Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/07/2010
CSIO5* TLNC, Falsterbo (Suecia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Levy (Esp) Late Night 0 - 57,23
Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 0 - 57,63
McLain Ward (Usa) Pjotter van de Zonnehoeve 0 - 58,44
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wadro's Nerina 0 - 58,45
Pascal Levy (Esp) Allegro La Silla 0 - 58,72
William Funnell (Gbr) Kanelle de la Baiel 0 - 58,83
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 0 - 58,89
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 0 - 59,16
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 0 - 59,23
10º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Donna Karan 0 - 59,43
11º Richard Fellers (Usa) Mcguinness 0 - 59,87
12º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 0 - 60,39
13º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 0 - 60,53
14º David O'Brien (Irl) Annestown 0 - 60,9
15º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 0 - 65,85
16º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Mistral 0 - 65,98
17º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 0 - 66,73
18º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 0 - 67,62
19º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 0 - 70,63
20º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 0 - 72,75
21º McLain Ward (Usa) Anatares F 0 - 73,25
22º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0 - 73,89
23º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 0 - 73,97
24º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 74,55
25º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0 - 75,98
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Sea Coast Silvana 0 - 78,65
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 1 - 79,75
28º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalou 1 - 81,88
29º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Marcouf de L'Isles 1 - 82,79
30º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Limbo 130 1 - 83
31º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 2 - 83,1
32º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 2 - 84,17
33º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 2 - 84,76
34º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 3 - 88,38
35º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 3 - 89,55
36º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 4 - 59,05
37º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Único 4 - 60,78
38º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo van het 4 - 61,52
39º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Grace For Joy 4 - 62,47
40º Todd Minikus (Usa) Little Annie 4 - 63,08
41º Tina Lund (Din) Athened 4 - 63,2
42º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 4 - 64,28
43º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 4 - 64,64
44º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Sancer Turval 4 - 65,27
45º Sandra Carlsson (Sue) Tom Jones 4 - 66,55
46º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 4 - 66,56
47º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta V Mettenhof 4 - 67,6
48º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Giotta E 4 - 67,86
49º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil-M 4 - 68,18
50º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 4 - 69,82
51º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 4 - 71,02
52º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Caught In Action 4 - 71,13
53º Cara Raether (Usa) O'Vol de la Roque 4 - 73,68
54º Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Phenix 4 - 73,81
55º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 4 - 78,19
56º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 4 - 78,55
57º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 6 - 86,35
58º Cara Raether (Usa) Lyonell 8 - 56,72
59º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 8 - 60,6
60º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 8 - 64,89
61º Richard Fellers (Usa) Colgan Cruise 8 - 65,97
62º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 8 - 67,32
63º Dawid Rakoczy (Pol) Unisco 8 - 67,39
64º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta de la Hart 8 - 67,75
65º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Carmina 8 - 72,29
66º Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Utopía 8 - 74,01
67º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 10 - 83,56
68º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Larinjo II 12 - 66,34
69º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 12 - 70,46
70º Elin Hallgren (Sue) Conoc 12 - 70,46
71º Alfonso Romo (Mex) Kiara La Silla 12 - 76,09
72º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 12 - 78,4
73º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 13 - 81,86
74º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On 14 - 83,1
75º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 16 - 67,83
76º Svante Johansson (Sue) Parodi 24 - 72,81
77º David O'Brien (Irl) Kiltoom R
  Rigmor Arvidsson-Maggi (Sue) Optik I R
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cortez R
  Alfonso Romo (Mex) Riscal La Silla R
  Connie Bull (Nor) Moon Raker D'utah R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 0 - 53,06
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) LeovilleLandor S 0 - 53,1
Richard Fellers (Usa) FlexibleCruising 0 - 53,95
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel de Virton  0 - 54,37
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite  0 - 54,5
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0 - 55,28
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) ThesauraDarco 0 - 56,01
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery  0 - 56,35
McLain Ward (Usa) RothchildArtos 0 - 56,76
10º Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 0 - 57,07
11º Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 0 - 57,15
12º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico 0 - 57,36
13º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Caliando 0 - 57,55
14º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Upstairs 0 - 57,96
15º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 0 - 58,44
16º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebis 0 - 59,13
17º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana 0 - 59,45
18º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 0 - 60,13
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0 - 62,24
20º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) OsirisPolydox 0 - 62,28
21º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hello SailorKigali 0 - 63,51
22º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0 - 64,71
23º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0 - 66,38
24º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 1 - 67,41
25º Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Caballus Z 1 - 67,77
26º Cara Raether (Usa) UblescoDarco 4 - 55,54
27º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) CardiolanCardino 4 - 57,73
28º Sandra Carlsson (Sue) Spike JonesQuite 4 - 58,38
29º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 4 - 59,14
30º Rigmor Arvidsson-Maggi (Sue) Gentano 4 - 59,62
31º Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 4 - 62,2
32º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 62,42
33º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Restless 4 - 63,16
34º Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Admirable 4 - 63,28
35º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindenhof 4 - 63,7
36º Eric Navet (Fra) Kiwi Du Fraigneau 4 - 64,02
37º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lacroix 9 4 - 65,14
38º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 6 - 71,15
39º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 8 - 54,81
40º Jens FredricsonFlyinge HSK Lunatic 8 - 55,89
41º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 8 - 57,19
42º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 8 - 57,3
43º Peder FredricsonÓsterlens RK Holliday KLG 8 - 57,58
44º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 8 - 63,79
45º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Procasa Julia Des Brumes 8 - 65,44
46º Alfonso Romo (Mex) Riscal La Silla 8 - 66,55
47º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 9 - 67,4
48º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena 9 - 67,51
49º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 10 - 89,44
50º David Rakoczy Rotmistrz 11 - 75,85
51º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 12 - 56,69
52º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 12 - 58,08
53º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 13 - 85,75
54º Robert Kraut (USA) Graf Lando E
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton E
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Monark  E
  Prueba Nº03 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 0 - 61,55
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindenhof 0 - 61,65
William Funnell (Gbr) Kanelle De La Baie 0 - 61,85
Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 0 - 62,57
Rigmor Arvidsson-Maggi (Sue) Optik I 0 - 62,77
Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0 - 64,49
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 0 - 64,66
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 0 - 65,29
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 0 - 65,66
10º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 0 - 65,74
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0 - 65,99
12º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 0 - 70,92
13º McLain Ward (Usa) Anatares F  0 - 74,1
14º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II  0 - 74,29
15º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 1 - 77,21
16º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 1 - 77,86
17º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía  4 - 60,11
18º Todd Minikus (Usa) Little Annie 4 - 60,82
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta V Mettenhof 4 - 61,54
20º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On 4 - 62,23
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 4 - 63,24
22º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 4 - 63,76
23º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 4 - 64,19
24º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Donna Karan 4 - 67,72
25º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land  4 - 68,19
26º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido  4 - 68,94
27º Tina Lund (Din) Chubon Ravnes-Have 4 - 69,17
28º Svante Johansson (Sue) Parodi 4 - 70,36
29º Alfonso Romo (Mex) Kiara La Silla 4 - 71,29
30º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Caught In Action 4 - 71,37
31º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Larinjo II 4 - 71,56
32º Pascal Levy (Esp) Monark  4 - 73,58
33º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 4 - 74,81
34º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Caliando 4 - 75,22
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil-M 4 - 75,98
36º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta de la Hart 5 - 76,06
37º Oda E Norstrom Roth (Nor) Remium Hero 6 - 80,02
38º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Marcouf de L'Isles  6 - 81,47
39º David O'Brien (Irl) Annestown  6 - 83,86
40º Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Único 8 - 63,68
41º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 8 - 66,36
42º Sandra Carlsson (Sue) Tom Jones 8 - 66,92
43º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo van het 8 - 67,35
44º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Giotta E 8 - 71,78
45º Cara Raether (Usa) O'Vol de la Roque 8 - 73,67
46º Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Phenix 8 - 74,36
47º Robert Kraut (USA) Graf Lando 8 - 74,97
48º Dawid Rakoczy (Pol) Unisco 8 - 74,99
49º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 8 - 89,67
50º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 9 - 76,11
51º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Mistra 10 - 80,4
52º Amanda Landeblad (Sue) Galliano III 12 - 74,47
53º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 13 - 78,9
54º Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Utopía 13 - 79,02
55º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Carmina 16 - 74,34
56º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 16 - 91,68
57º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 19 - 102,25
58º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Miribel D'auvray E
  Felicia Bindekrans (Sue) Santana E
  Richard Fellers (Usa) Colgan Cruise R
  Elin Hallgren (Sue) Conoc R
  Prueba Nº04 Copa de Naciones. Asc/Asc. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suecia 9
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 0/4
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 4/4
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 0/4
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/1
Holanda 12
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalou 0/4
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 4/0
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 4/0
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 4/4
Francia 21
  Marie Etter Pellegrin (Sui) Admirable 0/4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Sea Coast Silvana 0/4
  Eric Navet (Fra) Kiwi Du Fraigneau 15/9
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 4/16
España 21
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4/0
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Procasa Julia Des Brumes 12/12
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery  4/0
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 1/13
Estados Unidos 24
  McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 0/4
  Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 4/8
  Cara Raether (Usa) Ublesco 0/8
  Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 8/8
Irlanda 24
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/0
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite  4/12
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 8/12
  Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 4/4
Gran Bretaña 25
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 4/8
  Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hello Sailor 0/1
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 16/8
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 4/8
Suiza 28
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4/8
  Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 16/8
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8/12
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0
Alemania 12/-
  Pjilipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 0
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 16
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 8
  Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4
10º Polonia E
  Jacek Bobik (Pol) Taunus E
  Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Limbo 130 E
  Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Caballus Z 2
  Prueba Nº05 2ª Calif. Gran Premio. Acc. 1,50m Sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0 - 58,77
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 0 - 58,89
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0 - 60,01
Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Upstairs 0 - 60,46
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cardiolan 0 - 60,73
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0 - 60,75
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 0 - 62,98
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 0 - 64,34
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0 - 65,1
10º Sandra Carlsson (Sue) Spike Jones 0 - 67,5
11º McLain Ward (Usa) Pjotter van de Zonnehoeve 4 - 58,96
12º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday KLG 4 - 58,99
13º Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 4 - 59,04
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 4 - 60,29
15º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 4 - 61,22
16º Rigmor Arvidsson-Maggi (Sue) Gentano 4 - 61,95
17º Pascal Levy (Esp) Monark  4 - 65,38
18º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 4 - 65,81
19º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Larinjo II 4 - 66,1
20º Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 30 4 - 67,38
21º Eric Navet (Fra) Kiwi Du Fraigneau 4 - 67,57
22º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 4 - 67,76
23º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 4 - 68,52
24º Alfonso Romo (Mex) Riscal La Silla 4 - 68,53
25º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 4 - 72,31
26º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Marcouf de L'Isles  5 - 77,9
27º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía  8 - 58,94
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil-M 8 - 60,18
29º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 8 - 60,48
30º Cara Raether (Usa) Lyonell 8 - 61,64
31º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 8 - 64,14
32º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 8 - 65,53
33º Robert Kraut (USA) Graf Lando 8 - 66,29
34º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Limbo 130 11 - 87,5
35º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta V Mettenhof 12 - 60,75
36º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindenhof 12 - 63,34
37º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 12 - 73,51
38º Sandra Carlsson (Sue) Tom Jones 16 - 72,96
39º David O'Brien (Irl) Annestown  16 - 73,24
40º Todd Minikus (Usa) Little Annie 24 - 74,66
41º Tina Lund (Din) Chubon Ravnes-Have R
  Prueba Nº06 Derby. Acc/Desempate. 1,50m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Funnell (Gbr) Kanelle De La Baie 0/0 - 51,61
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0/0 - 53,68
Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 4 - 156,45
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 4 - 165,62
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 4 - 165,83
Richard Fellers (Usa) Mcguinness 4 - 166,88
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land  4 - 170,57
David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 4 - 176,49
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wadro's Nerina 8 - 160,97
10º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 8 - 163,14
11º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 8 - 164,62
12º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Caught In Action 8 - 164,63
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 12 - 167,25
14º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 12 - 170,07
15º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Donna Karan 12 - 173,92
16º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II  12 - 177,1
17º Svante Johansson (Sue) Parodi 13 - 183,58
18º Rigmor Arvidsson-Maggi (Sue) Optik I 16 - 172,59
19º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 20 - 160,76
20º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On 29 - 180,05
21º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido  E
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Late Night E
  Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge R
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0 - 48,51
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 48,89
Alois Pollmann­Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco­Blue 0/0 - 50,23
 Marie Etter Pellegrin (Fra) Admirable 0/0 - 50,85
 Stephan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou Des Ores 0/0 - 51,46
 William Funnell (Irl) Billy Congo 0/0 - 54,37
 Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 4/0 - 48,75
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel de Virton 4/0 - 51,54
 Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 4/0 - 57,88
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/8 - 47,18
11º  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4/4 - 49,31
12º McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 4 - 85,42
13º  Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 4 - 85,68
14º  Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 30 4 - 88,58
15º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 5 - 89,02
16º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 5 - 89,05
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil­M 8 - 84,51
18º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 8 - 86,15
19º  Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 8 - 86,44
20º  Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Emmerton 8 - 86,6
21º  Cara Raether (USA) Ublesco 8 - 87,36
22º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 8 - 88,39
23º  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Santana B 9 - 89,44
24º  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Caliando 12 - 85,35
25º  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 12 - 85,79
26º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 12 - 86,11
27º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo de Monterey 12 - 86,16
28º  Sandra Carlsson (Sue) Spike Jones 12 - 87,57
29º  Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 12 - 88,71
30º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 13 - 90,3
31º  Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 13 - 90,52
32º  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 13 - 91,17
33º  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 15 - 100,25
34º  Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi de Valse 16 - 87,43
35º  Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 16 - 87,58
36º  Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 17 - 90,81
37º  Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Caballus Z 17 - 92,27
38º  David O'brien (Irl) Kiltoom 17 - 105,53
39º  Kevin Olsmeyer (Hol) Upstairs 18 - 111,37
40º  Arthur Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 20 - 87,05
41º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lacroix 9 E
42º  Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hello Sailor R
   Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Kaid R
   Rigmor Arvidsson­Maggi (Sue) Gentano R