Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/07/2010
CSIO5* TLNC, Hickstead (Gran Bretaña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Pjotter Van De Zonnehoeve 0 - 60,55
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0 - 61,26
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 61,37
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Rolette 0 - 61,48
 Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet De Pleville 0 - 62,12
 Rich Fellers (USA) Mcguinness 0 - 62,85
Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 0 - 62,87
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0 - 64,41
 William Funnell (Irl) Mondriaan 0 - 65,1
10º  William Funnell (Irl) Beowulf 0 - 65,34
11º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 0 - 66,43
12º John Whitaker (Gbr) Voss 0 - 66,85
13º  Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0 - 71,08
   Robert Kraut (USA) Accordian 0 - 71,08
15º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B  Paola 0 - 73,22
16º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 0 - 76,6
17º  Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 0 - 77,78
18º  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 0 - 78,87
19º  Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 0 - 79,78
20º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado S E 0 - 81,81
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action­Breaker 0 - 82,43
22º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Mr Bacardi 0 - 83,07
23º  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0 - 83,44
24º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Acantus GK 0 - 84,86
25º  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 0 - 85
26º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Actrice W 2 - 90,19
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 2 - 91,06
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 2 - 91,47
29º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindos 2 - 92,86
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin III 3 - 94,98
31º  Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Bubalu 3 - 95,73
32º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 3 - 96
33º Billy Twomey (Irl) J'Taime Flamenco 3 - 96,69
34º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 3 - 96,73
35º  Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 3 - 97,3
36º  Cara Raether (USA) Hopes Are High Z 4 - 59,12
37º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission 4 - 61,87
38º  Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 4 - 64,04
39º  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi van't Schuttershof 4 - 65,29
40º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rostaar 4 - 66,98
41º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz De Breve 4 - 69,45
42º  Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 4 - 71,3
43º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 4 - 75,12
44º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Angelique 336 4 - 77,26
45º  David Mcpherson (Gbr) Van David 4 - 78,07
46º  Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Sally 4 - 78,17
47º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Rockim 4 - 78,71
48º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Noble Lady 4 - 78,95
49º McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 4 - 80,51
50º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 4 - 80,67
51º  Hans Frischeis (Aut) Timpex Cabale 4 - 82,48
52º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur De Hurtebise 4 - 84,64
53º  Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Kbis Yorkshire Business 4 - 84,72
54º  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cato 4 - 86
55º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 4 - 98,12
56º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 4 - 98,49
57º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 4 - 98,77
58º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 5 - 87,87
59º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 5 - 104,5
60º R Olivier Desutte (Fra) Chester 140 6 - 92,92
61º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 6 - 106,36
62º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 6 - 108,38
63º Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 7 - 94,16
64º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 7 - 96,91
65º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Udokus 8 - 62,62
66º  Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 8 - 66,3
67º  Marie Pelligrin Etter (Fra) Grace For Joy 8 - 77,64
68º Guy Williams (Gbr) Richi Rich III 8 - 77,79
69º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Ak'S Clowney 8 - 81,79
70º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 8 - 85,69
71º  Marie Pelligrin Etter (Fra) Admirable 8 - 99,7
72º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord du Mont Milon 8 - 100,93
73º  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 8 - 101,31
74º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Van Het Molenhof 9 - 86,21
75º Marc Houtzager (Hol) HBC Tamino 9 - 102,87
76º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 10 - 93,68
77º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 11 - 95,6
78º  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 11 - 97,24
79º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 11 - 110,55
80º  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta Du Domaine 12 - 70,12
81º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Troubadour 12 - 74,64
82º  Todd Minikus (Usa) Little Annie 12 - 81,76
83º  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 12 - 82,43
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 0/0 - 47,97
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0/0 - 48,9
John Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 0/0 - 49,46
 Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/0 - 51,33
 Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel ­ A 0/0 - 54,14
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi 3 0/4 - 46,99
Ben Maher (Gbr) Óscar 0/4 - 48,7
 Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0/4 - 49,4
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto Van De Middelstede 0/4 - 49,54
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Unique 0/4 - 55,17
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 0/4 - 56,6
12º  Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0/8 - 50,07
13º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lady In Blue Z 0/8 - 51,69
14º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 0/NP
   Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 0/NP
   Cara Raether (USA) Ublesco 0/NP
   Jorg  Naeve (Ale) Calado 0/NP
   Rich Fellers (USA) Flexible 0/NP
19º  William Funnell (Irl) Billy Congo 1 - 79,11
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 1 - 81,68
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 4 - 71,73
22º F Werner Muf (Sui) Quax II 4 - 73,42
23º  Jane Richard (Sui) Upanisad Di San Patrignano 4 - 74,32
24º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 4 - 75,8
25º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal D'Utah 4 - 76,25
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 4 - 76,25
27º  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren'S La Toja 4 - 76,26
28º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 4 - 76,41
29º  Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Monline 4 - 76,69
30º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D Arco 4 - 76,9
31º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 4 - 77,03
32º McLain Ward (Usa) Antares F 4 - 77,21
33º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 77,83
34º  David Mcpherson (Gbr) Billy Bishop 4 - 78,54
35º  Robert Kraut (USA) Graf Lando 4 - 78,8
36º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Mr Bacardi 5 - 80,81
37º  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 8 - 77,85
38º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiems Tersina 9 - 80,54
39º  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 9 - 80,95
40º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 12 - 76,58
41º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 12 - 78,65
42º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 12 - 78,77
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What'S Next 15 - 89,55
44º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 16 - 76,42
45º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 36 17 - 79,57
46º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tackeray 18 - 100,09
47º  Hans Frischeis (Aut) Tamerino 28 - 94,98
48º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari VI E
   Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti E
   Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Emmerton E
   Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday Klg R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30m. Eventing. Vel/Manej. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada II 193,77
Gary Parsonage (Gbr) Peter Street 203
Mark Kyle (Irl) Step in Time 207,26
Caroline Powell (Nzl) Lenamore 219,31
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Blake 219,51
Nicola Wilson (Gbr) Portersize Top Dollar 224,27
Mark Todd (Nzl) NZB Mouse 225,9
Steven Franks ( Gbr) Gold Crown 228,37
Matthew Wright (Gbr) Noisette des Pres 232,33
10º Peter Lear (Gbr) Bob Le Cob 234,86
11º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Electric Royale 236,82
12º Rowan Willis (Aus) Wellington Beowulf 244,04
13º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Noble Best Man 247,74
14º Paul Tapner (Aus) Tiger Flynn 259,3
15º Alice Dunsdon (Gbr) Mulligan II 313,75
16º Georgie Spence (Gbr) KBIS Starlet E
  Grant Talbot (Gbr) Pure Shores E
  Mark Dorgan (Irl) Bahrain Clover E
  Emilie Chandler (Gbr) Cavaliers Knight E
  David Simpson (Irl) USA IV E
  Miriam Goddard (Gbr) My Molly Malone E
  Dan Jocelyn (Nzl) Brookfield De Bouncer E
  Joe Meyer (Nze) Ease On Fire E
24º Sharon Hunt (Gbr) Kenny X R
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Voquilot R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
 Shane Breen (Irl) Warrior 0/0 - 40,25
 Nicky Boulter (Gbr) Ja Waher 0/0 - 41,15
Damien Charles (Gbr) Midsummer Nights Dream 0/0 - 44,08
 Nicky Boulter (Gbr) Super Trooper De Ness 0/4 - 38,98
 Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Abeer 0/4 - 43,44
 Timothy Wilks (Gbr) Cacharel Van De Slaring 0/4 - 45,5
Ben Maher (Gbr) Triple X 9 - 94,77
 Cara Raether (USA) O'Vol De La Roque 16 - 97,51
Shane Breen (Irl) Cherubini Z 18 - 99,65
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cody 21 - 102,19
11º  Shane Breen (Irl) Balloon E
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
McLain Ward (Usa) Pjotter Van De Zonnehoeve 67,02
 Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Emmerton 68,06
 Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 68,3
Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 70,15
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 70,47
 Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 70,77
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi 3 71,38
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 71,41
 Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 72,48
10º  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 73,91
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 73,98
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin III 74,16
13º  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 74,46
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 75,12
15º  William Funnell (Irl) Beowulf 76,12
16º  Todd Minikus (Usa) Pavarotti 76,84
17º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 77,07
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Voss 77,39
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 78,35
20º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lady In Blue Z 79,35
21º  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren'S La Toja 79,86
22º  David Mcpherson (Gbr) Billy Bishop 80,75
23º  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Noble Lady 80,8
24º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 36 80,95
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 81,23
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 81,45
27º  Robert Kraut (USA) Accordian 81,61
28º  Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 83,32
29º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 83,47
30º  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 85,83
31º  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel ­ A 87,32
32º  Cara Raether (USA) Hopes Are High Z 87,62
33º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 88,7
34º  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday Klg 89,3
35º  Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 91,54
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Udokus 91,73
37º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Mr Bacardi 93,41
38º Marc Houtzager (Hol) HBC Tamino 102,9
39º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Troubadour 102,92
40º  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Chester 140 108,67
41º  Etter  Marie Pelligrin (Fra) Grace For Joy 111,5
42º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab Van Het Molenhof 111,52
43º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tackeray 120,32
44º  Hans Frischeis (Aut) Tamerino 120,61
45º  Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 126,48
46º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka VH Overlede Goed   E
   Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Kbis Yorkshire Business E
  Prueba Nº06 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 7 (4/3)
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 1/1
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 8/NP
  Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 2/1
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 1/1
Alemania 22 (14/8)
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 4/0
  Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 5/9
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado S E 5/0
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 9/8
USA 29 (21/8)
  Rich Fellers (Usa) Flexible 0/4
  McLain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 5/0
  Cara Raether (Usa) Ublesco 8/4
  Robert Kraut (USA) Graf Lando 33/17
Francia 34 (29/5)
  Marie Pelligrin Etter (Fra) Admirable 4/5
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 12/0
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 17/0
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 13/13
Holanda 35 (19/16)
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 9/8
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Bubalu 1/9
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 12/0
  Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiems Tersina 9/8
Irlanda 36 (26/10)
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Je T'Amie Flamenco 5/1
  Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 12/9
  Dermont Lennon (Irl) Halmark Elite 9/E
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son Z 12/0
España 40 (36/4)
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord du Mont Milon 4/5
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action­Breaker 16/4
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 16/0
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 16/0
Suecia 40 (18/22)
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 4/12
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B  Paola 9/5
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 9/13
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Actrice W 5/5
Suiza 36
  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 16
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 12
  Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 32
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 8
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 0/0 - 53,21
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rostaar 0/4 - 54,9
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 0/4 - 58,77
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 0/8 - 55,07
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 0/12 - 56,76
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 1 - 83,09
David McPherson (Gbr) Billy Bishop 1 - 84,57
Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 4 - 76,78
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 4 - 78,1
10º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Mr Bacardi 4 - 78,2
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 79,01
12º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Acantus GK 4 - 80,11
13º John Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 4 - 80,25
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 4 - 81,12
15º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) AK's Clowney 4 - 81,87
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Rockim 6 - 88,48
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Angelique 336 8 - 81,53
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 8 - 81,69
19º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 10 - 89,4
20º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 12 - 81,84
21º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Sally 13 - 85,65
22º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Timpex Cabale 13 - 85,67
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 14 - 87,25
24º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 17 - 86,55
25º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 22 - 105,09
26º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampiro E
  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka E
  Prueba Nº08 (BSJA) 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Edwards (Gbr) Unique IX 0/0 - 52,06
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 0/4 - 50,45
Tracy Priest (Gbr) Calle 0/4 - 52,39
David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0/8 - 58,44
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 4 - 82,04
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 4 - 82,53
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Transmission 4 - 82,77
Victoria Tulloch (Gbr) Soliegette 4 - 83,64
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Maestro de Rend Peine 4 - 83,92
10º Angela Thompson (Gbr) Oksana W 4 - 84,38
11º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Caritiar Z 4 - 84,82
12º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) R Little Lefanie 4 - 87,4
13º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 8 - 82,09
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 8 - 84,18
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Voss 8 - 86,63
16º Dale Burnham (Gbr) Twister II 10 - 89,5
17º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy On Show 13 - 92,37
18º Nicky Boulter (Gbr) Estrella de Villafranca 15 - 90,65
19º Guy Williams (Gbr) Softrack Skip Two Ramiro 16 - 86,55
20º Shane Breen (Irl) Warrior 18 - 89,42
21º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 19 - 91
22º Henry Turrell (Gbr) Ahorn Van De Zuuthoeve 22 - 93,27
23º Bruce Menzies (Gbr) Sultan V 25 - 104,11
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 74,61
Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 74,65
Rich Fellers (Usa) Mcguinness 74,89
William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 76,01
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 77,38
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Udokus 78,19
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 78,52
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 78,85
Kevin Staut (Fra) Major De Coquerie 79,02
10º Todd Minikus (Usa) Little Annie 82,79
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 82,94
12º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof 82,98
13º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 84,78
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 85,89
15º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 85,93
16º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 86,83
17º McLain Ward (Usa) Pjotter van de Zonnehoeve 87,68
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi 3 92,07
19º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cato 93,5
20º Robert Kraut (USA) Accordian 93,55
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 96,42
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 97,08
23º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 109,9
24º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Rolette E
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z E
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m. Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Voss 65 - 58,76
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel A 65 - 59,5
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof 65 - 59,65
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 65 - 59,99
Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 65 - 60,7
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 65 - 62,64
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 65 - 64,44
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Acantus GK 65 - 65,59
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari Vi 65 - 67,11
10º David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 65 - 67,39
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 65 - 74,48
12º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Mr Bacardi 64 - 80,55
13º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Quirifino Z 62 - 58,03
14º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 62 - 66,39
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Rockim 62 - 74,04
16º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday KLG 59 - 59,91
17º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 58 - 80,84
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi 3 56 - 80,98
19º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) AK's Clowney 55 - 72,2
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 50 - 78,34
21º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 48 - 82,94
22º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Rolette 41 - 67,18
23º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cato 40 - 75,01
24º Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 25 - 56,72
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 25 - 57,16
26º William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 25 - 61,04
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) What's Next 25 - 62,14
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Kalico Bay 0/0  - 57,65
Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0/0  - 59,53
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/4  - 56,83
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 0/4  - 59,55
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 0/4  - 61,97
Tina Cassan Fletcher (Gbr) Hello Sailor 0/4  - 63,26
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lady In Blue 0/4  - 63,6
Shane Breen (Irl) World Cruise 4  - 81,09
Benjamin Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 4  - 81,51
10º Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 4  - 82,38
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4  - 82,69
12º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middenslede 4  - 82,83
13º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4  - 82,92
14º McLain Ward (Usa) Antares F 4  - 82,97
15º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4  - 84,89
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Amai 4  - 84,89
17º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 4  - 85,02
18º Billy Twomey (Irl) Je t'aime Flamenco 4  - 86,48
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4  - 86,97
20º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 4  - 87,02
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 8  - 80,94
22º Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Tersina 8  - 82,41
23º Cara Raether (Usa) Ublesco 8  - 84,78
24º John Whitaker (Gbr) Dazzle II 8  - 84,79
25º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 8  - 85,36
26º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 8  - 85,48
27º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Monline 8  - 86,13
28º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 8  - 87,15
29º David McPherson (Gbr) Billy Bishop 8  - 87,73
30º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 12  - 81,51
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 12  - 83,72
32º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 12  - 84
33º Jane Richard (Sui) Upanisad di San Patrignano 12  - 84,23
34º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Leoville 12  - 88,21
35º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 14  - 97,27
36º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 16  - 86,28
37º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 16  - 86,84
38º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Tamerino 23  - 98,57
39º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rostaar R
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Pomme d'Ami R
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut R
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin R
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu R
  Gerco Schroeder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle R