Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/05/2010
CSIO5* Liga Meydan, La Baule (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35/1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Pjotter van de Zonnehoeve 0 - 63,25
Piet Jr Raijmakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chanelly 0 - 63,86
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Delta Mossel Upgrader 0 - 65,27
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 0 - 65,96
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Norton De La Sapaie 0 - 66,45
Beezie Madden (Usa) Exclusive 0 - 66,51
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Belle Bleu S 0 - 67,16
René Lopez (Col) Nanny Des Hayettes 0 - 67,31
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 0 - 67,97
10º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 0 - 68,48
11º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Magic D'elle 0 - 68,81
12º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Tobelia 0 - 69,19
13º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0 - 69,67
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0
15º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0 - 73,17
16º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 0 - 74,11
17º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 0 - 75,9
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 0 - 77,15
19º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Urico 0 - 78,65
20º Marc Dilasser (Fra) On Ira*bois Margot 0 - 78,73
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 0 - 78,78
22º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 1 - 79,14
23º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 1 - 79,23
24º Alexandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 1 - 79,24
25º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 1 - 81,61
26º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 1 - 81,68
27º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 1 - 81,76
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Madame Pompadour M 1 - 81,94
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 1 - 82,11
30º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 2 - 83,52
31º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 2 - 83,77
32º David McPherson (Gbr) Naomi 152 2 - 84,64
33º Eric Lamaze (Can) Sidoline VD Centaur 2 - 85,14
34º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 2 - 85,79
35º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 2 - 86,02
36º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Pom D'ami 2 - 86,98
38º Florian Angot (Fra) Ouragan du Puchet 4 - 67,68
39º Svante Johansson (Sue) Parodi 4 - 68,26
40º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 4 - 70,74
41º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Vh Molenhof 4 - 72,97
42º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 4 - 75,87
43º Keean White (Can) Chanel 4 - 76,26
44º Jose Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 4 - 76,86
45º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 4
46º Tomasz Klein (Pol) Camerino 4 4 - 77,81
47º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 4 - 78,88
48º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 4 - 92,1
49º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Chester 140 5 - 80,65
50º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 5 - 82,74
51º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 5 - 95,04
52º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 29 6 - 86,54
53º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 6 - 99,09
54º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 6 - 100,56
55º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 8 - 75,33
56º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Let's Fly 8 - 77,1
57º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) KN Malna 8 - 77,69
58º Reynald Angot (Fra) Philomene De Grandry 9 - 80,5
59º Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Marengo 12 - 71,6
60º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Uppie De Lis 12 - 93,22
61º Hansuel Sprunger ( Sui ) IIlton Daye E
62º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl R
  Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH R
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 74,64
 Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Rosa 75,94
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 76,56
 Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cazino 78,4
 Stephan Lafouge (Fra) Visage Van De Olmenhoeve 78,52
 Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 79,32
 Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 79,79
 Reynald Angot (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 79,99
 Keean White (Can) Whisper Of Mazour 80,27
10º  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Donna Karan 80,89
11º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis 43:An 81,72
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classica Ls 82,75
13º  Bertrand Pignolet ( Fra ) Niagara D'Elle 84,58
14º  Svante Johansson (Sue) Algot 85,98
15º  David Mcpherson (Gbr) Vandavid 87,12
16º  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 5 87,16
17º  Shane Breen (Irl) Dora Da 89,14
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 89,16
19º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gig Udokus 89,68
20º  Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 92,02
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 92,33
22º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Queros De Bioagrico 92,57
23º  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 92,7
24º  Beezie Madden (Usa) Coral Reef Vio Volo 93
25º  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Ladybird D'Aursay 93,76
26º  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood IV 96,13
27º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 97,2
28º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommercetop Secret 99,8
29º  Alois Pollmann­Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 100,6
30º  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Atletico V D'Abelendreef 101,5
31º  René Lopez (Col) Netscape Du Mirador 101,71
32º  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bob Dolton 102,94
33º  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Omar­Plus­S 102,99
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 106,73
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil M 109,52
36º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur De Hurtebise 112,81
37º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Boris 120,24
38º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian 131,33
39º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Alpapillon Armanie E
    Piet Jr Raijmakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin E
41º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Zamiro 16 R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0 - 72,45
 René Lopez (Col) Noblesse Des Tess 0 - 74
 Beezie Madden (Usa) Mademoiselle 0 - 74,25
 Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 2 0 - 75,47
 Richard Spooner (Usa) Pako 0 - 75,54
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Melodie Ardente 0 - 75,54
 Darragh Kenny (Irl) Obélix 0 - 77,03
 Jens Fredricson (Sue) Bon Giorno 0 - 79,3
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0 - 80,45
10º  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 0 - 83,17
11º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory 0 - 83,76
12º  Keean White (Can) Celena Z 0 - 84,36
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Actrice W 0 - 84,64
14º  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 0 - 84,99
15º  Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi d'I CH 0 - 86,6
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 72,68
17º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 4 - 74,81
18º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno*Hn 4 - 78,68
19º  Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi de Valse 4 - 79,89
20º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 4 - 80,3
21º  Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 4 - 80,43
22º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem'S Tersina 4 - 80,99
23º  Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 4 - 81,07
24º  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4 - 81,24
25º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Jasper Bleu 4 - 81,61
26º  Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) New Boy De Logerie 4 - 82,21
27º  David Mcpherson (Gbr) Chamberlain Z 4 - 83,01
28º  Alois Pollmann­Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco Blue 4 - 84,19
29º  Rebecca Golasch ( Ale) Lassen Peak 4 - 84,3
30º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4 - 84,46
31º  Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Va et Viens van de Zelm 4 - 87,5
32º  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Ekwador 4 - 88,7
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 8 - 74,95
34º McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 8 - 75,52
35º  Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cardero Champs Elysees 8 - 76,18
36º  Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 8 - 78,14
37º  Stephan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou Des Ores 8 - 79,07
38º  Marie Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Admirable 8 - 80,18
39º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 8 - 80,73
40º  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 8 - 81,04
41º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Rubert R 8 - 81,39
42º  Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 8 - 83,16
43º  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hh Rebozo 8 - 83,62
44º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 8 - 84,01
45º  Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 8 - 84,09
46º  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Just Cruising 8 - 93,48
47º  Guillaume Batillat ( Fra ) Leader De La Croix 9 - 96,88
48º  Mario Deslauriers (Usa) Vicomte D 12 - 74,59
49º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 12 - 76,2
50º  Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Corlett 12 - 76,88
51º  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amarillys 12 - 77,03
52º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 12 - 79,45
53º  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bordeaux VDL 12 - 81,32
54º  Florian Angot (Fra) Made in Semilly 12 - 81,62
55º  Piet Jr Raijmakers (Hol) Van Schijndel'S Lys Platiere 12 - 82,25
56º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Little Emir 12 - 82,76
57º  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 12 - 83,13
58º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 12 - 85,47
59º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 12 - 86,16
60º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 12 - 88,34
61º  Ryan Harvey (Rsa) Grupo Prom Royal Vinkenburgh 13 - 99,21
62º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 16 - 79,57
63º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari VI 16 - 80,67
64º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 16 - 86,71
65º  Herve Godignon (Fra) Ramiro 16 - 89,47
66º  Bertrand Pignolet ( Fra ) Nippon D'Elle 20 - 87,42
67º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Cierania Z 20 - 88,08
68º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierreville 26 - 103,03
69º  Ortega José Hernandez (Esa) Grupo Prom Gold Rush 32 - 93,6
70º  Mark Armstrong ( Gbr ) Caleta R
   Tomasz Klein (Pol) Maaik R
   Reynald Angot (Fra) Jumper Paluelle R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. Dos Fases Especial Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Pjotter Van De Zonnehoeve 0 - 34,35
 Shane Breen (Irl) Dora Da 0 - 35,45
 Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 0 - 35,87
 Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Marengo 0 - 36,05
 Darragh Kenny (Irl) Celano 0 - 36,53
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Boris 0 - 37,21
 Mark Armstrong ( Gbr ) Caleta 0 - 37,24
 Marie Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Candella 0 - 37,49
 Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Delta Mossel Upgrader 0 - 38,65
10º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur De Hurtebise 0 - 39,03
11º  David Mcpherson (Gbr) Chamberlain Z 0 - 40,61
12º  Rebecca Golasch ( Ale) Kn Malna 0 - 41,16
13º  Svante Johansson (Sue) Parodi 0 - 41,77
14º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 0 - 42,34
15º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis 43:An 0 - 43,04
16º  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Atletico V D'Abelendreef 0 - 43,98
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 0 - 44,5
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari VI 0 - 44,96
19º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab VH Molenhof 0 - 45,44
20º  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc de Blancs 0 - 47,04
21º Eric Lamaze (Can) Sidoline VD Centaur 1 - 48,71
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 1 - 51,74
23º  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bob Dolton 4 - 32,55
24º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian 4 - 36
25º  Beezie Madden (Usa) Exclusive 4 - 36,47
26º  Stephan Lafouge (Fra) Visage Van De Olmenhoeve 4 - 36,53
27º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classica Ls 4 - 38,84
28º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Norton De La Sapaie 4 - 39,76
29º  Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 4 - 40,32
30º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 4 - 40,33
31º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 4 - 40,58
32º  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Uppie De Lis 4 - 43,4
33º  Keean White (Can) Chanel 4 - 44,27
34º   Piet Jr Raijmakers (Hol) Van Schijndel'S Chanelly 4 - 45,05
35º  René Lopez (Col) Nanny Des Hayettes 4 - 46,58
36º  Marc Dilasser (Fra) On Ira*Bois Margot 5 - 48,09
37º  Bertrand Pignolet ( Fra ) Nippon D'Elle 5 - 50,32
38º  Guillaume Batillat ( Fra ) Tobelia 8 - 38,69
39º Jose Hernandez Ortega ( Esa ) Grupo Prom Alvaro V  Pachern 8 - 46,61
40º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Belle Bleu S 12 - 46
41º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 12 - 60,07
42º  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 5 16 - 39,9
43º  Reynald Angot (Fra) Philomene De Grandry 16 - 47,16
44º  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Omar­Plus­S 20 - 60,56
45º  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Donna Karan
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 2 0 - 59,86
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 0 - 60,07
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0 - 60,49
 Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 0 - 60,51
 Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Corlett 0 - 60,59
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Rubert R 0 - 60,61
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 0 - 60,84
 Beezie Madden (Usa) Coral Reef Vio Volo 0 - 61,03
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 0 - 61,41
10º  Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 0 - 61,87
11º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 0 - 61,99
12º  David Mcpherson (Gbr) Naomi 152 0 - 62,34
13º  Alois Pollmann­Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 0 - 62,89
14º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 0 - 64,53
15º  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Bon Giorno 0 - 64,7
16º  Florian Angot (Fra) Ouragan Du Puchet 0 - 64,73
17º  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0 - 65,2
18º  Svante Johansson (Sue) Algot 0 - 65,53
19º  Keean White (Can) Whisper Of Mazour 0 - 66,55
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory DA 0 - 67,13
21º  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 0 - 68,39
22º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Cierania Z 0 - 69,31
23º  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 23 - 0
24º  Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos De La Cense 0 - 72,43
25º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno*Hn 0 - 72,6
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 0 - 75,31
27º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'Illon 4 - 57,59
28º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 4 - 58,99
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gig Udokus 4 - 59,25
30º  Mario Deslauriers (Usa) Vicomte D 4 - 59,4
31º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 4 - 59,6
32º  Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi de Valse 4 - 61,16
33º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil M 4 - 61,41
34º  Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Rosa 4 - 62,17
35º  Stephan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 4 - 62,24
36º  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 4 - 62,5
37º  Piet Jr Raijmakers (Hol) Van Schijndel'S Lys Platiere 4 - 64,45
38º  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hh Rebozo 4 - 64,59
39º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommercetop Secret 4 - 64,72
40º  Herve Godignon (Fra) Bamiro 4 - 64,84
41º  Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 4 - 66,89
42º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierreville 4 - 66,9
43º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 4 - 68,21
44º  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van'T Voorhof 4 - 68,32
45º  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 4 - 70,88
46º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 8 - 62,15
47º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 8 - 64,14
48º  Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 8 - 68,43
49º  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bordeaux VDL 8 - 70,83
50º  Jose Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Tarzan 8 - 76,05
51º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Queros De Bioagrico 12 - 63,32
52º  René Lopez (Col) Netscape Du Mirador 16 - 76,32
53º  Reynald Angot (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 19 - 87,54
  Prueba Nº06 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 4
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 4/4 
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0/0 
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/0 
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 4/0 
Estados Unidos 8
  Mario Deslauriers (Can) Urico 0/0 
  Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Quincy B 5/9 
  Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0/0 
  McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 4/4 
Gran Bretaña 12
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 0/8 
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4/13 
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Pomme d'Ami 0/0 
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 8/0 
Alemania 12
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 0/4 
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco Blue 0/0 
  Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 8/4 
  Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 12/0 
España 14
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 1/5 
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Madame Pompadour 4/NP 
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 4/0 
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 0/4 
Irlanda 16
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Obélix 8/4 
  Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 0/0 
  Nial Talbot (Irl) Tequi d'I 8/R 
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind 0/4 
Suiza 17
  Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 8/4 
  Werner Muff (Sui) Campione 0/4 
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 4/1 
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4/4 
Suecia 25
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4/4 
  Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0/5 
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 13/16 
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4/8 
Holanda 12
  Gerco Schroeder (Hol) Eurocommerc New Orleans 12 
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze
  Piet Jr Raijmakers (Hol) Van Schijndel Rascin
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi Alpapillon Armani
10º Polonia 20
  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello
  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Just Cruising
  Tomasz Klein (Pol) Camerino 20 
  Prueba Nº07 Prueba Nº8. 1,50m. Acc. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beezie Madden (Usa) Coral Reef Vio Volo 0 - 69,09
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0 - 69,25
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amarillys 0 - 69,92
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 0 - 70,12
McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 0 - 70,29
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 0 - 71,06
Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0 - 71,38
Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 0 - 72,16
Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0 - 73,14
10º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Magic D'elle 0 - 73,28
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Udokus 0 - 75,78
12º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 0 - 77,02
13º David McPherson (Gbr) Chamberlain Z 0 - 77,11
14º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Leader De La Croix 0 - 77,48
15º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Ekwador 0 - 78,09
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 0 - 79,87
17º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0 - 79,97
18º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0 - 81,6
19º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Boris 0 - 81,73
20º Marc Dilasser (Fra) On Ira Bois Margot 0 - 82,41
21º Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem's Tersina 1 - 85,63
22º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Jasper Bleu 4 - 68,52
23º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 4 - 71,21
24º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4 - 71,53
25º Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) New Boy De Logerie 4 - 74,74
26º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 4 - 75,5
27º Herve Godignon (Fra) Bamiro 4 - 76,25
28º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 4 - 76,36
29º Stephan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 4 - 76,38
30º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 4 - 76,63
31º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 4 - 77,22
32º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Admirable 4 - 77,47
33º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 4 - 78,32
34º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 4 - 79,39
35º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classica Ls 4 - 80,06
36º Svante Johansson (Sue) Parodi 4 - 80,16
37º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Candella 4 - 80,93
38º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 81,56
39º David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 4 - 82,82
40º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 4 - 83,37
41º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 4 - 99,79
42º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 5 - 85,51
43º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gold Rush 6 - 90,23
44º Eric Lamaze (Can) Sidoline VD Centaur 6 - 90,46
45º Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Corlett 8 - 67,72
46º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 8 - 72,41
47º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 8 - 73,95
48º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 8 - 74,54
49º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 8 - 76,06
50º Svante Johansson (Sue) Algot 8 - 76,13
51º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 8 - 76,79
52º Stephan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 8 - 78,24
53º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Zamiro 16 8 - 78,38
54º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 8 - 81,01
55º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 8 - 81,04
56º Piet Raijmakers (Jr) (Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 8 - 82,46
57º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Atletico V D'abelen Dreef 8 - 83,9
58º Keean White (Can) Chanel 8 - 84,05
59º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 8 - 84,78
60º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name de Silva 10 - 89,09
61º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 12 - 78,96
62º Ryan Harvey (Rsa) Grupo Prom Royal Vinkenburgh 13 - 85,22
63º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 13 - 104,31
64º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 16 - 83,14
65º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 22 - 105,4
66º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cardero Champú Elysees E
67º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Tarzan R
  Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Tobelia R
  René Lopez (Col) Netscape du Mirador R
  Prueba Nº08 Derby de La Baule. Acc. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 0 - 162
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 4 - 145,64
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 4 - 156,37
Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 4 - 159,13
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Little Emir 7 - 173,91
Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 8 - 153,11
Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 8 - 153,3
Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil M 8 - 163,76
Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Niagara D'elle 11 - 175,17
10º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cazino 12 - 155,01
11º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 16 - 177,05
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari Vi 16 - 177,08
13º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Queros De Bioagrico 18 - 169,99
14º Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 21 - 165,48
15º Reynald Angot (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 22 - 170,78
16º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Top Secret 22 - 186,97
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bob Dolton 28 - 158
18º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Donna Karan E
  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Ladybird D'Aursay E
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa E
  Prueba Nº09. Acc/Desempate. 1,45m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Myss Valette 0/0 - 38,35
Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 0/0 - 39,19
McLain Ward (Usa) Pjotter van de Zonnehoeve 0/0 - 40,26
Mario Deslauriers (Can) Vicomte D 0/0 - 40,75
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Tobelia 0/0 - 41,5
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 0/0 - 42,05
Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 0/0 - 42,06
Herve Godignon (Fra) Bamiro 0/0 - 43,11
Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Nippon D'elle 0/0 - 43,31
10º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Jasper Bleu 0/4 - 42,59
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 0/8 - 43,77
12º Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 0/12 - 42,77
13º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0/NP - 73,44
14º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Pierreville 4 - 69,68
15º Stephan Lafouge (Fra) Visage van de Olmenhoeve 4 - 70,71
16º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 4 - 73,78
17º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cardero Champs Elysées 4 - 73,94
18º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Celano 4 - 74,23
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 4 - 74,24
20º Beezie Madden (Usa) Exclusive 4 - 75,38
21º Piet Raijmakers (Jr) (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 4 - 75,58
22º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 4 - 75,82
23º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 4 - 76,39
24º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Delta Mossel Upgrader 4 - 76,47
25º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 5 - 77,46
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 5 - 77,5
27º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 5 - 78,42
28º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 5 - 79,05
29º Ryan Harvey (Rsa) Grupo Prom Royal Vinkenburgh 6 - 84,96
30º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 8 - 72,35
31º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta 8 - 73
32º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 8 - 73,93
33º Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Corlett 8 - 73,99
34º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Just Cruising 8 - 75,63
35º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 8 - 75,93
36º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Vh Molenhof 8 - 76,44
37º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 8 - 90,91
38º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 9 - 77,1
39º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 9 - 77,24
40º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Ekwador 9 - 77,73
41º René Lopez (Col) Nanny Des Hayettes 9 - 80,66
42º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cazino 12 - 72,31
43º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 12 - 74,26
44º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 5 12 - 76,41
45º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bordeaux VDL 13 - 78,01
46º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gold Rush 13 - 79,69
47º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Zamiro 16 13 - 80,95
48º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 15 - 87,44
49º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 15 - 88,41
50º Keean White (Can) Whisper Of Mazour 16 - 72,06
51º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 16 - 72,29
52º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 19 - 103,93
53º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 22 - 97,74
54º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Norton De La Sapaie 25 - 93,32
55º Marie Pellegrin ETTER (Fra) Candella E
  Florian Angot (Fra) Ouragan du Puchet E
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail E
58º Tomasz Klein (Pol) Camerino 4 R
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) KN Malna R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. Acc/Desempate. 1,60m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 0/0 - 36
Mario Deslauriers (Can) Urico 0/0 - 36,95
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 39,18
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 0/0 - 39,76
Stephan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0/0 - 40,74
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno Hn 0/0 - 41,72
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Bon Giorno 0/0 - 42,51
Keean White (Can) Celena Z 0/4 - 39,88
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/4 - 40,41
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 0/4 - 42,04
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0/4 - 42,2
12º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/4 - 42,51
13º Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem's Tersina 0/4 - 43,56
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 4 - 85,45
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amarillys 4 - 86,35
16º René Lopez (Col) Noblesse Des Tess 4 - 86,46
17º Beezie Madden (Usa) Mademoiselle 4 - 86,91
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4 - 87,48
19º Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 4 - 88,29
20º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 4 - 89,64
21º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 4 - 89,76
22º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Rubert R 4 - 90,07
23º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 4 - 90,47
24º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 4 - 92,12
25º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4 - 92,22
26º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Admirable 5 - 93,53
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 8 - 83,04
28º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 8 - 85,85
29º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Obélix 8 - 87,46
30º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 8 - 88,35
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 8 - 89,06
32º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 8 - 89,91
33º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 8 - 90,13
34º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 8 - 90,47
35º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 8 - 91,07
36º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Magic D'elle 8 - 91,81
37º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 2 8 - 91,84
38º David McPherson (Gbr) Naomi 152 8 - 92,53
39º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 8 - 92,73
40º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco Blue 12 - 87,09
41º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 12 - 89,04
42º Vera Benchimol Brot (Fra) New Boy De Logerie 12 - 92,15
43º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jumper Paluelle 16 - 87,83
44º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Leader De La Croix 17 - 112,76
45º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 20 - 90,25
46º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 23 - 120,41
47º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby E
48º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Rebozo R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva R