Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/06/2010
CSIO5* TLNC, St. Gallen (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Marengo 57,2
 Pascal Levy (Esp) Leopold Pierreville 57,7
Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 59,77
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 60,21
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Corma Van Het Schaarbroek 61,42
 Darragh Kenny (Irl) Celano 61,47
 Alfredo Fernandez­Duran (Esp) Gold Digger 63,07
McLain Ward (Usa) Pjotter Van De Zonnehoeve 63,43
Ben Maher (Gbr) Iolanthe 63,49
10º  Jane Richard (Sui) Upanisad Di San Patrignano 64,1
11º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Rendam 64,24
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 64,28
13º  Svante Johansson (Sue) Parodi 64,44
14º  Cian O'connor (Irl) Complete 65,01
15º  Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 65,7
16º  Paul Estermann (Sui) Kobold V  Erlenhof Ch 65,72
17º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 66,37
18º  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 66,4
19º  Beezie Madden (Usa) Exclusive 66,99
20º  Annina Züger (Sui) Cassinga 67,77
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel'S Carat 68,05
22º  Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda OLD 68,42
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 68,47
24º  Krzyszlof Ludwiczak (Pol) London 32 68,91
25º  Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Quincy B 69,92
26º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Norton De La Sapaie 70,16
27º  Gabriele Grassi ( Ita ) Snai Tequinta 70,46
28º  Ivo Spirig (Sui) Leroy VII 70,59
29º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 72,2
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 72,79
31º John Whitaker (Gbr) Tadmus 72,91
32º  Shane Breen (Irl) Cos I Can 73,67
33º  Markus Hauri (Sui) Boccaccio 73,9
34º Kevin Staut (Fra) Picobello Zeta Z 76,87
35º  Werner Muff (Sui) Unik GS 77,34
36º  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cool Man ES 78,37
37º  Daniel Etter (Sui) Vliegette 78,87
38º  Jane Richard (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 79,57
39º  Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Ouessant Du Perhet 79,85
40º  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 80,22
41º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 80,61
42º  Jannike West (Sue) Thisbe 80,68
43º Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 80,8
44º  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 81,47
45º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Valdimore 81,51
46º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 84,96
47º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 85,22
48º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 85,55
49º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Van Het Molenhof 85,97
50º  David O'brien (Irl) Annestown 86,05
51º  Philipp Züger (Sui) USA 93,58
52º  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja Van't Arkelhof 93,88
53º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 96,79
54º  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Uppie De Lis 119,27
55º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What'S Next E
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Corlett 0 - 64,08
 Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 64,57
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0 - 66,92
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clintus 0 - 68,71
Marc Houtzager (Hol) HBC Tamino 0 - 69,18
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Oscar Des Fontaines 0 - 70,43
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 0 - 73,45
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 0 - 73,54
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 4 - 66,25
10º  Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 4 - 67,45
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 69,05
12º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 4 - 69,46
13º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 4 - 70,52
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gig Udokus 4 - 72,41
15º  Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 4 - 74,05
16º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind'S Casino 4 - 74,37
17º  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren'S La Toja 4 - 74,68
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Uniek II 4 - 76,77
19º  Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 4 - 77,02
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Madame Pompadour M 5 - 80,81
21º  Gabriele Grassi ( Ita ) Snai American Blu Van Eeklelchem 8 - 68,88
22º  Mario Deslauriers (Usa) Vicomte D 8 - 69,61
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 8 - 71,05
24º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 8 - 71,19
25º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 8 - 71,66
26º  Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 8 - 73,33
27º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Cierania Z 8 - 73,63
28º  Richard Spooner (Usa) Pako 8 - 74,04
29º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday Klg 8 - 74,61
30º  Fernando Jose De Assis Costa (Bra) Tollile Ahorn 8 - 74,76
31º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 8 - 75,78
32º  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Dumbledore 8 - 77,82
33º  Annina Züger (Sui) Madammeke 9 - 79,51
34º  David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 9 - 80,17
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de Labarde 12 - 74,76
36º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 12 - 75,74
37º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Utopia VD Donkhoeve 12 - 76,02
38º  Markus Hauri (Sui) Kilkennia Du Thot 12 - 76,62
39º  Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Kolebo Des Cabanes 13 - 79,4
40º  Alfredo Fernandez­Duran (Esp) Ranino 13 - 80,08
41º  Marie Etter­Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 16 - 75,22
42º  Ivo Spirig (Sui) Topsy Turvy CH 17 - 79,95
43º  Pascal Levy (Esp) Allegro Ls La Silla 18 - 83,75
44º  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 18 - 85,09
45º  Jannike West (Sue) Careful 18 - 88
46º  Krzyszlof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 20 - 77,93
47º McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire R
   Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Sir Singular R
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Seventh Sense R
   Cian O'connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach R
  Prueba Nº03 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 8
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/0 
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4/NP 
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 0/0 
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 9/4 
Alemania 13
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/NP 
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 1/4 
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 4/0 
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4/4 
Gran Bretaña 19
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Pomme d'Ami 1/4 
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 9/0 
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 17/NP
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 5/0 
Irlanda 28
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) K Club Lady 9/4 
  Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 5/5 
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Obélix 5/16 
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Je t'aime Flamenco 9/0 
Suiza 30
  Beat Maendli (Sui) Louis 9/5 
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 8/4 
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 20/12 
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/4 
España 32
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Monark 9/4 
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Ravel 18/5 
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 8/4 
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 2/9 
Estados Unidos 39
  Mario Deslauriers (Can) Urico 5/9 
  Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 8/0 
  Elizabeth Patton Madden (Usa) Mademoiselle 9/12 
  McLain Ward (Usa) Rotchild du Bosquetiau 13/8 
Hoanda 42
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium elim./9 
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 5/8 
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Alpapillon Armani 8/8 
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 5/8 
Suecia 33
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Paola 12 
  Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 13 
  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 16 
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis
10º Polonia 44
  Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 13 
  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Just Cruising
  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 29 
  Alexandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 26 
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Pjotter Van De Zonnehoeve 0/0 - 35,84
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Norton De La Sapaie 0/0 - 36,18
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/0 - 36,31
Marc Houtzager (Hol) HBC Tamino 0/0 - 37,62
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 38,13
 Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Cierania Z 0/0 - 38,98
 Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 0/0 - 40,77
 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 2 0/0 - 41,3
 Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0/1 - 48,87
10º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday Klg 0/4 - 37,07
11º  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 0/4 - 38,89
12º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Utopia VD Donkhoeve 0/4 - 39,34
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What'S Next 0/4 - 42,87
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 0/4 - 44,59
15º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B  Paola 0/8 - 40,28
16º  Mario Deslauriers (Usa) Vicomte D 0/8 - 42,2
17º  Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda OLD 0/8 - 46,28
18º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 0/8 - 47,52
19º  Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 0/12 - 37,36
20º  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Cash 0/R
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/NP
   Gabriele Grassi ( Ita ) Snai American Blu Van Eeklelchem 0/NP
23º  Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Kolebo Des Cabanes 1 - 78,29
24º  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren'S Granny S 1 - 78,59
25º  Marie Etter­Pellegrin (Fra) Admirable 1 - 78,84
26º  Annina Züger (Sui) Madammeke 1 - 79,19
27º  Fernando Jose De Assis Costa (Bra) Tollile Ahorn 4 - 73,67
28º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Oscar Des Fontaines 4 - 74,92
29º  Cian O'connor (Irl) Complete 4 - 75,15
30º  Ivo Spirig (Sui) Leroy VII 4 - 75,98
31º  David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 4 - 77,61
32º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 4 - 77,76
33º  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cool Man ES 5 - 78,96
34º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Sir Singular 5 - 79,02
35º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 5 - 80,3
36º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de Labarde 5 - 80,82
37º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 6 - 82,12
38º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 6 - 83,68
39º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 8 - 72,66
40º  Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 8 - 73,89
41º  Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 8 - 75,17
42º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Valdimore 8 - 76,64
43º  Alfredo Fernandez­Duran (Esp) Ranino 9 - 78,75
44º  Markus Hauri (Sui) Boccaccio 9 - 79,12
45º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 9 - 79,77
46º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind'S Casino 11 - 86,09
47º  Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 12 - 71,66
48º  Svante Johansson (Sue) Parodi 12 - 91,68
49º  Jannike West (Sue) Thisbe 12 - 91,75
50º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Van Het Molenhof 13 - 79,2
51º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 13 - 81,12
52º  Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Quincy B 16 - 74,5
53º  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja Van't Arkelhof 16 - 76,72
54º  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 16 - 76,74
55º  Pascal Levy (Esp) Leopold Pierreville 18 - 99,49
56º John Whitaker (Gbr) Uniek II R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 75,35
 Werner Muff (Sui) Unik GS 75,45
 Richard Spooner (Usa) Pako 77,87
Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 79,85
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 80,11
 Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Marengo 80,88
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gig Udokus 81,11
Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 81,19
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 81,38
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel'S Carat 82,94
11º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 83,1
12º  Jane Richard (Sui) Upanisad Di San Patrignano 84,07
13º  Pascal Levy (Esp) Allegro Ls La Silla 84,8
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Tadmus 84,9
15º Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 84,95
16º  Gabriele Grassi ( Ita ) Snai Tequinta 85,26
17º  Paul Estermann (Sui) Kobold V  Erlenhof Ch 85,27
18º  Jannike West (Sue) Careful 85,39
19º  Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Ouessant Du Perhet 85,57
20º  Alfredo Fernandez­Duran (Esp) Gold Digger 87,05
21º  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren'S La Toja 87,24
22º  Marie Etter­Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 87,78
23º  Beezie Madden (Usa) Exclusive 88,25
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 90,89
25º  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Celano 92,11
26º  Ivo Spirig (Sui) Topsy Turvy CH 95,58
27º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 97,99
28º  Shane Breen (Irl) Cos I Can 100,98
29º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 101,3
30º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 106,02
31º  Krzyszlof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 107,31
32º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Rendam 111,59
33º  Annina Züger (Sui) Cassinga E
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS E
36º Ben Maher (Gbr) Seventh Sense R
   Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun R
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros R
   Cian O'connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach R
   Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gig Udokus 55 - 41,08
 Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday Klg 55 - 41,91
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami II 55 - 42,34
 Werner Muff (Sui) Unik GS 55 - 42,44
 Richard Spooner (Usa) Pako 55 - 43,08
 Pascal Levy (Esp) Leopold Pierreville 55 - 43,11
 Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 55 - 43,21
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 55 - 43,72
Ben Maher (Gbr) Iolanthe 55 - 45,31
10º  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 55 - 45,37
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Picobello Zeta Z 55 - 45,45
12º Pieter Devos (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 55 - 46,24
13º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Sir Singular 55 - 47,12
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Uniek II 55 - 47,84
15º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Van Het Molenhof 55 - 56,65
16º  David O'brien (Irl) Annestown 54 - 62,33
17º  Krzyszlof Ludwiczak (Pol) London 32 53 - 55,5
18º  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 52 - 45,78
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 52 - 52,43
20º  Paul Estermann (Sui) Kobold V  Erlenhof Ch 51 - 51,53
21º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Norton De La Sapaie 50 - 54,67
22º  Ivo Spirig (Sui) Topsy Turvy CH 48 - 43,21
23º  Mario Deslauriers (Usa) Vicomte D 48 - 46,64
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 48 - 46,94
25º Ben Maher (Gbr) Seventh Sense 48 - 70,51
26º  Cian O'connor (Irl) Complete 47 - 42,46
27º  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Celano 47 - 43,2
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What'S Next 47 - 46,57
29º  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja Van't Arkelhof 47 - 49,39
30º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 46 - 41,97
31º  Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Marengo 46 - 42,61
32º  Alfredo Fernandez­Duran (Esp) Gold Digger 46 - 44,25
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 46 - 44,95
34º  Pascal Levy (Esp) Allegro Ls La Silla 46 - 45,26
35º  Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda OLD 46 - 46,2
36º  Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Kolebo Des Cabanes 46 - 46,46
37º  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B  Rendam 46 - 47,6
38º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 46 - 48,15
39º  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cool Man ES 46 - 48,79
40º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel'S Carat 46 - 50,2
41º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 45 - 47,91
42º  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Dumbledore 45 - 57,8
43º  Shane Breen (Irl) L Cos I Can 45 - 57,81
44º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 45 - 62,34
45º  Markus Hauri (Sui) Boccaccio 44 - 55,64
46º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 44 - 64,58
47º  Philipp Züger (Sui) USA 43 - 60,13
48º Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 42 - 44,4
49º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 42 - 50,49
50º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 42 - 58,08
51º  Gabriele Grassi ( Ita ) Snai Tequinta 41 - 44,42
52º  Svante  Johansson (Sue) Parodi 39 - 52,9
53º  Annina Züger (Sui) Madammeke 38 - 50,1
54º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Valdimore 37 - 49,94
55º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 37 - 50,03
56º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 37 - 77,39
57º  Fernando Jose De Assis Costa (Bra) Tollile Ahorn 36 - 46,34
58º  Daniel Etter (Sui) Vliegette 36 - 57,77
59º  Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Ouessant Du Perhet 36 - 74,5
60º  Ivo Spirig (Sui) Leroy VII 35 - 54,23
61º  Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 33 - 52,77
62º  Jannike West (Sue) Thisbe E
63º  Cian O'connor (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach R
   Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete R
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0 - 50,98
 Cian O'connor (Irl) K Club Lady 0/0 - 53,73
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 1/1 - 61,06
Billy Twomey (Irl) Je T'aime Flamenco 1/1 - 63,77
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4/0 - 48,61
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 4/0 - 51,05
 Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 5/0 - 52,56
 Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 5/0 - 56,22
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/8 - 49,15
10º  Richard Spooner (Usa) Cristallo 5/4 - 49,05
11º  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Obélix 5/4 - 52,51
12º  Mario Deslauriers (Usa) Urico 4/8 - 52,29
13º  Marie Etter­Pellegrin (Fra) Admirable 5 - 87,55
14º  Gabriele Grassi ( Ita ) Snai American Blu Van Eeklelchem 5 - 87,92
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Madame Pompadour M 5 - 87,97
16º  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 5 - 88,18
17º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind'S Casino 5 - 89,53
18º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 6 - 90,73
19º  David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 6 - 92,26
20º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 6 - 93,41
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 8 - 83,63
22º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 8 - 84,18
23º McLain Ward (Usa) Sapphire 8 - 85,28
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clintus 8 - 85,6
25º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 9 - 86,95
26º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Utopia VD Donkhoeve 9 - 87,74
27º  Beezie Madden (Usa) Mademoiselle 9 - 88,39
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 9 - 88,79
29º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 10 - 91,1
30º  Markus Hauri (Sui) Kilkennia Du Thot 10 - 92,77
31º  Jane Richard (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 10 - 92,84
32º  Jannike West (Sue) Careful 11 - 95,19
33º  Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 11 - 99
34º  Pascal Levy (Esp) Monark 12 - 83,36
35º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Alpapillon­Armanie 13 - 86,46
36º  Hillary Dobbs (Usa) Corlett 13 - 87,76
37º  Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 13 - 88,87
38º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 14 - 91,59
39º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 15 - 96,09
40º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 17 - 86,2
41º  Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 18 - 92,3
42º  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren'S Granny S E
43º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper R
   Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Cash R
   Werner Muff (Sui) Quax R
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Tadmus R
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W R