Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/07/2010
CSI5* Global Champions Tour VII, Chantilly (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Imperial Zig Zag 0 - 39,88
Richard  Grom (Ale) S I E C Zelinosa 0 - 44,19
Francois  Brichart (Bel) Underground 1 - 47,03
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Quento Sange 4 - 39,4
Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 4 - 41,53
Timothee  Anciaume (Fra) Ensor VDH Pleville 4 - 42,15
Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Emerald 4 - 44,1
Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Quimono de la Roque 4 - 46,02
Alexander  Zettermann (Sue) Arbitrage 4 - 46,9
10º Ruben  Lamers (Hol) Eros Van De Broekkant 5 - 48,93
11º Nick  Vrins (  Bel) Echo Van Het Neerenbosch 5 - 49,35
12º Christian  Hermon (Fra) Toluca La Silla 8 - 45,28
13º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Casquino 8 - 46,8
14º Anouk  Kort (Hol) Zazou Van De Broekkant 9 - 47,36
15º Isabelle  Strom (Fra) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 9 - 47,75
16º Talissa  Witteboon (Bel) Question St Loise 11 - 48,53
17º Gerry  Flynn (Tur) S I E C Copy Cat 14 - 51,04
18º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Uberaba D'ecaussines 21 - 43,41
19º Thibaut  Bazire (Fra) Querouef De Blondel E
  Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Upsiling E
  Rafael  Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Isco De Amorande E
  Romao  Duarte (Por) Cyra de Laubry Z E
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cedric  Angot (Fra) Jac Potes 0 - 35
Guillaume  Batillat (Fra) Popstar Lozonais 0 - 35,16
Eugenie  Angot (Fra) Panama Tame 0 - 36,36
Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Its Magic 0 - 36,99
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Zingara 4 0 - 37,09
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Balou's Herbe 0 - 39,72
Judy-Ann  Melchior (Bel) Asca Z 0 - 39,83
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Loredes 0 - 41,23
Geoffroy  Bouret (Fra) Pin Up Du Rivage 0 - 43,59
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Alberto II 4 - 33,94
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Appearance 2 4 - 36
12º Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Pegase de Pilliére 4 - 37,84
13º Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) Phylomene 4 - 38,78
14º Eric Van Der  Vleuten (Hol) Wallenberg 4 - 40,97
15º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Wilbert Z 4 - 41,07
16º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Woklahoma 4 - 41,49
17º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Carina 4 - 42,2
18º Gilles Detry (Bel) Dax van de Zandloper 4 - 45,17
19º Laura Kraut (Usa) Woodstock O 5 - 45,27
20º Jerome  Hurel (Fra) Premier De Falaise 7 - 56
21º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Flower Boy 7 - 58,85
22º Clemence  Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 8 - 37,29
23º Alex  Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 8 - 38,97
24º Stephane  Frey (Fra) Paille de la Roque 8 - 39,09
25º Beat Mándli (Sui) Weelde 8 - 42,45
26º Florian  Angot (Fra) Pactol Gibay 8 - 46,95
27º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Dalton van het Lindehof 9 - 48,34
28º Vincent  Grandjean (Fra) Papouchka Brecourt 12 - 45,99
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cambero 12 - 59,14
30º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Curt 13 - 49,61
31º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Welunia TH 15 - 56,24
32º Valentine  Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Pleasure Ride 16 - 45,41
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Caliana 16 - 47,46
34º Clement  Boulanger (Fra) Top Gun Du Grand Moustier 17 - 50,4
35º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Cassius Du Ry 30 - 70,54
36º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Dollar Du Mury Marais Z E
37º Charlotte  Mordasini (Fra) Diddel Van De Kwakkelhoek E
  Denis Lynch (Irl) All Stars E
  Prueba Nº03 CSI5*. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 0 - 57,89
Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Available Versace 0 - 61,14
Richard  Spooner (Usa) Pako 0 - 61,74
Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 0 - 62,06
Jerome  Hurel (Fra) Nectar Des Forets*Hn 0 - 62,31
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 65,46
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Nikel De Presle 0 - 65,49
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Angelique 336 0 - 68,67
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 0 - 70,02
10º Luiz Felipe  De Azevedo (Bra) Special 0 - 70,96
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 50 1 - 73,31
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 1 - 74,44
13º Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo 1 - 74,85
14º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 1 - 75,4
15º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD A Big Boy 2 - 77,21
16º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 2 - 77,33
17º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 2 - 78,69
18º Judy-Ann  Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 2 - 78,75
19º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 2 - 79,33
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 3 - 81,37
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Charthago*Hn 3 - 82,14
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 3 - 82,66
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 3 - 82,82
24º Patrick  Mc Entee (Aze) Chivas Mury Marais Z 3 - 83,61
25º Karina  Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Donna 4 - 59,95
26º Patrick  Guimbal (Fra) Cardyno H 4 - 61,93
27º Laura Kraut (Usa) Tortola 4 - 64,97
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) Picobello Zeta Z 4 - 70,89
29º Oliver  Lazarus (Rsa) Silver Spring 5 - 72,63
30º Olivier  Desutter (Fra) Chester 140 5 - 75,08
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 5 - 75,75
32º Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 5 - 88,59
33º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina Van T Heike 5 - 89,93
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 5 - 91,85
35º Mikael  Forsten (Fin) St Germain 6 - 78,19
36º Rodrigo  Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 6 - 79,44
37º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 6 - 93,14
38º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 7 - 80,16
39º Ali Bin Khalid  Al Thani (Qat) Santos 7 - 81,51
40º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Farbes Myrtille Paulois 7 - 82,07
41º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 7 - 83,09
42º Jonella  Ligresti (Ita) Quick Nick 4 8 - 67,57
43º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 8 - 87,54
44º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 11 - 82,14
45º Eric Van Der  Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 11 - 82,9
46º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 12 - 87,75
47º Pablo  Barrios (Ven ) G And C Sinatra 13 - 74,92
48º Alfonso  Romo (Mex) Kiara La Silla 13 - 89,85
49º José  Larocca (Arg) Casha Vd Kornelishoeve 15 - 83,29
50º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 17 - 90,15
51º Edouard  de Rothschild (Isr) Catany 3 E
  Gianni  Govoni (Hol) Joyau D'opal E
  Nicole  Simpson (Usa) Caetano E
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5*. 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Melodie Ardente 0 - 60,16
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Camara 0 - 60,62
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Calvados Z 0 - 61,39
Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 0 - 61,85
Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 62,32
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0 - 62,88
Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Prezioso S 0 - 63,39
Nicole  Simpson (Usa) Tristán 0 - 65,05
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Vancouver D'auvray 0 - 65,55
10º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0 - 65,73
11º Olivier  Desutter (Fra) Aranka 0 - 68,15
12º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 0 - 68,26
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 0 - 71,24
14º Rodrigo  Pessoa (Bra) Ashley 102 0 - 71,42
15º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 - 71,45
16º Luiz Felipe  De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 0 - 76,3
17º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0 - 77,26
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0 - 78,21
19º Pablo  Barrios (Ven ) G And C Lagran 4 - 60,42
20º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 4 - 60,5
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nifrane De Kreisker 4 - 60,92
22º Eric Van Der  Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 4 - 61,05
23º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Luigi D'amaury 4 - 61,8
24º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive 4 - 63,43
25º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Vigo 4 - 63,45
26º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Kisby 4 - 65,96
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 6 4 - 66,25
28º Kamal Abdullah  Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta 4 - 68,14
29º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 4 - 71,79
30º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 4 - 71,87
31º Karina  Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Dragon Fly 4 - 72,48
32º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 4 - 73,62
33º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middelstede 4 - 73,74
34º Gianni  Govoni (Hol) Corregio 3 4 - 73,9
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 4 - 77,2
36º Richard  Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 7 - 90,16
37º Patrick  Guimbal (Fra) Luc des Bruyères 8 - 61,36
38º José  Larocca (Arg) Con Air 7 8 - 61,64
39º Oliver  Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano 8 - 65,83
40º Timothee  Anciaume (Fra) Litsam*HN 8 - 67,19
41º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 8 - 70,7
42º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Largo 8 - 70,74
43º Mikael  Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 8 - 71,22
44º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 8 - 72,24
45º Judy-Ann  Melchior (Bel) Nellypso Z 8 - 75,49
46º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Contact B Z 8 - 78,29
47º Ali Bin Khalid  Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo 8 - 79,14
48º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais 9 - 100,75
49º Edouard  de Rothschild (Isr) Clintus 3 27 - 108,55
50º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A E
  Jerome  Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual E
52º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D R
  Prueba Nº05 6 años.A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 0 - 63,89
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ensor VDH Pleville 0 - 67,89
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Imperial Zig Zag 0 - 69
Alexander  Zettermann (Sue) Arbitrage 0 - 70,15
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Casquino 0 - 74,34
Richard  Grom (Ale) S I E C Zelinosa 0 - 74,4
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Quento Sange 4 - 63,71
Frederic  Bouvard (Fra) Uberaba D'ecaussines 4 - 68,03
Christian  Hermon (Fra) Toluca La Silla 4 - 70,46
10º Francois  Brichart (Bel) Underground 4 - 71,65
11º Anouk  Kort (Hol) Zazou Van De Broekkant 4 - 71,68
12º Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Emerald 4 - 72,3
13º Nick  Vrins (  Bel) Echo Van Het Neerenbosch 4 - 74,15
14º Duarte  Romao (Por) Cyra de Laubry Z 4 - 76,43
15º Rafael  Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Isco De Amorande 4 - 79,88
16º Talissa  Witteboon (Bel) Question St Loise 4 - 85,62
17º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Quimono de la Roque 4 - 86,15
18º Ruben  Lamers (Hol) Eros Van De Broekkant 8 - 73,43
19º Gerry  Flynn (Tur) S I E C Copy Cat 8 - 77,51
20º Isabelle  Strom (Fra) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 12 - 76,05
21º Thibaut  Bazire (Fra) Querouef De Blondel 20 - 68,83
22º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Upsiling E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años.A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Appearance 2 0 - 61,45
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Alberto II 0 - 61,84
Guillaume  Batillat (Fra) Popstar Lozonais 0 - 62,91
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Curt 0 - 62,93
Clemence  Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 0 - 62,95
Eugenie  Angot (Fra) Panama Tame 0 - 64,84
Florian  Angot (Fra) Pactol Gibay 0 - 66,18
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Balou's Herbe 0 - 67,15
Stephane  Frey (Fra) Paille de la Roque 0 - 68,81
10º Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) Phylomene 0 - 69,17
11º Judy-Ann  Melchior (Bel) Asca Z 0 - 69,44
12º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Dalton van het Lindehof 0 - 69,5
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Carina 0 - 70,65
14º Eric Van Der  Vleuten (Hol) Wallenberg 0 - 71,53
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Stars 0 - 71,61
16º Laura Kraut (Usa) Woodstock O 0 - 71,96
17º Geoffroy  Bouret (Fra) Pin Up Du Rivage 0 - 72,47
18º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Loredes 0 - 73,01
19º Patrick  Mc Entee (Aze) Dollar Du Mury Marais Z 0 - 77,09
20º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Welunia TH 0 - 80,45
21º Clement  Boulanger (Fra) Top Gun Du Grand Moustier 0 - 80,47
22º Vincent  Grandjean (Fra) Papouchka Brecourt 4 - 64,34
23º Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Its Magic 4 - 64,73
24º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Woklahoma 4 - 66,29
25º Alexandre  Leriche (Fra) Pomme Du Valon 4 - 68,18
26º Jerome  Hurel (Fra) Premier De Falaise 4 - 68,73
27º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Wilbert Z 4 - 68,86
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cambero 4 - 68,97
29º Beat Mándli (Sui) Weelde 4 - 70,14
30º Gilles  Detry (Bel) Dax van de Zandloper 4 - 70,6
31º Alex  Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 4 - 71,4
32º Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Pegase de Pilliére 4 - 77,04
33º Pia-katharina  Beeking (Ale) Flower Boy 4 - 79,02
34º Cedric  Angot (Fra) Jac Potes 4 - 81,85
35º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Caliana 6 - 96,95
36º Valentine  Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Pleasure Ride 7 - 100,67
37º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Walda Z 8 - 70,55
38º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Zingara 4 8 - 74,08
39º Charlotte  Mordasini (Fra) Diddel Van De Kwakkelhoek 12 - 75,65
40º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Cassius Du Ry 20 - 80,03
  Prueba Nº07 CSI2*.1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caroline  Nicolas (Fra) Kasbah Bleu 0 - 29,3
Matthew  Sampson (Gbr) Viter 0 - 30,8
Franck  Schillewaert (Fra) Oria De Savigny 0 - 31,28
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Baritchou Dbt 0 - 31,74
Gilles  Detry (Bel) Arragon 0 - 31,91
Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 0 - 31,94
Stephane  Delaveau (Fra) Delvaux De Muze 0 - 32,43
Christian  Hermon (Fra) Malaguena La Silla 0 - 32,54
Faleh  Al Adjmi (Qat) Anthime 0 - 32,71
10º Talissa  Witteboon (Bel) Wirnac U Van De Molengeest 0 - 32,73
11º Sonia  Finquel ( (Isr) Morea Bleue 0 - 33,85
12º Delphine  Goemaere (  Bel) Panama du Seigneur 0 - 33,91
13º Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) Nina Du Lunain 0 - 35,18
14º Dominique  Robert (Fra) Norton De Trivera 0 - 35,62
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Sunny Girl 0 - 35,98
16º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 0 - 36,36
17º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Laetitia 0 - 39,37
18º Mathieu  Tizon (Fra) Noblesseoblige Defief 4 - 30,37
19º Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Obligee De Vains 4 - 30,93
20º Stephane  Frey (Fra) New Eve Du Moulin 4 - 31,41
21º Louise  Morley (Gbr) Domino Van Het Heikanthof 4 - 36,01
22º Alexandra  Paillot (Fra) Lenny Kravitz E 4 - 36,55
23º Eric  Navet (Fra) Celtic 13 4 - 36,81
24º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Coconut 27 4 - 37,27
25º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narval De La Roque 4 - 38,21
26º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) For Hero 4 - 38,79
27º Bruno  Broucqsault (Fra) Nabbuco 4 - 39,91
28º Sevil  Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 5 - 38,94
29º Kelly  Ettory (Fra) Dior 6 - 37,1
30º Francois  Brichart (Bel) Azimut Chavannais Z 8 - 32,29
31º Barbara  Suter (Ita) Message de l'Isle 8 - 32,39
32º Ali Yousef  Al Rumaihi (Qat) Dukhan 8 - 35,01
33º Clement  Boulanger (Fra) O'poil 8 - 35,25
34º Anouk  Kort (Hol) Verdi's Falstaff Wonderland 8 - 35,58
35º Edouard  Couperie (Fra) Optimum 8 - 35,76
36º Bruno  Jazede (Fra) Obisko Du Ronpets 8 - 37,75
37º Pia-katharina  Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 8 - 38,09
38º Yves  Dietrich (Sui) Donar Van De Centaur 8 - 38,89
39º Rafael  Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Par Trois 12 - 37,72
40º Mohammad  Al Thani (Qat) Usshi 12 - 38,84
41º Vincent  Bartin (Fra) Nickel des Fontaines 16 - 37,59
42º Jean Manuel  Rozan (Fra) Centerfield 29 - 62,58
43º Charlotte  Mordasini (Fra) Opaline De La Trigale E
  Prueba Nº08 CSI2*.1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Sauterelle De La Pomme 0 - 58,16
Eugenie  Angot (Fra) Mel D'Argences 0 - 60,73
Margaux  Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 0 - 61,3
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 0 - 62,73
Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Mistinguete 0 - 62,79
Geoffroy  Bouret (Fra) Manille Des Forets 0 - 63,08
Alexander  Zettermann (Sue) Con Canabis 0 - 63,26
Clement  Boulanger (Fra) O'brion Du Plessis 0 - 63,5
Nicolas  Paillot (Fra) Olympic De Chamant 0 - 64,04
10º Cedric  Angot (Fra) Ninaricci Jac 0 - 64,23
11º Matthew  Sampson (Gbr) Utopía 0 - 65,33
12º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0 - 65,81
13º Ronan  Helias (Fra) Okapi De Terlong 0 - 69,89
14º Rafael  Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Kerball 0 - 69,9
15º Gerry  Flynn (Tur) SIEC Contessina 0 - 70,3
16º Helene  Bartin (Fra) Chantilly 0 - 70,45
17º Franck  Schillewaert (Fra) Norway De La Lande 0 - 71,18
18º Guillaume  Batillat (Fra) Miss Dhelby 0 - 73,12
19º Nick  Vrins (  Bel) Chopin Van Het Moleneind 0 - 76,79
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 0 - 77,71
21º Mubarak  Al Rumaihi (Qat) Castiglione L 1 - 82,95
22º Eric  Navet (Fra) Columbo Van Den Blauert 2 - 83,16
23º Bart  Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 2 - 84,23
24º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Sidoline Van De Centaur 2 - 86,53
25º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Boris van het Kluizebos 4 - 62,79
26º Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) Ma Petite Lulu 4 - 66,28
27º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke van't Heike 4 - 67,81
28º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Spetter 4 - 72,46
29º Anouk  Kort (Hol) Tjambika 4 - 74,07
30º Belal Talal  Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Ballycapple Cadenza 4 - 74,67
31º Louise  Morley (Gbr) Wakayama 4 - 75,24
32º Bertrand  Pignolet (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 4 - 76,11
33º Clementine  Bost (Fra) Olympe Des Dames 4 - 78,43
34º Talissa  Witteboon (Bel) Comic van de Vihta 5 - 81,35
35º Alexandre  Leriche (Fra) Limelight De Ravel 8 - 62,41
36º Davison  Arundell (Gbr) Emanuel 8 - 66,36
37º Christian Hermon (Fra) Almira La Silla 8 - 69,93
38º Charlotte  Mordasini (Fra) Onde Champeix 8 - 70,01
39º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Najac des Monts 8 - 70,69
40º Stephane  Frey (Fra) Cool Musik 8 - 71,02
41º Vincent  Grandjean (Fra) Wolisa Champblanc 8 - 71,4
42º Alex  Rident (Gbr) Olympiade Des Gres 8 - 74,97
43º Sonia  Finquel (Isr) Naska 8 - 76,62
44º Faleh  Al Adjmi (Qat) Zorro 8 - 91,27
45º Stephane  Delaveau (Fra) Osier Blanc 10 - 85,3
46º Sevil  Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall 12 - 76,22
47º Isabelle  Strom (Fra) Trust Us 12 - 78,25
48º Gilles  Detry (Bel) Euro Equitation Conquest 12 - 94,56
49º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Woodstock Van De Vihta 16 - 77,73
50º Florian  Angot (Fra) Ouragan du Puchet 20 - 75,26
51º Yves  Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica E
  Vincent Bartin (Fra) Curnius E
  Prueba Nº09 CSI2*.1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 0 - 67,83
Guillaume  Batillat (Fra) Tobelia 0 - 69,08
Matthew  Sampson (Gbr) Rush On M 0 - 69,94
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Reine-Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 69,99
Florian  Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 0 - 71,74
Ruben  Lamers (Hol) Verona Hoendrikerveld 0 - 71,77
Franck  Schillewaert (Fra) Opale Des Peupliers 0 - 71,96
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 0 - 72,28
Alex  Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 0 - 72,3
10º Valentine  Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 0 - 72,34
11º Alexander  Zettermann (Sue) Philema 0 - 72,88
12º Talissa  Witteboon (Bel) Valesco V Achterstendries 0 - 73,95
13º Clement  Boulanger (Fra) Winsome Van De Plataan 0 - 77,96
14º Helene  Bartin (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 0 - 78,22
15º Francois Brichart (Bel) Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 78,85
16º Vincent  Bartin (Fra) Taboulet Du Rouet 0 - 78,94
17º Clemente Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 0 - 79,05
18º Edouard  Couperie (Fra) Nectar des Roches 0 - 79,86
19º Paul  Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 0 - 80,46
20º Davison  Arundell (Gbr) Rocketman 2 0 - 81,02
21º Bartholomeu de Miranda Neto (Bra ) Ad Dinzy 0 - 81,09
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0 - 82,63
23º Barbara  Suter (Ita) Frederic Degli Asseri 0 - 87,83
24º Bertrand  Pignolet (Fra) Magic D'elle 4 - 68,57
25º Stephane  Frey (Fra) Joli Bai Du Gue 4 - 72,66
26º Bruno  Broucqsault (Fra) Nervoso 4 - 74,71
27º Emeric  George (Fra) Idem De B'neville 4 - 75,4
28º Gilles  Detry (Bel) Catwalk Capone 4 - 78,19
29º Alexandra  Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 4 - 79,43
30º Thibaut  Bazire (Fra) Legolas 21 4 - 79,9
31º Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) NORMAN Pré NOIR 4 - 80,69
32º Margaux  Rocuet (Fra) Jaguar Mail 4 - 80,83
33º Pia-katharina  Beeking (Ale) Ticket 4 - 83,44
  Stephanie  Dumartin (Fra) Atletico Van Dabelendreef 4 - 83,44
35º Delphine  Goemaere (  Bel) Rexar du houssoit 4 - 83,5
36º Jean Manuel  Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 4 - 83,68
37º Geoffroy  Bouret (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 4 - 84,56
38º Charlotte  Mordasini (Fra) Normandie Des Joncs 4 - 84,73
39º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Chauvinist 4 - 85,77
40º Isabelle  Strom (Fra) Obelisk-B Z 4 - 85,87
41º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 4 - 87,21
42º Gerry  Flynn (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 4 - 87,53
43º Bart  Soetaers (Bel) Night Lover 4 - 88,54
44º Bruno  Rocuet (Fra) Hastings 8 - 68,54
45º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 8 - 72,52
46º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 8 - 73,99
47º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Ophelia Ii 8 - 78,63
48º Belal Talal  Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Robroy 2 8 - 80,19
49º Nicolas  Paillot (Fra) Infinie Rivage 8 - 80,21
50º Kelly  Ettory (Fra) Norton De Roye 8 - 80,38
51º Duarte Romao (Por) Centanna Z 8 - 81,11
52º Cedric  Angot (Fra) Mutine 8 - 81,48
53º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cobe vh Gonnehof 8 - 83,68
54º Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Onira 8 - 88,32
55º Sevil  Sabanci (Tur) S i e c Cotarus Z 10 - 95,32
56º Anouk  Kort (Hol) Parodie 12 - 105,37
57º Mathieu Tizon (Fra) Lorca De L'isle 16 - 78,3
58º Jacques  Bonnet (Fra) Nikita du Park 16 - 79,38
59º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 17 - 91,16
60º Bruno  Jazede (Fra) New Look De Lever 18 - 98,37
61º Rafael  Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Rimini 01 24 - 105,21
62º Alexandre  Leriche (Fra) Stoerlee E
  Nick  Vrins (  Bel) Orage E
  Louise  Morley (Gbr) Manneken Du Coty E
  Prueba Nº10 CSI2*. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaux  Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 0 - 56,74
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Boris van het Kluizebos 0 - 57,76
  Franck  Schillewaert (Fra) Opale Des Peupliers 0 - 57,76
Franck  Schillewaert (Fra) Oria De Savigny 0 - 58,03
Talissa  Witteboon (Bel) Wirnac U Van De Molengeest 0 - 58,38
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Sauterelle De La Pomme 0 - 58,41
Christian  Hermon (Fra) Almira La Silla 0 - 59,26
Delphine  Goemaere (  Bel) Panama du Seigneur 0 - 60,38
Matthew  Sampson (Gbr) Viter 0 - 60,7
10º Alexander  Zettermann (Sue) Philema 0 - 61,44
11º Stephane  Delaveau (Fra) Delvaux De Muze 0 - 61,59
12º Stephane  Frey (Fra) New Eve Du Moulin 0 - 62,2
13º Christian  Hermon (Fra) Malaguena La Silla 0 - 62,52
14º Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) Ma Petite Lulu 0 - 62,81
15º Alexandra  Paillot (Fra) Lenny Kravitz E 0 - 63,33
16º Talissa  Witteboon (Bel) Valesco V Achterstendries 0 - 64,2
17º Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) Nina Du Lunain 0 - 64,68
18º Matthew  Sampson (Gbr) Utopía 0 - 65,12
19º Sonia  Finquel (Isr) Veredus 0 - 65,53
20º Bruno  Jazede (Fra) New Look De Lever 0 - 65,74
21º Bruno  Broucqsault (Fra) Nabbuco 0 - 66,43
22º Charlotte  Mordasini (Fra) Onde Champeix 0 - 66,51
23º Nicolas  Paillot (Fra) Olympic De Chamant 0 - 67,82
24º Eric  Navet (Fra) Celtic 13 0 - 69,21
25º Sevil  Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 0 - 71,99
26º Nick  Vrins (  Bel) Orage 0 - 74,35
27º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Laetitia 0 - 74,43
28º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Trust Us 0 - 74,45
29º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Sunny Girl 0 - 74,65
30º Sevil  Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall 0 - 75,35
31º Gerry  Flynn (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 0 - 75,59
32º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cobe vh Gonnehof 0 - 77,69
33º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narval De La Roque 0 - 79,46
34º Yves  Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 0 - 80,13
35º Mubarak  Al Rumaihi (Qat) Castiglione L 0 - 80,24
36º Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Obligee De Vains 4 - 58,94
37º Cedric  Angot (Fra) Mutine 4 - 59,28
38º Anouk  Kort (Hol) Tjambika 4 - 60,33
39º Frederic  Bouvard (Fra) Ophelia Ii 4 - 60,83
40º Louise  Morley (Gbr) Wakayama 4 - 60,96
41º Jacques  Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 4 - 62,58
42º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 4 - 63,04
43º Sonia  Finquel (Isr) Naska 4 - 63,53
44º Clement  Boulanger (Fra) O'poil 4 - 64,36
45º Francois  Brichart (Bel) Azimut Chavannais Z 4 - 64,98
46º Gilles  Detry (Bel) Arragon 4 - 65,42
47º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Coconut 27 4 - 65,85
48º Belal Talal  Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Ballycapple Cadenza 4 - 67,09
49º Ali Yousef  Al Rumaihi (Qat) Dukhan 4 - 67,25
50º Geoffroy  Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 4 - 67,69
51º Davison  Arundell (Gbr) Emanuel 4 - 68,69
52º Pia-katharina  Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 4 - 70,39
53º Geoffroy  Bouret (Fra) Manille Des Forets 4 - 74,23
54º Yves  Dietrich (Sui) Donar Van De Centaur 4 - 74,98
55º Alexandre  Leriche (Fra) Stoerlee 4 - 78,34
56º Mohammad  Al Thani (Qat) Usshi 4 - 78,78
57º Charlotte  Mordasini (Fra) Opaline De La Trigale 4 - 78,95
58º Gilles  Detry (Bel) Catwalk Capone 4 - 80,96
59º Bart  Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 4 - 81,66
60º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Sidoline Van De Centaur 5 - 83,38
61º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 6 - 88,99
62º Rafael  Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Kerball 8 - 61,8
63º Stephane  Frey (Fra) Cool Musik 8 - 62,34
64º Mathieu  Tizon (Fra) Noblesseoblige Defief 8 - 65,77
65º Frederic  Bouvard (Fra) Najac des Monts 8 - 65,97
66º Caroline  Nicolas (Fra) Kasbah Bleu 8 - 68,54
67º Kelly  Ettory (Fra) Dior 8 - 78,36
68º Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Onira 10 - 87,01
69º Faleh  Al Adjmi (Qat) Zorro 10 - 90,34
70º Jean Manuel  Rozan (Fra) Woodstock Van De Vihta 12 - 66,31
71º Louise  Morley (Gbr) Domino Van Het Heikanthof 12 - 70,3
72º Bruno  Jazede (Fra) Obisko Du Ronpets 12 - 71,8
73º Rafael  Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Par Trois 12 - 80,61
74º Anouk  Kort (Hol) Verdi's Falstaff Wonderland 13 - 84,71
75º Alexandre  Leriche (Fra) Limelight De Ravel 20 - 65,79
76º Vincent  Bartin (Fra) Nickel des Fontaines 24 - 76,12
77º Alex  Rident (Gbr) Olympiade Des Gres E
78º Florian  Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly R
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II R
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Centerfield R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI2*. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew  Sampson (Gbr) Rush On M 0/0 - 42,19
Stephanie  Dumartin (Fra) Atletico Van Dabelendreef 0/0 - 44,53
Eugenie  Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 0/0 - 44,67
Clement  Boulanger (Fra) O'brion Du Plessis 0/0 - 45,23
Delphine  Goemaere (  Bel) Rexar du houssoit 0/0 - 45,94
Nick  Vrins (  Bel) Chopin Van Het Moleneind 0/0 - 52,17
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 0/4 - 42,56
Jacques  Bonnet (Fra) Nikita du Park 0/4 - 43,44
Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Mistinguete 0/4 - 43,64
10º Ruben  Lamers (Hol) Verona Hoendrikerveld 0/4 - 43,92
11º Eric  Navet (Fra) Columbo Van Den Blauert 0/4 - 45,44
12º Francois  Brichart (Bel) Rackel Chavannaise 0/4 - 47,95
13º Ronan  Helias (Fra) Okapi De Terlong 0/8 - 44,97
14º Guillaume  Batillat (Fra) Miss Dhelby 0/8 - 45,28
15º Charlotte  Mordasini (Fra) Normandie Des Joncs 0/E
16º Alexander  Zettermann (Sue) Con Canabis 0/R
17º Cedric  Angot (Fra) Ninaricci Jac 1 - 81,17
18º Thibaut  Bazire (Fra) Legolas 21 1 - 81,22
19º Davison  Arundell (Gbr) Rocketman 2 1 - 83,13
20º Dominique Robert (Fra) Norton De Trivera 2 - 86,33
21º Florian  Angot (Fra) Ouragan du Puchet 4 - 76,13
22º Duarte  Romao (Por) Centanna Z 4 - 77,95
23º Louise  Morley (Gbr) Manneken Du Coty 4 - 78,24
24º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 4 - 78,69
25º Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 4 - 78,95
26º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Baritchou Dbt 4 - 80,13
27º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke van't Heike 4 - 80,18
28º Geoffroy  Bouret (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 4 - 80,25
29º Bruno  Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 4 - 80,46
30º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) For Hero 5 - 81,17
31º Isabelle  Strom (Fra) Obelisk-B Z 5 - 84,17
32º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 5 - 84,23
33º Mubarak  Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 5 - 84,25
34º Sevil  Sabanci (Tur) S i e c Cotarus Z 6 - 85,96
35º Anouk  Kort (Hol) Parodie 6 - 88,66
36º Clementine  Bost (Fra) Olympe Des Dames 7 - 89,05
37º Franck  Schillewaert (Fra) Norway De La Lande 7 - 89,54
38º Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) NORMAN Pré NOIR 8 - 78,43
39º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 8 - 79,94
40º Pia-katharina  Beeking (Ale) Ticket 9 - 82,3
41º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 9 - 82,63
42º Stephane  Delaveau (Fra) Osier Blanc 9 - 83,86
43º Bartholomeu de Miranda Neto (Bra ) Ad Dinzy 12 - 78,61
44º Mathieu  Tizon (Fra) Lorca De L'isle 12 - 80,46
45º Gerry Flynn (Tur) SIEC Contessina 12 - 93,06
46º Vincent  Bartin (Fra) Taboulet Du Rouet 13 - 83,32
47º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Spetter 14 - 101,55
48º Barbara  Suter (Ita) Message de l'Isle 16 - 79,86
49º Gilles  Detry (Bel) Euro Equitation Conquest 16 - 94,52
50º Vincent  Grandjean (Fra) Wolisa Champblanc 21 - 83,25
51º Rafael  Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Rimini 01 22 - 86,54
52º Belal Talal  Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Robroy 2 24 - 94,48
53º Sonia  Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue E
  Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Chauvinist E
  Bart  Soetaers (Bel) Night Lover E
56º Stephane  Frey (Fra) Joli Bai Du Gue R
  Nicolas  Paillot (Fra) Infinie Rivage R
  Talissa  Witteboon (Bel) Comic van de Vihta R
  Prueba Nº12 CSI5*. 1,50 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0 - 59,12
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 0 - 60,68
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive 0 - 61,1
Jerome  Hurel (Fra) Nectar Des Forets*Hn 0 - 61,67
Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 0 - 61,74
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Nikel De Presle 0 - 62,05
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 0 - 62,15
Pablo  Barrios (Ven ) G And C Sinatra 0 - 62,24
Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Kisby 4 - 63,3
10º Eric Van Der  Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 4 - 63,96
11º Oliver  Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano 4 - 65,99
12º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Vigo 4 - 66,15
13º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0 - 66,49
14º Jonella  Ligresti (Ita) Quick Nick 4 4 - 68,88
15º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 4 - 69,03
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 4 - 69,73
17º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Luigi D'amaury 8 - 71,2
18º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0 - 71,28
19º Kevin Staut (Fra) Picobello Zeta Z 8 - 71,29
20º Laura Kraut (Usa) Tortola 8 - 73,86
21º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Angelique 336 4 - 75,63
22º Judy-Ann  Melchior (Bel) Nellypso Z 0 - 79,61
23º Ali Bin Khalid  Al Thani (Qat) Santos 4 - 79,9
24º Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Available Versace 4 - 80,05
25º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 18 0 - 80,36
26º Karina  Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Donna 8 - 80,95
27º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 12 - 82,41
28º Patrick  Guimbal (Fra) Cardyno H 8 - 82,81
29º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD A Big Boy 0 - 83,33
30º Gianni  Govoni (Hol) Joyau D'opal 16 - 83,56
31º Alfonso  Romo (Mex) Kiara La Silla 4 - 83,71
32º José  Larocca (Arg) Casha Vd Kornelishoeve 4 - 84,42
33º Rodrigo  Pessoa (Bra) Hh Ashley 4 - 84,61
34º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0 - 86,03
35º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 4 - 86,82
36º Olivier  Desutter (Fra) Chester 140 0 - 89,12
37º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 96,86
38º Patrick  Mc Entee (Aze) Chivas Mury Marais Z 8 - 107,99
39º Kamal Abdullah  Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta R
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed R
  Prueba Nº13 CSI5*. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/0/0 - 38,22
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Charthago*Hn 0/0/0 - 40,39
Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/0/0 - 40,91
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0/0/4 - 38,91
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 0/0/4 - 39,27
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/1 - 72,16
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4/0 - 67,44
Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 4/0 - 70,08
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 0/5 - 71,09
10º Richard  Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 0/5 - 71,23
11º Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Prezioso S 4/4 - 67,29
12º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 4/4 - 67,72
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4/4 - 68,41
14º Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo 4/4 - 68,81
15º Nicole  Simpson (Usa) Tristán 0/8 - 70,08
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0/9 - 72,12
17º Mikael  Forsten (Fin) St Germain 0/11 - 79,03
18º Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 4/13 - 71,28
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 4 - 79,28
20º Olivier  Desutter (Fra) Aranka 4 - 79,4
21º Eric Van Der  Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 4 - 80,24
22º Judy-Ann  Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 4 - 80,58
23º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 4 - 81,1
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina Van T Heike 4 - 81,67
25º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Farbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 82,81
26º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 83,77
27º Luiz Felipe  De Azevedo (Bra) Special 4 - 84,19
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 8 - 78,35
29º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 8 - 78,66
30º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middelstede 8 - 79
31º Ali Bin Khalid  Al Thani (Qat) Adolfo 8 - 79,53
32º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 8 - 79,67
33º José  Larocca (Arg) Con Air 7 8 - 80,59
34º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 8 - 81,64
35º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 8 - 82,59
36º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 8 - 82,88
37º Karina  Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Dragon Fly 8 - 83,54
38º Pablo  Barrios (Ven ) G And C Lagran 12 - 75,97
39º Timothee  Anciaume (Fra) Litsam*HN 12 - 78,95
40º Oliver  Lazarus (Rsa) Silver Spring 12 - 80,13
41º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 12 - 80,6
42º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 12 - 81,19
43º Rodrigo  Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 12 - 81,86
44º Gianni  Govoni (Hol) Corregio 3 13 - 86,19
45º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 16 - 80,26
46º Patrick  Guimbal (Fra) Luc des Bruyères 16 - 82,48
47º Patrick  Mc Entee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais 20 - 82,32
48º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 22 - 92,71
49º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z R
  Prueba Nº14 Final 6 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Timothee  Anciaume (Fra) Ensor VDH Pleville 0/0 - 42,21
Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Quimono de la Roque 0/0 - 44,06
Nick  Vrins (  Bel) Echo Van Het Neerenbosch 0/0 - 44,46
Harrie  Smolders (Hol) Emerald 0/0 - 46,76
Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 0/4 - 41,78
Francois  Brichart (Bel) Underground 0/4 - 43,59
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Imperial Zig Zag 0/4 - 44,65
Richard  Grom (Ale) S I E C Zelinosa 0/4 - 50,16
Alexander  Zettermann (Sue) Arbitrage 0/8 - 43,44
10º Christian  Hermon (Fra) Toluca La Silla 0/8 - 48,93
11º Frederic  Bouvard (Fra) Uberaba D'ecaussines 4 - 80,37
12º Ruben  Lamers (Hol) Eros Van De Broekkant 4 - 83,39
13º Anouk  Kort (Hol) Zazou Van De Broekkant 8 - 82,72
14º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Quento Sange 8 - 83,57
  Prueba Nº15 Final 7 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Appearance 2 0/0 - 37,76
Jerome  Hurel (Fra) Premier De Falaise 0/0 - 38,88
Clemente Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 0/0 - 39,78
Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) Phylomene 0/0 - 41,82
Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Pegase de Pilliére 0/0 - 41,9
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Curt 0/4 - 39,49
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Carina 0/4 - 41,47
Stephane  Frey (Fra) Paille de la Roque 1 - 82,28
Gilles  Detry (Bel) Dax van de Zandloper 1 - 82,46
10º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Loredes 1 - 82,65
11º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Alberto II 1 - 82,81
12º Guillaume  Batillat (Fra) Popstar Lozonais 4 - 78,77
13º Eugenie  Angot (Fra) Panama Tame 4 - 79,46
14º Florian  Angot (Fra) Pactol Gibay 4 - 79,52
15º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Wilbert Z 4 - 80,63
16º Judy-Ann  Melchior (Bel) Asca Z 4 - 81,38
17º Albert  Zoer (Hol) Woklahoma 4 - 81,7
18º Eric Van Der  Vleuten (Hol) Wallenberg 5 - 82,99
19º Geoffroy  Bouret (Fra) Pin Up Du Rivage 5 - 84,34
20º Laura Kraut (Usa) Woodstock O 6 - 88,31
21º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Dalton van het Lindehof 11 - 90,68
22º Lauren  Hough (Usa ) Its Magic 12 - 96,86
23º Cedric  Angot (Fra) Jac Potes 13 - 83,27
24º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Zingara 4 13 - 98,43
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Balou's Herbe 22 - 103,99
  Prueba Nº16 CSI2*. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Sauterelle De La Pomme 0/0 - 24,74
Franck  Schillewaert (Fra) Oria De Savigny 0/0 - 25,16
Anouk  Kort (Hol) Tjambika 0/0 - 25,41
Christian  Hermon (Fra) Almira La Silla 0/0 - 25,44
Matthew  Sampson (Gbr) Viter 0/0 - 25,65
Stephane  Frey (Fra) Joli Bai Du Gue 0/0 - 25,76
  Florian  Angot (Fra) Ouragan du Puchet 0/0 - 25,76
Eric  Navet (Fra) Celtic 13 0/0 - 27,11
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 0/0 - 27,14
10º Stephane  Delaveau (Fra) Delvaux De Muze 0/0 - 27,37
11º Clement  Boulanger (Fra) O'poil 0/0 - 27,4
12º Gerry  Flynn (Tur) SIEC Contessina 0/0 - 27,66
13º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Sunny Girl 0/0 - 27,75
14º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Laetitia 0/0 - 27,95
15º Alex  Rident (Gbr) Olympiade Des Gres 0/0 - 28,39
16º Nicolas  Paillot (Fra) Olympic De Chamant 0/0 - 28,88
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Narval De La Roque 0/0 - 29,25
18º Dominique  Robert (Fra) Norton De Trivera 0/0 - 33,26
19º Yves  Dietrich (Sui) Donar Van De Centaur 0/0 - 33,59
20º Mubarak  Al Rumaihi (Qat) Castiglione L 0/1 - 40,3
21º Delphine Goemaere (Bel) Panama du Seigneur 0/4 - 25,05
22º Mathieu Tizon (Fra) Noblesseoblige Defief 0/4 - 27,1
23º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0/4 - 27,7
24º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Trust Us 0/4 - 28,61
25º Gilles  Detry (Bel) Euro Equitation Conquest 0/4 - 32,34
26º Jacques  Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 0/6 - 42,98
27º Nick  Vrins (  Bel) Orage 0/9 - 54,8
28º Margaux  Rocuet (Fra) Lagune de Kreisker 4 - 57,76
  Faleh  Al Adjmi (Qat) Zorro 4 - 58,93
  Christian  Hermon (Fra) Malaguena La Silla 4 - 58,6
  Stephane  Frey (Fra) Cool Musik 4 - 58,24
  Caroline  Nicolas (Fra) Kasbah Bleu 4 - 60,02
  Jean Manuel  Rozan (Fra) Woodstock Van De Vihta 4 - 58,57
  Francois  Brichart (Bel) Azimut Chavannais Z 4 - 53,57
  Bart  Soetaers (Bel) Night Lover 4 - 63,83
  Davison  Arundell (Gbr) Emanuel 4 - 57,05
  Sevil  Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 4 - 57,44
  Louise  Morley (Gbr) Wakayama 4 - 54,54
  Alexandra  Paillot (Fra) Lenny Kravitz E 4 - 54,38
  Geoffroy  Bouret (Fra) Manille Des Forets 4 - 55,69
  Belal Talal  Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Ballycapple Cadenza 4 - 59,17
  Stephane Delaveau (Fra ) Osier Blanc 4 - 58,96
  Faleh  Al Adjmi (Qat) Anthime 4 - 61,65
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Coconut 27 4 - 56,44
45º Yves  Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 5 - 68,72
46º Barbara  Suter (Ita) Message de l'Isle 8 - 55,64
  Vincent  Grandjean (Fra) Wolisa Champblanc 8 - 58,23
  Ali Yousef  Al Rumaihi (Qat) Dukhan 8 - 59,21
  Mohammad  Al Thani (Qat) Usshi 8 - 60,75
  Frederic  Bouvard (Fra) Ophelia Ii 8 - 54,6
  Vincent  Bartin (Fra) Curnius 8 - 59,88
  Bruno  Broucqsault (Fra) Nabbuco 8 - 56,77
  Alexander  Zettermann (Sue) Philema 8 - 54,62
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bolleke van't Heike 8 - 54,26
55º Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Obligee De Vains 12 - 55,63
56º Cedric  Angot (Fra) Mutine 15 - 77,98
57º Rafael  Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Kerball 20 - 79,16
58º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Opaline De La Trigale 23 - 74,42
59º Bruno  Jazede (Fra) Obisko Du Ronpets E
  Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) Nina Du Lunain E
  Pia-katharina  Beeking (Ale) Quaterback E
  Alexandre  Leriche (Fra) Limelight De Ravel E
63º Talissa  Witteboon (Bel) Wirnac U Van De Molengeest R
  Sonia  Finquel (Isr) Veredus R
  Edouard  Couperie (Fra) Optimum R
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle R
  Prueba Nº17 CSI2*. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno  Rocuet (Fra) Hastings 0/0 - 39,28
Clemente Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 0/0 - 39,56
Fabienne Daigneux Lange (Bel) Reine-Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 40,14
Margaux  Rocuet (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0/0 - 41,7
Alex  Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 0/0 - 42,45
Edouard  Couperie (Fra) Nectar des Roches 0/0 - 44,93
Gerry  Flynn (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 0/0 - 48,97
Bertrand  Pignolet (Fra) Magic D'elle 0/4 - 42,35
Nicolas  Paillot (Fra) Infinie Rivage 1 - 87,82
10º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 2 - 94,37
11º Valentine  Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 4 - 79,33
12º Florian  Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 4 - 80,34
13º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 4 - 81,2
14º Eugenie  Angot (Fra) Mel D'Argences 4 - 82,48
15º Jacques  Bonnet (Fra) Nikita du Park 4 - 83,42
16º Delphine  Goemaere (  Bel) Rexar du houssoit 4 - 84,24
17º Talissa  Witteboon (Bel) Comic van de Vihta 4 - 84,47
18º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 4 - 85,1
19º Nick  Vrins (  Bel) Chopin Van Het Moleneind 4 - 85,11
20º Bartholomeu de Miranda Neto (Bra ) Ad Dinzy 4 - 85,22
21º Bruno  Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 4 - 86,1
22º Francois  Brichart (Bel) Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 86,38
23º Alexandra  Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 4 - 86,82
24º Olivier  Jouanneteau (Fra) NORMAN Pré NOIR 5 - 87,15
25º Eric  Navet (Fra) Columbo Van Den Blauert 5 - 87,7
26º Isabelle  Strom (Fra) Obelisk-B Z 5 - 87,98
27º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Sidoline Van De Centaur 5 - 88,94
28º Guillaume  Batillat (Fra) Miss Dhelby 8 - 84,51
29º Duarte  Romao (Por) Centanna Z 8 - 84,59
30º Kelly  Ettory (Fra) Norton De Roye 8 - 84,67
31º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 8 - 86,5
32º Bruno  Broucqsault (Fra) Nervoso 9 - 88,3
33º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 9 - 88,5
34º Clement  Boulanger (Fra) Winsome Van De Plataan 9 - 89,51
35º Stephanie  Dumartin (Fra) Atletico Van Dabelendreef 9 - 90,13
36º Paul  Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 10 - 92,38
37º Frederic  Bouvard (Fra) For Hero 12 - 81,57
38º Cedric  Angot (Fra) Ninaricci Jac 12 - 82,79
39º Louise  Morley (Gbr) Manneken Du Coty 13 - 90,14
40º Sevil  Sabanci (Tur) S i e c Cotarus Z 14 - 91,99
41º Matthew  Sampson (Gbr) Utopía 14 - 92,49
42º Marc  Dilasser (Fra) Onira 14 - 92,5
43º Davison  Arundell (Gbr) Rocketman 2 14 - 92,83
44º Belal Talal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Robroy 2 14 - 94,24
45º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cobe vh Gonnehof 16 - 85,29
46º Charlotte  Mordasini (Fra) Normandie Des Joncs 16 - 102,16
47º Gilles  Detry (Bel) Catwalk Capone 17 - 90,11
48º Rafael  Amaral Rodrigues (Bra) Rimini 01 18 - 92,24
49º Ronan  Helias (Fra) Okapi De Terlong 20 - 85,77
50º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Frederic Degli Asseri 22 - 107,66
51º Franck  Schillewaert (Fra) Norway De La Lande 23 - 112,73
52º Mubarak  Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 26 - 110,56
53º Mathieu  Tizon (Fra) Lorca De L'isle 28 - 84,16
54º Sonia  Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue 29 - 121,54
55º Vincent  Bartin (Fra) Taloubet Du Rouet E
  Alexander  Zettermann (Sue) Con Canabis E
  Bart  Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke E
58º Emeric  George (Fra) Idem De B'neville R
  Geoffroy  Bouret (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe R
  Pia-katharina  Beeking (Ale) Ticket R
  Thibaut  Bazire (Fra) Legolas 21 R
  Ruben  Lamers (Hol) Verona Hoendrikerveld R
  Alexandre  Leriche (Fra) Stoerlee R
  Anouk  Kort (Hol) Parodie R
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy R