Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/06/2010
CSIO5* TLNC, Rotterdam (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Top Secret 0 - 57,76
 Annet Willems (Hol) Vdl Ugano 0 - 59,26
 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol) Quintera 0 - 59,84
 Mischa Everse­Van De Kraats ( Hol) Chocola 0 - 60
 Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 0 - 61,95
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Van Het Molenhof 0 - 65,39
 Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 0 - 66,62
 Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0 - 68,99
 Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 0 - 69,26
10º  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Vleut 0 - 71,03
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Cimba 0 - 71,52
12º  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 0 - 71,59
13º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0 - 72,43
14º  David Mcpherson (Gbr) Chamberlain Z 0 - 73,08
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Mme Pompadour M 0 - 73,25
16º  Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 73,52
17º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 0 - 74,15
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 0 - 74,32
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 75,02
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 1 - 77,18
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 1 - 77,47
22º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 1 - 78,29
23º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 1 - 78,78
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 1 - 79,11
25º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B  Paola 2 - 80,03
26º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Mr Bacardi 2 - 81,13
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 2 - 81,34
28º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 2 - 81,49
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 2 - 82,04
30º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Alpapillon­Armanie 2 - 82,05
31º  Eiken Sato (Jpn) BV Projects Edinburgh 2 - 82,41
32º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 4 - 54,33
33º  Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 4 - 56,98
34º  Candice King (Usa) Skara Glen's Naiky D'elca 4 - 57,05
35º  Marie Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 4 - 58,05
36º Laura Kraut (Usa) Alberto II 4 - 66,67
37º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Courage 4 - 68,37
38º  Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Golden Boy II 4 - 68,52
39º  Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportcars Woody 4 - 70,15
40º  Gert­Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Jr 4 - 70,59
41º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 4 - 74,09
42º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 4 - 75,25
43º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 90,35
44º Marc Houtzager (Hol) HBC Tamino 4 - 91,35
45º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Calimero Van'T Roth 5 - 77,27
46º John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 6 - 80,55
47º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina K 7 - 84,73
48º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 8 - 58,87
49º  Siebe Kramer (Hol) Richelle 8 - 62,66
50º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 8 - 63,59
51º  Piet Jr Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel'S Chanelly 8 - 65,93
52º  Dawid Rakoczy (Pol) Unisco 12 - 70,5
53º  Lauren Hough (Usa) Up John 16 - 74,94
54º  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Omar­Plus­S E
55º  Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z R
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail R
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Beezie Madden (Usa) Mademoiselle 0/0 - 35,57
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/0 - 36,72 
Kevin Staut (Fra) Sea Coast Silvana 0/0 - 36,87
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 0/0 - 37,84
 Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem'S Tersina 0/0 - 37,99
 Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/0 - 38,44
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/0 - 38,76
 Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Kaid 0/0 - 38,86
 Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Cierania Z 0/0 - 39,16
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/4 - 35,35
11º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/4 - 37,22
12º  Gert­Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 0/4 - 37,56
13º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal D'Utah 0/4 - 38,35
14º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Santana B 0/4 - 38,42
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail van het Dingeshof 0/4 - 46,72
16º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/13 - 48,9
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Kuchengirl 0/NP  
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord du Mont Milon 0/NP
19º  Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportcars Peanuts 1 - 64,16
20º  Chris Chugg (Aus) Vivant 1 - 64,37
21º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 1 - 65,41
22º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 1 - 65,96
23º Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 1 - 66,81
24º  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 2 - 69,06
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 61,09
26º  Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 61,51
27º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 4 - 61,76
28º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Rubert R 4 - 62,61
29º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 4 - 63,13
30º  Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 4 - 63,22
31º  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Verdi 5 - 64,27
32º  Marie Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Admirable 5 - 64,47
33º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory AD 5 - 64,56
34º  David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 5 - 65,55
35º  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol) TMN Coriana 6 - 69,63
36º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 8 - 60,54
37º  Nicole Simpson (Usa) Kilkenny Rindo 8 - 61,51
38º  Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 8 - 62,06
39º  Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 8 - 62,51
40º  Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 8 - 62,74
41º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday Klg 8 - 62,95
42º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika'S Way 8 - 63,16
43º  Julia Kayser ( Aut) Pherna 9 - 64,79
44º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 9 - 65,02
45º  Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 9 - 66,27
46º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 10 - 69,76
47º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum du Verron 10 - 69,78
48º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 10 - 70,03
49º  Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 11 - 73,65
50º  Jane Richard (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 12 - 61,6
51º  Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 12 - 61,63
52º  Candice King (Usa) Toronto 13 - 64,39
53º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 13 - 65,95
54º  David Mcpherson (Gbr) Naomi 152 13 - 66,28
55º  Dawid Rakoczy (Pol) Rotmistrz 13 - 67,09
56º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 15 - 72,85
57º  Eiken Sato (Jpn) BV Projects Cartoon Z 19 - 75,51
58º Laura Kraut (Usa) Tortola 20 - 78,25
59º  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 24 - 78,28
60º John Whitaker (Gbr) Tadmus E
61º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion R
   Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Restless R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 David O'brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 0/0 - 27,79
 Gert­Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0/0 - 29,32
 Jens Fredricson (Sue) Donna Karan 0/0 - 29,4
John Whitaker (Gbr) Voss 0/0 - 29,74
 Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Delta Mossel Upgrader 0/0 - 29,95
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 0/0 - 34,25
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 0/0 - 34,46
 Mischa Everse­Van De Kraats ( Hol) Ups­a­Daisy 0/0 - 34,75
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/0 - 37,8
10º  Candice King (Usa) Skara Glen's Davos 0/0 - 39,04
11º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 0/0 - 40,41
12º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Cannelina 0/4 - 28,38
13º  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 0/4 - 31,5
14º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Quinara 0/4 - 32,81
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 0/4 - 34,01
16º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/4 - 36,95
17º  Albert Zoer (Hol) Samurai 0/4 - 37,23
18º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B  Paola 0/4 - 46,89
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classica Ls 0/8 - 34,23
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 0/8 - 37
21º  Piet Jr Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Celvin 0/12 - 38,74
22º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka'S Pom D'Ami 1 - 52,21
23º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo DS 4 - 48,57
24º  Nicole Simpson (Usa) Tristán 4 - 48,64
25º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 4 - 48,71
26º  Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 4 - 48,92
27º Jessica Kürten (Irl) A P I  Largo 4 - 49,07
28º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Calistro 4 - 49,29
29º  Dawid Rakoczy (Pol) Pankracy 4 - 49,47
30º  Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 4 - 49,55
31º  Abdel Said (Egy) Casper 4 - 50,04
32º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Uwwalon 4 - 51,16
33º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 8 - 45,6
34º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 8 - 45,71
35º  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 8 - 51,09
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol) Quintera 0/0 - 31,97
 Candice King (Usa) Skara Glen's Naiky D'elca 0/0 - 32,26
 Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 0/0 - 33,03
 Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 0/0 - 33,14
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 0/0 - 33,5
 Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 0/0 - 33,6
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classica Ls 0/0 - 33,93
 Mischa Everse­Van De Kraats ( Hol) Chocota 0/0 - 34,15
 Annet Willems (Hol) Vdl Ugano 0/0 - 34,82
10º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 0/0 - 35,54
11º Jessica Kürten (Irl) A P I  Largo 0/0 - 35,74
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Alberto II 0/0 - 36,17
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Mr Bacardi 0/0 - 36,63
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0 - 36,92
15º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Calistro 0/0 - 38,45
16º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Cierania Z 0/0 - 39,24
17º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Van Het Molenhof 0/0 - 39,84
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 0/0 - 40,42
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 0/0 - 40,88
20º  Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 0/0 - 42,86
21º  Eiken Sato (Jpn) BV Projects Cartoon Z 0/0 - 49,47
22º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem'S Tersina 0/1 - 52,57
23º  Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportcars Woody 0/4 - 35,05
24º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Courage 0/4 - 44,68
25º  Siebe Kramer (Hol) Richelle 0/4 - 44,87
26º  Piet Jr Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel'S Chanelly 0/8 - 34,73
27º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Uwwalon 0/13 - 68,4
28º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 2 - 59
29º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Top Secret 4 - 45,42
30º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday Klg 4 - 45,84
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Noah de Bacon 4 - 46,5
32º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 4 - 46,67
33º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4 - 46,96
34º John Whitaker (Gbr) Tadmus 4 - 47,93
35º  Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 4 - 48,75
36º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Cimba 4 - 49,39
37º  Dawid Rakoczy (Pol) Unisco 4 - 51,57
38º  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 8 - 43,89
39º  Marie Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 8 - 50,17
40º  Gert­Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Jr
41º  Lauren Hough (Usa) Up John
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0 - 55,06
Kevin Staut (Fra) Sea Coast Silvana 0 - 56,04
 Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0 - 57,37
 David O'brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 0 - 57,46
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 0 - 60,27
 Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 60,42
 Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0 - 61,42
 Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Delta Mossel Upgrader 0 - 61,7
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 - 61,87
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0 - 62,1
11º  Nicole Simpson (Usa) Kilkenny Rindo 0 - 62,33
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0 - 62,81
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 0 - 66
14º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 0 - 67,54
15º  Candice King (Usa) Toronto 0 - 68,85
16º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 0 - 69,91
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 0 - 71,46
18º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 4 - 60,33
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 4 - 60,43
20º  Albert Zoer (Hol) Samurai 4 - 60,63
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 4 - 62,61
22º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive  NRW 4 - 62,74
23º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Quinara 4 - 64,4
24º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 4 - 64,59
25º  Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 4 - 65,15
26º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 4 - 66,3
27º  Misca Everse­Van De Kraats (Hol) Ups­a­Daisy 4 - 68,9
28º  Abdel Said (Egy) Casper 4 - 70,31
29º  Julia Kayser ( Aut) Pherna 4 - 71,56
30º Laura Kraut (Usa) Tortola 5 - 72,4
31º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 8 - 59,12
32º  Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 8 - 64,92
33º  Gert­Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 8 - 65,13
34º  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Donna Karan 8 - 65,58
35º John Whitaker (Gbr) Voss 8 - 66,34
36º  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Vleut 8 - 69,58
37º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo DS 9 - 88,55
38º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Cannelina 12 - 64,12
39º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 12 - 67,88
40º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 13 - 75,95
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 16 - 71,47
42º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Rubert R 18 - 93,66
43º  Piet Jr Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Celvin 21 - 73,32
44º  Dawid Rakoczy (Pol) Pankracy E
45º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Calimero Van'T Roth R
   Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain R
  Prueba Nº06 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estados Unidos 0
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/0 
  Nicole Shahinian Simpson (Usa) Tristán 4/1 
  Candice Schlom King (Usa) Davos 0/0 
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 0/0 
Gran Bretaña 7
  David McPherson (Gbr) Chamberlain Z 1/4 
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 4/4 
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Pomme d'Ami 0/1 
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 1/0 
Holanda 8
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi Alpapillon Armani 16/0 
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 4/4 
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Utascha 0/0 
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0/4 
Alemania 9
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 4/4 
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Kuechengirl 4/0 
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 1/0 
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 8/0 
Francia 12
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 4/5 
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0/0 
  Marie Pellegrin ETTER (Fra) Admirable 5/4 
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 4/0 
España 12
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 5/1 
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 5/8 
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 4/1 
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Madame Pompadour 0/1 
Suiza 24
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari Vi 12/0 
  Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 4/4 
  Werner Muff (Sui) Campione 4/4 
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 8/5 
Irlanda 24
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paullois 4/4 
  Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 0/8 
  David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom 8/12 
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 8/0 
Suecia 21
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Paola
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Arctic Aurora Borealis
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) La Silla Kiara 13 
10º Polonia 26
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 13 
  Dawid Rakoczy (Pol) Rotmistrz 25 
  Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Coriana
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 61,09
 Candice King (Usa) Skara Glen's Naiky D'elca 63,44
 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol) Quintera 66,65
 Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportcars Woody 67,17
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 67,41
 Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 67,53
 Marie Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 68,9
 Piet Jr Raymakers (Hol) Van Schijndel'S Chanelly 69,21
 Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Golden Boy II 69,6
10º  Mischa Everse­Van De Kraats ( Hol) Chocola 69,72
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classica Ls 69,76
12º  Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 69,78
13º Laura Kraut (Usa) Alberto II 70,56
14º  Siebe Kramer (Hol) Richelle 73,58
15º  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 73,63
16º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo DS 81,3
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 81,43
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Cimba 82,28
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 85,44
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory AD 86,87
21º  Eiken Sato (Jpn) BV Projects Cartoon Z 87,39
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Noah de Bacon 87,79
23º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Calistro 90,84
24º  Dawid Rakoczy (Pol) Unisco 91,32
25º  David Mcpherson (Gbr) Chamberlain Z 94,43
26º  Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 96,45
27º  Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 99,11
28º John Whitaker (Gbr) Tadmus 104,78
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0 - 32,28
 Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0/0 - 32,39
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/0 - 32,45
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 0/0 - 32,65
 Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0/0 - 34,95
 Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/0 - 35,02
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/0 - 35,5
 Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 0/0 - 35,68
 Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Verdi 0/0 - 37,99
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive  NRW 0/4 - 32,71
11º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/4 - 33,83
12º  Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 0/4 - 34,75
13º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Quinara 0/4 - 34,83
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/4 - 35,33
15º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 0/4 - 37,6
16º  Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 0/4 - 39,21
17º  Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportcars Peanuts 0/8 - 36,09
18º  Chris Chugg (Aus) Vivant 0/NS
19º  Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 4 - 61,25
20º  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Cannelina 4 - 61,54
21º  Mischa Everse­Van De Kraats ( Hol) Ups­a­Daisy 4 - 62,97
22º  Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 4 - 63,09
23º  Eiken Sato (Jpn) BV Projects Edinburgh 4 - 63,8
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 4 - 64,25
25º  Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 65,22
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 4 - 65,57
27º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 4 - 65,97
28º Laura Kraut (Usa) Tortola 5 - 68,27
29º  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Cierania Z 8 - 62,42
30º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 8 - 63,6
31º  Nicole Simpson (Usa) Kilkenny Rindo 8 - 63,62
32º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Rubert R 8 - 63,66
33º  Candice King (Usa) Toronto 8 - 63,76
34º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal D'Utah 8 - 63,79
35º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 8 - 64,26
36º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 8 - 64,66
37º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Calimero Van'T Roth 8 - 65,81
38º  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 8 - 66,01
39º Piet Jr Raymakers ( Hol) Van Schijndel's Celvin 8 - 66,17
40º John Whitaker (Gbr) Voss 8 - 66,94
41º  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol) TMN Coriana 9 - 68,06
42º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B  Paola 12 - 62,81
43º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 12 - 63,11
44º  Gert­Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 12 - 63,81
45º  Julia Kayser ( Aut) Pherna 12 - 65,79
46º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 13 - 67,77
47º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum du Verron 13 - 67,95
48º  Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir E
49º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion E
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar E
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 44 - 40,98
 Gert­Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 44 - 43,11
 Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday Klg 44 - 43,54
 Candice King (Usa) Toronto 44 - 45,55
 Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Delta Mossel Upgrader 44 - 45,56
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classica Ls 44 - 45,64
 Jens Fredricson (Sue) Donna Karan 44 - 46,6
 Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Vleut 44 - 50,66
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 44 - 51,26
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 44 - 53,76
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 44 - 54,61
12º  Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 44 - 56,41
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 44 - 57,43
14º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 43 - 59,2
15º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 40 - 47,63
16º  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 39 - 46,11
17º  Dawid Rakoczy (Pol) Rotmistrz 39 - 49,95
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Calistro 39 - 50,82
19º  Abdel Said (Egy) Casper 39 - 55,23
20º John Whitaker (Gbr) Voss 37 - 46,49
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Noah de Bacon 31 - 59,2
22º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 31 - 65,23
23º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Courage 26 - 51,98
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Belle Dame D 24 - 57,43
25º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Cimba 20 - 58,04
26º  Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 12 - 41,82
27º  Eiken Sato (Jpn) BV Projects Edinburgh 12 - 43,14
28º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B  Paola 12 - 45,18
29º  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 12 - 45,93
30º Laura Kraut (Usa) Alberto II 12 - 52,19
31º  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Uwwalon 11 - 56,79
32º  Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 8 - 45,14
33º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka's Mr Bacardi 7 - 53,58
34º  Annet Willems (Hol) Vdl Ugano 6 - 44,18
35º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 6 - 44,74
36º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Top Secret 6 - 47,22
37º  Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Golden Boy II R
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Van Het Molenhof R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0 - 39,43
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/0 - 40,48
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/0 - 41,27
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0 - 41,27
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina K 0/4 - 40,12
 Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi'S Alpapillon­Armanie 0/4 - 41,96
 Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Kaid 0/8 - 43,7
 Candice King (Usa) Skara Glen's Davos 1 - 80,51
John Whitaker (Gbr) Peppermill 1 - 80,91
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 4 - 75,76
11º  Chris Chugg (Aus) Vivant 4 - 77,08
12º  Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 4 - 77,24
13º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 4 - 77,26
14º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 4 - 77,77
15º  Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 4 - 78,19
16º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 78,69
17º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem'S Tersina 4 - 79
18º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 4 - 79,06
19º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4 - 79,81
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord du Mont Milon 5 - 81,78
21º  Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 8 - 76,6
22º  Albert Zoer (Hol) Samurai 8 - 77,16
23º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Santana B 8 - 77,53
24º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 8 - 78,28
25º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 8 - 78,31
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Mme Pompadour M 8 - 78,35
27º  Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 8 - 78,39
28º  Werner Muff (Sui) Campione Ch 8 - 78,45
29º  Marie Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Admirable 9 - 80,45
30º  Nicole Simpson (Usa) Tristán 9 - 81,15
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Sea Coast Silvana 12 - 75,3
32º  Beezie Madden (Usa) Mademoiselle 12 - 75,44
33º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail van het Dingeshof 12 - 76,21
34º Antoni Tomaszewski (Pol) Trojka 12 - 76,7
35º  Gert­Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 12 - 78
36º  Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 12 - 79,34
37º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal D'Utah 13 - 80,14
38º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 13 - 80,97
39º  David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 17 - 80,33
40º  Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Sportcars Peanuts 18 - 85,46
41º  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 18 - 86,38
42º  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 20 - 79,44
43º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 23 - 89,73
44º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier R
   Jane Richard (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom R
   Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Kuchengirl R
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Murka'S Pom D'Ami R
   Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis R