollini 18 - 48,05
27º Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 16 - 49,1
28º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 16 - 57,16
29º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 15 - 51,28
  Prueba Nş07 1,45 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 0/0 - 30,07
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0/0 - 30,25
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 0/0 - 30,83
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Quiwe di Villagana 0/0 - 33,98
Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Ulrik Fz Bz 0/0 - 34,64
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lector 0/0 - 35,83
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 0/0 - 36,19
Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 0/0 - 37,18
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 0/4 - 30,37
10º Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 0/4 - 31,1
11º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 0/4 - 32,29
12º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Corian 0/4 - 32,73
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 0/4 - 33,32
14º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 0/4 - 34,79
15º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Passe-Partout 0/4 - 35,35
16º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0/4 - 35,59
17º Rafael Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Kerball 0/4 - 39,55
18º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Shell 0/5 - 44,64
19º Werner Muff (Sui) Unik 0/8 - 30,91
20º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) New Remake de Servery 0/8 - 31,49
21º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Versace 0/8 - 33,26
22º Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 0/8 - 33,56
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 0/12 - 33,01
24º Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Arabella 1
25º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 4
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Cimba 4
27º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Brassica 4
28º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 4
29º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Samsarah 4
30º Ben Maher (Gbr) Codey 4
31º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Aperol 4 8
32º Jose' Larocca (Arg ) Royal Power 8
33º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita ) Graffio del Terriccio 8
34º Michel Robert (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 8
35º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Audi 15
36º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 15
37º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick E
38º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rodiamond E
  Prueba Nş08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/0 - 35,61
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0 - 35,67
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0 - 35,93
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 2 0/0 - 37,22
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 37,35
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 0/0 - 38,93
Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 0/0 - 44,7
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/4 - 35,87
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/8 - 38,09
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/8 - 44,14
11º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Nasa 1 - 77,41
12º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 84 4 - 68,25
13º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 4 - 68,48
14º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 68,84
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 4 - 69,08
16º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 4 - 69,57
17º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 70,21
18º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 4 - 70,29
19º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 4 - 71,16
20º Cian O'Connor (Irl ) Splendor 4 - 71,26
21º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 4 - 71,92
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4 - 71,96
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 71,97
24º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 72,84
25º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 4 - 74,19
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 8 - 66,23
27º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Contact B Z 8 - 70,36
28º Natale Chiaudani (Ita ) Snai Corradio Oh 8 - 70,58
29º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 8 - 71
30º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 8 - 71,49
31º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 8 - 71,72
32º Gianni Govoni (Ita ) Ultradam 10 - 70,79
33º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Vancouver D'auvrey 12 - 70,52
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) La Bomba 12 - 74,33
35º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 16 - 67,45
36º Jose' Larocca (Arg ) Con Air 16 - 67,54
37º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Quito 16 - 73,96
38º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita ) Olea 20 - 71,62
39º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Kanebo R
  Werner Muff (Sui) Quax R