Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/05/2010
CSI5* Global Champions Tour III, Turín (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0/0 - 26,78
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Little Tinka 0/0 - 27,45
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0/0 - 27,7
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0/0 - 27,75
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0/0 - 28,51
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 0/0 - 28,76
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0/0 - 28,78
Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 0/0 - 29,08
Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Special 0/0 - 29,23
10º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Night Train 0/0 - 29,5
11º Eric Lamaze (Can) Ronaldo 0/0 - 30,6
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0/0 - 31,88
13º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Okidoki 0/0 - 32,42
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Macao 0/0 - 33,41
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 0/0 - 33,59
16º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 0/0 - 34,18
17º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 0/0 - 34,32
18º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/0 - 35,23
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) King Kolibri 0/0 - 36,81
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/0 - 40,09
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 0/4 - 28,18
22º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Unique 0/4 - 28,19
23º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Watch Me De Reve Bovenhoekshof 0/4 - 29,55
24º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 30,9
25º Ben Maher (Gbr) Iolanthe 0/4 - 31,82
26º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraya 0/4 - 32,17
27º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0/4 - 34,16
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Sonnengraf CH 0/4 - 34,99
29º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Luikka 0/4 - 37,33
30º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 0/5 - 45,31
31º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 0/8 - 38,79
32º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/R
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 0/R
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 4 - 51,29
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 364 4 - 51,3
36º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 7 4 - 52,31
37º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Vancouver D M L 4 - 52,8
38º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 4 - 53,22
39º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 4 - 53,37
40º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vasco 4 - 54,08
41º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Quinta 4 - 54,2
42º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4 - 54,43
43º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Sundari 4 - 54,7
44º Beezie Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 4 - 54,83
45º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Lancer's Luxor 4 - 55,19
46º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 4 - 55,51
47º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 4 - 55,75
48º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Otazu 4 - 55,9
49º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 4 - 56,38
50º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 4 - 56,58
51º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 4 - 59,12
52º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 5 - 60,48
53º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 6 - 64,87
54º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 7 - 71,81
55º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 8 - 52,23
56º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Brigade Cs 8 - 53,17
57º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 8 - 53,73
58º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Milos Du Plain 8 - 55,28
59º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 10 - 81,79
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 0/0 - 37,46
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/0 - 39,62
Kevin Staut (Fra) Sea Coast Silvana 0/0 - 39,69
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/0 - 41,37
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 327 0/0 - 42,54
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 0/0 - 43,85
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 0/4 - 37,79
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/4 - 39,07
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0/4 - 39,21
10º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/4 - 39,24
11º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Con Air 7 0/4 - 39,66
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/4 - 41,52
13º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Untouchable 0/4 - 45,39
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0/8 - 46,22
15º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 0/R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/R
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0/R
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 18 4 - 73,27
19º Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 4 - 73,56
20º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Rebozo 4 - 75,04
21º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 4 - 75,55
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 4 - 76,51
23º Beezie Madden (Usa) Coral Reef Via Volo 4 - 76,58
24º Albert Zoer (Hol) Samurai 4 - 76,67
25º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4 - 77,77
26º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 5 - 79,93
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 5 - 79,95
28º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 5 - 80,95
29º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 6 - 85,26
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 8 - 75,3
31º Luis Felipe De Azevedo Jr (Bra) Loriot 8 - 77,54
32º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Carino 188 9 - 79,58
33º Eric Lamaze (Can) Atlete Van T Heike 9 - 80,42
34º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 11 - 86,89
35º Richard Spooner (Usa) Pako 11 - 88,32
36º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 12 - 74,23
37º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 12 - 77,13
38º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 16 - 73,75
39º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 21 - 110,45
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/0 - 38,68
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 0/0 - 38,99
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 0/0 - 41,26
Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 0/0 - 41,58
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Milos Du Plain 0/0 - 42,06
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0 - 42,42
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0/0 - 42,7
Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0/0 - 43,32
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Vancouver D M L 0/0 - 43,99
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/0 - 44,08
11º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Quinta 0/0 - 44,52
12º Eric Lamaze (Can) Ronaldo 0/0 - 45,11
13º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0/0 - 45,24
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0/0 - 45,97
15º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 0/0 - 47,84
16º Jos  Lansink (Bel) King Kolibri 0/0 - 49,25
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 18 0/0 - 53,39
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0/4 - 41,99
19º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Watch Me De Reve Bovenhoekshof 0/4 - 42,97
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0/4 - 43,5
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 0/4 - 44,52
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0/6 - 55,63
23º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 0/9 - 58,69
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 364 4 - 65,93
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4 - 67,47
26º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 4 - 68,89
27º Luis Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Special 4 - 70,69
28º Eric Lamaze (Can) Atlete Van T Heike 4 - 72,53
29º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 4 - 73,62
30º Beezie Madden (Usa) Coral Reef Via Volo 4 - 74,53
31º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Luikka 4 - 74,6
32º Michel Robert (Fra) Macao 4 - 74,61
33º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 5 - 76,27
34º Albert Zoer (Hol) Samurai 5 - 76,76
35º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 6 - 80,67
36º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraya 7 - 85,75
37º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 8 - 70,9
38º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 8 - 71,5
39º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Otazu 8 - 73,07
40º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Sonnengraf CH 8 - 73,53
41º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Brigade Cs 8 - 89,56
42º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vasco 9 - 77,25
43º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 9 - 77,49
44º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 9 - 78,17
45º Ben Maher (Gbr) Iolanthe 12 - 75,8
46º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Night Train 15 - 85,42
47º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 15 - 86,69
48º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Unique 15 - 87,78
49º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 16 - 71,39
50º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 20 - 75,71
51º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Lancer's Luxor 21 - 79,94
52º Beezie Madden (Usa) Danny Boy E
53º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto R
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette R
  Beat Mándli (Sui) R R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Norson 0 - 62,52
Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 0 - 63,8
Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0 - 65,15
Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraya 0 - 65,24
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Unique 0 - 66,73
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0 - 67,28
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 - 67,38
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0 - 68,22
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0 - 69,16
10º Beezie Madden (Usa) Danny Boy 0 - 72,99
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0 - 76,87
12º Jos  Lansink (Bel) King Kolibri 0 - 79,77
13º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vasco 1 - 83,12
14º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 1 - 84,29
15º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Moka De Mescam 3 - 90,68
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 4 - 62,77
17º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 4 - 65,04
18º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 4 - 66,92
19º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Con Air 7 4 - 68,26
20º Luis Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Special 4 - 68,35
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 4 - 74,06
22º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Otazu 4 - 75,37
23º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 7 4 - 78,57
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Iolanthe 4 - 79,56
25º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 8 - 64,21
26º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Night Train 8 - 67,17
27º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 8 - 67,92
28º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 364 8 - 71,71
29º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 8 - 73,94
30º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Sundari 8 - 77,55
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Sonnengraf CH 8 - 79,28
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 9 - 81,5
33º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Luikka 9 - 81,76
34º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Lancer's Luxor 10 - 87,14
35º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 12 - 62,55
36º Michel Robert (Fra) Macao 12 - 76,02
37º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Watch Me De Reve Bovenhoekshof 12 - 79,8
38º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 15 - 89,69
39º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 16 - 80,94
40º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 18 - 103,49
41º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Milos Du Plain R
  Prueba Nº05 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/0/0 - 37,98
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0/0/0 - 38,18
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Rebozo 0/0/0 - 41,12
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/0/R
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 1/1 - 69,02
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4/0 - 60,36
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/4 - 63,27
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 4/4 - 62,72
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0/8 - 64,44
10º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Okidoki 4/4 - 65,05
11º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 4/4 - 65,25
12º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0/8 - 68,22
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 327 4/5 - 71,48
14º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Gripe Kaid 4/8 - 63,4
15º Richard Spooner (Usa) Pako 4/8 - 65,65
16º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 4/12 - 64,41
17º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4/16 - 68,96
18º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/E
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 4 - 68,56
20º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 4 - 68,88
21º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cevo Itot du Chateau 4 - 70,31
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 5 - 72,68
23º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Untouchable 5 - 73,77
24º Albert Zoer (Hol) Samurai 8 - 67,53
25º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 8 - 68,33
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 8 - 68,4
27º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 8 - 68,53
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 18 8 - 68,63
29º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 8 - 68,99
30º Kevin Staut (Fra) Sea Coast Silvana 8 - 69,3
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 69,5
32º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 8 - 69,92
33º Beezie Madden (Usa) Coral Reef Via Volo 8 - 70,2
34º Eric Lamaze (Can) Atlete Van T Heike 8 - 70,25
35º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 8 - 70,51
36º Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo FRH 8 - 70,97
37º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 10 - 94,09
38º Lauren Hough (Usa) Casadora 12 - 64,25
39º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 12 - 69,15
40º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Little Tinka 12 - 69,39
41º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 12 - 71,2
42º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 12 - 71,52
43º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Carino 188 20 - 70,12
44º Luis Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 22 - 76,59
45º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 R
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne R