Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/12/2010
CSI5*-W Olympia, Londres (Gran Bretaña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Umberto 0/0 - 25,15
John Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 0/0 - 25,32
Ben Maher (Gbr) Toklund 0/0 - 26,42
Scott Brash (Gbr) Chekane 0/0 - 26,53
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uberlina 0/0 - 27,66
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0/0 - 28,63
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 0/0 - 30,5
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 0/0 - 31,15
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 0/0 - 32,19
10º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0/1 - 34,07
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 0/1 - 37,94
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 0/3 - 43,14
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Liquide 0/4 - 25,49
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/4 - 26,26
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) B F Utopia 0/4 - 27,91
16º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria 0/4 - 28,5
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0/4 - 30,71
18º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 0/4 - 31,03
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Cisco 0/4 - 33,49
20º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Born to Win 0/8 - 30,4
21º Pascal Levy (Esp) Orilla Verpilleres 0/8 - 30,45
22º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Ubalia 0/10 - 56,45
23º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 0/12 - 28,97
24º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Vigo 4 - 48,25
25º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 4 - 50,08
26º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 4 - 50,8
27º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 4 - 51,73
28º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 5 - 57,98
29º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 6 - 60,76
30º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 8 - 51,41
31º Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 9 - 55,63
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 9 - 57,48
33º Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 9 - 70,56
34º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov II 13 - 55,48
  Prueba Nş02 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 0/0 - 32
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0/0 - 33,07
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 0/0 - 33,19
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 0/0 - 33,78
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 0/0 - 34,34
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0/0 - 35,2
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 0/0 - 35,66
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Unique IX 0/0 - 38,53
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/4 - 33,88
10º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Sam 0/8 - 37,83
11º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/NP
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/NP
13º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 1 - 69,12
14º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 1 - 69,31
15º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 1 - 70,04
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 1 - 70,29
17º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 1 - 70,46
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 1 - 71,39
19º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 1 - 72,1
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 4 - 66,73
21º William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 4 - 67,13
22º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M C'Est la Vie 4 - 67,45
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 4 - 68,95
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo 4 - 68,95
25º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 5 - 69,16
26º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 5 - 70,49
27º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Tristán 5 - 70,57
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Carethago Z 5 - 70,86
29º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 6 - 73,6
30º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 8 - 64,83
31º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 8 - 66,6
32º Kevin Staut (Fra) Trappist 8 - 67,27
33º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu van't Kiezelhof 9 - 70,84
34º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 9 - 71,86
35º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 9 - 85,89
36º Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 10 - 73,29
37º Pascal Levy (Esp) Monark 19 - 80,03
38º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 20 - 83,11
39º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Larkhill Cruiser E
  Prueba Nş03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 0 - 45,63
Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0 - 47,91
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oslo Du Chalet 0 - 49,06
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 0 - 49,18
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 0 - 50,28
William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 0 - 50,83
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 0 - 51,51
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 0 - 55,99
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0 - 56,88
10º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0 - 58,94
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda de Hus 1 - 64,79
12º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 2 - 65,24
13º Pascal Levy (Esp) Cevo Late Night 4 - 49,16
14º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 4 - 49,89
15º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Challenge V Begijnakker 4 - 50,61
16º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 4 - 50,9
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 4 - 51,56
18º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 4 - 57,26
19º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 59,49
20º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 5 - 63,51
21º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 5 - 64,2
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 5 - 77,05
23º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Rubert R 6 - 66,85
24º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 7 - 69,78
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rostaar 7 - 70,49
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Simon II 8 - 47,33
27º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 8 - 52,81
28º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 9 - 61,65
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Royal Rose 9 - 62,36
30º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Uraguay 9 - 78,71
31º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 12 - 59,22
32º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Wallenberg 13 - 62,37
33º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario R
  Prueba Nş04 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 44 - 36,09
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 44 - 37,74
Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 44 - 37,77
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 44 - 39
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M C'Est la Vie 44 - 39,51
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 44 - 40,03
Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 44 - 40,2
Albert Zoer ( Hol) Vigo 44 - 40,79
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 44 - 40,79
10º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 44 - 41,24
11º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Born to Win 44 - 46,26
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 42 - 45,21
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 40 - 41,59
14º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 39 - 36,43
15º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 39 - 46,93
16º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 36 - 56,47
17º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 35 - 56,14
18º Scott Brash (Gbr) Chekane 34 - 41,76
19º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 34 - 42,25
20º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 34 - 42,47
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 34 - 45,3
22º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 33 - 53,31
23º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Liquide 32 - 36,9
24º William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 32 - 43,88
25º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 30 - 42,11
26º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 30 - 49,96
27º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 12 - 43,48
28º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Cisco 12 - 49,04
29º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uberlina 10 - 41,83
30º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 6 - 46,57
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 6 - 47,95
32º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rostaar R
  Prueba Nş05 1,55 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 0/0 - 33,97
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 0/0 - 35,25
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/0 - 35,59
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 35,94
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/0 - 36,19
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 36,24
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0/0 - 36,4
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/0 - 37,09
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/0 - 38,37
10º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 0/0 - 39,27
11º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 0/0 - 40,12
12º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 0/4 - 35,75
13º Ben Maher (Gbr) Toklund 0/4 - 35,97
14º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0/4 - 41,66
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0/5 - 42,03
16º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0/7 - 44,27
17º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/12 - 45,13
18º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Unique IX 4 - 66,01
19º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 4 - 66,17
20º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Sam 4 - 66,48
21º Pascal Levy (Esp) Monark 4 - 66,56
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 4 - 66,7
23º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Tristán 4 - 66,75
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 4 - 67,45
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 4 - 67,97
26º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 4 - 68,36
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda de Hus 4 - 68,74
28º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 4 - 69,45
29º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Socrates 4 - 69,57
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 4 - 69,84
31º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 69,9
32º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 4 - 70,07
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 4 - 72,96
34º Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo 8 - 66,77
35º William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 8 - 68,34
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 8 - 69,01
37º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 12 - 67,27
38º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 17 - 73,06
  Prueba Nş06 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Royal Rose 44,34
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Umberto 46,59
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 46,6
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 46,69
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 47,06
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Simon II 47,3
Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 48,44
Kevin Staut (Fra) Trappist 48,63
Luciana Diniz (Por) Licapo 51,19
10º Pascal Levy (Esp) Orilla Verpilleres 55,19
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 55,95
12º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Ubalia 63,1
13º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 66,1
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 67,19
15º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Yorkshire Business 67,26
16º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Wallenberg 71,06
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) B F Utopia 76,52
18º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov II 76,64
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 77,36
20º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu van't Kiezelhof 77,45
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 89,74
  Prueba Nş07 Potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Noctambule Courcelle 0/0/0/0
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Cyber-Space II 0/0/0/4
  Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 0/0/0/4
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 0/0/4
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ladina B 0/0/4
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Richi Rich III 0/0/4
Billy Twomey (Irl) Wertherroschen 0/4
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga II 0/NP
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4
  Prueba Nş08 Máster Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/0/0/0 - 23,34
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 0/0/0/0 - 23,88
Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu van't Kiezelhof 0/0/0/0 - 24,6
Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 0/0/0/04 - 25,21
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 0/0/E
Ben Maher (Gbr) Toklund 0/E
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M C'Est la Vie E
  Prueba Nş09 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0 - 49,03
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Royal Rose 0 - 49,34
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0 - 49,99
Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 0 - 55,78
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 56,94
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Born to Win 0 - 60,3
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0 - 62,97
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Challenge V Begijnakker 1 - 67,61
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Yorkshire Business 1 - 68,31
10º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Umberto 4 - 48,82
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) B F Utopia 4 - 50,13
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 4 - 54,07
13º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Vigo 4 - 54,74
14º Scott Brash (Gbr) Chekane 4 - 57,04
15º William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 4 - 60,34
16º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uberlina 4 - 60,63
17º Pascal Levy (Esp) Monark 4 - 61,07
18º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 4 - 63,84
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 4 - 81,9
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 8 - 50,48
21º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 8 - 51,21
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Simon II 8 - 59,41
23º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 8 - 60,07
24º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Wallenberg 8 - 61,47
25º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 9 - 67,22
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Trappist 9 - 67,29
27º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 9 - 67,6
28º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Rubert R 12 - 95,19
29º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella R
  Prueba Nş10 1,55 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 0/0 - 35,01
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oslo Du Chalet 0/0 - 35,87
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 0/0 - 35,92
Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 0/0 - 35,95
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/0 - 37,14
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 0/0 - 37,21
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/0 - 37,78
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Carethago Z 0/0 - 38,28
Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 0/0 - 40,28
10º Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 0/4 - 35,34
11º Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 0/4 - 37,19
12º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0/4 - 39,25
13º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Prinzess To Heart 0/8 - 37,47
14º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 62,17
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 4 - 63,03
16º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 4 - 63,81
17º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Uraguay 4 - 64,13
18º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rostaar 4 - 64,29
19º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 4 - 65,61
20º John Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 4 - 65,62
21º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 4 - 65,89
22º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria 4 - 66,79
23º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 8 - 62,17
24º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 8 - 62,46
25º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 8 - 63,06
26º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 8 - 63,24
27º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 8 - 63,45
28º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 8 - 63,64
29º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 8 - 64,63
30º Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 8 - 64,67
31º Pascal Levy (Esp) Cevo Late Night 8 - 67,01
32º Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda de Hus 8 - 69,07
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 8 - 69,85
34º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 12 - 61,23
35º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z R
  Prueba Nş11 1,40 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 44,01
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Royal Rose 44,64
Luciana Diniz (Por) Licapo 46,27
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Liquide 46,63
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Wallenberg 48,25
Pascal Levy (Esp) Orilla Verpilleres 48,84
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) B F Utopia 48,87
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 50,11
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Yorkshire Business 52,98
10º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 53,82
11º Beat Mándli (Sui) Webster 54,61
12º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 54,92
13º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 55,36
14º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Vigo 62,24
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 67,32
16º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 70,24
17º William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 71,53
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 72,84
19º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov II 90,66
20º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Umberto R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario R
  Prueba Nş12 Gran Premio-W. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 0/0 - 35,72
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 35,74
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 0/0 - 36,26
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/0 - 36,27
Pascal Levy (Esp) Monark 0/0 - 39,1
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0/0 - 39,84
Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 0/0 - 40,87
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0/0 - 44,13
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/4 - 34,42
10º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 0/4 - 35,71
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 0/4 - 36,2
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0/4 - 36,78
13º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Sam 0/8 - 35,34
14º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 0/8 - 35,67
15º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 0/8 - 35,84
16º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 0/8 - 37,37
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 4 - 70,09
18º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 70,19
19º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 4 - 71,37
20º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 4 - 71,42
21º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 4 - 72,27
22º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 4 - 72,71
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 73,19
24º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Rubert R 4 - 73,45
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 4 - 73,76
26º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 4 - 74,05
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 4 - 74,05
28º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 4 - 74,24
29º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 4 - 74,4
30º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 4 - 74,66
31º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 8 - 70,37
32º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 8 - 71,68
33º Ben Maher (Gbr) Toklund 8 - 72,73
34º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Tristán 8 - 76,76
35º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 12 - 74
36º Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo 16 - 71,98
37º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 20 - 73,75
  Prueba Nş13 1,60 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Socrates 0/0 - 32,44
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/0 - 32,77
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Prinzess To Heart 0/0 - 33,46
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Unique IX 0/0 - 34,07
Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 0/4 - 31
Albert Zoer ( Hol) Uraguay 0/4 - 31,1
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/4 - 31,76
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 0/4 - 32,77
Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 0/4 - 33,45
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 0/4 - 34,61
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0/8 - 32,63
12º Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda de Hus 0/8 - 33,26
13º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 4/4 - 61,07
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 4/4 - 63,22
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 4/4 - 64,12
16º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 4/4 - 64,4
17º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 4/4 - 64,61
18º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Nevada 4/4 - 66,59
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 4/4 - 69,23
20º Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 6/6 - 74,92
21º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M C'Est la Vie 8/8 - 62,15
22º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 8/8 - 63,27
23º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 8/8 - 64,3
24º Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 8/8 - 64,31
25º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 8/8 - 67,85
26º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 12/12 - 63,17
27º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Cisco 12/12 - 67,75
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Carethago Z 12/12 - 69,04
29º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria 16/16 - 68,46
30º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rostaar R
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Cevo Late Night R
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore R
  Prueba Nş14 Seis Barras Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 0/0/0/0
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 0/0/0/4
  William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 0/0/0/4
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 0/0/0/4
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 0/0/0/4
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 0/0/0/8
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 0/0/0/12
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 0/0/4
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 0/0/4
10º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ladina B 0/4
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Titi D'oase 0/4
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 0/4
13º Guy Williams (Gbr) Richi Rich III 4
  Prueba Nş15 1,50 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Royal Rose 0 - 46,47
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0 - 46,87
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 0 - 47,31
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Rusedski II 0 - 47,37
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 0 - 47,38
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 0 - 47,38
Ben Maher (Gbr) Toklund 0 - 48,23
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Yorkshire Business 0 - 57,96
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 0 - 60,01
10º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 0 - 61,95
11º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Born to Win 2 - 71,66
12º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Simon II 4 - 46,99
13º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 4 - 47,88
14º Albert Zoer ( Hol) Vigo 4 - 50,66
15º Scott Brash (Gbr) Chekane 4 - 51,3
16º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 4 - 53,96
17º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Cisco 4 - 64,51
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Modena 6 - 70,24
19º Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 7 - 75,82
20º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 8 - 48,62
21º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Umberto 8 - 49,77
22º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria 8 - 55,06
23º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Uberlina 8 - 60,75
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Trappist 8 - 63,79
25º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Liquide 9 - 68,94
26º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Carethago Z 10 - 73,16
27º Pascal Levy (Esp) Orilla Verpilleres R
  Prueba Nş16 1,60 m. AM5. Gran Premio Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 0/0 - 33,5
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oslo Du Chalet 0/0 - 34,09
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/0 - 34,3
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0/0 - 34,71
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0/0 - 34,76
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 0/4 - 33,1
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/4 - 34,85
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 0/4 - 36,05
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 0/4 - 39,56
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 0/8 - 34,81
11º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Unique IX 1 - 70,29
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 1 - 70,8
13º Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 4 - 63,33
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 68,09
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Tristán 4 - 68,45
16º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 4 - 69,26
17º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 4 - 69,81
18º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 6 - 77,84
19º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 8 - 67,58
20º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 8 - 68,63
21º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Rubert R 8 - 68,89
22º Guy Williams (Gbr) Depardieu van't Kiezelhof 8 - 69,09
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 8 - 69,18
24º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Challenge V Begijnakker 9 - 70,24
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 9 - 71,56
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 12 - 68,82
27º William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 13 - 71,27
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois*de Hus 14 - 74,35
29º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 17 - 70,83
30º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna E
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado E
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Monark E
33º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley R
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla R
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor R
  Albert Zoer ( Hol) Sam R
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan R